Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Mt Spokane HS

      Wildcats - Mead, WA

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Jacob White11.23aApr 14Week #2 Mt. Spo/NC/Prep
2.10Jacob Adams11.60aApr 28Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt...
3.9Spencer Barrera11.79aApr 14Week #2 Mt. Spo/NC/Prep
4.11Ethan Florko11.87aApr 28Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt...
5.12Luke Palmer12.06aMar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
6.11Marcelino Ochoa12.12aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
9Josh Curtis12.12aMay 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
8.10Troy Ruffin12.14aMar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
9.9Drew Crosbie12.24aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
10.11Quinton Todd12.28aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
12Joel Nay12.28aMar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
12.9Andrew Vang12.29aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
13.12David Knapek12.32aMar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
14.9Simon Stiles12.34aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
15.9Colton Hardin12.62aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
16.10Christian Diego12.83aApr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
17.9Caleb Marll12.88aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
18.9Slade Beach12.89aMay 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
19.10Erzra Preciado12.91aMay 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
20.9Zach Eggelston13.16aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
21.9Scott Davis13.34aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
22.9Bailey Lamb13.45aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
23.10Jinwoo Kim13.46aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
24.9Logan Preedy13.56aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
9John Grieshaber13.56aMar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
26.10Jayland King13.66aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
27.10Gavin Lemon13.94aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
28.10Steven Marshall14.14aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
29.10Cory Lewis14.18aMar 24JV Week #1 Ferris/LC/U-Hi..
30.9Josh Poston14.43aMar 24JV Week #1 Ferris/LC/U-Hi..
31.11Michael Hoyt17.22aMay 122016 GSL District Meet
 
100 Meters - Wheelchair
1.11Michael Hoyt18.06aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
 
200 Meters
1.10Jacob White22.30aMar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
2.11Ethan Florko24.17aMay 13GSL Districts #2
3.9Spencer Barrera24.25aMay 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
4.12Luke Palmer24.35aMay 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
5.12David Knapek24.70aApr 28Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt...
6.9Simon Stiles24.84aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
7.9Isaac Adams25.12aApr 14Week #2 Mt. Spo/NC/Prep
8.9Drew Crosbie25.13aMar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
9.11Marcelino Ochoa25.34aMar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
10.9Caleb Marll25.63aMay 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
11.9Andrew Vang25.94aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
12.10Christian Diego26.14aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
13.9Josh Curtis26.54aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
14.9John Grieshaber27.13aMar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
15.10Erzra Preciado27.54aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
16.10Jinwoo Kim28.46aApr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
17.9Bailey Lamb28.81aMar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
18.9Slade Beach29.20aMar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
19.9Logan Preedy29.24aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
20.9Nate Boutain29.74aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
21.10Steven MarshallNTMar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.11Hayden Dressel51.74aApr 302016 Strandberg Invitatio..
2.10Jacob Adams51.75aApr 21Week #3 Rogers/Mead/Mt. S..
3.12Nathan Koch51.82aMay 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
4.9Isaac Adams54.06aMar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
5.11Michael Hoyt62.82aMay 122016 GSL District Meet
6.9Bailey Lamb67.17aMar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
7.10Steven MarshallNTMar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
 
400 Meters - Wheelchair
1.11Michael Hoyt62.62aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
 
800 Meters
1.11Hayden Dressel1:56.61aMay 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
2.12Bailey O'Connor2:06.56aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
3.11Michael Hoyt2:07.04aMay 122016 GSL District Meet
4.10Jacob Nickelson2:08.77aMay 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
5.12John Becker2:08.89aApr 21Week #3 Rogers/Mead/Mt. S..
6.10Troy Engen2:10.30aApr 21Week #3 Rogers/Mead/Mt. S..
7.10Dayton Hammond2:13.02aMay 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
8.10Jesse Becker2:16.46aApr 302016 Strandberg Invitatio..
9.9Andrew Sonneland2:17.11aApr 302016 Strandberg Invitatio..
10.9Tanner Brooks2:22.78aMar 24JV Week #1 Ferris/LC/U-Hi..
11.10Noah Tripp2:27.19aMay 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
12.11Albert Hager2:27.50Apr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
13.9Ethan Ross2:29.02aMay 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
14.9Ethan Jahn2:29.10aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
15.10Adam Sonneland2:31.05aMar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
16.11Logan Lewis2:33.62aMar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
17.9Isaac Saylor2:35.97aMay 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
18.9Nate Boutain2:46.70Mar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
19.9Noah WeaverNTMar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
 
800 Meters - Wheelchair
1.11Michael Hoyt2:16.12aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
 
1600 Meters
1.11Hayden Dressel4:14.41aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.11Michael Hoyt4:23.12aMay 13GSL Districts #2
3.12Bailey O'Connor4:37.12aMay 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
4.10Troy Engen4:47.60aApr 28Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt...
5.10Jacob Nickelson4:51.12aMay 13GSL Districts #2
6.12John Becker4:54.16aApr 14Week #2 Mt. Spo/NC/Prep
7.10Adam Sonneland5:02.88aApr 28Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt...
8.10Jesse Becker5:07.42aMay 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
9.9Andrew Sonneland5:07.98aMar 26Ram Relays
10.10Dayton Hammond5:11.36aApr 16Big Red Invitational
11.10Noah Tripp5:22.44aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
12.9Ethan Jahn5:24.31aMay 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
13.9Ethan Ross5:26.84aMay 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
14.11Albert Hager5:33.16aMay 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
15.9Bailey Lamb6:44.98aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
16.10Steven Marshall8:08.64aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
17.9Noah WeaverNTMar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
 
1600 Meters - Wheelchair
1.11Michael Hoyt4:34.85aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
 
1 Mile
1.11Hayden Dressel4:17.79aApr 16Pasco Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.11Hayden Dressel9:31.93aMar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
2.10Troy Engen10:16.33aMay 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
3.10Jacob Nickelson10:28.91aMay 122016 GSL District Meet
4.12Bailey O'Connor10:31.63aApr 16Pasco Invitational
5.10Adam Sonneland10:57.50aMay 122016 GSL District Meet
6.12John Becker10:58.97aMar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
7.9Andrew Sonneland11:03.04aMay 122016 GSL District Meet
8.10Jesse Becker11:21.25aMar 26Ram Relays
9.10Dayton Hammond11:33.78aApr 21Week #3 Rogers/Mead/Mt. S..
10.9Ethan Jahn12:17.94aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
11.11Logan Lewis13:19.48aMar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Darion Ralston15.45aMay 13GSL Districts #2
2.10Preston Bingley16.42aApr 14Week #2 Mt. Spo/NC/Prep
3.11Tony Rhodes16.65aMay 13GSL Districts #2
4.9Drew Crosbie17.27aApr 21Week #3 Rogers/Mead/Mt. S..
5.9Isaac Adams17.90aMay 122016 GSL District Meet
6.9Spencer Littrel20.01aMay 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
7.9Caleb Marll20.14aMay 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
8.10Jayland King22.97aApr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Darion Ralston42.62aMay 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
2.9Isaac Adams42.72aMay 122016 GSL District Meet
3.12Luke Palmer43.62aMar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
4.11Tony Rhodes44.63aApr 16Big Red Invitational
5.10Preston Bingley45.45aMar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
6.9Drew Crosbie45.88aMay 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
7.9Spencer Littrel49.85aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
8.9Caleb Marll50.12aMay 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
9.9Bailey Lamb54.29aMar 24JV Week #1 Ferris/LC/U-Hi..
10.9Josh Poston59.34aMar 24JV Week #1 Ferris/LC/U-Hi..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 44.74aMar 26Ram Relays
2.Jacob Adams
Jacob White
Spencer Barrera
Troy Ruffin
45.01aApr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
3.Jacob Adams
Spencer Barrera
Troy Ruffin
Jacob White
45.79aApr 16Pasco Invitational
4.Drew Crosbie
Ethan Florko
David Knapek
Marcelino Ochoa
47.24aMay 122016 GSL District Meet
5.Ethan Florko
Isaac Adams
Josh Curtis
David Knapek
47.29aApr 16Big Red Invitational
6.Marcelino Ochoa
Drew Crosbie
Josh Curtis
Ethan Florko
53.67aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
7.Drew Crosbie
Christian Diego
Marcelino Ochoa
Erzra Preciado
DNSApr 16Big Red Invitational
 
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.Devon Diamaio-Hart
Chase Gyllenhammer
Dillon Lionello
Joey Woodland
DNSApr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:44.01aMar 26Ram Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:24.18aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.Jacob Adams
Isaac Adams
Jacob White
Spencer Barrera
3:24.85aMay 13GSL Districts #2
3.Jacob Adams
Nathan Koch
Spencer Barrera
Jacob White
3:24.94aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
4.Jacob Adams
Spencer Barrera
Nathan Koch
Jacob White
3:28.31aApr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
5.Jacob Adams
Jacob White
Spencer Barrera
Nathan Koch
3:29.06aApr 16Pasco Invitational
6.Noah Tripp
Albert Hager
Bailey Lamb
Ethan Ross
NTMar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.John Becker
Troy Engen
Bailey O'Connor
Tanner Brooks
8:49.96aApr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 1:40.70aMar 26Ram Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Andrew Sonneland
Adam Sonneland
Dayton Hammond
Jacob Nickelson
11:48.21aApr 302016 Strandberg Invitatio..
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team 69.55aMar 26Ram Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Dillon Lionello53' 3.50May 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
2.9Scott Davis46' 8.75May 13GSL Districts #2
3.12Chase Gyllenhammer46' 0.00Apr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
4.10TJ Benton44' 3.25Apr 28Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt...
5.12Devon Diamaio-Hart43' 11.50Apr 14Week #2 Mt. Spo/NC/Prep
6.10Risone Ama42' 3.00May 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
7.10Devan Nelson40' 2.00Mar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
8.10Blake Jones38' 2.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
9.11Charles Bland37' 1.00May 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
10.10Jaydn Hueter36' 6.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
11.10Troy Ruffin35' 10.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
12.9Zach Eggelston34' 9.00Apr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
13.9Tanner Brooks34' 8.00Mar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
14.10Taiwel Lobju33' 8.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
15.9Tyrese Alvarez33' 7.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
16.9Brandon Bro32' 5.00Mar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
10Isiah Vigil32' 5.00Mar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
18.9Nate Boutain31' 6.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
19.10Brady Hunstad28' 6.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
20.9Trask Woodral28' 2.00May 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
21.9Logan Preedy27' 8.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
22.10Josh Babb26' 5.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
23.9Nathaniel Davis26' 2.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
24.9Wyatt Bergeson25' 9.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
25.10Payton Bushnell25' 0.00May 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
26.9Bailey Lamb24' 1.00Apr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
27.10Ryan Sexton22' 2.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Dillon Lionello165' 1.00May 122016 GSL District Meet
2.12Devon Diamaio-Hart160' 9.00May 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
3.9Tanner Brooks137' 8.00May 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
4.12Chase Gyllenhammer130' 2.00May 122016 GSL District Meet
5.10TJ Benton125' 3.00May 122016 GSL District Meet
6.10Risone Ama123' 9.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
7.10Blake Jones115' 8.00Mar 24JV Week #1 Ferris/LC/U-Hi..
8.10Jaydn Hueter113' 1.00Apr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
9.10Devan Nelson104' 6.00Mar 24JV Week #1 Ferris/LC/U-Hi..
10.9Zach Eggelston103' 0.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
11.9Logan Preedy101' 6.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
9Tyrese Alvarez101' 6.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
13.11Charles Bland100' 7.00May 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
14.12Isaac Byrd96' 0.00Mar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
15.10Steven Marshall95' 0.00Mar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
16.9Brandon Bro94' 10.00May 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
17.9Nate Boutain92' 9.00Mar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
18.9Scott Davis88' 2.00May 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
19.10Isiah Vigil87' 6.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
20.10Taiwel Lobju87' 2.00May 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
21.9Bailey Lamb78' 4.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
22.10Josh Babb74' 6.00Apr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
23.10Brady Hunstad71' 7.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
24.9Nathaniel Davis70' 1.00Mar 24JV Week #1 Ferris/LC/U-Hi..
25.9Joey Woodland69' 10.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
26.9Wyatt Bergeson69' 4.00May 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
27.10Payton Bushnell66' 2.00May 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
28.10Ryan Sexton54' 2.00Apr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Jacob Barnes199' 7.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
2.11Tony Rhodes139' 1.00Apr 14Week #2 Mt. Spo/NC/Prep
3.11Seth Olgesby138' 11.00May 13GSL Districts #2
4.9Joey Woodland136' 7.00Apr 16Big Red Invitational
5.11Jackson Policani135' 8.00May 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
6.11Lukas Craze111' 4.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
7.9Wyatt Bergeson103' 7.00May 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
 
High Jump
1.12Tom Zieroth6' 2.00May 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
2.10Julian Anderson5' 10.00Mar 24JV Week #1 Ferris/LC/U-Hi..
3.9Zach Eggelston5' 8.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
9Colton Hardin5' 8.00May 13GSL Districts #2
5.12Jacob Barnes5' 6.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
6.9Andrew Vang5' 4.00May 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
7.11Tony Rhodes5' 2.00Mar 26Ram Relays
11Marcelino Ochoa5' 2.00May 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
11Albert Hager5' 2.00May 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
9Josh Curtis5' 2.00Mar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
11.11Quinton Todd5' 0.00Apr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
 
Pole Vault
1.11Cade Neumann14' 6.00May 122016 GSL District Meet
2.11Docker Davis14' 0.00May 122016 GSL District Meet
3.11Jared Mehring13' 6.00Apr 21Week #3 Rogers/Mead/Mt. S..
4.11Cole Kramm12' 6.00Apr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
5.11Brandon Greco11' 6.00Apr 28Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt...
12Isaac Byrd11' 6.00Mar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
7.11Lukas Craze9' 6.00Apr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
9Dalten Welk9' 6.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
9John Grieshaber9' 6.00May 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
10.11Ethan Florko9' 0.00Mar 24JV Week #1 Ferris/LC/U-Hi..
 
Long Jump
1.10Jacob White23' 7.25May 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.12Luke Palmer20' 6.50May 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
3.9Spencer Barrera20' 3.75Apr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
4.9Simon Stiles19' 3.00May 122016 GSL District Meet
5.11Docker Davis18' 11.25Mar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
6.12David Knapek18' 9.00Apr 14Week #2 Mt. Spo/NC/Prep
7.10Jacob Adams18' 6.50Apr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
8.10Julian Anderson18' 4.75Apr 14Week #2 Mt. Spo/NC/Prep
9.12Joel Nay18' 2.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
10.11Quinton Todd17' 5.00Mar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
11.9Dylan Ralston15' 4.75Apr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
12.9Spencer Littrel13' 10.50Mar 24JV Week #1 Ferris/LC/U-Hi..
13.10Micah JohnsonSCRMar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
 
Triple Jump
1.10Jacob White43' 0.25May 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
2.12Luke Palmer40' 1.75May 13GSL Districts #2
3.11Darion Ralston39' 8.00Apr 16Big Red Invitational
4.10Micah Johnson38' 1.50May 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
5.9Dylan Ralston37' 8.00May 13GSL Districts #2
6.10Julian Anderson37' 6.00Mar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
7.11Docker Davis34' 11.00Mar 26Ram Relays
 
Hammer - 12lb
1.10Blake Jones95' 11.00Apr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
2.11Dillon LionelloDQApr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Grace Thompson12.68aMay 13GSL Districts #2
2.10Alicia Lies-Swatman13.19aMay 13GSL Districts #2
3.12Kelly Brown13.25aApr 28Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt...
4.9Mallory Flowers13.35aMay 13GSL Districts #2
5.12Ileisa Oleson13.38aMar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
6.10Natalie Koch13.42aMay 13GSL Districts #2
7.11Marisol Delcid13.74aApr 14Week #2 Mt. Spo/NC/Prep
8.10Stephanie Gady15.34aMar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
9Joanna Netzel15.34aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
10.10Maya Favela18.12aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
11.11Tara WasserDNSApr 16Big Red Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.12Kelly Brown26.59aMay 13GSL Districts #2
2.9Grace Thompson27.24aMar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
3.10Alicia Lies-Swatman27.91aApr 28Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt...
4.12Ileisa Oleson27.94aMar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
5.10Natalie Koch28.36aMay 13GSL Districts #2
6.11Callista Chaffin29.53aMar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
7.10Stephanie Gady31.64aMay 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
 
400 Meters
1.12Kelly Brown59.23aMay 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
2.11Shawnee Konrad61.10aMay 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
3.10Liv Sargent62.87aMar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
4.12Micaela Kostecka63.10aApr 14Week #2 Mt. Spo/NC/Prep
5.11LauraLynn Chapel67.27aApr 28Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt...
6.9Joanna Netzel70.79aMay 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
7.10Stephanie Gady72.60aApr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
 
800 Meters
1.12Micaela Kostecka2:15.25aApr 16Pasco Invitational
2.10Liv Sargent2:22.03aApr 21Week #3 Rogers/Mead/Mt. S..
3.11Ava Figon2:24.22aMay 13GSL Districts #2
4.10Britney Bebout2:29.94aMay 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
5.11LauraLynn Chapel2:33.78aMay 13GSL Districts #2
6.11Anna Chapel2:35.26aApr 14Week #2 Mt. Spo/NC/Prep
7.12Makenna Endebrock2:37.63aMar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
8.10Jaden Fleming2:38.29aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
9.9Beatrice McNab2:38.64aMay 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
10.10Kira Twiggs2:47.36aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
11.9Rachel Linton2:50.56aMay 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
12.9Katie Thieschafer2:52.94aApr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
13.9Maddie Shortell2:55.75aMay 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
14.10Sarah Thieschafer3:11.83aApr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
 
1500 Meters
1.12Micaela Kostecka4:38.74aApr 3040th Annual Lake Washingt..
 
1600 Meters
1.12Micaela Kostecka4:57.22aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.12Makenna Endebrock5:32.68aApr 16Pasco Invitational
3.11Anna Chapel5:32.84aMay 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
4.10Liv Sargent5:34.05aApr 14Week #2 Mt. Spo/NC/Prep
5.11Ava Figon5:39.52aApr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
6.10Britney Bebout5:48.31aMay 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
7.10Gabi Hager5:51.89aApr 28Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt...
8.10Jaden Fleming6:01.64aMar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
9.10Karee Kampmann6:17.40aApr 16Big Red Invitational
10.9Beatrice McNab6:32.50Mar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
11.9Katie Thieschafer6:34.03aMay 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
12.10Kira Twiggs6:34.73aMar 24JV Week #1 Ferris/LC/U-Hi..
13.9Rachel Linton6:53.13aApr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
14.10Sarah Thieschafer7:36.61aApr 16Big Red Invitational
 
1 Mile
1.12Micaela Kostecka5:01.05aApr 8Arcadia Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.12Micaela Kostecka11:02.27aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.12Makenna Endebrock11:57.35aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
3.11Anna Chapel12:08.64aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
4.10Gabi Hager12:19.80aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
5.10Karee Kampmann13:24.10aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
6.9Katie Thieschafer13:47.84aMar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
7.10Kira Twiggs13:48.34aMay 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
8.9Rachel Linton14:06.00Mar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
9.9Beatrice McNab14:25.16aApr 28Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt...
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Callista Chaffin16.64aMay 13GSL Districts #2
2.11Brooke Pefley17.00aMay 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
3.11Marisol Delcid17.14aMay 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
4.10Brianna Kostecka17.52aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Marisol Delcid47.97aMay 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
2.11Callista Chaffin50.27aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
3.10Brianna Kostecka51.24aMay 13GSL Districts #2
4.11Brooke Pefley53.31aMay 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 51.02aApr 21Week #3 Rogers/Mead/Mt. S..
2.Alicia Lies-Swatman
Mallory Flowers
Natalie Koch
Grace Thompson
51.12aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
3.Mallory Flowers
Natalie Koch
Grace Thompson
Ileisa Oleson
51.38aMay 122016 GSL District Meet
4.Alicia Lies-Swatman
Kelly Brown
Natalie Koch
Grace Thompson
51.80aApr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
5.Alicia Lies-Swatman
Ileisa Oleson
Natalie Koch
Grace Thompson
51.93aApr 16Pasco Invitational
6.Tarienne Hoke
Olivia Prewitt
Emily Stiles
Delaney Warren
58.82aMar 26Ram Relays
 
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.Avery Ackerman
Mallory Flowers
Mackenzie Weiland
Delaney Warren
56.85aApr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Alicia Lies-Swatman
Grace Thompson
Ileisa Oleson
Kelly Brown
1:46.17aMay 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
2.Relay Team 1:47.23aMar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Shawnee Konrad
Liv Sargent
Micaela Kostecka
Kelly Brown
4:05.30aMay 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
2.Relay Team 4:05.88aApr 21Week #3 Rogers/Mead/Mt. S..
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 1:56.45aMar 26Ram Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Alicia Lies-Swatman
Kelly Brown
Britney Bebout
Grace Thompson
DNSApr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Liv Sargent
Anna Chapel
LauraLynn Chapel
Makenna Endebrock
13:04.78aApr 16Pasco Invitational
2.Micaela Kostecka
Britney Bebout
Anna Chapel
LauraLynn Chapel
13:11.94aApr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
 
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.Relay Team 70.84aMar 26Ram Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Delaney Warren35' 8.00May 122016 GSL District Meet
2.9Avery Ackerman35' 7.00May 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
3.9Peyton Henry32' 5.00May 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
4.11Alexis Ackerman28' 8.00Mar 26Ram Relays
5.10Tarienne Hoke28' 2.50May 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
6.11TaShante Collins25' 7.00Apr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
7.9Mallory Flowers24' 8.00Apr 16Big Red Invitational
8.10Julie Christensen22' 4.00May 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
9.12Kelly Christensen19' 0.00May 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
10.10Hanna Hess17' 8.00May 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Delaney Warren127' 6.00Apr 21Week #3 Rogers/Mead/Mt. S..
2.9Peyton Henry95' 7.00Apr 14Week #2 Mt. Spo/NC/Prep
3.9Avery Ackerman94' 1.00May 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
4.10Tarienne Hoke87' 5.00Mar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
5.10Brianna Kostecka79' 3.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
6.10Julie Christensen68' 10.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
7.11TaShante Collins61' 10.00Mar 24JV Week #1 Ferris/LC/U-Hi..
8.12Kelly Christensen60' 5.00May 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
9.10Maya Favela54' 1.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
10.10Hanna Hess48' 8.00Mar 24JV Week #1 Ferris/LC/U-Hi..
 
Javelin - 600g
1.12Emily Stiles131' 2.00May 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.11Olivia Prewitt123' 7.00Apr 21Week #3 Rogers/Mead/Mt. S..
3.11Nicole Frasher98' 2.00May 122016 GSL District Meet
4.9Mackenzie Weiland97' 2.00May 122016 GSL District Meet
5.9Mallory Flowers86' 8.00Apr 16Big Red Invitational
6.9Katie Rhodes86' 0.00Mar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
7.9Gianna Parish83' 11.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
8.11Allie Nagle82' 8.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
9.10Marissa Ishii66' 3.00May 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
10.10Sarah Thieschafer62' 11.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
 
High Jump
1.9Katie Rhodes5' 2.00May 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
2.11Jaidyn Lyman5' 0.00Apr 21Week #3 Rogers/Mead/Mt. S..
3.12Jade Anderson4' 8.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
4.11Brooke Pefley4' 6.00Mar 26Ram Relays
5.9Joanna Netzel3' 10.00Apr 22JV Week #4 Mt. Spo/Mead
6.11Alexis AckermanNHMar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.11Shawnee Konrad10' 6.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
2.12Jade Anderson10' 0.00Apr 21Week #3 Rogers/Mead/Mt. S..
3.11Reigan Kampmann9' 6.00Apr 28Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt...
4.11Sierra Poquette9' 0.00Apr 21Week #3 Rogers/Mead/Mt. S..
11Tara Wasser9' 0.00May 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
6.9Joanna Netzel7' 0.00May 142016 GSL JV/Frosh Distric..
7.9Chloe White6' 6.00May 6JV Meet #5- Twighlight Me..
8.11Alexis Ackerman6' 0.00Apr 15JV Week #3 Mt. Spo/Prep/N..
11Marisol Delcid6' 0.00Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
 
Long Jump
1.11Bayley Welk15' 10.00May 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
2.9Katie Rhodes15' 8.00Apr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
3.12Ileisa Oleson15' 7.75Apr 14Week #2 Mt. Spo/NC/Prep
4.10Natalie Koch15' 7.50May 5Week #5 LC vs. Mt. Spokan..
5.12Jade Anderson15' 3.50Mar 19Who Runs The City (North ..
6.11Tara Wasser14' 1.75May 122016 GSL District Meet
7.12Jordyn Brooks14' 0.50May 122016 GSL District Meet
8.11Alexis Ackerman13' 10.50Mar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
9.10Stephanie Gady12' 0.50Mar 31JV Week #2 CV/Ferris/Mt. ..
 
Triple Jump
1.11Bayley Welk34' 1.00May 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
2.9Katie Rhodes33' 0.50May 13GSL Districts #2
3.12Jordyn Brooks30' 1.50May 13GSL Districts #2
10Brianna Kostecka30' 1.50Apr 21Week #3 Rogers/Mead/Mt. S..
5.11Jaidyn Lyman29' 4.00Mar 30Week #1 CV/Mt. Spokane/Fe..
6.11Tara WasserDNSApr 16Big Red Invitational
11Alexis AckermanNDMar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
 
Hammer - 4kg
1.11Delaney Warren97' 7.00Apr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
2.9Peyton Henry56' 10.00Apr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Rela..
 

* = Recent improvement