Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Nick Olson
11.79
May 16
2-B Tri-District Championship
2.
10
Eric Jeong
12.74c
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
3.
9
Jordan Cooper
12.84c
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
4.
12
Ed Tsui
13.24c
PR
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
5.
9
Joe Wiltz
13.34c
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
9
Daniel Song
13.34c
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
7.
9
Josh Thompson
13.44c
PR
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
8.
11
Colin Mange
13.64c
PR
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
9.
9
Andrew Selby
13.74c
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
10.
10
Tommy Wu
15.44c
PR
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Jeff Mitchell
25.14c
PR
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
2.
10
Eric Jeong
26.34c
PR
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
3.
9
Josh Thompson
26.88
PR
Mar 15
Kitsap County Classic
4.
9
Joe Wiltz
27.14c
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
5.
9
Daniel Song
27.34c
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
6.
9
Justin Kreher
28.95
PR
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
7.
9
Kevin Devine
29.94c
PR
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
8.
10
Tommy Wu
31.54c
PR
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Eric Jeong
57.74c
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
2.
12
Ed Tsui
1:01.14c
PR
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
3.
9
Kelvin Mason
1:01.44c
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
4.
10
Nick Olson
1:02.24c
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
5.
11
Patrick Maguire
1:02.34c
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
6.
9
Kevin Devine
1:05.34c
PR
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
800 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Whitt
2:20.4h
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
2.
9
Caleb Bertolini
2:23.66
PR
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
3.
12
Matt Yourek
2:38.2h
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
4.
9
Kevin Devine
2:49.9h
Mar 15
Kitsap County Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Whitt
5:09.3h
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
2.
12
Matt Yourek
5:41.7h
Apr 10
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
3200 Meters
1.
12
Matt Yourek
12:03.27
PR
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Austin Schlief
17.34c
PR
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
2.
9
Josh Thompson
18.09
May 16
2-B Tri-District Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Eric Jeong
44.72
May 16
2-B Tri-District Championship
2.
12
Austin Schlief
47.34c
PR
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
3.
9
Josh Thompson
48.84c
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Colin Mange
Eric Jeong
Jeff Mitchell
Nick Olson
48.11
May 16
2-B Tri-District Championship
2.
-
Colin Mange
Eric Jeong
Drew McCullough
Nick Olson
49.24c
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
3.
-
Jeff Mitchell
Nick Olson
Eric Jeong
Colin Mange
49.42
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
4.
-
Nick Olson
Jeff Mitchell
Eric Jeong
Colin Mange
49.94c
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
5.
-
Eric Jeong
Chase Estes
Nick Olson
Drew McCullough
50.54c
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
6.
9
Jordan Cooper
Daniel Song
Josh Thompson
Joe Wiltz
51.42
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
7.
9
Jordan Cooper
Joe Wiltz
Austin Hewitt
Daniel Song
53.14c
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
8.
9
Austin Hewitt
Daniel Song
Josh Thompson
Jordan Cooper
58.04c
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Eric Jeong
Kelvin Mason
Ed Tsui
Nick Olson
3:57.4h
May 16
2-B Tri-District Championship
2.
-
Eric Jeong
Kelvin Mason
Nick Olson
Austin Schlief
4:00.9h
Apr 10
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
3.
-
Jordan Cooper
Austin Hewitt
Eric Jeong
Nick Olson
4:09.6h
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
4.
-
Ed Tsui
Josh Thompson
Daniel Song
Tommy Wu
4:28.0h
Apr 10
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
5.
-
Kevin Devine
Kyle Whitt
Matt Yourek
Caleb Bertolini
4:31.6h
Apr 10
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
6.
-
Kyle Whitt
Matt Yourek
Caleb Bertolini
Kevin Devine
4:40.09
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Jared Wright
34' 7.5
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
2.
9
Justin Kreher
29' 8
PR
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
3.
11
Kevin Hemry
28' 2.75
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
4.
9
Kelvin Mason
27' 7
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
5.
9
Joe Wiltz
26' 4.25
PR
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
6.
10
Karl Qvigstad
25' 8.75
PR
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
7.
12
Cal Delahay
25' 2
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
8.
9
Tyler Holland
25' 1.75
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
9.
10
Tom Wright
24' 2
PR
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
10.
9
Kevin Devine
21' 2.5
PR
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Jared Wright
107' 8
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
2.
11
Kevin Hemry
95' 5
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
9
Kelvin Mason
70' 3
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
4.
10
Karl Qvigstad
65' 11
PR
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
5.
10
Tom Wright
53' 5
PR
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Drew McCullough
158' 3
May 24
2B Championships
2.
12
Cal Delahay
120' 2
PR
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
3.
10
Karl Qvigstad
114' 2
PR
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
4.
9
Justin Kreher
110' 0
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
5.
9
Jordan Cooper
106' 4
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
6.
9
Austin Hewitt
101' 9
Apr 10
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
7.
9
Tyler Holland
97' 0
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
8.
9
Andrew Selby
93' 3
PR
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
9.
10
Tommy Wu
85' 5
PR
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
High Jump
1.
10
Nick Olson
5' 4
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
10
Chase Estes
5' 4
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
11
Drew McCullough
5' 2
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Colin Mange
10' 0
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
2.
9
Kelvin Mason
8' 6
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
10
Chase Estes
7' 6
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Chase Estes
19' 4
(-1.0)
May 24
2B Championships
2.
12
Jeff Mitchell
18' 10.25
May 16
2-B Tri-District Championship
3.
12
Ed Tsui
17' 5
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
4.
9
Jordan Cooper
16' 9.25
PR
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
5.
10
Eric Jeong
16' 7.5
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
6.
9
Austin Hewitt
15' 9
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Chase Estes
38' 7.5
May 24
2B Championships
2.
12
Jeff Mitchell
38' 0
PR
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
3.
11
Drew McCullough
36' 9
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
4.
9
Jordan Cooper
36' 7
Apr 10
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
5.
12
Ed Tsui
35' 6
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
6.
9
Austin Hewitt
27' 9.5
PR
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Irene Moore
13.64c
PR
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
2.
10
Jill Morris
14.84c
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
9
Alexa Schlief
15.54c
PR
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
4.
10
Kristina Biggs
16.14c
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
5.
9
Amy Cooper
16.46
PR
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
6.
10
Robin Woo
16.64c
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
7.
9
Hayley Dropp
18.24c
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Irene Moore
28.94c
Apr 10
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
2.
10
Jill Morris
30.64c
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
9
Alexa Schlief
32.94c
PR
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
4.
10
Kristina Biggs
33.34c
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
5.
9
Amy Cooper
33.94c
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Irene Moore
1:02.94c
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
2.
12
Megan Morris
1:06.54c
PR
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
3.
9
Breyenne Mosey
1:14.24c
PR
Apr 10
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
10
Carlie Rouse
2:32.6h
PR
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
2.
9
Breyenne Mosey
2:52.2h
PR
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
10
Carlie Rouse
5:39.71
May 24
2B Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Carlie Rouse
12:27.5h
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Irene Moore
16.83
(1.5)
May 24
2B Championships
2.
9
Rae Fu
19.70
PR
May 16
2-B Tri-District Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Irene Moore
47.81
May 24
2B Championships
2.
9
Rae Fu
56.19
PR
May 16
2-B Tri-District Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jill Morris
Michelle Webster
Lakiesha Nilles
Irene Moore
53.93
May 24
2B Championships
2.
-
Jill Morris
Irene Moore
Michelle Webster
Lakiesha Nilles
56.74c
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
3.
-
Rae Fu
Alexa Schlief
Samantha Kappert
Jill Morris
1:00.24c
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
4.
-
Rae Fu
Kristina Biggs
Samantha Kappert
Amy Cooper
1:02.02
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
5.
-
Rae Fu
Kristina Biggs
Samantha Kappert
Jill Morris
1:02.24c
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
6.
-
Rae Fu
Amy Cooper
Samantha Kappert
Alexa Schlief
1:02.64c
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Megan Morris
Jill Morris
Carlie Rouse
Irene Moore
1:59.6h
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
2.
-
Breyenne Mosey
Samantha Kappert
Alexa Schlief
Jill Morris
2:07.5h
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
-
Kristina Biggs
Samantha Kappert
Jill Morris
Breyenne Mosey
2:10.6h
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
4.
-
Samantha Kappert
Kristina Biggs
Jill Morris
Breyenne Mosey
2:10.77
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
5.
-
Jill Morris
Breyenne Mosey
Kristina Biggs
Amy Cooper
2:15.0h
Apr 10
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Megan Morris
Breyenne Mosey
Carlie Rouse
Irene Moore
4:36.2h
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
2.
-
Irene Moore
Michelle Webster
Carlie Rouse
Megan Morris
4:37.3h
Apr 10
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
3.
-
Breyenne Mosey
Rae Fu
Carlie Rouse
Michelle Webster
4:51.8h
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
4.
-
Carlie Rouse
Rae Fu
Michelle Webster
Breyenne Mosey
4:59.6h
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Michelle Webster
31' 9
PR
May 16
2-B Tri-District Championship
2.
12
Megan Morris
25' 3
PR
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Lakiesha Nilles
95' 7
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
2.
11
Liz Johnson
83' 10
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
9
Rae Fu
78' 7
PR
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
4.
10
Lauren Miller
62' 9
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
5.
10
Samantha Kappert
53' 4
PR
Apr 10
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Lakiesha Nilles
133' 2
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
2.
11
Liz Johnson
97' 0
PR
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
3.
12
Megan Morris
96' 11
PR
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
4.
9
Breyenne Mosey
67' 5
PR
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
5.
9
Amy Cooper
63' 2
PR
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
6.
10
Lauren Miller
63' 0
PR
Apr 24
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
High Jump
1.
12
Megan Morris
4' 6
Apr 10
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
11
Irene Moore
4' 6
PR
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
3.
9
Alexa Schlief
4' 4
PR
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
4.
10
Samantha Kappert
4' 2
PR
Apr 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
5.
10
Jill Morris
4' 0
PR
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
9
Breyenne Mosey
4' 0
PR
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
7.
9
Rae Fu
3' 6
PR
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Irene Moore
7' 6
May 2
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
Long Jump
1.
12
Michelle Webster
14' 6.5
PR
May 14
2-B Tri-District Championships
2.
11
Irene Moore
13' 10.5
Mar 20
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
12
Megan Morris
32' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
Crescent Invitational
2.
9
Alexa Schlief
28' 8.75
PR
May 16
2-B Tri-District Championship
3.
11
Liz Johnson
28' 5
May 16
2-B Tri-District Championship
4.
10
Samantha Kappert
25' 4.5
PR
May 8
Sea-Tac League Championships
*Recent improvement