Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Carter Chui
11.19
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
2.
12
John Kane
11.80
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
3.
-
Tanner O'Grady
11.92
PR
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
4.
-
Matthew Early
12.22
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
5.
11
Jamaal Brown
12.47
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
6.
10
Chase MacDonald
12.53
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Carter Chui
23.21
PR
May 19
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.
-
Tanner O'Grady
24.54
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
3.
10
Chase MacDonald
25.25
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
4.
-
Wiliam Duff
25.84
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
400 Meters
1.
9
Bryce Potter
59.27
PR
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
2.
9
Caleb Guarino
59.87
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
3.
10
Jake Polochak
59.96
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
4.
10
Jacob Kilzer
1:02.69
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
5.
10
Max Gresh
1:04.25
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Evan Sarkett
1:58.24
May 19
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.
11
Derek Schuster
2:13.23
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
3.
9
Caleb Guarino
2:18.50
PR
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
4.
9
Bryce Potter
2:22.20
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
5.
12
James Aumer
2:23.02
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
6.
10
Jake Polochak
2:27.90
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sawyer Weinmann
4:26.31
PR
May 19
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.
12
Cole Jooste
4:28.73
PR
May 19
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
3.
11
Evan Sarkett
4:41.92
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
4.
10
Andrew Hess
4:55.79
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
5.
-
Josh Anand
6:33.65
PR
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
1 Mile
1.
12
Cole Jooste
4:32.11
PR
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Sawyer Weinmann
9:39.82
May 19
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.
12
Linus Friedman
10:58.69
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.09
May 19
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.
Wiliam Duff
Tanner O'Grady
John Kane
Chase MacDonald
45.15
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
3.
Jamaal Brown
Matthew Early
Nicholas Amatangelo
Tanner O'Grady
45.73
Apr 29
Penn Relays - HS Day 2
4.
Nicholas Amatangelo
Tanner O'Grady
John Kane
Carter Chui
46.04
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:45.68
May 19
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.
Nicholas Amatangelo
Chase MacDonald
Evan Sarkett
Cole Jooste
3:46.56
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Caleb Guarino
Derek Schuster
Patrick Wherry
James Aumer
9:25.40
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brett Gardner
31' 3.75
PR
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
2.
10
London Castrucci
30' 3.5
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
3.
10
Anthony Cardello
20' 7.5
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
4.
10
Michael Cardello
18' 6
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
5.
9
Manav Patel
17' 6
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Brett Gardner
87' 1
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
2.
10
London Castrucci
78' 0
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
3.
10
Anthony Cardello
72' 6
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
4.
9
Manav Patel
53' 3
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
5.
9
Liam Moriarty
51' 8
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
6.
10
Michael Cardello
44' 9
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Brett Gardner
104' 5
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
2.
10
London Castrucci
99' 9
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
3.
10
Anthony Cardello
50' 10
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
4.
10
Michael Cardello
48' 11
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
5.
9
Manav Patel
44' 7
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
High Jump
1.
-
Tanner O'Grady
5' 6
PR
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jack Lowden
9' 0
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
9
Tyler McClintock-Comeaux
9' 0
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
Long Jump
1.
11
Carter Chui
21' 5.5
PR
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
2.
9
Adam McFeeley
17' 8
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
3.
9
Tyler McClintock-Comeaux
15' 2
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
Triple Jump
1.
9
Tyler McClintock-Comeaux
35' 2.25
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dani Prunzik
12.05
Apr 23
Shippensburg HS Invitational
2.
9
Emily Powell
13.57
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
3.
12
Ella Blough
13.84
PR
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
4.
9
Noor El Nokali
13.93
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
5.
11
Sydney Rozzo
14.50
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Dani Prunzik
24.76
Apr 23
Shippensburg HS Invitational
2.
11
Sam Prunzik
27.30
PR
May 19
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
3.
9
Noor El Nokali
28.11
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
4.
12
Ella Blough
28.93
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
400 Meters
1.
11
Sam Prunzik
1:04.13
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
2.
-
Eleanor Shanholtzer
1:04.71
PR
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
3.
10
Maccauley Mack
1:11.48
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
800 Meters
1.
10
Miriam Gutensohn
2:49.41
PR
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
2.
9
Hannah Bemm
2:50.15
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
3.
10
Olivia Gray
2:58.90
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jaclyn Martinelli
5:27.99
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
2.
11
Jillian Fishell
5:46.87
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
3.
12
Meredith Rhodes
5:51.04
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
4.
9
Hannah Bemm
5:57.80
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
5.
12
Mia Skeel
6:03.61
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
6.
10
Miriam Gutensohn
6:22.03
PR
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
7.
10
Olivia Gray
6:24.11
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
1 Mile
1.
12
Jaclyn Martinelli
5:22.24
PR
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jaclyn Martinelli
10:59.56
PR
May 19
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.
10
Lydia Rhodes
11:52.11
May 19
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Micayla Densmore
17.87
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
2.
9
Anna Engleman
19.49
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
3.
9
Yelena Knobel
20.38
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Anna Engleman
53.49
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
2.
12
Micayla Densmore
54.64
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.03
May 19
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.
Noor El Nokali
Emily Powell
Sam Prunzik
Dani Prunzik
51.44
Apr 28
Penn Relays - HS Day 1
3.
Sydney Rozzo
Emily Powell
Sam Prunzik
Dani Prunzik
51.49
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
4.
Emily Powell
Noor El Nokali
Micayla Densmore
Dani Prunzik
52.10
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Eleanor Shanholtzer
Jaclyn Martinelli
Sam Prunzik
Dani Prunzik
4:17.98
Apr 28
Penn Relays - HS Day 1
2.
Relay Team
4:21.34
May 19
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
3.
Eleanor Shanholtzer
Milla Yager
Mia Skeel
Sam Prunzik
4:34.99
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:42.12
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Taryn Kurzawa
26' 6.5
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
2.
10
Sydney Zottola
21' 5
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
3.
-
Summer Delaney
14' 2
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Taryn Kurzawa
87' 7
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
2.
10
Sydney Zottola
54' 5
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
3.
-
Summer Delaney
36' 6
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Sydney Zottola
59' 10
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
2.
-
Susan Robinson
29' 8
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
3.
-
Summer Delaney
26' 7
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
High Jump
1.
9
Tayla Kurzawa
4' 10
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
2.
10
Evie Ellenberger
4' 9
PR
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
3.
10
Milla Yager
4' 8
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
Pole Vault
1.
10
Evie Ellenberger
8' 4
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
2.
9
Anna Engleman
7' 0
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
Long Jump
1.
10
Evie Ellenberger
16' 0
May 6
Baldwin Invitational
9
Emily Powell
16' 0
PR
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
3.
9
Tayla Kurzawa
14' 11
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
4.
9
Yelena Knobel
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
Triple Jump
1.
9
Anna Engleman
34' 2.75
Apr 14
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
2.
10
Evie Ellenberger
32' 5.25
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
3.
9
Tayla Kurzawa
28' 10.5
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
4.
9
Yelena Knobel
24' 9.5
PR
Apr 2
South Hills Classic
*Recent improvement