Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
Indoor
2018
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Joshua Gethers
11.80
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
2.
12
Tyshon Richardson
11.93
Mar 2
Sandlapper Classic
3.
11
Henson Forgue
12.07
PR
Apr 25
SCHSL Region 8-AAAAA Championship
4.
11
Montavius Lewis
12.21
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
5.
12
Brent Hicks
12.24
Apr 4
CCSD Championship
6.
11
Dre'Quan Davis
12.41
PR
Apr 4
CCSD Championship
7.
10
Keivon Holmes
12.53
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
12
Tyshon Richardson
23.14
PR
Apr 25
SCHSL Region 8-AAAAA Championship
2.
12
Egypt King
23.58
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
3.
10
Izaiah Minus
24.16
PR
Mar 23
Bob Jenkins SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
4.
11
Henson Forgue
25.05
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
5.
12
Joshua Gethers
25.16
PR
Apr 4
CCSD Championship
6.
11
Montavius Lewis
25.30
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
7.
10
Keivon Holmes
25.58
Apr 4
CCSD Championship
8.
11
Dre'Quan Davis
25.74
Mar 23
Bob Jenkins SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
9.
12
Joseph Turner
40.48
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
12
Egypt King
51.35
PR
Mar 23
Bob Jenkins SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
2.
12
Ian Hegwood
55.96
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
3.
11
Joseph Martin
56.61
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
4.
11
Montavius Lewis
58.01
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
5.
10
Keivon Holmes
1:03.72
Mar 2
Sandlapper Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Egypt King
2:13.19
Mar 2
Sandlapper Classic
2.
11
Joseph Martin
2:13.29
PR
Mar 23
Bob Jenkins SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
3.
12
Ian Hegwood
2:20.54
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
4.
9
Cardale Bennett
2:24.99
Apr 4
CCSD Championship
5.
-
Althorne Toote
2:31.71
PR
Mar 20
West Ashley Home Meet #2
6.
10
Hunter Kirby
2:43.43
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
7.
9
Haedon Kirby
2:46.02
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
1600 Meters
1.
9
Cardale Bennett
5:08.50
PR
Mar 23
Bob Jenkins SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
2.
11
Joseph Martin
5:10.01
PR
Apr 4
CCSD Championship
3.
12
Ian Hegwood
5:40.34
Apr 4
CCSD Championship
4.
9
Haedon Kirby
6:19.77
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
5.
10
Hunter Kirby
6:30.42
PR
Mar 20
West Ashley Home Meet #2
1 Mile
1.
11
Joseph Martin
5:24.65
PR
Apr 13
Bojangles Classic
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Egypt King
1:05.51
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
2.
10
Keivon Holmes
1:11.27
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
4x100 Relay
1.
Damon Loveless
Iyon James
Joseph Turner
Monty Bruce
1:04.95
Mar 16
Mellow Mushroom Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:39.68
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:24.19
Apr 4
CCSD Championship
2.
Ian Hegwood
Joseph Martin
Cardale Bennett
Egypt King
9:50.82
Mar 16
Mellow Mushroom Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Brent Hicks
Henson Forgue
Tyshon Richardson
Egypt King
1:39.51
Mar 16
Mellow Mushroom Relays
2.
Izaiah Minus
Joshua Gethers
Montavius Lewis
Ian Hegwood
1:48.47
Mar 16
Mellow Mushroom Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Izaiah Minus
Tyshon Richardson
Egypt King
Cardale Bennett
4:03.12
Mar 16
Mellow Mushroom Relays
2.
Joshua Gethers
Brent Hicks
Ian Hegwood
Joseph Martin
4:06.07
Mar 16
Mellow Mushroom Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Damon Loveless
34' 10
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
2.
-
Iyon James
33' 2
PR
Apr 25
SCHSL Region 8-AAAAA Championship
3.
10
Monty Bruce
27' 6
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
4.
12
Joseph Turner
27' 4
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
5.
9
Joshua Newman
25' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Damon Loveless
108' 1
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
2.
-
Iyon James
93' 6
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
3.
10
Monty Bruce
92' 6
PR
Apr 13
Bojangles Classic
4.
12
Joseph Turner
74' 11
PR
Apr 25
SCHSL Region 8-AAAAA Championship
5.
9
Joshua Newman
64' 10
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Tyshon Richardson
114' 0
PR
Mar 23
Bob Jenkins SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
2.
11
Damon Loveless
95' 7
Mar 16
Mellow Mushroom Relays
3.
10
Monty Bruce
79' 9
PR
Mar 16
Mellow Mushroom Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Dre'Quan Davis
5' 4
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
2.
12
Brent Hicks
5' 2
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
12
Tyshon Richardson
22' 5
PR
Apr 10
Fleet Feet Tri County Meet of Champions
2.
11
Dre'Quan Davis
20' 0
PR
Apr 25
SCHSL Region 8-AAAAA Championship
3.
12
Brent Hicks
18' 8
Apr 4
CCSD Championship
4.
12
Joshua Gethers
15' 10
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
5.
11
Henson Forgue
15' 7
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tyshon Richardson
42' 10
PR
Mar 23
Bob Jenkins SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
2.
11
Dre'Quan Davis
39' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
SCHSL Region 8-AAAAA Championship
3.
12
Brent Hicks
37' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tyarra Gray
12.93
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
2.
12
Taniah German
13.54
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
3.
10
Promise Drayton
14.34
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
4.
7
Kayden Chisolm
14.54
Apr 4
CCSD Championship
5.
11
Camryn Smalls
14.65
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
6.
12
Breigh Bennett
15.13
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
7.
12
Bianca Ramos
15.86
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
8.
9
Briana Horry
16.65
PR
Mar 20
West Ashley Home Meet #2
9.
-
Toriana Brewer
16.71
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
12
Tyarra Gray
26.96
Apr 10
Fleet Feet Tri County Meet of Champions
2.
12
Taniah German
28.86
Mar 2
Sandlapper Classic
3.
10
Vigi Leblanc
29.13
Apr 25
SCHSL Region 8-AAAAA Championship
4.
10
Promise Drayton
29.17
Apr 25
SCHSL Region 8-AAAAA Championship
5.
7
Kayden Chisolm
29.66
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
6.
12
Breigh Bennett
32.40
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
7.
9
Briana Horry
33.91
PR
Apr 4
CCSD Championship
8.
12
Bianca Ramos
34.34
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
9.
-
Sarah Sargent
35.53
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
10.
-
Toriana Brewer
36.25
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
12
Taniah German
1:02.23
PR
Apr 13
Bojangles Classic
2.
10
Vigi Leblanc
1:06.90
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
3.
10
Lilli Sustaita
1:07.56
PR
Apr 4
CCSD Championship
4.
12
Tyarra Gray
1:08.68
Mar 20
West Ashley Home Meet #2
5.
10
Promise Drayton
1:12.25
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
6.
10
Zariah Burgess
1:12.84
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
7.
12
Bianca Ramos
1:16.90
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
800 Meters
1.
10
Zariah Burgess
2:45.36
PR
Apr 13
Bojangles Classic
2.
10
Lilli Sustaita
2:52.71
PR
Mar 20
West Ashley Home Meet #2
3.
12
Bianca Ramos
2:57.88
PR
Mar 2
Sandlapper Classic
4.
-
Kaitlyn Gil
3:21.31
PR
Mar 20
West Ashley Home Meet #2
5.
-
Lourdis Guox
3:39.87
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
1600 Meters
1.
10
Zariah Burgess
6:04.08
PR
Apr 4
CCSD Championship
2.
12
Bianca Ramos
6:11.77
PR
Mar 23
Bob Jenkins SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
3.
-
Kaitlyn Gil
7:35.38
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
4.
-
Lourdis Guox
8:01.12
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
1 Mile
1.
12
Bianca Ramos
6:08.28
PR
Apr 13
Bojangles Classic
2.
10
Zariah Burgess
6:18.10
PR
Apr 13
Bojangles Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Bianca Ramos
13:27.61
PR
Apr 13
Bojangles Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Taniah German
1:15.22
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:17.37
Apr 10
Fleet Feet Tri County Meet of Champions
2.
Vigi Leblanc
Taniah German
Tyarra Gray
Zariah Burgess
4:34.10
Mar 16
Mellow Mushroom Relays
3.
Vigi Leblanc
Taniah German
Lilli Sustaita
Tyarra Gray
4:38.32
Apr 4
CCSD Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Promise Drayton
Kayden Chisolm
Lilli Sustaita
Zariah Burgess
5:03.05
Mar 16
Mellow Mushroom Relays
2.
Vigi Leblanc
Tyarra Gray
Taniah German
Bianca Ramos
5:05.08
Mar 16
Mellow Mushroom Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Camryn Smalls
76' 0
Apr 25
SCHSL Region 8-AAAAA Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Taniah German
4' 8
PR
Apr 25
SCHSL Region 8-AAAAA Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Camryn Smalls
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
2.
12
Breigh Bennett
11' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
West Ashley Home Meet #3
*Recent improvement