Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
1978
1977
1976
1975
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Cohen Russell
6.90
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
2.
11
Tanner Reed
7.10
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
3.
9
Terrell Ealy
7.24
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Cohen Russell
7.24c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
11
Tanner Reed
7.44c
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
3.
10
Dennis Rohan
7.54c
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
9
Terrell Ealy
7.54c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
5.
10
Chase Longenecker
7.74c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
6.
11
Cooper Hardy
7.84c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
7.
9
Radison Hockenbury
7.94c
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
8.
-
Yousi Alshekhkder
8.14c
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
9.
11
Christian Prewitt
8.34c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
10
Ilya Stremoukhov
8.34c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
11.
9
Floyd Burleigh
8.44c
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
10
Nathan Guay
8.44c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
13.
10
Derek Cestone
8.64c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
14.
11
Jonathan Garlicki
8.74c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
15.
-
Colton Yoxtheimer
8.84c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
16.
10
Brandon Toto
9.04c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
200 Meters
1.
12
Ben Oesterling
24.04c
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
10
Cohen Russell
24.14c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
3.
11
Tanner Reed
24.85
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
4.
10
Dennis Rohan
25.04c
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
5.
10
Chase Longenecker
25.44c
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
9
Terrell Ealy
25.44c
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
7.
12
Matthew Russell
25.54c
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
8.
9
Radison Hockenbury
26.24c
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
9.
10
Nathan Guay
26.64c
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
10.
-
Yousi Alshekhkder
26.74c
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
11.
11
Cooper Hardy
26.94c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
12.
10
Ilya Stremoukhov
27.34c
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
13.
11
Christian Prewitt
27.44c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
14.
12
Evan Koller
27.54c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
15.
10
Joey Barnes
27.94c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
16.
-
Nicholas Cole
28.24c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
17.
11
Jonathan Garlicki
28.34c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
18.
9
Seonho Yi
28.44c
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
10
Derek Cestone
28.44c
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
20.
9
Floyd Burleigh
28.94c
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
21.
10
Brandon Toto
29.64c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
22.
-
Colton Yoxtheimer
30.14c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Ben Oesterling
52.04
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
12
Maxwell Herbst
53.74c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
3.
12
Matthew Russell
54.64
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
4.
10
Chase Longenecker
56.14c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
5.
12
David Wong
57.52
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
6.
9
Radison Hockenbury
57.74c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
7.
10
Dennis Rohan
57.84c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
8.
12
Ben Vidunas
59.24c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
9.
10
Ilya Stremoukhov
1:02.24c
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Feffer
1:58.3h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
11
Joseph Feffer
2:01.4h
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
3.
12
Chris Di Perna
2:01.5h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
4.
12
Owen Wing
2:03.5h
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
5.
12
Thomas Branstetter
2:06.9h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
6.
12
David Wong
2:07.17
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
7.
10
Joe Messner
2:07.3h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
8.
11
Calvin Kroczynski
2:11.6h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
9.
9
Ben St. Pierre
2:11.8h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
10.
10
Owen Isham
2:12.5h
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
11.
12
Wyatt Bascom
2:17.4h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
12.
12
Jacob Witt
2:19.5h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
13.
12
Patrick Holoviak
2:19.6h
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
14.
10
Zach Nussbaum
2:20.1h
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
15.
12
Trevor Cady
2:20.4h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
16.
9
Michael Solo
2:23.9h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
17.
12
Nicholas Meyer
2:25.1h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
18.
9
Andy Kim
2:27.2h
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
19.
10
Troy Heatwole
2:27.5h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
20.
11
Nicholas Banerjee
2:27.9h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
21.
11
Nathaniel Dutt
2:28.8h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
22.
11
John Arrington
2:29.1h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
23.
-
Elliot Sheehan
2:29.7h
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
24.
9
Ethan Rowland
2:35.0h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
25.
9
Bryant Stangel
2:36.0h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
26.
11
Zach Rickley
2:39.9h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
27.
10
Hayden Davidson
2:49.0h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
28.
9
Sean Rohan
3:00.1h
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
1600 Meters
1.
10
Owen Isham
4:56.30
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
2.
11
Sam Horn
5:07.84
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
3.
10
Hayden Davidson
6:10.24
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Owen Wing
4:35.92
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
2.
12
Nicholas Feffer
4:44.8h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
3.
10
Owen Isham
4:47.5h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
4.
9
Ben St. Pierre
4:53.95
Feb 11
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
5.
12
Chris Di Perna
4:55.43
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
6.
12
Thomas Branstette
4:58.06
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
7.
12
Matthew Rodgers
5:08.9h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
8.
11
Preston Gardner
5:12.8h
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
9.
11
Nicholas Banerjee
5:13.5h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
10.
12
Nathan Shunk
5:15.1h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
11.
9
David Gluckman
5:19.4h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
12.
11
Brent Carpenter
5:27.1h
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
13.
11
Garrett Hollowell
5:38.9h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
14.
9
Bryant Stangel
5:45.5h
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
15.
10
Hayden Davidson
5:57.6h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
16.
11
John Hardy
6:04.4h
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
3000 Meters
1.
10
Owen Isham
9:16.87
Feb 11
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
2.
11
Mitchell Etter
9:28.1h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
3.
11
Sam Horn
9:58.56
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
4.
10
Troy Heatwole
10:33.7h
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ben St. Pierre
10:40.82
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
2.
9
David Gluckman
11:34.64
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
3.
11
Brent Carpenter
12:19.87
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Chase Longenecker
9.13
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
2.
10
Joey Barnes
10.84
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Chase Longenecker
8.97
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
12
Patrick Holoviak
9.43
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
9
Seonho Yi
10.94c
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
12
Evan Koller
10.94c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
5.
10
Joey Barnes
11.34c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
6.
-
Sam Swope
11.84c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cohen Russell
Tanner Reed
Chase Longenecker
Brandon Clark
1:37.21
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:37.8h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
3.
Cohen Russell
Tanner Reed
Terrell Ealy
Ben Oesterling
1:41.01
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
4.
Dennis Rohan
Radiso Hockenbury
Chase Longenecker
Patrick Holoviak
1:43.37
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
5.
Joey Barnes
Stanley Hamilton
Chase Longenecker
Evan Koller
1:46.1h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:30.0h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
David Wong
Joey Feffer
Nick Feffer
Ben Oesterling
3:33.57
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3.
Joey Feffer
Nick Feffer
Maxwell Herbst
Matthew Russell
3:42.6h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
4.
Matthew Russell
Stanley Hamilton
Chase Longenecker
Ben Oesterling
3:45.81
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
5.
Chris Di Perna
Chase Longenecker
Thomas Branstette
Joe Messner
3:48.84
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
7:51.31
Feb 25
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2.
Chris Diperna
Owen Wing
Joey Feffer
Nick Feffer
8:05.87
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.
Chris Di Perna
Joey Feffer
Owen Wing
Nick Feffer
8:10.16
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
4.
Thomas Branstette
Joe Messner
David Wong
Chris Di Perna
8:43.39
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
5.
David Wong
Thomas Branstette
Ben St Pierre
Joe Messner
8:49.13
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
6.
John Arrington
Wyatt Bascom
Matthew Rodgers
Nathan Shunk
9:48.8h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
7.
9
David Gluckman
Ethan Rowland
Ben St. Pierre
Bryant Stangel
9:54.4h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
8.
Hayden Davidson
Nicholas Meyer
Zach Rickley
Jacob Witt
10:33.0h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
9.
Jakob Iceland
Sean Rohan
Michael Solo
Elliot Sheehan
10:34.9h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:22.72
Feb 25
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Titus Thompson
46' 0
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
9
Kyle Miller
36' 1.25
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
3.
9
Logan Lieb
33' 11.5
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Stanley Hamilton
6' 0
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
2.
12
Kyle Behnken
5' 6
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
Pole Vault
1.
10
Patrick Osborne
13' 5
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
10
Luke Knipe
13' 0
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
9
Zane Saylor
10' 3
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
4.
10
Joseph Brucker
9' 7
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
5.
10
David Wasson
9' 3
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
6.
9
Jacob Sholtis
8' 3
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
Long Jump
1.
10
Jake Hefkin
21' 2.5
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
2.
10
Stanley Hamilton
20' 10.25
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
3.
10
Vince Monzillo
16' 5
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
4.
10
Zack Packard
15' 8
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brandon Clark
44' 11.5
PR
Feb 25
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Stanley Hamilton
43' 6
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
3.
10
Jake Hefkin
41' 9.75
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
4.
10
Zack Packard
34' 11.25
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
5.
10
Vince Monzillo
32' 3.75
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Taylor Givens
7.52
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
2.
9
Jessica Lose
7.91
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
3.
11
Ava Michael
7.96
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Taylor Givens
7.94c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
9
Jessica Lose
8.04c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
3.
11
Ava Michael
8.34c
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
4.
12
Zoe Wicks
8.44c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
12
Sophia Bollinger
8.44c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
6.
9
Gracie Myers
8.45
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
7.
9
Natalie Stewart
8.54c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
8.
11
Liana Craig
8.64c
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
9.
11
Autumn Nicholas
8.74c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
10.
-
Darina Roe
9.04c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
11.
9
Joy Zhu
9.14c
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
12.
11
Joannah Skucek
9.24c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
13.
10
Samantha Patterson
9.34c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
14.
9
Gabrielle El-Adas
9.54c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
-
Destiny Robinson
9.54c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
16.
10
Anna Curtis
9.84c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
17.
11
Caroline Sparrow
10.44c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
18.
-
Alina Muroski
10.74c
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
200 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Givens
26.79
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
10
Makenzie Graham
27.54c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
3.
11
Ava Michael
27.82
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
4.
9
Jessica Lose
28.50
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
5.
11
Esther Seeland
28.74c
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
6.
9
Gracie Myers
29.54c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
7.
9
Rachael Spencer
30.01
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
8.
10
Nadalye Garlin
30.04c
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
11
Liana Craig
30.04c
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
10.
11
Autumn Nicholas
30.41
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
11.
9
Natalie Stewart
30.54c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
12.
10
Samantha Patterson
31.34c
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
13.
9
Gabrielle El-Adas
32.44c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
14.
10
Lauren Biss
32.64c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
15.
-
Lucy Mylin
32.74c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
16.
-
Keri Harlow
33.44c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
17.
10
Anna Curtis
33.74c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
18.
11
Caroline Sparrow
37.64c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
400 Meters
1.
11
Esther Seeland
59.61
Feb 11
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
2.
11
Ava Michael
1:01.44c
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
3.
12
Zoe Wicks
1:01.61
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
4.
9
Elly Haushalter
1:03.14c
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
5.
12
Sophia Bollinger
1:03.67
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
6.
12
Jordan Rohrbach
1:03.70
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
7.
11
Julia Neely
1:05.24c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
8.
12
Catherine Curtin
1:05.94c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
9.
11
Adelyn Hardy
1:06.84c
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
10.
10
Lauren Biss
1:11.04c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
11.
-
Chloe Bevilacqua
1:25.24c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
12.
11
Caroline Sparrow
1:27.04c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
800 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Rohrbach
2:21.86
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
12
Sophia Bollinger
2:23.7h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
3.
11
Julia Neely
2:24.2h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
4.
12
Catherine Curtin
2:27.69
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
5.
10
Kileigh Kane
2:29.4h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
6.
9
Elly Haushalter
2:31.4h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
7.
10
Emma Simon
2:31.5h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
8.
10
Camryn Bendik
2:36.8h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
9.
9
Lizzie Gilpatrick
2:38.2h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
10.
10
Anna Kwasnica
2:46.9h
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
11.
10
Jordan Terrizzi
2:52.0h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
12.
10
Katharine Maguire
2:53.4h
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jane Biddle
6:01.72
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
2.
11
Megan Petrine
6:08.26
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
3.
10
Anna Kwasnica
6:19.98
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Catherine Curtin
5:27.0h
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
10
Emma Simon
5:31.27
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
11
Cailin Saylor
5:37.9h
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
4.
11
Julia Neely
5:38.1h
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
5.
11
Gabriella Bock
5:38.3h
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
6.
12
Haley Garvin
5:50.4h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
7.
10
Kileigh Kane
5:54.6h
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
8.
9
Jane Biddle
6:01.2h
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
9.
11
Megan Petrine
6:02.0h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
10.
10
Emma Maras
6:05.3h
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
11.
10
Anna Kwasnica
6:07.1h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
12.
-
Isabella DiNallo
6:09.9h
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
13.
9
Madelyn Adams
6:12.4h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
14.
11
Bella Dinallo
6:16.7h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
15.
10
Claudia Lagoa-Miguel
6:31.0h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
16.
11
Claudia Radzwich
6:32.4h
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
17.
10
Katharine Maguire
6:37.3h
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
18.
11
Lauren Di Perna
6:48.8h
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
3000 Meters
1.
11
Cailin Saylor
10:53.2h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
11
Gabriella Bock
10:56.98
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
12
Haley Garvin
11:40.0h
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
4.
9
Jane Biddle
12:22.0h
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
5.
11
Megan Petrine
12:28.0h
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
3200 Meters
1.
11
Cailin Saylor
11:52.28
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
2.
11
Gabriella Bock
11:55.35
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
3.
12
Haley Garvin
12:31.98
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jordan Rohrbach
9.10
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
2.
9
Rachael Spencer
10.03
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
3.
11
Liana Craig
10.33
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jordan Rohrbach
9.44c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
2.
9
Rachael Spencer
10.34c
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
3.
11
Liana Craig
10.56
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
4.
11
Joannah Skucek
11.54c
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
5.
9
Gracie Myers
11.94c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
6.
9
Gabrielle El-Adas
12.44c
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
7.
9
Joy Zhu
12.54c
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
8.
10
Anna Curtis
12.84c
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
-
Lucy Mylin
12.84c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
10.
-
Keri Harlow
13.54c
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:48.8h
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
Sophia Bollinger
Esther Seeland
Ava Michael
Zoe Wicks
1:50.85
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
Erica Feese
Makenzie Graham
Nadalye Garlin
Natalie Stewart
1:56.5h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
4.
Sophia Bollinger
Ava Michael
Autumn Nicholas
Zoe Wicks
1:57.4h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
5.
Autumn Nicholas
Liana Craig
Camryn Bendik
Rachel Spencer
2:01.99
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
6.
Lucy Mylin
Alyssa Dunlap
Caroline Sparrow
Samantha Patterson
2:08.9h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
7.
Isabella DiNallo
Jane Biddle
Lizzy Gilpatrick
Emma Maras
2:11.81
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:59.39
Feb 25
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2.
Jordi Rohrbach
Ava Michael
Zoe Wicks
Esther Seeland
4:04.14
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.
Jordan Rohrbach
Esther Seeland
Sophia Bollinger
Zoe Wicks
4:07.59
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
4.
Jordan Rohrbach
Esther Seeland
Zoe Wicks
Ava Michael
4:16.37
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
5.
Gracie Myers
Liana Craig
Rachel Spencer
Natalie Stewart
4:37.8h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
6.
Adelyn Hardy
Elly Haushalter
Ava Michael
Esther Seeland
4:54.5h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Ellie Haushalter
Catherine Curtin
Sophia Bollinger
Jordan Rohrbach
9:34.15
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.
Relay Team
9:37.05
Feb 25
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
3.
Catherine Curtin
Ellie Haushalter
Emma Simon
Julia Neely
10:07.75
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
4.
Camryn Bendik
Emma Maras
Julia Neely
Jordan Terrizzi
10:39.0h
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
5.
Emma Maras
Camryn Bendik
Isabella DiNallo
Jane Biddle
11:03.21
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
6.
Catherine Curtin
Julia Neely
Lizzy Gilpatrick
Kileigh Kane
11:34.52
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:39.5h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jordan Bair
40' 7
PR
Feb 25
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Isabel DiVirgilio
25' 7.5
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
11
Danessa Brown
23' 7
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
4.
11
Isabella DiVirgilio
23' 4
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
5.
10
Haley Givens
22' 11.5
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
High Jump
1.
9
Rachael Spencer
5' 0
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
2.
12
Hannah Yoder
4' 8
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
3.
12
Peyton Lee
4' 7
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
4.
12
Kassidy Kane
4' 6
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Lyndsey Reed
12' 0
Feb 25
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Lily Plute
10' 4
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
3.
10
Jenna Kokoskie
9' 10
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
4.
-
Kendall Graboff
8' 9
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
Long Jump
1.
11
Taylor Givens
18' 5
Feb 11
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
2.
12
Ellen Maple
15' 6
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3.
10
Kileigh Kane
15' 4.75
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
4.
10
Noella Pagano
13' 11.5
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
5.
12
Hannah Yoder
13' 6.5
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
6.
11
Britney Peachey
13' 4
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
7.
12
Peyton Lee
12' 11.25
PR
Jan 19
State College HS Invitational #2
8.
12
Kassidy Kane
12' 8.5
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Taylor Givens
35' 11
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
10
Kileigh Kane
34' 4.5
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
3.
12
Ellen Maple
34' 3.75
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
4.
11
Britney Peachey
31' 5
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
5.
10
Noella Pagano
29' 9.25
PR
Dec 15
State College HS Invitational #1
*Recent improvement