Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
2000
1999
1997
1996
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Nick Shaffer
10.92
(.6)
PR
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.
12
Kevin Capizzi
11.64
(1.2)
PR
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
3.
10
Griffin Bilicic
11.87
(-.8)
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
10
Nick Shaffer
22.05
(.0)
May 23
PIAA State Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Karim Basel
56.82
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
800 Meters
1.
9
Nicholas DiFillipis
2:12.38
Apr 26
UD Classic
2.
10
Isaiah Bokunewicz
2:12.44
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Pat Hopkins
4:22.29
PR
May 23
PIAA State Championships
2.
9
Vaibhav Gupta
4:53.32
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
3.
9
Connor Peters
5:16.93
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
4.
9
Tyler Shrader
5:19.74
Apr 26
UD Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jeff Kirshenbaum
10:16.01
Apr 26
UD Classic
2.
9
Matt Connolly
11:02.81
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
3.
-
Ghulam Contractor
12:12.23
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Steven Fiorentino
14.93
(.2)
PR
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.
10
Milan Harris
20.74
(2.9)
Apr 26
UD Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Steven Fiorentino
40.85
PR
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.
10
John Lozinak
42.23
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
3.
10
Milan Harris
49.78
Apr 26
UD Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.51
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:44.92
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:01.09
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Frankie Maza
31' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
2.
9
Chase Reber
28' 4
PR
Apr 26
UD Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Mike Cassidy
130' 0
PR
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.
9
Chase Reber
72' 9
Apr 26
UD Classic
3.
10
Jon Koehler
53' 4
Apr 26
UD Classic
High Jump
1.
12
Josh Cerrato
5' 6
PR
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
Long Jump
1.
12
Kevin Capizzi
21' 3
PR
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
Triple Jump
1.
10
John Lozinak
41' 0.75
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
2.
11
Dontae Thomas
40' 0
PR
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
3.
12
Gitau Kimani
39' 4.25
PR
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kelly Groth
12.99
(-.9)
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.
10
Caroline Duffy
13.04
(-1.1)
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
3.
9
Rainah Dunham
13.83
(.7)
PR
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
4.
9
Gianna Fazio
13.86
(.1)
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
10
Caroline Duffy
25.86
(-.9)
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.
9
Rainah Dunham
27.24
(-3.4)
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
3.
9
Gianna Fazio
27.52
(-3.1)
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
4.
10
Kelly Groth
28.98
(-.8)
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
5.
11
Carly Foster
29.58
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Holub
1:05.03
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
9
Ryan DeOrio
5:41.95
PR
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kara Steinke
11:05.31
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jenny Martin
15.30
(-1.4)
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.
10
Nikki Rimlinger
16.76
(-2.1)
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
3.
11
Nicolette Serratore
17.58
(-1.0)
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Caroline Duffy
44.61
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.
10
Nikki Rimlinger
49.50
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.62
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:05.42
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:15.93
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Tejerra Ellis
34' 1.25
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Nura Gouda
92' 9
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.
11
Tejerra Ellis
73' 6
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Nicolette Serratore
128' 5
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.
11
Jenny Martin
102' 9
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Aghina Marshall
4' 10
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
11
Heather Titanich
4' 10
PR
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Monica Sauer
9' 6
PR
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.
11
Lizzy Kapralick
8' 6
PR
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
3.
10
Sarah Burry
8' 0
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
4.
11
Meagan Rinella
7' 6
PR
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
Long Jump
1.
11
Aghina Marshall
18' 0.5
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.
11
Jenny Martin
16' 8.5
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
3.
11
Nicolette Serratore
15' 9
Mar 29
30th Pennsylvania Track Classic
Triple Jump
1.
11
Aghina Marshall
36' 4
PR
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.
11
Nicolette Serratore
35' 9.5
May 17
PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
*Recent improvement