100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Logan Noble | 11.35 (.9)PR | Apr 13 | Pasco Invite |
2. | 12 | | Brayden Godfrey | 11.68PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
3. | 11 | | Jeffrey Whitman | 11.71PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
4. | 12 | * | Justus Johnson | 11.76PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
5. | 11 | * | Amadis Sang | 11.78PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
6. | 12 | | Ryan Boland | 12.10 | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
7. | 9 | | Duncan MacArthur | 12.12PR | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
8. | 10 | | Jaxson Bisquera | 12.29 (1.1)PR | Apr 13 | Van Kuren Invitational |
9. | 12 | | Antonio Allen | 12.40PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
10. | 11 | | Peyton Wolcott | 12.41PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
11. | 10 | | Titus Kasner | 12.69PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
12. | 12 | | Brandon Moore | 12.70PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
13. | 11 | | Bobby Jones | 12.70 | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
14. | 11 | | Chase Way | 12.83PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
15. | 12 | | Bradyn White-Hall | 12.88PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
16. | 9 | | Joshua Baker | 13.24PR | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
17. | 10 | * | Lincoln Murray | 13.25PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
18. | 10 | | Landon Brown | 13.26PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
19. | 10 | | Logan Rosholt | 13.26PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
20. | 9 | * | Thomas Slocum | 13.33PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
21. | 9 | * | Vernon Race | 13.57PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
22. | 9 | * | Kohnor Uribe | 13.68PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
23. | 10 | | Dylan Schauble | 13.74PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
24. | 10 | * | Troy Olson | 13.79PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
25. | 11 | | Brandon Ossombe | 13.81PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
26. | 10 | | Jacob Burget | 13.98 | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
27. | 12 | | Hayden Dahlstrom | 14.64PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
28. | 12 | | Myles Wyatt | 15.11PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
29. | 10 | * | Andrew Jones | 15.15PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
30. | 12 | | Ryan Atkinson | 15.32PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | * | Logan Noble | 22.52PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
2. | 12 | | Jake Trefry | 23.42PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
3. | 11 | | Jeffrey Whitman | 23.65PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
4. | 12 | * | Justus Johnson | 23.76 | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
5. | 12 | | Brayden Godfrey | 23.79PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
6. | 12 | | Ryan Boland | 24.25PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
7. | 11 | * | Amadis Sang | 24.39PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
8. | 10 | * | Jaxson Bisquera | 24.82PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Duncan MacArthur | 24.95PR | Mar 23 | Howard Dolphin Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Logan Rosholt | 25.03PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
11. | 11 | | Peyton Wolcott | 25.12PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
12. | 12 | | Brandon Moore | 26.01PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
13. | 10 | * | Titus Kasner | 26.02PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
14. | 10 | | Josiah Anderberg | 26.39PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
15. | 10 | * | Lincoln Murray | 26.70PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
16. | 11 | | Brennan Tucker | 27.16 | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
17. | 9 | * | Thomas Slocum | 27.30PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
18. | 9 | * | Vernon Race | 27.40PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
19. | 10 | | Landon Brown | 27.67PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
20. | 9 | | Joshua Baker | 27.67PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
21. | 10 | * | Dylan Schauble | 27.89PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
22. | 9 | | Adrian Dryden | 28.18PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
23. | 10 | | Troy Olson | 28.41PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
24. | 10 | | Jacob Burget | 28.72PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
25. | 9 | * | Kohnor Uribe | 28.98PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
26. | 12 | * | Hayden Dahlstrom | 30.21PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
27. | 11 | | Brandon Ossombe | 30.56PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
28. | 12 | | Myles Wyatt | 31.12PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
29. | 12 | | Ryan Atkinson | 31.75PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | * | Jake Trefry | 49.89PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
2. | 11 | | Jeffrey Whitman | 51.18PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
3. | 12 | | Logan Noble | 52.51PR | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
4. | 12 | * | Brayden Godfrey | 53.54PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
5. | 12 | | Justus Johnson | 54.69PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
6. | 10 | * | Jaxson Bisquera | 55.78PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Peyton Wolcott | 55.92PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
8. | 10 | | Luke Trefry | 57.29PR | Mar 23 | Howard Dolphin Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Amadis Sang | 57.75 | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
10. | 9 | | Johnny Hill | 58.47PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
11. | 12 | | Brandon Moore | 58.59PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
12. | 12 | | Ryan Boland | 59.64PR | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
13. | 10 | | Titus Kasner | 59.78PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
14. | 10 | * | Lincoln Murray | 1:02.44PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
15. | 9 | | Adrian Dryden | 1:03.28PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
16. | 10 | | Jacob Burget | 1:06.06 | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
17. | 10 | | Troy Olson | 1:07.15PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
18. | 10 | | Tayten Sale | 1:09.03PR | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
19. | 12 | * | Ryan Atkinson | 1:10.84PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jake Trefry | 2:01.23PR | Apr 13 | Pasco Invite |
2. | 10 | * | Luke Trefry | 2:02.92PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
3. | 12 | | Dylan Lee | 2:14.53 | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
4. | 12 | | Luke Conrad | 2:15.60 | Apr 13 | Van Kuren Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Johnny Hill | 2:16.50PR | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
6. | 10 | * | Ethan Belgarde | 2:18.65 | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
7. | 11 | | Niklas Egly | 2:22.79PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
8. | 10 | | Steven Bomengen | 2:31.43 | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | * | Isaac Rigsby | 4:32.93PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
2. | 12 | * | Dylan Lee | 4:50.57PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
3. | 10 | | Luke Trefry | 4:54.45PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
4. | 11 | * | Niklas Egly | 4:59.47PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
5. | 12 | * | Luke Conrad | 5:00.99 | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
6. | 10 | | Steven Bomengen | 5:21.22PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
7. | 10 | | Ethan Belgarde | 5:26.05 | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
8. | 10 | | Neil Govindaraju | 5:45.42PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
9. | 12 | * | Brandon Moore | 5:51.35PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | * | Isaac Rigsby | 9:55.28PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
2. | 11 | | Niklas Egly | 11:23.59PR | Mar 23 | Howard Dolphin Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Luke Conrad | 11:31.44 | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
4. | 10 | * | Steven Bomengen | 11:35.90PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
5. | 10 | | Ethan Belgarde | 12:13.64PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
6. | 9 | | Thomas Slocum | 12:14.91PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
7. | 9 | | Vernon Race | 12:18.60PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
8. | 10 | * | Neil Govindaraju | 12:21.00PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Peyton Wolcott | 17.36 (.2)PR | Apr 13 | Pasco Invite |
2. | 9 | | Joshua Baker | 19.94PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
3. | 10 | | Josiah Anderberg | 21.60PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Peyton Wolcott | 44.59PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
2. | 12 | * | Braylen Hoagland | 44.72PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
3. | 12 | * | Brandon Moore | 47.64PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
4. | 9 | | Joshua Baker | 50.90PR | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Justus Johnson Jeffrey Whitman Brayden Godfrey Logan Noble | 43.23 | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
2. | | | Relay Team | 44.40 | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
3. | | | Justus Johnson Ryan Boland Duncan MacArthur Logan Noble | 44.49 | Apr 13 | Pasco Invite |
4. | | | Justus Johnson Peyton Wolcott Duncan MacArthur Logan Noble | 46.03 | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
5. | | | Bobby Jones Antonio Allen Titus Kasner Jaxson Bisquera | 47.20 | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
|
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers |
1. | | | Ryan Sulpizio Quinn Lipke Adam Sessions Antonio Allen | 49.81 | Apr 20 | Mooberry Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | * | Logan Noble Brayden Godfrey Jeffrey Whitman Jake Trefry | 3:22.75 | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
2. | | | Logan Noble Jeffrey Whitman Brayden Godfrey Jake Trefry | 3:25.69 | Apr 20 | Mooberry Relays |
3. | | | Relay Team | 3:33.20 | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Dylan Lee Johnny Hill Niklas Egly Ethan Belgarde | 9:17.53 | Apr 20 | Mooberry Relays |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | | | Isaac Rigsby Steven Bomengen Niklas Egly Luke Conrad | 20:37.10 | Apr 20 | Mooberry Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Logan Noble Jake Trefry Justus Johnson Luke Trefry | 3:45.22 | Apr 20 | Mooberry Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Luke Trefry Dylan Lee Luke Conrad Isaac Rigsby | 11:27.16 | Apr 20 | Mooberry Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Adam Sessions | 44' 3PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
2. | 12 | | Antonio Allen | 43' 5PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
3. | 11 | * | Ryan Sulpizio | 41' 0PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
4. | 12 | | Will Gooler | 36' 8.5PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
5. | 12 | | Moses Bane | 36' 3.75 | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
6. | 10 | * | Titus Kasner | 33' 2PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Andrew Jones | 32' 4.75PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
8. | 12 | | Aaron Tarbart | 32' 3.5PR | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | * | Adam Sessions | 150' 6PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
2. | 10 | | Josiah Anderberg | 116' 7PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
3. | 12 | | Moses Bane | 109' 1PR | Apr 13 | Van Kuren Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Ryan Sulpizio | 97' 0PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
5. | 12 | | Will Gooler | 96' 8PR | Apr 13 | Van Kuren Invitational |
6. | 9 | * | Kohnor Uribe | 66' 6PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | * | Quinn Lipke | 159' 7PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
2. | 10 | | Camren Breeden | 125' 8PR | Apr 13 | Van Kuren Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Kenneth Blycker | 113' 3 | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
4. | 11 | | Chase Way | 106' 8PR | Apr 13 | Van Kuren Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Kohnor Uribe | 76' 3PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
6. | 9 | | Adrian Dryden | 67' 4PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
7. | 10 | | Evan Conrad | 65' 4PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
8. | 10 | | Jacob Burget | 62' 10PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jesse Sutton | 5' 10PR | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
2. | 9 | | Duncan MacArthur | 5' 8PR | Apr 13 | Pasco Invite |
3. | 9 | | Amari Smith | 5' 6PR | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
4. | 11 | | Avery Petersen | 5' 2PR | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
| 12 | | Tanner Lindsey | 5' 2PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
6. | 10 | | Josiah Anderberg | 5' 0 | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Braiden Porter | 12' 0PR | Apr 13 | Van Kuren Invitational |
2. | 10 | | steven Wissink | 11' 6PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
3. | 10 | | Landon Brown | 8' 6PR | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Duncan MacArthur | 19' 2PR | Apr 20 | Mooberry Relays |
2. | 11 | | Bobby Jones | 18' 7PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
3. | 12 | | Bradyn White-Hall | 17' 8PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
4. | 11 | | Brennan Tucker | 16' 8 | Apr 11 | GSL #1 - Ferris, G-Prep, U-Hi @ Mead |
5. | 9 | * | Vernon Race | 16' 7.75PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
6. | 9 | * | Thomas Slocum | 16' 6PR | May 3 | Mead JV Twilight Invitational |
7. | 12 | * | Justus Johnson | 16' 3.5PR | May 2 | GSL #4 vs UHigh, LC, Cheney |
8. | 9 | | Amari Smith | 15' 9PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 w/ G-Prep, NC & MTS @ UHS |
9. | 12 | | Braylen Hoagland | 15' 6.5 | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
10. | 9 | | Jackson Davidson | 11' 0PR | Mar 27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Bradyn White-Hall | 40' 3PR | Apr 20 | Mooberry Relays |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Sulpizio | 37' 5PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
3. | 11 | | Bobby Jones | 36' 11.5PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 CV, Uhigh, Prep @ Ridgeline |
|