Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2018
2016
2009
2008
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
JJ Blass
11.2h
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
2.
9
Riley Ralmuto
11.4h
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
9
Gabe Goodman
11.4h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
4.
11
Daniel Fryman
11.7h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
5.
9
Brady Ball
11.8h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
6.
10
Clay Bing
12.0h
PR
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
7.
10
Josiah Lyle
12.4h
PR
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
9
Jimmy Blass
12.4h
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
10
Jesse Ross
12.4h
PR
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
10.
10
Jay Winterhalter
12.6h
PR
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
11.
9
Caleb Curreri
13.0h
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
12.
9
Jacob Winslager
13.5h
PR
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
200 Meters
1.
11
Ian Delaplaine
23.8h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
2.
9
Gabe Goodman
24.0h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
3.
11
Daniel Fryman
24.2h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
4.
9
Brady Ball
24.91
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
5.
10
JJ Blass
24.7h
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
6.
9
Riley Ralmuto
24.9h
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
10
Clay Bing
25.14
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
8.
12
Bryce Measures
25.3h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
9.
10
Josiah Lyle
26.3h
PR
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
10.
11
Seth Thomas
26.4h
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
11.
10
Jesse Ross
26.5h
PR
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
12.
9
Jimmy Blass
28.00
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
13.
9
Jacob Winslager
28.9h
PR
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Brady Ball
23.3h
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A Region North Championship
2.
9
Riley Ralmuto
23.4h
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A Region North Championship
3.
11
Daniel Fryman
23.7h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
4.
9
Gabe Goodman
24.0h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
5.
10
JJ Blass
24.4h
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
6.
10
Clay Bing
24.9h
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
7.
9
Jimmy Blass
25.2h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
8.
11
Seth Thomas
25.8h
PR
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
9.
10
Jesse Ross
25.9h
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
10.
10
Jay Winterhalter
26.7h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
11.
10
Morgan Kenyon
27.8h
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
12.
9
Jacob Winslager
27.9h
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
400 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Measures
52.18
PR
May 5
TAPPS State Championships
2.
11
Ian Delaplaine
52.9h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
3.
11
Seth Thomas
54.79
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
4.
9
Brady Ball
56.89
PR
Apr 5
Lion Relays
5.
10
Michael Talley
1:00.7h
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
6.
10
Josh Winslager
1:02.7h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
7.
9
Jacob Winslager
1:02.87
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
8.
9
Jonathan Norrell
1:04.8h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Bryce Measures
52.9h
PR
Apr 7
80th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
2.
11
Ian Delaplaine
53.4h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
3.
11
Seth Thomas
54.8h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
4.
11
Jared Cloud
55.1h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
5.
10
Josiah Lyle
55.7h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
6.
9
Brady Ball
57.2h
Apr 7
80th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
7.
9
Caleb White
58.5h
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
8.
10
Morgan Kenyon
59.4h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
9.
10
Michael Talley
59.6h
PR
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
10.
10
Josh Winslager
1:01.5h
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
11.
10
Chase McPherson
1:02.4h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
12.
9
Logan Ruhde
1:03.0h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
13.
9
Jacob Winslager
1:03.6h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
14.
10
Stefan Kenyon
1:06.8h
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Ian Delaplaine
2:05.9h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
2.
9
Logan Ruhde
2:15.6h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
3.
10
Michael Talley
2:19.9h
PR
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
4.
11
Colin Shopp
2:21.7h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
5.
9
Caleb White
2:23.68
Apr 5
Lion Relays
6.
10
Stefan Kenyon
2:24.15
Apr 5
Lion Relays
7.
10
Josh Winslager
2:29.7h
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
8.
9
Kyle Hicks
2:38.8h
PR
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
9.
9
Chris Conoley
2:41.06
Apr 5
Lion Relays
10.
9
Jonathan Norrell
2:47.6h
PR
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
11.
9
Paul Storm
2:48.9h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Logan Ruhde
3:54.2h
PR
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
2.
10
Ryan Conner
4:26.8h
PR
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Chase McPherson
4:56.62
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
2.
9
Logan Ruhde
5:06.4h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
3.
9
Caleb White
5:18.3h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
4.
11
Colin Shopp
5:19.7h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
5.
10
Ryan Conner
5:39.7h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
6.
10
Josh Winslager
5:45.3h
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
7.
10
Stefan Kenyon
5:52.60
PR
Apr 5
Lion Relays
8.
9
William Sovic
5:55.83
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
9.
9
Kyle Hicks
6:05.41
PR
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
10.
9
Chris Conoley
6:15.7h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
11.
9
Paul Storm
6:34.6h
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Chase McPherson
10:53.47
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
2.
9
Caleb White
11:26.16
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
3.
10
Ryan Conner
12:10.9h
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
4.
11
Colin Shopp
12:15.2h
PR
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
5.
9
William Sovic
12:30.2h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
6.
9
Kyle Hicks
12:42.3h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
7.
9
Paul Storm
13:28.1h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
8.
9
Chris Conoley
13:30.3h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Morgan Kenyon
17.0h
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
2.
11
Jared Cloud
17.5h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jared Cloud
45.4h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
2.
10
Josiah Lyle
46.0h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
3.
10
Morgan Kenyon
46.1h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Logan Ruhde
7:28.7h
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
2.
10
Josh Winslager
8:20.2h
PR
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
3.
10
Ryan Conner
8:35.3h
PR
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jared Cloud
Daniel Fryman
Gabe Goodman
Riley Ralmuto
45.43
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
2.
-
Gabe Goodman
Daniel Fryman
Jared Cloud
Riley Ralmuto
45.48
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A Region North Championship
3.
-
Clay Bing
JJ Blass
Riley Ralmuto
Daniel Fryman
46.1h
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
4.
-
Gabe Goodman
Daniel Fryman
Brady Ball
Riley Ralmuto
46.3h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
5.
-
Clay Bing
Brady Ball
Josiah Lyle
Seth Thomas
46.9h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
6.
-
Relay Team
47.65
Apr 7
80th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
7.
-
Gabe Goodman
Morgan Kenyon
Josiah Lyle
Seth Thomas
47.7h
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
8.
-
Jesse Ross
Jimmy Blass
Jay Winterhalter
Seth Thomas
48.1h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
9.
Jesse Ross
Morgan Kenyon
Josiah Lyle
Garrett Weaver
49.99
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
10.
-
Jimmy Blass
JJ Blass
Riley Ralmuto
Gabe Goodman
50.2h
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ian Delaplaine
Daniel Fryman
Gabe Goodman
Riley Ralmuto
1:35.17
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
2.
-
Gabe Goodman
Daniel Fryman
Brady Ball
Riley Ralmuto
1:35.76
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A Region North Championship
3.
-
Clay Bing
Daniel Fryman
Gabe Goodman
Riley Ralmuto
1:37.2h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
4.
Clay Bing
Gabe Goodman
Ian Delaplaine
Riley Ralmuto
1:38.23
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
5.
-
Gabe Goodman
Daniel Fryman
Clay Bing
Riley Ralmuto
1:39.0h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
6.
-
Clay Bing
Jimmy Blass
Riley Ralmuto
Gabe Goodman
1:39.9h
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
7.
-
Clay Bing
Daniel Fryman
Seth Thomas
Gabe Goodman
1:43.9h
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
8.
-
Jesse Ross
Jimmy Blass
Jay Winterhalter
Brady Ball
1:44.4h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
9.
-
Relay Team
1:45.4h
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
10.
-
Jesse Ross
Jimmy Blass
Jay Winterhalter
Jacob Winslager
1:47.2h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ian Delaplaine
Jared Cloud
Seth Thomas
Bryce Measures
3:36.7h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
2.
-
Ian Delaplaine
Bryce Measures
Seth Thomas
Josiah Lyle
3:37.8h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
3:40.69
Apr 7
80th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
4.
-
Brady Ball
Ian Delaplaine
Bryce Measures
Seth Thomas
3:46.23
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
5.
-
Ian Delaplaine
Seth Thomas
Michael Talley
Bryce Measures
3:48.0h
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
6.
Jared Cloud
Ian Delaplaine
Michael Talley
Seth Thomas
3:51.83
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
7.
-
Morgan Kenyon
Logan Ruhde
Josh Winslager
Caleb White
4:04.3h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
8.
-
Morgan Kenyon
Chase McPherson
Jacob Winslager
Josh Winslager
4:07.3h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
9.
-
Josiah Lyle
Logan Ruhde
Morgan Kenyon
Caleb White
4:12.3h
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Ian Delaplaine
Bryce Measures
Logan Ruhde
Caleb White
12:35.5h
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
2.
-
Josh Winslager
Michael Talley
Ryan Conner
Colin Shopp
13:49.9h
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Andrew Meyers
45' 0
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
2.
10
Matt Allbright
39' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
3.
9
Caleb Curreri
36' 3
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
4.
9
Dru Collins
35' 3
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
5.
11
David Christopherson
34' 9
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
6.
9
Brian Steele
32' 0
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
7.
9
Shane Allen
31' 2
PR
Apr 5
Lion Relays
8.
9
Jake Sexton
30' 4.5
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
9.
10
Joel Duncan
29' 7
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
10.
9
Jimmy Blass
29' 4.5
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
11.
9
Josh Hogan
21' 4
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Andrew Meyers
142' 9
PR
May 4
TAPPS State Championships
2.
11
David Christopherson
119' 4
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
3.
9
Dru Collins
109' 9
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
4.
10
Jay Winterhalter
104' 11
PR
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
5.
9
Jake Sexton
92' 9
Apr 5
Lion Relays
6.
9
Caleb Curreri
90' 5
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
7.
9
Brian Steele
75' 5
Apr 5
Lion Relays
8.
10
Joel Duncan
65' 8
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
9.
9
Jimmy Blass
53' 1
PR
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Stefan Kenyon
5' 10
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
2.
11
Jared Cloud
5' 8
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
3.
9
Riley Ralmuto
5' 6
PR
Apr 5
Lion Relays
4.
9
Logan Ruhde
4' 10
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Clay Bing
13' 8
PR
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
2.
9
Riley Ralmuto
12' 6
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A Region North Championship
3.
10
Josh Winslager
11' 6
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
4.
9
Luke Graves
10' 0
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
5.
10
Michael Talley
9' 6
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Jared Cloud
19' 5.25
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
2.
10
JJ Blass
18' 9.5
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
3.
10
Morgan Kenyon
18' 5.25
Apr 5
Lion Relays
4.
9
Logan Ruhde
17' 6.75
Apr 5
Lion Relays
5.
9
Jonathan Norrell
16' 6
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
6.
10
Chase McPherson
16' 3.5
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
7.
9
Caleb White
14' 7
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
Triple Jump
1.
10
Morgan Kenyon
41' 8
May 4
TAPPS State Championships
2.
9
Logan Ruhde
36' 9
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
3.
10
Stefan Kenyon
36' 7
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
4.
9
Caleb White
30' 9.5
PR
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
5.
9
Jacob Winslager
30' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Lion Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Erica Chapman
13.67
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
2.
10
Allison Bradford
13.9h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
3.
9
McKenzie Craig
14.0h
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
9
Sharon Lowe
14.0h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
5.
9
Allison Jack
14.3h
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
6.
10
Tori Thompson
14.4h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
7.
10
Abby Snow
15.2h
PR
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Sharon Lowe
29.4h
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
2.
10
Allison Bradford
29.67
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
3.
9
Erica Chapman
30.0h
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
4.
9
Allison Jack
30.53
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
5.
10
Kaylan Fagley
30.72
Apr 5
Lion Relays
6.
9
McKenzie Craig
31.10
Apr 5
Lion Relays
7.
10
Tori Thompson
31.2h
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
8.
10
Amanda Snow
31.8h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Erica Chapman
28.4h
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
2.
10
Allison Bradford
29.0h
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A Region North Championship
9
Sharon Lowe
29.0h
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A Region North Championship
4.
10
Jordan Oddo
29.1h
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A Region North Championship
5.
9
McKenzie Craig
29.3h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
6.
10
Tori Thompson
31.6h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
7.
10
Amanda Snow
32.3h
PR
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
8.
9
Allison Jack
33.7h
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
400 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Estes
1:05.92
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
2.
9
Cammi Pelley
1:06.3h
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
3.
10
Kaylan Fagley
1:09.4h
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
4.
8
Charlotte Gish
1:11.76
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
5.
10
Amanda Snow
1:13.03
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
6.
10
Tori Thompson
1:16.8h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Cammi Pelley
1:03.1h
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A Region North Championship
2.
11
Hannah Estes
1:04.4h
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A Region North Championship
3.
10
Kaylan Fagley
1:05.1h
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A Region North Championship
4.
12
Maddie Neal
1:07.3h
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A Region North Championship
5.
10
Janette Eubanks
1:08.3h
Apr 7
80th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
6.
9
Sharon Lowe
1:10.8h
PR
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
7.
10
Jordan Oddo
1:11.9h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
8.
9
Sara Habala
1:12.7h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
9.
10
Amanda Snow
1:13.3h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Cammi Pelley
2:31.5h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
2.
11
Hannah Estes
2:34.48
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
3.
12
Maddie Neal
2:37.72
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
4.
10
Kaylan Fagley
2:58.5h
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
5.
11
Kaye Askins
3:27.1h
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Kaylan Fagley
3:04.5h
PR
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Maddie Neal
4:48.1h
PR
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Cammi Pelley
5:37.2h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
2.
12
Maddie Neal
6:14.7h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
3.
11
Hannah Estes
6:26.40
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
4.
12
Caroline Storm
6:27.10
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
5.
9
Rachel Van Horn
7:20.5h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
6.
11
Kaye Askins
9:04.0h
PR
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Cammi Pelley
12:07.4h
PR
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
2.
12
Caroline Storm
13:04.7h
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A Region North Championship
3.
9
Rachel Van Horn
16:49.9h
PR
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Janette Eubanks
16.28
(-3.2)
May 5
TAPPS State Championships
2.
10
Jordan Oddo
17.43
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
3.
9
Sara Habala
19.00
PR
Apr 5
Lion Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Janette Eubanks
50.04
May 5
TAPPS State Championships
2.
10
Jordan Oddo
52.0h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
3.
9
Sara Habala
52.3h
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Cammi Pelley
8:18.9h
PR
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
2.
12
Caroline Storm
9:29.4h
PR
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
3.
12
Maddie Neal
9:43.3h
PR
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sharon Lowe
Erica Chapman
Allison Bradford
Janette Eubanks
53.92
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
2.
-
Allison Bradford
Jordan Oddo
Erica Chapman
Janette Eubanks
54.6h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
3.
-
Sharon Lowe
Allison Bradford
Erica Chapman
McKenzie Craig
55.3h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
4.
-
Sharon Lowe
Sara Habala
Tori Thompson
McKenzie Craig
55.7h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
5.
-
Relay Team
56.63
Apr 7
80th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
6.
-
Allison Bradford
Cammi Pelley
Tori Thompson
Janette Eubanks
56.7h
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
9
Allison Jack
Erica Chapman
Sharon Lowe
McKenzie Craig
56.7h
Feb 22
TVS Practice Meet
8.
Allison Jack
Tori Thompson
Sharon Lowe
McKenzie Craig
57.71
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
9.
9
Erica Chapman
McKenzie Craig
Allison Jack
Sharon Lowe
57.7h
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
10.
-
Allison Bradford
Cammi Pelley
Tori Thompson
Amanda Snow
58.3h
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Sharon Lowe
Erica Chapman
Allison Bradford
Jordan Oddo
1:56.2h
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A Region North Championship
2.
-
Allison Bradford
Sharon Lowe
Jordan Oddo
Erica Chapman
1:57.39
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
3.
-
Sharon Lowe
Erica Chapman
Tori Thompson
McKenzie Craig
1:58.9h
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
4.
-
Allison Bradford
Erica Chapman
Sharon Lowe
McKenzie Craig
1:59.6h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
5.
9
Allison Jack
Erica Chapman
Sharon Lowe
McKenzie Craig
2:00.90
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
6.
-
Allison Bradford
Tori Thompson
Sharon Lowe
Amanda Snow
2:06.6h
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kaylan Fagley
Hannah Estes
Maddie Neal
Cammi Pelley
4:20.17
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A Region North Championship
2.
-
Hannah Estes
Cammi Pelley
Maddie Neal
Kaylan Fagley
4:26.93
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
3.
-
Jordan Oddo
Hannah Estes
Janette Eubanks
Cammi Pelley
4:30.7h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
4.
-
Relay Team
4:32.62
Apr 7
80th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
5.
-
Kaylan Fagley
Sara Habala
Amanda Snow
Maddie Neal
4:46.0h
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
6.
-
Cammi Pelley
Maddie Neal
Sharon Lowe
Amanda Snow
4:56.2h
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Maddie Neal
Sharon Lowe
Kaylan Fagley
Cammi Pelley
14:59.8h
Feb 24
Pepsi Lion Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Whitley Ellison
37' 9.75
May 4
TAPPS State Championships
2.
9
Megan Brophey
28' 10
PR
Apr 5
Lion Relays
3.
8
Lysette Flores
19' 5
PR
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Whitley Ellison
135' 1
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
2.
9
Megan Brophey
63' 6
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
3.
8
Lysette Flores
52' 6
PR
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Janette Eubanks
4' 10
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
2.
10
Jordan Oddo
4' 8
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
3.
9
Sara Habala
4' 6
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jordan Oddo
11' 3
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
2.
10
Abby Snow
7' 0
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
Long Jump
1.
9
Erica Chapman
15' 6.25
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
2.
10
Janette Eubanks
14' 11
Mar 17
Grace Prep Invitational
3.
10
Kaylan Fagley
14' 10.25
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
4.
10
Allison Bradford
14' 7.5
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
5.
12
Blaire Brueggemeyer
13' 10.5
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
6.
10
Tori Thompson
13' 8.75
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
7.
9
Cammi Pelley
13' 7.75
PR
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
8.
9
Sharon Lowe
12' 4
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
9.
11
Kaye Askins
12' 2.5
PR
Mar 22
Argyle Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Janette Eubanks
34' 4
May 4
TAPPS State Championships
2.
9
Cammi Pelley
31' 0.5
PR
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
3.
12
Blaire Brueggemeyer
29' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
9
Sara Habala
29' 4.5
PR
Mar 3
Alvarado Inv.
5.
11
Kaye Askins
25' 11
PR
Mar 29
Warrior Relays-rescheduled March 31
*Recent improvement