Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
1994
1993
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Xavier Turner
11.51
PR
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
2.
10
Alex Okabayashi
12.06
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
12
Brandon Lulow
12.14
PR
Apr 7
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
4.
10
Adam Eklund
12.38
PR
Apr 7
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Lulow
24.59
PR
May 19
1B Tri-District Championships
2.
10
Alex Okabayashi
24.87
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
10
Adam Eklund
26.02
PR
Apr 7
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
11
Grant Ball
56.24
PR
Apr 23
King's Invitational
2.
10
Adam Eklund
56.71
PR
Apr 23
King's Invitational
3.
10
Leo Cachero
1:02.75
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
800 Meters
1.
11
Grant Ball
2:12.19
PR
Apr 30
8th Annual BCS Invite
2.
10
Leo Cachero
2:25.39
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
3.
11
Michael Olson
2:29.9h
Mar 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
10
Leo Cachero
5:30.01
Apr 30
8th Annual BCS Invite
2.
11
Michael Olson
5:31.6h
Apr 21
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
3200 Meters
1.
11
Michael Olson
11:29.14
May 19
1B Tri-District Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Adam Eklund
Brandon Lulow
Alex Okabayashi
Xavier Turner
44.63
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
2.
Grant Ball
Adam Eklund
Brandon Lulow
Alex Okabayashi
46.19
May 19
1B Tri-District Championships
3.
Alex Okabayashi
Adam Eklund
Brandon Lulow
Xavier Turner
46.52
May 28
1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.
Grant Ball
Brandon Lulow
Alex Okabayashi
Xavier Turner
47.00
Apr 7
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
5.
Relay Team
48.94
Mar 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
6.
Adam Eklund
Brandon Lulow
Alex Okabayashi
Matthew Smith
49.37
Apr 21
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
4x200 Relay -
1.
Grant Ball
Brandon Lulow
Alex Okabayashi
Xavier Turner
1:39.11
Apr 7
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Grant Ball
Adam Eklund
Brandon Lulow
Alex Okabayashi
3:48.63
May 19
1B Tri-District Championships
2.
Grant Ball
Adam Eklund
Alex Okabayashi
Michael Olson
4:05.43
Apr 30
8th Annual BCS Invite
3.
Leo Cachero
Alex Okabayashi
Michael Olson
Matthew Smith
4:25.10
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
4.
Adam Eklund
Michael Olson
Matthew Smith
Leo Cachero
4:41.43
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nick Lidstrom
40' 1.5
PR
May 19
1B Tri-District Championships
2.
12
Jacob Fay
33' 2.5
Apr 7
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
3.
10
Matthew Smith
32' 6
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
4.
12
Robert Richmond
30' 11
PR
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Matthew Smith
97' 6
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
2.
12
Nick Lidstrom
96' 3
PR
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
12
Jacob Fay
72' 5
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Matthew Smith
143' 5
PR
Apr 21
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
2.
12
Brandon Lulow
140' 3
PR
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
12
Nick Lidstrom
121' 7
PR
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
4.
12
Robert Richmond
93' 2
PR
Apr 21
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
High Jump
1.
12
Xavier Turner
5' 0
PR
Apr 23
King's Invitational
2.
11
Grant Ball
4' 10
PR
Mar 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
3.
11
Michael Olson
4' 8
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
4.
12
Brandon Lulow
4' 6
Mar 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
12
Xavier Turner
19' 7.75
PR
Apr 23
King's Invitational
2.
10
Adam Eklund
17' 4
PR
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
3.
12
Robert Richmond
12' 6
PR
Apr 7
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Stordahl
13.35
PR
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
2.
10
Izzy Jones
14.13
PR
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
11
Sage Klein
14.73
PR
Mar 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
4.
12
Macey Crooks
15.05
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
5.
10
Da'Zor Tillet
15.24
PR
Apr 7
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
6.
9
Emma Stordahl
15.32
PR
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
7.
10
Niccole Donaldson
15.79
PR
Apr 21
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
8.
9
Sophie Cronin
16.11
PR
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Stordahl
27.89
PR
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
2.
11
Sage Klein
29.10
PR
May 19
1B Tri-District Championships
3.
10
Da'Zor Tillet
30.47
PR
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
4.
9
Sophie Cronin
35.26
PR
Apr 30
8th Annual BCS Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Izzy Jones
1:06.64
PR
Apr 21
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
2.
10
Da'Zor Tillet
1:10.41
PR
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
9
Emma Stordahl
1:20.54
PR
Apr 21
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
4.
10
Niccole Donaldson
1:21.85
PR
Apr 30
8th Annual BCS Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Gratia Doerr
2:50.5h
PR
Apr 7
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
4x100 Relay
1.
Macey Crooks
Izzy Jones
Sage Klein
Taylor Stordahl
53.08
May 28
1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.
Macey Crooks
Izzy Jones
Sage Klein
Emma Stordahl
54.67
May 19
1B Tri-District Championships
3.
Macey Crooks
Izzy Jones
Taylor Stordahl
Da'Zor Tillet
54.83
Apr 7
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
4.
Relay Team
57.02
Mar 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Da'Zor Tillet
Izzy Jones
Sage Klein
Taylor Stordahl
1:52.41
May 28
1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.
Macey Crooks
Izzy Jones
Sage Klein
Emma Stordahl
1:54.81
May 19
1B Tri-District Championships
3.
Izzy Jones
Sage Klein
Taylor Stordahl
Da'Zor Tillet
1:55.66
Apr 23
King's Invitational
4.
Relay Team
2:04.69
Mar 17
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
5.
Gratia Doerr
Izzy Jones
Emma Stordahl
Da'Zor Tillet
2:06.70
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
4x400 Relay
1.
Macey Crooks
Emma Figgins
Izzy Jones
Emma Stordahl
4:55.08
May 19
1B Tri-District Championships
2.
Emma Stordahl
Macey Crooks
Da'Zor Tillet
Izzy Jones
4:59.46
May 28
1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.
Macey Crooks
Niccole Donaldson
Emma Figgins
Emma Stordahl
5:32.25
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
4.
Sofie Christensen
Gratia Doerr
Emma Stordahl
Da'Zor Tillet
5:46.23
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Emma Figgins
28' 10
PR
May 28
1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.
9
Sofie Christensen
21' 7.5
PR
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
9
Emma Stordahl
21' 2.5
PR
May 5
Sea-Tac League Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Emma Figgins
65' 3
Apr 23
King's Invitational
2.
9
Emma Stordahl
49' 7
PR
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Sage Klein
78' 11
PR
Mar 19
Seattle Academy Invite (Formerly Relays)
2.
12
Emma Figgins
72' 5
Apr 7
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
3.
10
Izzy Jones
63' 7
PR
Apr 21
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
High Jump
1.
11
Sage Klein
4' 2
PR
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #5
Pole Vault
1.
12
Macey Crooks
9' 3
PR
Apr 21
Sea-Tac League Meet #4
Long Jump
1.
9
Sofie Christensen
9' 9.5
PR
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
2.
10
Niccole Donaldson
8' 5
PR
Apr 7
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
Triple Jump
1.
12
Taylor Stordahl
27' 8
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
*Recent improvement