Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Michael Callari
10.89
(.8)
PR
May 22
TSSAA State Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Jack Shoulders
11.41
PR
May 1
Buster Relays
3.
11
Ethan Jackson
11.42
PR
May 1
Buster Relays
4.
11
JoJuan Williams
11.54c
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
5.
11
Bryce Vickers
11.84c
May 6
Montgomery Bell Academy Meet
6.
12
Tyler Shoop
11.86
(1.5)
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
7.
12
Marcus Dean
12.24c
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
8.
9
Will Lombardi
12.67
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
9.
9
Jackson Boutte
13.55
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
12
Michael Callari
22.22
(1.1)
PR
May 22
TSSAA State Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Bryce Vickers
23.13
(1.6)
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
3.
11
Ethan Jackson
23.14
PR
May 1
Buster Relays
4.
11
JoJuan Williams
23.26
(2.5)
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
5.
12
Jack Shoulders
23.64c
PR
May 6
Montgomery Bell Academy Meet
6.
12
Quinn Robinson
23.72
PR
May 1
Buster Relays
7.
10
Reid Owens
24.24c
PR
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
8.
12
Sean Vance
24.58
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
9.
9
Marcel Fogg
27.30
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
12
Ben Weisel
50.44c
PR
May 6
Montgomery Bell Academy Meet
2.
12
Jack Shoulders
50.79
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
3.
11
Ethan Jackson
51.31
PR
May 22
TSSAA State Track and Field Championships
4.
12
Sean Vance
52.11
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
5.
12
Quinn Robinson
53.12
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
6.
12
Michael Callari
53.23
PR
May 1
Buster Relays
7.
-
Bradley Owens
54.29
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
8.
12
Andrew Triplett
54.44c
PR
Mar 24
Father Ryan Home Meet #1
9.
10
Reid Owens
54.63
May 1
Buster Relays
10.
10
Luke Shuba
1:00.84
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
11.
-
Benjamin Jagels
1:02.56
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
800 Meters
1.
12
Ben Weisel
1:51.36
PR
Jun 6
Music City Distance Carnival
2.
12
Sean Vance
2:03.01
PR
Apr 24
Hill Center Track and Field Championships
3.
11
Matthew Canonico
2:07.28
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
4.
10
Jack Clunan
2:14.97
PR
May 1
Buster Relays
5.
9
Jonathan Conricode
2:19.03
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
6.
11
Nolan Cole
2:20.38
PR
May 1
Buster Relays
7.
11
Will O'Brien
2:28.65
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ben Weisel
4:14.78
PR
Apr 14
Vanderbilt's Great 8 Invitational
2.
11
Matthew Canonico
4:41.8h
May 6
Montgomery Bell Academy Meet
3.
10
Jack Clunan
4:42.0h
May 6
Montgomery Bell Academy Meet
4.
12
Sean Vance
4:43.68
PR
May 1
Buster Relays
5.
9
Jonathan Conricode
4:49.2h
May 6
Montgomery Bell Academy Meet
6.
11
Nolan Cole
4:58.45
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
7.
11
Calvin Harrison
5:02.97
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
8.
11
Kevin Wolgast
5:27.55
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
9.
11
Will O'Brien
5:30.0h
PR
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
10.
9
Thomas Hill
6:48.79
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ben Weisel
9:26.21
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
2.
10
Jack Clunan
10:16.12
Apr 24
Hill Center Track and Field Championships
3.
9
Joe Hoots
10:28.0h
PR
Mar 24
Father Ryan Home Meet #1
4.
11
Matthew Canonico
10:32.71
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
5.
12
Michael Canonico
10:38.0h
PR
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
6.
11
Nolan Cole
10:40.51
Apr 24
Hill Center Track and Field Championships
7.
9
Jonathan Conricode
10:59.0h
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Andrew Triplett
15.60
(2.1)
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
2.
11
Zach Pfeifer
15.61
(1.1)
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Andrew Triplett
40.70
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
2.
11
Zach Pfeifer
42.36
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.94c
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:29.61
May 22
TSSAA State Track and Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:24.62
May 22
TSSAA State Track and Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:33.26
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
20:02.70
Apr 11
Doug Hall Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:17.40
Apr 11
Doug Hall Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Robert Crawford
45' 11.75
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
2.
-
Jonathan Crawford
45' 10
PR
May 6
Montgomery Bell Academy Meet
3.
9
Andrew Albert
42' 9
PR
Apr 27
Metro Freshman Championship
4.
11
Jeremy Darvin
40' 1
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
5.
11
Jonathan Spencer
36' 9
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
6.
10
Trey Ernst
36' 4
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
7.
-
Vernon Ernst
35' 6
PR
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
8.
11
Isaiah Francescon
35' 5
PR
Apr 11
Doug Hall Relays
9.
9
Nick Bellante
31' 7.25
Apr 11
Doug Hall Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Jonathan Crawford
127' 2
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
2.
12
Alex Horlak
126' 6
PR
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
3.
12
Robert Crawford
123' 7
PR
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
4.
11
Jeremy Darvin
104' 11
Apr 24
Hill Center Track and Field Championships
5.
9
Andrew Albert
83' 1
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
6.
10
Luke Shuba
79' 5
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
7.
11
Isaiah Francescon
70' 1
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
8.
11
Tim Hanrahan
68' 10
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
High Jump
1.
12
Marcus Dean
5' 10
Mar 24
Father Ryan Home Meet #1
2.
9
Steven Nguyen
5' 4
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
3.
9
Marcel Fogg
5' 0
PR
Apr 11
Doug Hall Relays
4.
9
Jackson Boutte
4' 8
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
12
Michael Callari
21' 11.25
(1.2)
PR
May 22
TSSAA State Track and Field Championships
2.
9
Will Lombardi
20' 4
PR
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
3.
11
Ethan Jackson
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 11
Doug Hall Relays
4.
12
Quinn Robinson
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
5.
11
JoJuan Williams
18' 7
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
Triple Jump
1.
12
Quinn Robinson
41' 5
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Afia Amponsah
13.28
PR
May 1
Buster Relays
2.
11
Lauren Dorrell
13.52
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
3.
10
Samantha Bullock
13.84c
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
4.
12
Arielle Mbulupeya
13.90
(1.4)
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
5.
12
Rachel Spelman
14.31
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
6.
9
Emily Hostettler
14.46
PR
Apr 27
MidState Freshman Girls Championship
7.
10
Tally Bishop
14.66
PR
May 1
Buster Relays
8.
-
Hanna Dice
14.74c
PR
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
9.
-
Madeline Eubanks
16.52
PR
Apr 27
MidState Freshman Girls Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Bullock
28.24c
May 6
Montgomery Bell Academy Meet
2.
11
Kristen Frederick
28.50
PR
May 1
Buster Relays
3.
12
Arielle Mbulupeya
28.94c
PR
May 6
Montgomery Bell Academy Meet
4.
-
Abby Nipp
29.54c
PR
Mar 24
Father Ryan Home Meet #1
5.
12
Rachel Spelman
29.59
May 1
Buster Relays
6.
-
Katie Jordan
30.42
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
7.
9
Emily Hostettler
31.55
PR
Apr 27
MidState Freshman Girls Championship
8.
10
Tally Bishop
31.95
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
9.
-
Madeline Eubanks
34.21
PR
Apr 27
MidState Freshman Girls Championship
400 Meters
1.
9
Emily Hostettler
1:04.55
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
2.
9
Leah Davis
1:05.08
May 1
Buster Relays
3.
-
Emily Carletello
1:08.01
PR
Apr 27
MidState Freshman Girls Championship
800 Meters
1.
9
Amelia Orlich
2:37.21
PR
Apr 27
MidState Freshman Girls Championship
2.
10
Samantha Correa
2:38.92
PR
Apr 24
Hill Center Track and Field Championships
3.
11
Jackie Rose
2:43.70
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
4.
10
Ashley Ohmer
2:50.98
PR
May 1
Buster Relays
5.
9
Morgan Boero
3:12.00
PR
Apr 27
MidState Freshman Girls Championship
6.
9
Leah Davis
3:36.15
Apr 27
MidState Freshman Girls Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kiernan Callahan
5:49.25
PR
Apr 24
Hill Center Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Katie McGuire
5:50.70
PR
Apr 24
Hill Center Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Samantha Correa
6:12.29
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
4.
9
Leah Davis
6:16.7h
PR
May 6
Montgomery Bell Academy Meet
5.
10
Regan Rosinski
6:35.12
May 1
Buster Relays
6.
-
Ashley Omer
6:41.18
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
7.
-
X Parone
6:54.9h
PR
May 6
Montgomery Bell Academy Meet
8.
11
Jackie Rose
6:55.74
PR
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
9.
9
Amelia Orlich
6:58.47
PR
Apr 27
MidState Freshman Girls Championship
10.
10
Cate Farone
7:04.65
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
11.
9
Megan Stacey
7:22.04
PR
Apr 27
MidState Freshman Girls Championship
12.
9
Morgan Boero
7:33.15
Apr 27
MidState Freshman Girls Championship
13.
11
Caroline Weishaar
8:26.32
Apr 15
USN HS Home Meet #3
3200 Meters
1.
12
Natalie Davis
13:09.68
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
2.
10
Regan Rosinski
13:49.55
PR
Apr 24
Hill Center Track and Field Championships
3.
11
Jackie Rose
14:45.47
PR
Apr 24
Hill Center Track and Field Championships
4.
9
Amelia Orlich
15:25.91
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.74c
May 6
Montgomery Bell Academy Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:52.98
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:19.71
Apr 24
Hill Center Track and Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:17.17
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
25:04.06
Apr 11
Doug Hall Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
15:33.40
Apr 11
Doug Hall Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Gina Schmid
31' 5
PR
Mar 24
Father Ryan Home Meet #1
2.
11
Maggie Thompson
31' 0
Mar 24
Father Ryan Home Meet #1
3.
-
Margaret Coleman
30' 5
PR
May 6
Montgomery Bell Academy Meet
4.
10
Maddie Walker
25' 4
PR
Apr 11
Doug Hall Relays
5.
-
Kelsie Hubbuch
22' 9
PR
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Margaret Coleman
95' 9
PR
May 6
Montgomery Bell Academy Meet
2.
11
Maggie Thompson
83' 0
Mar 24
Father Ryan Home Meet #1
3.
11
Maria Marchetti
76' 4
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
4.
11
Maggie Healy
71' 1
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
5.
11
Gina Schmid
61' 10
PR
Apr 8
Father Ryan Home Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Isabel Wilson
9' 11.75
PR
May 22
TSSAA State Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Lauren Dorrell
16' 3
PR
Apr 24
Hill Center Track and Field Championships
*Recent improvement