Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2022
2018
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Daquan Davis
10.94
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
2.
12
Anthony Williams
11.00
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
10
Simeon Byrd
11.10
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
9
Jaquez Hill
11.54
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
200 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Williams
22.97
PR
May 7
SCHSL Class AAAA
2.
11
Daquan Davis
23.03
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
12
Ronnie Martin
23.30
(2.2)
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
4.
12
James Bonds
23.42
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
5.
11
Duron Davis
23.56
(2.5)
PR
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
6.
11
Joseph Jones
23.72
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
400 Meters
1.
11
Daquarian Thomas
51.12
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
2.
11
Daquan Davis
52.04
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
11
Joseph Jones
52.70
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
11
Marques Stevens
54.70
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
800 Meters
1.
10
Nate Gordon
1:57.10
May 7
SCHSL Class AAAA
2.
10
Bret Freed
1:58.16
May 7
SCHSL Class AAAA
3.
11
Connor LeRoy
2:06.88
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
12
Leland Rayner
2:13.58
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
1600 Meters
1.
10
Bret Freed
4:29.15
May 7
SCHSL Class AAAA
2.
11
Matthew MacPhail
4:48.78
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
10
Nick Papadis
5:48.21
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
10
Jimmy Cockill
6:05.38
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
1 Mile
1.
10
Bret Freed
4:29.17
PR
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
2.
11
Connor LeRoy
4:55.68
PR
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Matthew MacPhail
10:08.09
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
2.
9
Jacob Mulkey
10:47.40
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
12
Leland Rayner
11:33.34
PR
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
4.
10
Shontreavius Tolliver
11:54.73
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
James Bonds
15.18
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
2.
11
Parker Bahnmuller
16.89
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
12
Jaylen Giles
17.66
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
O'Shay Davenport
1:00.41
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
2.
12
James Bonds
1:00.68
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
12
Oshay Davenport
1:01.60
PR
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
4.
11
Parker Bahnmuller
1:04.07
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
5.
12
Jaylen Giles
1:08.59
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ronnie Martin
Jaquez Hill
Crushan Bomar
Simeon Byrd
42.87
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
2.
-
Duron Davis
James Bonds
Anthony Williams
Simeon Byrd
43.91
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
3.
Daquan Davis
Jaquez Hill
Anthony Williams
Simeon Byrd
43.95
May 7
SCHSL Class AAAA
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Bret Freed
Nate Gordon
Daquarian Thomas
Joseph Jones
3:24.19
May 14
SCHSL State Championship
2.
-
Bret Freed
Daquarian Thomas
Ronnie Martin
Nate Gordon
3:28.24
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
3.
-
Ronnie Martin
Nate Gordon
O'Shay Davenport
Joseph Jones
3:28.49
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Connor LeRoy
Nate Gordon
Daquarian Thomas
Bret Freed
7:56.77
May 14
SCHSL State Championship
2.
-
Bret Freed
Nate Gordon
Daquarian Thomas
Connor LeRoy
8:09.57
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
3.
-
Matthew MacPhail
Nate Gordon
O'Shay Davenport
Bret Freed
8:34.30
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jaquille Oden
46' 2
May 7
SCHSL Class AAAA
2.
12
Jaron Foster
44' 6
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
11
DeShawn Sims
43' 8.5
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
12
Tre Kelly
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Stephen Grommer
145' 3.5
PR
May 7
SCHSL Class AAAA
2.
12
Jaron Foster
127' 10
PR
May 7
SCHSL Class AAAA
3.
12
Tre Kelly
122' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
11
Walker Kennedy
101' 3
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
High Jump
1.
12
DaQwan Fuller
6' 2
PR
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
2.
12
Zephian Thomas
5' 8
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
11
Tyricus Rankine
5' 6
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
12
Knidarrius Moore
5' 2
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
Pole Vault
1.
12
Marlon Ellis
11' 6
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
2.
11
Tyrelle Lovette
9' 6
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
12
Sumlane Manivanh
9' 0
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
Long Jump
1.
12
DaQwan Fuller
21' 9
PR
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
2.
10
Simeon Byrd
21' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
12
Dwight Rogers
20' 5.5
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
11
Raymond Hall
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
Triple Jump
1.
10
Simeon Byrd
41' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
2.
12
Dwight Rogers
41' 8.5
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
3.
9
Branch Wilson
39' 9
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
11
Raymond Hall
36' 11
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Shaquille Copeland
13.00
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
2.
12
Ashley Long
13.15
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
11
Anysah Middleton
13.20
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
9
Julia Wilson
13.58
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
200 Meters
1.
12
Cashyna Middleton
26.43
(2.8)
PR
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
2.
12
Tamornay Harris
27.46
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
11
Anysah Middleton
27.92
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
11
Shaquille Copeland
28.28
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
400 Meters
1.
12
Tamornay Harris
1:01.68
PR
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
2.
12
Tylesha Garrett
1:04.58
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
11
Ashlee Jeter
1:05.63
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
10
Sierra Means
1:08.67
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
800 Meters
1.
11
Anna Todd
2:17.01
May 14
SCHSL State Championship
2.
12
Catharine Turner
2:24.10
PR
May 7
SCHSL Class AAAA
3.
12
Ellen Richardson
2:32.80
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
12
Shontara Byrd
2:38.94
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
1600 Meters
1.
11
Anna Todd
5:11.09
PR
May 14
SCHSL State Championship
2.
12
Shontara Byrd
5:52.42
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
10
Saray Pineda
6:02.30
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
1 Mile
1.
11
Anna Todd
5:29.34
PR
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Evie Tate
11:39.67
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
2.
11
Anna Todd
12:01.36
May 7
SCHSL Class AAAA
3.
9
Madeline Kiser
12:51.14
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
10
Saray Pineda
13:33.65
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Cashyna Middleton
14.91
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
2.
12
Zatashia Byrd
18.44
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
7
Hanna McManus
21.19
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Zatashia Byrd
1:12.27
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
2.
10
Keanna Griffin
1:13.87
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
7
Hanna McManus
1:33.17
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Shaquille Copeland
Cashyna Middleton
Ashley Long
Aubreya Smith
49.41
May 7
SCHSL Class AAAA
2.
-
Cashyna Middleton
Shaquille Copeland
Anysah Middleton
Aubreya Smith
49.69
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
-
Shaquille Copeland
Cashyna Middleton
Jasmine Pilgrim
Aubreya Smith
50.53
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Cashyna Middleton
Tylesha Garrett
Tamornay Harris
Ashlee Jeter
4:14.85
May 7
SCHSL Class AAAA
2.
-
Cashyna Middleton
Zatashia Byrd
Tamornay Harris
Ashlee Jeter
4:16.05
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
-
Keanna Griffin
Tamornay Harris
Ashlee Jeter
Tylesha Garrett
4:20.00
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ellen Richardson
Catharine Turner
Evie Tate
Anna Todd
9:43.49
May 7
SCHSL Class AAAA
2.
-
Evie Tate
Anna Todd
Ellen Richardson
Catharine Turner
9:51.68
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ranada Price
36' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
2.
10
Aliyah Young
33' 9.5
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
11
Anysah Middleton
25' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
8
Nadia Gordon
24' 7
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Ranada Price
109' 5
PR
May 14
SCHSL State Championship
2.
10
Aliyah Young
83' 7
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
11
Embrey Griffin
72' 10
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
8
Nadia Gordon
66' 9
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
High Jump
1.
12
Tamornay Harris
5' 0
PR
May 7
SCHSL Class AAAA
2.
11
Tiffany McCree
4' 4
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
Pole Vault
1.
12
Lauren Frost
8' 6
Apr 9
Taco Bell Classic
2.
11
Jordyn Fox
8' 0
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
9
Julia Wilson
7' 6
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
Long Jump
1.
9
Aubreya Smith
17' 3.5
May 14
SCHSL State Championship
2.
11
Anysah Middleton
16' 10
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
11
Tiffany McCree
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
4.
12
Ashley Long
14' 1
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
Triple Jump
1.
9
Aubreya Smith
34' 3.5
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
2.
11
Tiffany McCree
32' 9.25
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
3.
11
Kianna Rhodes
30' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Region 3-AAAA
*Recent improvement