Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Zachary Schwartz
11.25
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
2.
11
*
Isaac Pratt
11.34
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3.
9
*
Darius Reid
11.48
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
10
Asher Zonis
11.65
Mar 16
The Phoenixville Classic
5.
11
Cooper Schwartz
11.77
PR
Mar 16
The Phoenixville Classic
6.
10
*
Jose Montero
11.95
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
7.
9
Gavin Garner
12.04
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
8.
11
Aiden Void
12.33
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
9.
9
Brandon Hernandez
12.45
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
10.
12
Samuel Carino
12.78
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
11.
12
*
Jaelen Detwiler
12.90
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
12.
9
Brennan Rooney
15.56
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
13.
9
Christian Brathwaite
16.20
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
14.
9
Griffin Kutt
16.84
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
15.
9
Colin Eshbach
19.08
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
200 Meters
1.
9
Darius Reid
22.68
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
2.
10
*
Grayson Riggins
22.83
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3.
11
*
Isaac Pratt
23.57
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
11
*
Zachary Schwartz
24.01
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
5.
12
Samuel Carino
25.22
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
6.
9
*
Benjamin Anderson
25.99
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
7.
11
*
Aiden Void
26.08
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
8.
9
*
Brandon Hernandez
26.73
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
9.
12
*
Jaelen Detwiler
27.05
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
10.
9
*
William Buckler
27.29
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
11.
10
Evan Snyder
27.92
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
12.
9
Christian Brathwaite
28.19
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
13.
11
*
Hunter Moesser
28.56
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
14.
9
Griffin Kutt
29.62
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
15.
9
Colin Eshbach
36.14
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
400 Meters
1.
9
*
Darius Reid
51.43
PR
May 4
19th Annual Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invita..
2.
10
Grayson Riggins
51.82
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
3.
10
*
Jose Montero
54.68
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
9
William Buckler
59.56
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
5.
12
*
Hunter Deblock
59.86
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
6.
9
*
Brandon Hernandez
1:00.98
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
7.
11
*
Hunter Moesser
1:02.94
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
8.
10
Evan Snyder
1:05.27
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
800 Meters
1.
10
John Kuzmission
2:09.07
PR
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
2.
9
Kevin Proctor
2:15.62
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
3.
10
*
Sean Donahue
2:15.78
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
11
*
William Godshall
2:17.74
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
5.
9
Gavin Dunn
2:24.21
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
6.
12
*
Andrew Neely
2:24.44
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
7.
12
*
Luke Gerstenberg
2:24.54
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
8.
11
*
Alex Gomez
2:31.55
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
1600 Meters
1.
10
John Kuzmission
4:38.67
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
2.
10
Sean Donahue
4:49.42
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
3.
11
*
Roman Macedo
4:50.78
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
11
William Godshall
4:56.28
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
5.
11
Ben Sensinger
4:58.59
PR
Mar 16
The Phoenixville Classic
6.
9
*
Gavin Dunn
4:59.44
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
7.
9
*
Porter Fryauff
5:00.10
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
8.
11
*
Alex Gomez
5:38.70
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
9.
12
Luke Gerstenberg
5:39.89
PR
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
10.
12
Andrew Neely
5:47.10
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Roman Macedo
10:43.24
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
2.
11
Ben Sensinger
10:48.26
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
3.
9
Porter Fryauff
10:57.53
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Grayson Riggins
14.20
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
2.
9
Benjamin Anderson
18.54
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
3.
9
Griffin Kutt
19.00
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
*
Grayson Riggins
38.51
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
9
Benjamin Anderson
44.69
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
3.
9
Griffin Kutt
47.09
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
4.
12
Hunter Deblock
51.43
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Aiden Void
Cooper Schwartz
Isaac Pratt
Zachary Schwartz
44.61
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
Aiden Void
Samuel Carino
Isaac Pratt
Zachary Schwartz
47.47
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3.
Relay Team
47.79
Mar 16
The Phoenixville Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:49.90
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Darius Reid
Jose Montero
Grayson Riggins
John Kuzmission
3:32.71
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
John Kuzmission
Jose Montero
Evan Snyder
Sean Donahue
4:10.05
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3.
Relay Team
4:16.04
Mar 16
The Phoenixville Classic
4.
William Buckler
Hunter Deblock
William Godshall
Ben Sensinger
4:17.36
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4x800 Relay
1.
William Godshall
Gavin Dunn
Sean Donahue
Roman Macedo
9:21.78
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
*
Kevin Proctor
Andrew Neely
Luke Gerstenberg
William Godshall
10:57.52
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Eric Romanowski
44' 9.25
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
2.
11
Jonathan Strohl
38' 4
PR
Mar 16
The Phoenixville Classic
3.
9
*
Estrela Kubola
36' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
11
*
Jedidiah Ianuari
35' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
5.
11
Jeremiah Peguero
35' 0
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
6.
9
*
Cael Martin
33' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
7.
9
*
Gabriel Good
32' 9
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
8.
11
*
Micah Keller
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Eric Romanowski
109' 4
PR
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
2.
11
Jeremiah Peguero
107' 2
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3.
11
*
Jonathan Strohl
105' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
9
Gabriel Good
100' 2
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
5.
11
*
Jedidiah Ianuari
100' 1
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
6.
9
Cael Martin
83' 10
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
7.
10
*
Cohen Trexler
81' 5
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
*
Jeremiah Peguero
137' 6
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
11
Cooper Schwartz
134' 10
PR
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
3.
10
*
Cohen Trexler
122' 9
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
9
*
Carter Zola
115' 2
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
5.
10
Peter Thomas
114' 5
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
6.
-
*
Chase Shanafelt
106' 2
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
7.
9
Cael Martin
89' 10
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
High Jump
1.
9
*
Darius Reid
6' 3
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
12
*
Jaedyn Tomasso
5' 8
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
11
Benjamin Northern
5' 8
Mar 16
The Phoenixville Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Theodore Deskevich
12' 6
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
2.
12
Nicholas Do
11' 0
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
3.
10
*
Justin Maciolek
10' 0
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
9
Caleb Izzi
9' 6
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
*
Jaedyn Tomasso
19' 1
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
10
Asher Zonis
18' 10.75
PR
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
3.
9
Brennan Rooney
18' 4.5
PR
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
4.
9
*
Gavin Garner
18' 1
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
5.
9
*
Caleb Izzi
17' 3
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
6.
11
Benjamin Northern
17' 2
PR
Mar 16
The Phoenixville Classic
7.
10
Matthew Wood
15' 8
PR
Mar 16
The Phoenixville Classic
8.
11
*
Noah Misra
15' 7
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
Triple Jump
1.
10
Asher Zonis
38' 9
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
2.
-
*
Sekai Rattray-Powell
37' 1
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3.
9
Brennan Rooney
37' 0.5
PR
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
4.
11
*
Noah Misra
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jade Traynor
13.46
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
11
*
Julia Traynor
14.21
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3.
10
Makayla Marshall
14.32
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
11
Maria Kilada
14.42
Mar 16
The Phoenixville Classic
5.
11
Jasmine Loose
14.55
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
6.
10
Kylie Graves
14.63
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
7.
9
*
Lauren Coates
14.75
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
8.
10
*
Niveena Conklin
14.78
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
9.
10
Mariah Medina
15.08
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
10.
10
*
Amira Camarena
15.16
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
11.
9
Jacinda Loose
15.20
PR
Mar 16
The Phoenixville Classic
12.
10
*
Sharon Hernandez
15.24
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
13.
-
*
Kendall Zimmerman
15.33
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
14.
-
*
Averie Wood
15.70
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
15.
9
Sophia Gaffney
15.72
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
16.
9
Aliciya Garrett
16.03
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
17.
10
Julea Foley
16.32
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
18.
12
*
Aileen Abon-Ruiz
17.02
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
19.
9
Darby Scholl
18.67
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
200 Meters
1.
11
Jasmine Loose
30.01
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
2.
10
Niveena Conklin
30.28
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
3.
10
*
Mariah Medina
31.06
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
10
Kylie Graves
31.09
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
5.
11
*
Brooke Pannepacker
31.44
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
6.
10
*
Amira Camarena
31.95
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
7.
9
*
Jacinda Loose
32.71
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
8.
10
*
Sharon Hernandez
33.78
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
9.
-
*
Averie Wood
33.90
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
10.
10
*
Ruth Padilla
34.41
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
11.
9
Aliciya Garrett
34.73
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
12.
10
Julea Foley
34.79
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
13.
11
*
Maria Kilada
34.88
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
14.
12
*
Aileen Abon-Ruiz
35.65
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
15.
10
Larkin Gasda
36.07
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
16.
9
Darby Scholl
38.31
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
400 Meters
1.
11
*
Jade Traynor
1:03.26
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
10
*
Sallybeth McClaskey
1:03.35
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3.
11
Julia Traynor
1:06.12
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
4.
11
*
Ashlee Shafer
1:11.69
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
5.
10
*
Larkin Gasda
1:15.09
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
6.
10
Ruth Padilla
1:16.98
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
*
Abigail Rowland
2:26.64
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
9
Paige Long
2:32.91
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3.
11
Maren Landis
2:39.03
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
12
*
Nadia Frydlewicz
2:39.41
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
5.
10
Amy Rohl
2:41.40
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
6.
12
Lauren Donahue
2:48.50
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
7.
9
Kennedi Popadak
2:50.26
PR
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
8.
11
*
Kaela Heckman
2:52.09
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
9.
12
Rossangela Padilla
2:54.41
PR
Mar 16
The Phoenixville Classic
10.
9
*
Reagan Miles
2:55.58
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
11.
9
*
Ashlynn McGuinness
3:08.84
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
12.
12
*
Ella Lyman
3:36.78
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
13.
9
*
Dellaney Williamson
4:07.12
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
1600 Meters
1.
10
Abigail Rowland
5:20.10
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
2.
9
Paige Long
5:35.01
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3.
12
Lauren Donahue
5:39.76
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
4.
11
*
Maren Landis
5:43.14
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
5.
10
Amy Rohl
6:08.19
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
6.
9
*
Reagan Miles
6:24.22
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
7.
11
Kaela Heckman
6:29.73
PR
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
8.
12
Rossangela Padilla
6:51.81
PR
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
9.
11
Ashlee Shafer
7:04.08
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
10.
9
*
Ashlynn McGuinness
7:07.04
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
11.
12
Ella Lyman
7:56.24
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
12.
9
*
Dellaney Williamson
8:46.14
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3200 Meters
1.
10
Abigail Rowland
11:42.08
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
2.
11
Maren Landis
12:06.36
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
3.
12
*
Lauren Donahue
13:25.29
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
11
*
Ashlee Shafer
16:43.71
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Lauren Coates
17.77
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
2.
10
Niveena Conklin
18.50
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
3.
9
Sophia Gaffney
18.92
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
4.
11
Barron Strouse
19.29
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
5.
9
*
Jacinda Loose
20.89
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
*
Sallybeth McClaskey
49.33
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
9
Jacinda Loose
54.79
PR
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
3.
10
*
Kayleigh Shoop
1:00.88
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
57.42
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
2.
*
Maria Kilada
Kylie Graves
Makayla Marshall
Jasmine Loose
57.50
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:01.18
Mar 16
The Phoenixville Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Jade Traynor
Julia Traynor
Paige Long
Sallybeth McClaskey
4:24.34
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
Jade Traynor
Julia Traynor
Abigail Rowland
Sallybeth McClaskey
4:27.08
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3.
Relay Team
4:57.14
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Kaela Heckman
Rossangela Padilla
Kennedi Popadak
Nadia Frydlewicz
11:46.04
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
*
Kaela Heckman
Amy Rohl
Nadia Frydlewicz
Rossangela Padilla
12:38.30
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
*
Makayla Marshall
30' 0
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
12
Hannah Guffey
27' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
3.
11
*
Jeziriah Ianuari
25' 1
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
12
Emma Derosa
22' 0.5
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
5.
11
Jazzmin Hollada
18' 11.5
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
6.
10
Andrea Conti
14' 3
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Morgan O'Hara
96' 3
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
2.
12
Molly O'hara
77' 1
PR
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
3.
11
*
Jeziriah Ianuari
69' 3
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
12
*
Hannah Guffey
54' 0
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
5.
11
*
Jazzmin Hollada
53' 1
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
6.
10
Katelyn Johnston
40' 8
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Morgan O'Hara
129' 2
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
2.
12
Emma Derosa
75' 0
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3.
-
*
Isabella Benning
70' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
12
Molly O'hara
69' 6.5
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
5.
11
*
Jazzmin Hollada
54' 0
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
6.
11
*
Jeziriah Ianuari
47' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
7.
10
Katelyn Johnston
28' 4
PR
Mar 27
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
High Jump
1.
10
Abigail Rowland
5' 0
PR
Mar 16
The Phoenixville Classic
2.
11
*
Hayley McMaster
4' 4
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3.
11
*
Barron Strouse
4' 0
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
Pole Vault
1.
11
Samantha Pedrick
11' 0
PR
Apr 19
Twin Valley Invitational
2.
10
*
Morgan O'Hara
10' 0
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3.
11
Hailey Bender
8' 0
Apr 13
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
*
Samantha Pedrick
14' 9
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
11
*
Barron Strouse
13' 6
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
3.
11
*
Hayley McMaster
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
-
*
Isabella Benning
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
5.
10
*
Larkin Gasda
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
6.
9
*
Lauren Coates
11' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
Triple Jump
1.
11
*
Hayley McMaster
30' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
2.
9
Lauren Coates
26' 0
PR
Apr 27
9th & 10th Grade Pottsgrove Invite
3.
10
*
Kayleigh Shoop
25' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
4.
10
*
Larkin Gasda
25' 4
PR
Apr 30
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
*Recent improvement