Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Long
11.71
May 5
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Long
22.83
PR
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
John Montag
56.83
PR
May 5
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Corrente Tristan
2:11.08
PR
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
2.
12
Kyle Molnar
2:13.05
PR
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Mitchell Chunta
10:10.87
PR
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Josh Rhinier
16.82
PR
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
2.
10
Ryan Latshaw
17.38
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Josh Rhinier
43.24
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
2.
10
Ryan Latshaw
44.12
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.29
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:34.91
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:47.23
May 5
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Eric Elgin
41' 10.5
PR
May 5
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Eric Elgin
133' 3
PR
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Corrente Tristan
155' 7
PR
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Garrett Donoughe
6' 3
PR
May 5
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Robert Krug
12' 6
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Jonathan Long
20' 6
May 5
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
2.
12
Carl Smith
18' 8
PR
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Carl Smith
37' 1.5
PR
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Zoe Roush
12.83
May 27
PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.
11
Josie McKendree
13.25
May 5
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
3.
9
Megan Rusnak
14.03
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Josie McKendree
27.84
May 5
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
2.
12
Jennifer Roxby
29.64c
PR
Apr 8
Bedford - Giant Eagle Inv.
400 Meters
1.
10
Maggie Stains
1:03.91
May 5
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
2.
11
Cassi Smith
1:05.29
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Lacey Greathouse
2:28.17
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
2.
11
Kelsey Valko
2:28.42
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
3.
12
Josie Smith
2:38.1h
PR
Apr 8
Bedford - Giant Eagle Inv.
1600 Meters
1.
10
Emily Montag
5:31.45
May 5
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
2.
12
Tricia Varner
5:39.11
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Emily Montag
11:27.52
PR
May 27
PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.
12
Tricia Varner
12:15.67
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jordan McIntosh
16.15
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
2.
12
Jennifer Roxby
17.04c
PR
Apr 8
Bedford - Giant Eagle Inv.
3.
10
Courtney Roxby
18.05
PR
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Jordan McIntosh
48.93
May 5
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
2.
12
Jennifer Roxby
50.63
May 5
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.75
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
2.
Shayla Kanuch
Josie McKendree
Jordan McIntosh
Zoe Roush
51.94c
Apr 8
Bedford - Giant Eagle Inv.
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:16.51
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
2.
Cassi Smith
Maggie Stains
Lacey Greathouse
Jordan McIntosh
4:24.5h
Apr 8
Bedford - Giant Eagle Inv.
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:41.51
May 27
PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.
Cassi Smith
Kelsey Valko
Lacey Greathouse
Emily Montag
10:31.6h
Apr 8
Bedford - Giant Eagle Inv.
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Josie McKendree
31' 1.5
PR
Apr 8
Bedford - Giant Eagle Inv.
2.
11
Kim Weyandt
28' 8
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Courtney Cecere
104' 8
PR
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
2.
11
Kate Brendel
87' 6
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Courtney Cecere
104' 5
PR
Apr 8
Bedford - Giant Eagle Inv.
2.
11
Hannah Sivi
75' 4
PR
Apr 8
Bedford - Giant Eagle Inv.
High Jump
1.
10
Victoria Koeck
5' 4
PR
May 27
PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.
12
Courtney Cecere
5' 0
PR
May 5
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alyssa Chesnutwood
8' 0
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
11
Taylor Law
8' 0
PR
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
3.
10
Amanda Wilson
7' 6
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Zoe Roush
18' 2
(-2.6)
PR
May 27
PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.
12
Courtney Cecere
16' 0
PR
May 5
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
3.
11
Kourtney Walls
14' 2.75
PR
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Zoe Roush
36' 9
May 5
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
2.
10
Chloe Csikos
31' 1
May 16
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
3.
10
Victoria Koeck
30' 6.25
PR
Apr 8
Bedford - Giant Eagle Inv.
*Recent improvement