Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Max Mollman
12.14c
PR
Apr 6
Mobridge-Pollock Early Bird
2.
9
Jerred Fergel
13.54c
Apr 6
Mobridge-Pollock Early Bird
3.
7
Ryan Jochim
13.84c
Apr 6
Mobridge-Pollock Early Bird
4.
7
Tell Mollman
15.46
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
5.
7
Sebastian Moore
16.27
PR
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
200 Meters
1.
9
Jerred Fergel
26.84
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
2.
7
Ryan Jochim
27.20
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
3.
7
Tell Mollman
32.88
PR
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
4.
7
Sebastian Moore
34.45
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Max Mollman
56.60
May 27
SDHSAA Class B State Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Max Mollman
2:22.6h
Apr 6
Mobridge-Pollock Early Bird
1600 Meters
1.
9
Dylan Mollman
5:26.58
Apr 18
Bowman Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Dylan Mollman
11:07.41
May 27
SDHSAA Class B State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Zach Bertolotto
53.31
Apr 18
Bowman Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.43
Apr 18
Bowman Meet
2.
Ryan Jochim
Max Mollman
Zach Bertolotto
Jerred Fergel
52.52
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Max Mollman
Jerred Fergel
Ryan Jochim
Zach Bertolotto
1:46.42
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:49.08
Apr 18
Bowman Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Max Mollman
Jerred Fergel
Ryan Jochim
Zach Bertolotto
4:22.63
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
7
Tell Mollman
63' 4
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
Triple Jump
1.
8
Zach Bertolotto
34' 11.5
Apr 18
Bowman Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Maci Maher
15.04c
Apr 6
Mobridge-Pollock Early Bird
2.
9
Talour Maher
15.14c
Apr 6
Mobridge-Pollock Early Bird
3.
9
Kendra Wanner
17.17
PR
Apr 18
Bowman Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Winter Edinger
31.56
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
2.
12
Jada Maher
34.84c
Apr 6
Mobridge-Pollock Early Bird
400 Meters
1.
10
Laurn Baumberger
1:01.83
PR
May 6
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.
10
Lauren Baumberger
1:02.35
May 27
SDHSAA Class B State Championships
3.
11
Winter Edinger
1:15.04c
PR
Apr 6
Mobridge-Pollock Early Bird
800 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Baumberger
2:23.98
PR
May 27
SDHSAA Class B State Championships
2.
9
Madison Meyer
2:43.04
PR
May 27
SDHSAA Class B State Championships
3.
11
Paige Clark
3:01.5h
Apr 6
Mobridge-Pollock Early Bird
4.
9
Summer Waliser
3:16.39
PR
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Madison Meyer
6:15.10
PR
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
2.
9
Summer Waliser
7:26.26
PR
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Talour Maher
Maci Maher
Winter Edinger
Kaylee Bertolotto
56.84
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
2.
Relay Team
59.34c
Apr 6
Mobridge-Pollock Early Bird
4x200 Relay -
1.
Talour Maher
Maci Maher
Winter Edinger
Kaylee Bertolotto
2:02.49
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
2.
Relay Team
2:02.96
Apr 18
Bowman Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Talour Maher
Breanna Fergal
Maci Maher
Emilee Fergel
4:44.22
May 27
SDHSAA Class B State Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:45.11
Apr 18
Bowman Meet
3.
Talour Maher
Maci Maher
Breanna Fergal
Emilee Fergel
4:46.48
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Emilee Fergel
Breanna Fergal
Madison Meyer
Laurn Baumberger
10:39.10
May 6
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.
Paige Clark
Lauren Baumberger
Emilee Fergel
Breanna Fergal
11:05.96
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
3.
Emilee Fergel
Breanna Fergal
Paige Clark
Maci Maher
11:26.04
May 27
SDHSAA Class B State Championships
4.
Relay Team
11:30.46
Apr 18
Bowman Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Talour Maher
Maci Maher
Breanna Fergal
Emilee Fergel
4:52.14
May 27
SDHSAA Class B State Championships
2.
Talour Maher
Maci Maher
Emilee Fergel
Breanna Fergal
4:56.88
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jada Maher
30' 11
PR
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
2.
8
Rayna Nehl
27' 5
PR
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
3.
11
Paige Clark
26' 7.5
PR
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jada Maher
88' 4
PR
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
2.
11
Paige Clark
81' 11
PR
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
3.
8
Megan Maher
68' 0
PR
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Lauren Baumberger
4' 10
PR
Apr 6
Mobridge-Pollock Early Bird
2.
9
Kendra Wanner
4' 9
PR
Apr 18
Bowman Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Kaylee Bertolotto
14' 5
PR
Apr 18
Bowman Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kaylee Bertolotto
32' 1
May 6
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.
9
Madison Meyer
24' 8.5
PR
Apr 6
Mobridge-Pollock Early Bird
3.
8
Megan Maher
24' 5.75
PR
May 18
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
*Recent improvement