Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Flemister
11.08
Apr 21
Florence Darlington Championship
2.
12
Sewah Peoples
11.36
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
3.
12
Dezmond Mcdonald
11.42
PR
Apr 13
West Florence Meet #4
4.
12
Jordan Black
12.00
PR
Mar 13
Camden Bulldog Invitational
5.
11
Tristan Wilson
12.67
PR
Mar 9
West Florence Meet #1
6.
12
Dijour Hough
13.03
PR
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
7.
10
MarQues Hodgson
13.23
PR
Mar 9
West Florence Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Flemister
22.26
(.9)
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
2.
12
Dezmond Mcdonald
22.68
(.1)
PR
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
3.
12
Sewah Peoples
22.83
(.3)
May 22
SCHSL Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Jordan Black
26.11
PR
Apr 21
Florence Darlington Championship
5.
10
MarQues Hodgson
26.76
PR
Apr 13
West Florence Meet #4
6.
12
Dijour Hough
27.76
Apr 13
West Florence Meet #4
400 Meters
1.
12
Tarrence Ketter
52.42
PR
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
2.
8
Damarion Coe
53.79
PR
Mar 27
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Region 5
3.
9
Demotric Pickens
56.83
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
4.
10
MarQues Hodgson
59.85
PR
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
5.
10
Jarek Asencio
1:04.36
PR
Mar 16
Chesterfield Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
12
Clay Ewing
1:59.64
PR
May 22
SCHSL Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Ethan Jeppson
2:12.12
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
3.
8
Walker Brown
2:17.56
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
4.
10
Ethan Hickey
2:18.51
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
5.
12
Kirt Gunter
2:19.06
PR
Mar 13
Camden Bulldog Invitational
6.
9
Cameron King
2:33.83
PR
Mar 9
West Florence Meet #1
7.
10
Jarek Asencio
2:33.97
PR
Mar 9
West Florence Meet #1
8.
9
Demotric Pickens
2:35.02
PR
Mar 16
Chesterfield Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
12
Clay Ewing
4:30.70
PR
May 15
SCHSL Class 4A Lower State
2.
8
Jonathan Mcintosh
5:00.31
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
3.
10
Ethan Hickey
5:02.92
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
4.
12
Kirt Gunter
5:08.05
PR
Apr 13
West Florence Meet #4
5.
9
Cameron King
5:46.50
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
6.
10
Turner Peel
5:52.60
Mar 20
Island Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
8
Jonathan Mcintosh
10:58.00
May 15
SCHSL Class 4A Lower State
2.
12
Kirt Gunter
11:48.54
PR
Mar 27
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Region 5
3.
9
Cameron King
12:31.88
Apr 21
Florence Darlington Championship
4.
10
Turner Peel
12:51.67
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Tristan Wilson
19.79
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
2.
11
Gage Lee
20.54
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
3.
10
Taylan Jackson
22.84
Mar 9
West Florence Meet #1
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Tristan Wilson
1:07.96
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
2.
10
Jarek Asencio
1:11.70
PR
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
3.
11
Gage Lee
1:14.14
Mar 20
Island Invitational
4.
10
Taylan Jackson
1:15.66
Mar 13
Camden Bulldog Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.66
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
2.
Damarion Coe
Jonathan Flemister
Dezmond Mcdonald
Sewah Peoples
43.27
May 22
SCHSL Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
Damarion Coe
Dezmond Mcdonald
Jonathan Flemister
Sewah Peoples
43.51
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
4.
Jonathan Flemister
Sewah Peoples
Jordan Black
Dezmond Mcdonald
44.81
Mar 16
Chesterfield Meet #2
5.
Dijour Hough
Tristan Wilson
MarQues Hodgson
Keyshawn Dolford
49.53
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Clay Ewing
Tarrence Ketter
Jonathan Flemister
Dezmond Mcdonald
3:28.70
May 22
SCHSL Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:36.54
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
3.
Clay Ewing
Damarion Coe
Tarrence Ketter
Dezmond Mcdonald
3:49.30
Mar 16
Chesterfield Meet #2
4.
Demontric Pickens
Walker Brown
MarQues Hodgson
Tristan Wilson
4:10.82
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
5.
Jarek Asencio
MarQues Hodgson
Walker Brown
Demontric Pickens
4:11.81
Mar 16
Chesterfield Meet #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:49.85
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
2.
Ethan Hickey
Walker Brown
Ethan Jeppson
Tarrence Ketter
8:53.22
May 15
SCHSL Class 4A Lower State
3.
Demontric Pickens
Turner Peel
Johnathan McIntosh
Kirt Gunter
9:57.12
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Keyshawn Dolford
46' 5
PR
May 15
SCHSL Class 4A Lower State
2.
12
Andrew Blakney
46' 4
PR
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
3.
10
Daylon McDonald
39' 0
PR
Mar 13
Camden Bulldog Invitational
4.
12
Eric Brown
31' 2
Mar 20
Island Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Andrew Blakney
122' 0
PR
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
2.
10
Daylon McDonald
119' 11
PR
May 15
SCHSL Class 4A Lower State
3.
12
Keyshawn Dolford
98' 7
PR
Apr 21
Florence Darlington Championship
4.
12
Eric Brown
88' 6
Apr 13
West Florence Meet #4
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Kirt Gunter
123' 9
PR
May 15
SCHSL Class 4A Lower State
2.
11
Joshua Arrowood
113' 5
PR
Mar 27
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Region 5
3.
12
Andrew Blakney
93' 7
PR
Mar 13
Camden Bulldog Invitational
4.
12
Keyshawn Dolford
90' 6
PR
Apr 21
Florence Darlington Championship
High Jump
1.
10
MarQues Hodgson
5' 0
Mar 13
Camden Bulldog Invitational
10
Taylan Jackson
5' 0
Mar 13
Camden Bulldog Invitational
12
Jordan Black
5' 0
PR
Mar 13
Camden Bulldog Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Damarion Coe
20' 10.5
Mar 27
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Region 5
2.
11
Jonathan Flemister
19' 4.5
PR
Mar 27
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Region 5
3.
12
Jordan Black
18' 9
PR
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
4.
12
Dijour Hough
16' 5.75
PR
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
5.
8
Jonathan Mcintosh
16' 1
PR
Mar 13
Camden Bulldog Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Dezmond Mcdonald
43' 6
PR
Mar 9
West Florence Meet #1
2.
8
Damarion Coe
42' 11
PR
Apr 21
Florence Darlington Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Amarii Jett
13.28
(-.3)
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
2.
12
Kailyn Johnson
13.72
PR
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
3.
9
Jadyn Hilton
13.73
(-.8)
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
4.
12
Alexandria Tucker
14.32
PR
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
5.
10
Aaliyah Jackson
15.18
PR
Apr 21
Florence Darlington Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Amarii Jett
27.00
(3.2)
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
2.
9
Jadyn Hilton
28.22
(.5)
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
3.
12
Alexandria Tucker
28.72
(1.2)
PR
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
4.
12
Kailyn Johnson
28.91
(1.2)
PR
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
5.
10
Aaliyah Jackson
31.66
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
12
Madilyn Johnson
1:03.82
PR
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
2.
9
Jadyn Hilton
1:06.70
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
3.
10
Mabel Brown
1:08.08
PR
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
4.
10
Sarah Elizabeth Moody
1:11.65
PR
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
5.
9
Ashley Niu
1:11.80
PR
Mar 27
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Region 5
800 Meters
1.
9
Kaiti Nutt
2:30.18
PR
Mar 16
Chesterfield Meet #2
2.
12
Madilyn Johnson
2:30.26
PR
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
3.
9
Ashley Niu
2:47.48
PR
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
4.
9
Emma Steen
3:01.66
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kaiti Nutt
5:24.44
Mar 27
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Region 5
2.
9
Emma Steen
7:13.65
Mar 20
Island Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kaiti Nutt
12:16.83
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
2.
9
Emma Steen
17:04.40
Mar 9
West Florence Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Jadyn Hilton
20.99
PR
Mar 16
Chesterfield Meet #2
4x100 Relay
1.
Jadyn Hilton
Amarii Jett
Alexandria Tucker
Kailyn Johnson
51.82
May 15
SCHSL Class 4A Lower State
2.
Relay Team
52.34
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
3.
Kailyn Johnson
Amarii Jett
Madilyn Johnson
Alexandria Tucker
54.72
Mar 16
Chesterfield Meet #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Jadyn Hilton
Mabel Brown
Alexandria Tucker
Madilyn Johnson
4:22.40
May 15
SCHSL Class 4A Lower State
2.
Relay Team
4:28.51
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
3.
Kaiti Nutt
Mabel Brown
Alexandria Tucker
Madilyn Johnson
5:00.62
Mar 16
Chesterfield Meet #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:26.86
Apr 17
CIU Rams Invitational
2.
Emma Steen
Sarah Elizabeth Moody
Mabel Brown
Ashley Niu
11:50.61
May 15
SCHSL Class 4A Lower State
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Diamond Dolford
21' 6
Mar 9
West Florence Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Diamond Dolford
66' 9
Apr 28
Darlington Meet #2
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Diamond Dolford
64' 1
PR
Apr 13
West Florence Meet #4
High Jump
1.
12
Alexandria Tucker
4' 1
PR
Mar 16
Chesterfield Meet #2
2.
10
Aaliyah Jackson
4' 0
Mar 13
Camden Bulldog Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Amarii Jett
17' 5.25
(1.8)
May 22
SCHSL Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Kailyn Johnson
14' 1.5
PR
Mar 27
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Region 5
*Recent improvement