Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Alejandro Duarte
6.68
PR
Feb 20
RIIL Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Jayden Chase
6.70
PR
Feb 20
RIIL Indoor State Championships
3.
12
Thomas Lopes
6.95
PR
Jan 6
METRO DUAL #2
4.
11
David Ogonronbi
7.11
PR
Jan 9
URI Rhody Classic
5.
9
Clinton Ogunronbi
7.28
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
6.
12
Brett Dailey
7.31
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
7.
9
Dion Hazzard
7.47
PR
Jan 6
METRO DUAL #2
8.
9
Aaron Parsons
7.56
PR
Feb 15
JV State Championships
9.
9
Arman Dumapias
7.62
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
10.
9
Josh Silveira
7.63
PR
Feb 15
JV State Championships
11.
9
Brandon Johnson
7.82
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
12.
9
Javonie Lindell
7.85
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
13.
9
Yulio Castro
7.86
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
300 Meters
1.
12
Alejandro Duarte
35.98
PR
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
2.
12
Jayden Chase
38.51
PR
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
3.
9
Brandon Johnson
42.99
PR
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
4.
9
Yulio Castro
43.48
PR
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
5.
9
Clinton Ogunronbi
44.19
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
6.
9
Javonie Lindell
46.91
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
7.
9
Josh Silveira
48.79
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
600 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Deluca
1:28.73
PR
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
2.
11
Dorian Amado
1:36.15
PR
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
3.
12
Jordan Amado
1:40.17
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
4.
9
Jayden Buchanan
1:42.35
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
5.
11
Colby Amaral
1:43.20
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
6.
10
Zachary Medeiros
1:43.37
PR
Feb 15
JV State Championships
7.
9
Javonie Lindell
1:45.17
PR
Jan 6
METRO DUAL #2
8.
9
Daeson Centeio
1:49.28
Feb 15
JV State Championships
9.
9
Yulio Castro
1:50.58
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
10.
12
Mason Reis
1:58.97
PR
Feb 15
JV State Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Deluca
2:08.44
PR
Dec 30
Rhode Island Classic
1000 Meters
1.
12
Alex Gorman
2:47.67
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
2.
11
Dorian Amado
3:06.98
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
3.
10
Zachary Medeiros
3:11.88
PR
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
4.
9
Daeson Centeio
3:27.02
PR
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
5.
10
Matt Maini
4:28.54
PR
Feb 15
JV State Championships
1500 Meters
1.
12
Alex Gorman
4:23.30
PR
Feb 6
Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
2.
12
Jonathan Braga
4:50.74
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
3.
12
Patrick Brennan
4:58.29
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
4.
12
Geno Campbell
5:10.14
PR
Jan 6
METRO DUAL #2
5.
11
Colby Amaral
5:17.08
PR
Jan 6
METRO DUAL #2
6.
12
Mason Reis
5:32.49
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
7.
12
John Costa
5:35.27
Feb 15
JV State Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alex Gorman
4:40.52
PR
Jan 9
URI Rhody Classic
3000 Meters
1.
12
Alex Gorman
9:25.5h
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
2.
11
Elliot Charron
10:57.75
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
3.
12
John Costa
11:46.42
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Charles Hazzard
7.87
PR
Feb 20
RIIL Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Paulo Pereira
7.94
PR
Feb 20
RIIL Indoor State Championships
3.
9
Aaron Parsons
9.48
Feb 15
JV State Championships
4.
9
James Howell
11.21
PR
Jan 6
METRO DUAL #2
5.
9
Jayden Buchanan
12.70
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jayden Chase
Paulo Pereira
Charles Hazzard
Alejandro Duarte
1:33.89
Feb 28
New England Indoor Championships
2.
Jayden Chase
David Ogunronbi
Paulo Pereira
Alejandro Duarte
1:35.29
Feb 13
RIIL Indoor Class Championships
3.
Jayden Chase
Paulo Pereira
David Ogunronbi
Alejandro Duarte
1:35.87
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
4.
Jayden Chase
David Ogunronbi
Clinton Ogunronbi
Alejandro Duarte
1:36.86
Jan 6
METRO DUAL #2
5.
Jayden Chase
Alejandro Duarte
David Ogonronbi
Thomas Lopes
1:37.57
Jan 9
URI Rhody Classic
6.
Relay Team
1:38.06
Dec 30
Rhode Island Classic
7.
Jayden Chase
David Ogunronbi
Thomas Lopes
Alejandro Duarte
1:40.61
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
8.
9
Brandon Johnson
Josh Silveira
Clinton Ogunronbi
Yulio Castro
1:46.50
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Charles Hazzard
Paulo Pereira
Daniel Deluca
Alejandro Duarte
3:43.03
Feb 6
Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
2.
Daniel Deluca
Paulo Pereira
Charles Hazzard
Alejandro Duarte
3:52.29
Feb 13
RIIL Indoor Class Championships
3.
Colby Amaral
Daniel Deluca
Paulo Pereira
Alejandro Duarte
3:54.56
Jan 6
METRO DUAL #2
4.
Paulo Pereira
Charles Hazzard
Daniel Deluca
Alejandro Duarte
3:55.69
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
5.
Charles Hazzard
Daniel Deluca
Yulio Castro
Ryan Benito
4:09.22
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
6.
9
Yulio Castro
Jayden Buchanan
James Howell
Arman Dumapias
4:18.10
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Daniel Deluca
Patrick Brennan
Dorian Amado
Alex Gorman
9:06.11
Feb 13
RIIL Indoor Class Championships
2.
Patrick Brennan
Jonathan Braga
Alex Gorman
Zachary Medeiros
9:09.30
Feb 20
RIIL Indoor State Championships
3.
Dorian Amado
Jordan Amado
Jonathan Braga
Patrick Brennan
9:09.42
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
4.
Relay Team
9:10.26
Dec 10
Injury Fund Carnival
5.
Mason Reis
Zachary Medeiros
Jonathan Braga
John Costa
9:49.06
Feb 15
JV State Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
4:27.14
Dec 10
Injury Fund Carnival
4x60 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
Relay Team
37.15
Dec 10
Injury Fund Carnival
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Rico DaRosa
36' 4.5
PR
Feb 15
JV State Championships
2.
12
John-Paul Suliveras
33' 1.25
PR
Jan 6
METRO DUAL #2
3.
10
Jon Labrecque
32' 3
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
4.
11
Riley Cronin
29' 11
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
5.
9
Warren Smith
29' 7
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
6.
9
Evan Berger
24' 9.5
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
High Jump
1.
11
David Ogonronbi
5' 8
PR
Jan 9
URI Rhody Classic
2.
11
David Ogunronbi
5' 7.75
Jan 6
METRO DUAL #2
3.
9
Clinton Ogunronbi
5' 4
PR
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
4.
9
Dennis Urquhurt
5' 2
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
5.
9
Exondus Barnes
5' 0
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Alejandro Duarte
21' 3
PR
Feb 20
RIIL Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Paulo Pereira
20' 9.5
Feb 20
RIIL Indoor State Championships
3.
12
Brett Dailey
17' 9.75
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
4.
9
Arman Dumapias
17' 6.75
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
5.
9
Exondus Barnes
15' 7
Feb 15
JV State Championships
6.
9
Brandon Johnson
14' 4.5
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
7.
9
Josh Silveira
14' 2
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Paulo Pereira
37' 4.5
PR
Jan 9
URI Rhody Classic
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
12
Evan Poland
39' 1
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
2.
12
Ethan Jones
37' 8.25
PR
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
3.
11
Christian Pacheco
29' 1
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
4.
10
Roy Miller
28' 0.75
PR
Dec 16
Metro Division Dual #1
5.
12
Parth Patel
27' 11.5
PR
Feb 3
Metropolitan Division Championship
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
-
Rosie Ortiz
7.91
PR
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
2.
10
Rosie Ortez
7.99
PR
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
3.
10
Hailey Placido
8.18
PR
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
4.
10
Hasna Badji
8.38
PR
Dec 19
RITCA Invitational
5.
9
Kylie Bahry
8.53
PR
Feb 15
JV State Championships
6.
9
Isabel Lopes
8.61
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
7.
12
Chelsea Brown
8.70
PR
Feb 15
JV State Championships
8.
10
Krystal Pizzi
8.77
PR
Dec 17
Headley / Dwyer Division Week #1
9.
-
Darian Simas
8.79
PR
Dec 17
Headley / Dwyer Division Week #1
10.
10
Danielle Martins
9.02
PR
Feb 15
JV State Championships
11.
11
Nicole Morales
9.10
PR
Feb 15
JV State Championships
12.
9
Savanna Adams
9.20
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
13.
9
Dyanna Carter
9.30
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
14.
9
Johanna Baez
9.31
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
15.
9
Jessica Loureiro
9.38
Feb 15
JV State Championships
16.
9
Amaya Dacier
9.90
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
17.
9
Kiara Duarte
10.05
PR
Feb 15
JV State Championships
300 Meters
1.
-
Jordan Farnsworth
46.86
PR
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
2.
10
Jade Braxton
47.34
PR
Dec 17
Headley / Dwyer Division Week #1
3.
10
Megan Enos
48.29
PR
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
-
Staphanie Gomes
48.29
PR
Feb 15
JV State Championships
5.
-
Darian Simas
48.50
PR
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
6.
10
Hasna Badji
49.31
Dec 17
Headley / Dwyer Division Week #1
7.
9
Isabel Lopes
52.73
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
8.
10
Danielle Martins
53.36
PR
Feb 15
JV State Championships
9.
11
Nicole Morales
54.31
PR
Feb 15
JV State Championships
400 Meters
1.
-
Jordan Farnsworth
1:09.08
PR
Jan 9
World Trophies Invitational
2.
10
Jade Braxton
1:15.08
PR
Jan 9
World Trophies Invitational
600 Meters
1.
9
Lilly Palumbo
1:57.49
PR
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
2.
10
Krystal Pizzi
2:02.01
PR
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
3.
9
Haley Teodoro
2:02.96
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
4.
9
Kylie Bahry
2:10.18
PR
Dec 17
Headley / Dwyer Division Week #1
5.
-
Jamie Souza
2:25.40
PR
Dec 17
Headley / Dwyer Division Week #1
800 Meters
1.
9
Lily Palumbo
2:44.25
PR
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Heck
3:41.91
PR
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
2.
9
Lilly Palumbo
3:47.99
Dec 17
Headley / Dwyer Division Week #1
3.
-
Lindsey Amaral
3:57.51
PR
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
1500 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Heck
5:44.74
PR
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
2.
-
Lily Cayce
6:08.15
PR
Jan 9
World Trophies Invitational
3.
-
Erin St. Hilaire
6:46.49
PR
Dec 17
Headley / Dwyer Division Week #1
4.
9
Riley Farnsworth
7:18.50
PR
Dec 17
Headley / Dwyer Division Week #1
1 Mile
1.
10
Lilly Cayce
6:33.29
PR
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
-
Michaela Alarie
13:40.59
PR
Dec 17
Headley / Dwyer Division Week #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Hasna Badji
9.70
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
2.
10
Vilette Babbit
11.17
Feb 15
JV State Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Megan Enos
Rosie Ortiz
Darian Simas
Hailey Placido
1:55.14
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
2.
Rosie Ortiz
Jordan Farnsworth
Darian Simas
Hailey Placido
1:55.96
Feb 13
RIIL Indoor Class Championships
3.
Relay Team
1:56.59
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
4.
Jordan Farnsworth
Jade Braxton
Rosie Ortiz
Hailey Placido
1:57.54
Jan 9
World Trophies Invitational
5.
Isabel Lopes
Krystal Pizzi
Megan Enos
Staphanie Gomes
2:02.70
Feb 15
JV State Championships
6.
9
Lilly Palumbo
Kylie Bahry
Dyanna Carter
Isabel Lopes
2:07.71
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Hasna Badji
Megan Enos
Hailey Placido
Rosie Ortiz
4:33.66
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
2.
Rosie Ortiz
Hasna Badji
Jade Braxton
Jordan Farnsworth
4:35.48
Jan 9
World Trophies Invitational
3.
Relay Team
4:37.50
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
4.
Hailey Placido
Hasna Badji
Staphanie Gomes
Megan Enos
4:47.26
Dec 19
RITCA Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Taylor Heck
Lily Cayce
Lilly Palumbo
Michaela Alarie
11:59.63
Dec 19
RITCA Invitational
2.
Relay Team
12:48.39
Dec 10
Injury Fund Carnival
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:34.78
Dec 10
Injury Fund Carnival
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
16:20.66
Dec 10
Injury Fund Carnival
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Adrianna Aguair
20' 11.5
PR
Dec 17
Headley / Dwyer Division Week #1
2.
9
Mya Bostic
20' 9.5
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
3.
9
Amaya Dacier
20' 3.25
PR
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
4.
-
Alexa Alfonso
20' 2.5
PR
Dec 17
Headley / Dwyer Division Week #1
High Jump
1.
9
Haley Teodoro
4' 8
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
2.
9
Kylie Bahry
4' 4
Feb 15
JV State Championships
3.
9
Riley Farnsworth
4' 0
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
Long Jump
1.
-
Darian Simas
13' 5.25
PR
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
2.
9
Jessica Loureiro
11' 1.75
Feb 15
JV State Championships
3.
-
Joanna Baez
10' 11
PR
Feb 15
JV State Championships
4.
9
Dyanna Carter
9' 11
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
5.
9
Johanna Baez
9' 7.5
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
9
Mya Bostic
28' 9
PR
Feb 10
Freshmen State Championships
2.
9
Haley Teodoro
26' 8
PR
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
3.
-
Adrianna Aguair
23' 2
PR
Dec 17
Headley / Dwyer Division Week #1
4.
9
Amaya Dacier
22' 5.25
PR
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
5.
-
Alexa Alfonso
20' 7.25
PR
Jan 30
Bayha-Dwyer Divisional Championship
*Recent improvement