Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Kamiakin HS

    Braves - Kennewick, WA

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Darreon Moore11.52aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
2.10Jace Navejas11.54aMay 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
3.11Austin Gutierrez11.61aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
4.9Drew Sanderson11.69aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
5.9Evan Spiel11.84cApr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
6.12Jim Fowler12.01aApr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
7.10Thomas Chalfant12.02aMar 15Richland Jamboree
8.9Ryan Folta12.34aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
9.11David Barr12.39aMar 15Richland Jamboree
10.9Zach Borisch12.44cApr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
11.12Austin Long12.61aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
12.11Austin Craythorn12.67aMar 15Richland Jamboree
13.10Jared Houchin12.68aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
14.11Connor Christianson12.76aMar 15Richland Jamboree
15.11Devin Stevens12.84aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
16.10Carson Dubois12.85aMar 15Richland Jamboree
17.10Justice Salazar12.94cMar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
18.12Revie Barr12.96aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
19.10Zane Pruitt12.97aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
20.10Levi Tipps12.98aMar 15Richland Jamboree
21.12Brett Child13.04cApr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
22.10Chase Meyer13.09aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
23.11Adrionne Robinson13.10aMar 15Richland Jamboree
24.9Sam Perrins13.21aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
25.10Adrian Rodriguez13.36aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
 
200 Meters
1.9Darreon Moore23.47aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
2.9Drew Sanderson23.66aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
3.12Adam Scrimsher23.76aMay 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
4.11Austin Gutierrez23.78aMay 16MCC Districts
5.9Evan Spiel24.44cApr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
10Kenneth Sweet24.44aMay 9Richland Twlight
7.11David Barr25.04aMay 9Richland Twlight
8.10Jace Navejas25.08aApr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
9.10Thomas Chalfant25.11aApr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
10.12Tanner Holle25.50aMar 15Richland Jamboree
11.9Ryan Folta25.98aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
12.12Austin Long25.99aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
13.10Justice Salazar26.24cMar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
14.9Josiah Pickard26.34cMar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
12Brett Child26.34aMar 15Richland Jamboree
16.12Revie Barr26.61aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
17.10Zane Pruitt27.44cApr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
18.10Adrian RodriguezDNSMar 15Richland Jamboree
11Connor ChristiansonDNSMar 15Richland Jamboree
 
400 Meters
1.10Kenneth Sweet53.19aMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
2.12Adam Scrimsher53.46aMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
3.11Levi Davies54.42aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
4.9Drew Sanderson54.91aMay 9Richland Twlight
5.10Thomas Chalfant54.93aMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
6.9Evan Spiel55.93aMay 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
7.11David Barr56.04cApr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
8.11Austin Gutierrez56.46aApr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
9.10Justice Salazar58.37aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
10.9Ruben Vargas61.74cMar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
11.9Josiah Pickard63.75aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
12.9Levi Orren64.14cMar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
 
800 Meters
1.9Braxton Gutierrez1:57.23aMay 24GSL/MCC Regionals
2.12Brent Christianson1:58.55aMay 3Shoreline Invitation..
3.12Garrett Kraal1:59.45aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
4.11Levi Davies2:04.54aMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
5.9Kyler Lee2:05.97aMay 16MCC Districts
6.12Keegan McCormick2:06.49aMay 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
7.9Curtis Patillo2:07.36aMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
8.11Brian Walker2:14.10Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
9.11Dustin Scott2:14.44aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
10.9Traven Bills2:17.40aMay 16MCC Districts
11.9Levi Orren2:17.50Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
12.10Ismael Torelli2:24.42aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
13.9Aaryn Frewing2:27.15aMay 9Richland Twlight
14.9Patrick Conachan2:27.30Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
15.9Cayden Treadway2:29.10aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
16.9Zach Hubbard2:31.50Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
17.9Ruben VargasDNSMar 15Richland Jamboree
 
1500 Meters
1.11Cameron Glade4:16.41aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
2.12Daniel Sanchez4:24.94aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
 
1600 Meters
1.11Cameron Glade4:22.52aApr 19Pasco Invitational
2.12Garrett Kraal4:23.76aMay 24GSL/MCC Regionals
3.12Keegan McCormick4:24.82aMay 3Shoreline Invitation..
4.11Andrew Snyder4:26.41aMar 22Ram Relays
5.12Daniel Sanchez4:34.06aApr 12Davis Invational
6.10Phillip Fishburn4:35.98aMay 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
7.11Ben Brooks4:37.74aMay 24GSL/MCC Regionals
8.11Jonathan Lafferty4:42.17aMay 16MCC Districts
9.9Braxton Gutierrez4:46.97aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
10.9Kyler Lee4:53.29aApr 12Davis Invational
11.10Travis Crumpler4:55.07aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
12.9Curtis Patillo4:56.78aMay 9Richland Twlight
13.9Levi Orren4:57.97aMay 16MCC Districts
14.9Traven Bills4:58.51aMay 16MCC Districts
15.11Levi Davies4:59.49aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
16.11Brian Walker5:01.77aMar 15Richland Jamboree
17.9Cayden Treadway5:11.30aMay 9Richland Twlight
18.9Patrick Conachan5:20.80Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
19.10Ismael Torelli5:36.80Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
 
1 Mile
1.12Garrett Kraal4:16.61aApr 19Pasco Invitational
 
3000 Meters
1.11Andrew Snyder8:54.40aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
2.12Keegan McCormick8:58.50aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
 
3200 Meters
1.12Garrett Kraal9:04.98aMay 3Shoreline Invitation..
2.11Andrew Snyder9:05.03aMay 3Shoreline Invitation..
3.12Keegan McCormick9:32.59aMay 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
4.12Daniel Sanchez9:34.25aMay 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
5.11Cameron Glade9:35.98aMay 16MCC Districts
6.11Jonathan Lafferty9:39.10aMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
7.10Phillip Fishburn9:42.86aMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
8.11Ben Brooks9:46.19aMay 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
9.12Brent Christianson9:56.22aMar 15Richland Jamboree
10.10Travis Crumpler10:25.24aMay 16MCC Districts
11.9Levi Orren11:28.02aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
12.9Patrick Conachan11:32.90aMay 9Richland Twlight
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jim Fowler15.46aMay 16MCC Districts
2.12Casey Brandon16.20aMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
3.9Nate Heiden17.83aMay 16MCC Districts
4.9Zach Borisch18.50aMay 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
5.10Devin Robinson20.23aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
6.10Chase MeyerDNSMar 15Richland Jamboree
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jim Fowler40.12aMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Ch..
2.12Casey Brandon41.29aMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
3.9Zach Borisch44.56aMay 16MCC Districts
4.9Nate Heiden44.71aMay 16MCC Districts
5.10Chase Meyer49.54aMay 9Richland Twlight
 
3k Steeplechase
1.10Phillip Fishburn11:04.21aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
2.11Ben Brooks11:14.40aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Austin Gutierrez
Jace Navejas
Jim Fowler
Darreon Moore
43.43aMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
2.-Jace Navejas
Austin Gutierrez
Jim Fowler
Darreon Moore
44.49aMar 22Ram Relays
3.-Jim Fowler
Austin Gutierrez
Darreon Moore
Jace Navejas
45.10aApr 12Davis Invational
4.-Drew Sanderson
Evan Spiel
Ryan Folta
Thomas Chalfant
45.78aMay 9Richland Twlight
5.-Jace Navejas
Evan Spiel
Drew Sanderson
Darreon Moore
45.84cMar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
6.-Austin Long
Zach Borisch
David Barr
Evan Spiel
47.24cApr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
7.-David Barr
Thomas Chalfant
Evan Spiel
Justice Salazar
47.32aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
8.-Ryan Folta
Brett Child
Ben Salazar
Justice Salazar
47.54cApr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
9.-Relay Team 47.89aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
10.-Kenneth Sweet
Revie Barr
Austin Long
Zach McKinniss
48.79aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Drew Sanderson
Evan Spiel
Austin Gutierrez
Darreon Moore
1:38.29aMar 22Ram Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Adam Scrimsher
Tanner Holle
Braxton Gutierrez
Jim Fowler
3:26.32aMay 24GSL/MCC Regionals
2.-Darreon Moore
Adam Scrimsher
Jim Fowler
Braxton Gutierrez
3:29.50aMay 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
3.-Tanner Holle
Adam Scrimsher
Casey Brandon
Jim Fowler
3:36.38aApr 12Davis Invational
4.-Darreon Moore
Garrett Kraal
Braxton Gutierrez
Jim Fowler
3:36.48aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
5.-Jim Fowler
Tanner Holle
Adam Scrimsher
Braxton Gutierrez
3:37.57aApr 19Pasco Invitational
6.-Thomas Chalfant
Adam Scrimsher
Casey Brandon
Jim Fowler
3:40.55aMar 22Ram Relays
7.-Casey Brandon
Darreon Moore
Drew Sanderson
Braxton Gutierrez
3:41.02aApr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
8.-Relay Team 3:46.90Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
9.-Nate Heiden
Kyler Lee
Adam Scrimsher
Thomas Chalfant
3:49.02aApr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
10.-Kenneth Sweet
Braxton Gutierrez
Kyler Lee
Levi Davies
4:12.00aMay 9Richland Twlight
 
4x1600 Relay
1.-Andrew Snyder
Jonathan Lafferty
Keegan McCormick
Garrett Kraal
18:03.12aApr 11Arcadia Invitational..
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Jace Navejas
Austin Gutierrez
Darreon Moore
Thomas Chalfant
1:44.54aMar 22Ram Relays
 
SMR 600-200-400-800m
1.-Evan Spiel
Traven Bills
David Barr
Levi Davies
5:07.23aApr 12Davis Invational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Ben Brooks
Jonathan Lafferty
Daniel Sanchez
Phillip Fishburn
10:53.03aApr 19Pasco Invitational
2.-Levi Davies
Ben Brooks
Jonathan Lafferty
Daniel Sanchez
10:58.00aMay 3Shoreline Invitation..
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Ben Salazar
Nate Heiden
Jim Fowler
Casey Brandon
74.77aMar 22Ram Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Cole Roberts43' 10.75Apr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
2.10Ammon Montgomery36' 5.00Apr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
3.10Thomas Chalfant36' 0.25Apr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
4.11Austin Schulz35' 0.50May 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
5.10Levi Tipps33' 2.00May 9Richland Twlight
6.10Carson Dubois33' 1.00Mar 15Richland Jamboree
7.11Skyler Salazar32' 10.50Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
8.10Brandon Maher30' 5.00Apr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
9.9Edgar Cazares30' 4.50Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
10.11Oumar Sidibe30' 0.00Apr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
11.9Juan Herrera29' 6.50Apr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
12.10Clayton Elledge28' 4.50Apr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
13.10Daniel Ross24' 0.00Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
14.10Zach PrinceNDMar 15Richland Jamboree
9Wyatt MusserNDMay 9Richland Twlight
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Cole Roberts138' 6.00May 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
2.10Thomas Chalfant114' 1.00May 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
3.11Oumar Sidibe94' 5.00Apr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
4.11Skyler Salazar92' 11.00May 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
5.11Connor Christianson92' 2.00May 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
6.11Samuel Borisch86' 3.00Apr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
7.10Ammon Montgomery86' 2.00Mar 22Ram Relays
8.9Juan Herrera83' 2.00Apr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
9.11Austin Schulz76' 8.00Apr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
10.9Edgar Cazares69' 4.00Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
11.10Zach PrinceNDMar 15Richland Jamboree
9Wyatt MusserNDMay 9Richland Twlight
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11Samuel Borisch132' 6.00May 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
2.12Brett Child129' 9.00Apr 12Davis Invational
3.11Connor Christianson128' 6.00May 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
4.11Austin Schulz122' 10.00Apr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
5.12Zach McKinniss110' 4.00Apr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
6.10Ammon Montgomery100' 5.00Mar 22Ram Relays
7.10Clayton Elledge93' 11.00Mar 15Richland Jamboree
8.10Brandon Maher66' 2.00May 9Richland Twlight
 
High Jump
1.12Tanner Holle6' 0.00Apr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
2.11Dustin Scott5' 8.00Mar 22Ram Relays
3.11Skyler Salazar5' 4.00Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
4.11Devin Stevens5' 2.00Apr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
5.9Sam Perrins4' 10.00Mar 15Richland Jamboree
9Nate Heiden4' 10.00Mar 15Richland Jamboree
 
Pole Vault
1.12Brett Child12' 6.00May 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
2.10Levi Tipps11' 6.00May 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
3.11Austin Craythorn11' 0.00May 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
4.10Derek Gunter9' 6.00May 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
5.10Jared Houchin8' 6.00Apr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
6.10Devin Robinson8' 0.00Apr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
7.9Nate HeidenNHMay 9Richland Twlight
9Zach BorischNHApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
 
Long Jump
1.11Austin Gutierrez20' 3.50May 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
2.12Casey Brandon19' 6.25Apr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
3.11Devin Stevens19' 3.00Mar 15Richland Jamboree
4.12Austin Long19' 0.00Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
5.12Brett Child18' 2.00Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
6.12Tanner Holle17' 6.00Apr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
7.9Zach Borisch16' 8.00Apr 12Davis Invational
 
Triple Jump
1.11Adrionne Robinson38' 0.00May 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
2.11Devin Stevens37' 8.00May 16MCC Districts
3.12Casey Brandon36' 9.00Apr 12Davis Invational
4.10Jace Navejas33' 10.50Mar 15Richland Jamboree
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Ellie Heiden11.91awMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Ch..
2.11Samantha Raines12.61aMay 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
3.10Erin Leseberg13.32aMay 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
11Lexi McQueary13.32aMay 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
5.10Cassidy Minor13.59aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
6.9Mirannda Shulman13.60aMay 16MCC Districts
7.10Heather Donais14.05aApr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
8.9Alexandra Cesca14.14cMar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
9.9Maya Medrano14.31aMay 9Richland Twlight
10.10Hailey Helland14.35aMar 15Richland Jamboree
11.9Kendyl Holle14.42aMar 15Richland Jamboree
12.11Rebecca Jones14.53aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
13.11Taylor Fabbri14.59aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
14.9Carissima Sartor15.30aMar 15Richland Jamboree
15.9Sabrynn Baker18.84cApr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
16.10Noelle SernettDNSMar 15Richland Jamboree
 
200 Meters
1.12Ellie Heiden24.66aMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Ch..
2.10Erin Leseberg26.75aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
3.9Mirannda Shulman27.24aMay 16MCC Districts
4.12Danielle Brandon27.33aMay 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
5.10Cassidy Minor29.08aMay 9Richland Twlight
6.11Maria Petsch29.44cApr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
7.9Brice Gribble29.74cApr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
8.10Delaney Barr29.80aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
9.9Alexandra Cesca30.34cApr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
10.9Maya Medrano30.61aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
11.9Carissima Sartor31.49aMar 15Richland Jamboree
 
400 Meters
1.12Ellie Heiden54.93aMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Ch..
2.11Lexi McQueary60.74aMay 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
3.9Mirannda Shulman61.11aMay 24GSL/MCC Regionals
 
800 Meters
1.12Megan Beauchene2:11.87aMay 16MCC Districts
2.11Emily Moon2:18.76aMay 3Lake Washington Invi..
3.11Alexia Estrada2:29.88aMay 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
4.12Jori Perrins2:30.21aMay 16MCC Districts
5.9Julia Almaguer2:37.36aMay 9Richland Twlight
6.10Lindsey Lowe2:39.49aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
7.9Madison Thurber2:39.79aMay 9Richland Twlight
8.10Shelby Williams2:43.80Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
9.9Brooke Moon2:45.40aMay 16MCC Districts
10.11Marnae Sorenson2:46.33aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
11.9Cortini Bisson2:47.23aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
12.9Ann Sorenson2:47.93aMay 9Richland Twlight
13.11Miquette Orren2:50.25aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
14.9Carissima Sartor2:50.60Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
15.11Michaela Denke2:51.35aMay 9Richland Twlight
16.11Lindsey Barr2:52.40Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
17.11Raini Bisson2:58.50Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
18.10Kayla Madsen3:00.80aMay 9Richland Twlight
19.10Madison Badgley3:03.73aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
20.11Sarah Gastman3:08.50aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
21.10Amber PerryDNSMar 15Richland Jamboree
 
1500 Meters
1.12Megan Beauchene4:35.67aMay 3Lake Washington Invi..
2.12Jori Perrins5:12.89aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
 
1600 Meters
1.12Megan Beauchene4:48.42aMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Ch..
2.12Jori Perrins5:26.84aApr 19Pasco Invitational
3.11Emily Moon5:30.14aMay 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
4.11Alexia Estrada5:33.78aMay 24GSL/MCC Regionals
5.12Brittany Brooks5:42.29aMay 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
6.10Kaylee Sanchez5:42.65aMar 15Richland Jamboree
7.10Lindsey Lowe5:44.18aApr 12Davis Invational
8.9Cortini Bisson5:47.61aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
9.11Kathryn Fitzgerald5:52.75aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
10.11Marnae Sorenson5:56.42aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
11.9Brooke Moon5:56.60aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
12.11Miquette Orren6:00.20aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
13.11Michaela Denke6:04.89aMay 9Richland Twlight
14.11Lindsey Barr6:11.38aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
15.11Raini Bisson6:13.70Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
16.9Ann Sorenson6:23.66aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
17.12Erika Ruppelius6:31.00Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
18.10Kayla Madsen6:31.23aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
19.10Madison Badgley6:43.62aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
20.10Shelby WilliamsDNSMar 15Richland Jamboree
10Amber PerryDNSMar 15Richland Jamboree
 
1 Mile
1.12Megan Beauchene4:52.06aJun 21Brooks PR Invitation..
 
3000 Meters
1.12Brittany Brooks11:19.72aMay 3Lake Washington Invi..
2.10Kaylee Sanchez11:48.64aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
 
3200 Meters
1.12Megan Beauchene10:34.52aMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Ch..
2.10Kaylee Sanchez12:00.77aMar 15Richland Jamboree
3.10Lindsey Lowe12:06.97aMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
4.12Brittany Brooks12:14.38aApr 12Davis Invational
5.11Kathryn Fitzgerald12:52.69aApr 12Davis Invational
6.11Lindsey Barr12:56.17aApr 12Davis Invational
7.12Erika Ruppelius13:30.61aMay 16MCC Districts
8.11Michaela Denke13:41.10aMay 16MCC Districts
9.11Miquette Orren13:43.16aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
10.11Sarah Gastman15:10.97aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Lindsey Schauble15.21awMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Ch..
2.10Heather Donais16.03aMar 15Richland Jamboree
3.11Dariann Oaks16.91aMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
4.9Addie Oaks17.49aMay 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
5.10Rachel Ensign17.78aMay 16MCC Districts
6.11Rachael Pickard18.52aMay 9Richland Twlight
7.9Erica Bergman19.07aApr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
8.10Sydney Freitag20.92aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Lindsey Schauble45.10aMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Ch..
2.10Heather Donais47.17aMar 15Richland Jamboree
3.11Dariann Oaks47.44aMay 24GSL/MCC Regionals
4.9Addie Oaks50.09aMay 16MCC Districts
5.9Erica Bergman53.82aMay 9Richland Twlight
6.11Rachael Pickard55.02aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
7.9Karley Craythorn56.64cApr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Danielle Brandon
Heather Donais
Lexi McQueary
Samantha Raines
49.52aMay 24GSL/MCC Regionals
-Danielle Brandon
Erin Leseberg
Heather Donais
Samantha Raines
49.52aMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
3.-Danielle Brandon
Erin Leseberg
Samantha Raines
Ellie Heiden
49.54aMay 3Lake Washington Invi..
4.-Danielle Brandon
Erin Leseberg
Lexi McQueary
Samantha Raines
49.95aMay 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
5.-Samantha Raines
Erin Leseberg
Heather Donais
Danielle Brandon
50.15aMay 16MCC Districts
6.-Erin Leseberg
Samantha Raines
Lexi McQueary
Danielle Brandon
50.66aApr 12Davis Invational
7.-Miranda Shulman
Erin Leseberg
Lexi McQueary
Samantha Raines
51.32aApr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
8.-Erin Leseberg
Heather Donais
Lexi McQueary
Samantha Raines
52.13aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
9.-Brice Gribble
Alexandra Cesca
Miranda Shulman
Kendyl Holle
53.78aMay 9Richland Twlight
10.-Sydney Freitag
Brice Gribble
Kendyl Holle
Miranda Shulman
54.10aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
11.-Kendyl Holle
Katie Van Pelt
Miranda Shulman
Brice Gribble
54.44cApr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
12.-Noelle Sernett
Kendyl Holle
Miranda Shulman
Sydney Freitag
54.45aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
13.-Alexandra Cesca
Delaney Barr
Hailey Helland
Cassidy Minor
54.49aApr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
14.-Rachel Ensign
Brice Gribble
Maya Medrano
Miranda Shulman
54.64cMar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
15.-Alexandra Cesca
Cassidy Minor
Hailey Helland
Delaney Barr
54.79aApr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
16.-Kendyl Holle
Delaney Barr
Hailey Helland
Cassidy Minor
55.54cMar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Lindsey Schauble
Erin Leseberg
Samantha Raines
Ellie Heiden
1:42.28aMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Ch..
2.-Erin Leseberg
Lexi McQueary
Lindsey Schauble
Ellie Heiden
1:44.74aMay 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
3.-Danielle Brandon
Erin Leseberg
Lindsey Schauble
Ellie Heiden
1:46.60aMay 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
4.-Lindsey Schauble
Heather Donais
Lexi McQueary
Ellie Heiden
1:48.18aApr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Lindsey Schauble
Megan Beauchene
Emily Moon
Ellie Heiden
4:03.33aApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
2.-Danielle Brandon
Megan Beauchene
Emily Moon
Ellie Heiden
4:03.86aApr 19Pasco Invitational
3.-Danielle Brandon
Megan Beauchene
Lexi McQueary
Dariann Oaks
4:05.98aMay 24GSL/MCC Regionals
4.-Danielle Brandon
Megan Beauchene
Dariann Oaks
Emily Moon
4:06.97aMay 16MCC Districts
5.-Danielle Brandon
Lexi McQueary
Emily Moon
Lindsey Schauble
4:07.96aApr 12Davis Invational
6.-Dariann Oaks
Megan Beauchene
Emily Moon
Lexi McQueary
4:10.47aApr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
7.-Danielle Brandon
Megan Beauchene
Dariann Oaks
Jori Perrins
4:19.43aMay 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
8.-Emily Moon
Dariann Oaks
Alexia Estrada
Megan Beauchene
DNSMay 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
 
SMR 600-200-400-800m
1.-Marnae Sorenson
Carissima Sartor
Miranda Shulman
Madison Thurber
6:33.39aApr 12Davis Invational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Brittany Brooks
Jori Perrins
Lindsey Lowe
Kaylee Sanchez
13:39.59aApr 19Pasco Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Sira Toure41' 10.75May 16MCC Districts
2.11Tabitha Wellsandt34' 11.50Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
3.12Elisa Grandemange33' 9.00Apr 2629th Kiwanis Invitat..
4.12Amanda Miller32' 4.50May 16MCC Districts
5.11Rebecca Jones31' 1.00Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
6.12Danielle Brandon28' 11.00Apr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
7.11Yaye Sidibe28' 10.00May 16MCC Districts
8.11Kirsten Paulson27' 2.00Apr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
9.10Cynthia Guizar24' 11.50Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
10.9Maya Medrano24' 9.00Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
11.10Vivian Thielemann22' 4.00Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
12.10Amelia Cicotte21' 1.00May 9Richland Twlight
13.9Farah Wakid20' 7.50Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Elisa Grandemange144' 11.00May 314A, 3A & 2A State Ch..
2.12Sira Toure137' 0.00May 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
3.11Tabitha Wellsandt103' 9.00May 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
4.11Rebecca Jones97' 3.00Mar 22Ram Relays
5.10Vivian Thielemann91' 3.00May 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
6.11Kirsten Paulson83' 9.00Apr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
7.11Yaye Sidibe82' 8.00May 9Richland Twlight
8.10Cynthia Guizar63' 3.00Apr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
9.9Farah Wakid50' 11.00Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
10.10Amelia Cicotte48' 10.00Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
11.9Maya Medrano38' 2.00Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
 
Javelin - 600g
1.12Elisa Grandemange131' 10.00May 314A, 3A & 2A State Ch..
2.12Amanda Miller116' 9.00May 3Lake Washington Invi..
3.10Parker Lee108' 8.00May 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
4.10Vivian Thielemann96' 8.00May 16MCC Districts
5.11Tabitha Wellsandt82' 2.00May 16MCC Districts
6.10Noelle Sernett64' 9.00Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
7.9Farah Wakid62' 8.00May 9Richland Twlight
8.11Lilly Aikele50' 10.00Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
 
High Jump
1.11Andrea Stapleton5' 8.00May 314A, 3A & 2A State Ch..
2.9Allison Stapleton5' 0.00May 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
3.12Kelsey Jaquish4' 8.00Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
4.10Erin Leseberg4' 4.00Mar 22Ram Relays
5.11Dana Berkey4' 0.00Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
11Monica Patillo4' 0.00Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
 
Pole Vault
1.11Samantha Raines11' 6.00May 16MCC Districts
2.12Danielle Brandon10' 6.00Mar 15Richland Jamboree
3.10Rachel Ensign10' 3.00Apr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
4.11Taylor Fabbri8' 6.00Apr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
5.10Noelle Sernett7' 0.00May 1MCC #2 KENN, KAM, CH..
6.10Delaney Barr6' 6.00Apr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
7.10Hailey Helland6' 0.00Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
9Karley Craythorn6' 0.00Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
9.9Erica Bergman5' 6.00Apr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
 
Long Jump
1.11Lindsey Schauble18' 1.00May 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
2.9Allison Stapleton17' 7.50May 23GSL/MCC Regionals Da..
3.11Lexi McQueary17' 4.00May 8MCC #3 CHIA, SR, PAS..
4.11Andrea Stapleton15' 5.00Mar 22Ram Relays
5.9Alexandra Cesca15' 1.50May 9Richland Twlight
6.10Cassidy Minor14' 6.50Mar 15Richland Jamboree
7.9Brice Gribble14' 5.00Apr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
8.12Kelsey Jaquish14' 2.75Apr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
9.10Sydney Freitag14' 1.00Apr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
10.11Maria Petsch13' 10.50Apr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
11.11Taylor Fabbri13' 9.00Apr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
12.11Monica Patillo13' 5.50May 9Richland Twlight
13.11Dana Berkey11' 11.00Apr 25JV#3 HAN, WW, KAM AT..
14.11Brandie Rouche11' 7.25May 9Richland Twlight
 
Triple Jump
1.11Andrea Stapleton38' 0.50May 314A, 3A & 2A State Ch..
2.9Allison Stapleton37' 4.50May 24GSL/MCC Regionals
3.12Sira Toure32' 7.75Apr 24MCC #1 CHIA, KAM, WW..
4.11Lexi McQueary32' 2.00Apr 12Davis Invational
5.10Sydney Freitag30' 10.00Apr 30JV#4, KENN, KAM, RIC..
6.9Kendyl Holle29' 1.50Mar 26JV#1 KENN, CHIA, KAM..
7.11Maria Petsch28' 2.50Apr 10JV#2 RICH, PAS, CHIA..
8.11Monica PatilloNDMar 15Richland Jamboree
 
Hammer - 4kg
1.12Elisa Grandemange160' 8.00May 4Centralia Hammer Mee..
 
  * = Denotes a recent improvement
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.