Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1954
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Austin Foster
11.94c
PR
Apr 28
Monroe Meet 2
200 Meters
1.
11
Hunter Simington
24.34c
PR
Apr 28
Monroe Meet 2
2.
11
Austin Foster
25.64c
Mar 31
MWL @ Mapleton
400 Meters
1.
10
Cole Spencer
1:00.54c
PR
Apr 21
MWL @ Mapleton
2.
9
Evan Moso
1:00.87
PR
May 14
1A-SD5 District Championship
3.
10
Tanner Wilson
1:10.69
PR
Apr 14
WVL @ Taft
4.
11
Zachery Croson
1:14.54c
PR
Apr 21
MWL @ Mapleton
5.
12
Trevver D'Auteuil
1:28.74c
Mar 31
MWL @ Mapleton
600 Meters
1.
10
Cole Spencer
1:43.0h
PR
Mar 14
Mapleton 300
2.
10
Dominic Wells
1:53.0h
PR
Mar 14
Mapleton 300
800 Meters
1.
10
Cole Spencer
2:17.12
May 6
Toledo Twilight
2.
10
Dominic Wells
2:36.49
PR
Apr 5
FWL JV
1500 Meters
1.
10
Dominic Wells
5:02.7h
PR
Apr 21
MWL @ Mapleton
2.
10
Cole Spencer
6:08.37
Apr 14
WVL @ Taft
3000 Meters
1.
12
Trevver D'Auteuil
16:01.5h
PR
Apr 21
MWL @ Mapleton
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Tyler Packebush
18.57
(1.5)
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Tyler Packebush
47.04
PR
Apr 14
WVL @ Taft
4x75 Relay
1.
Austin (AJ) Foster
Hunter Simington
Cole Spencer
Dominic Wells
2:19.24c
Mar 14
Mapleton 300
4x100 Relay
1.
Austin (AJ) Foster
Hunter Simington
Tyler Packebush
Evan Moso
46.44c
Apr 28
Monroe Meet 2
2.
Austin (AJ) Foster
Hunter Simington
Tanner Wilson
Evan Moso
47.93
Apr 5
FWL JV
3.
Austin (AJ) Foster
Hunter Simington
Dominic Wells
Tanner Wilson
50.84c
Mar 31
MWL @ Mapleton
4x400 Relay
1.
Austin (AJ) Foster
Evan Moso
Tyler Packebush
Hunter Simington
3:55.0h
Apr 28
Monroe Meet 2
2.
Austin (AJ) Foster
Hunter Simington
Cole Spencer
Tyler Packebush
3:55.81
May 14
1A-SD5 District Championship
3.
Austin (AJ) Foster
Evan Moso
Cole Spencer
Dominic Wells
4:07.4h
Apr 21
MWL @ Mapleton
4.
-
Austin (AJ) Foster
Tyler Packebush
Dominic Wells
Cole Spencer
4:08.58
Apr 8
AMJ Invitational
5.
Trevver D'Auteuil
Cole Spencer
Dominic Wells
Tanner Wilson
4:50.0h
Mar 31
MWL @ Mapleton
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Trevver D'Auteuil
34' 0
PR
Apr 29
Cinder Classic
2.
10
Tanner Wilson
29' 0
Apr 8
AMJ Invitational
3.
11
Zachery Croson
24' 6
PR
Mar 31
MWL @ Mapleton
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Trevver D'Auteuil
103' 9
Apr 28
Monroe Meet 2
2.
11
Zachery Croson
73' 10
May 14
1A-SD5 District Championship
3.
10
Tanner Wilson
70' 10
May 6
Toledo Twilight
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Tanner Wilson
150' 5
PR
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
2.
11
Hunter Simington
118' 10
PR
Apr 29
Cinder Classic
3.
9
Evan Moso
92' 7
PR
Apr 5
FWL JV
4.
11
Zachery Croson
79' 11
May 6
Toledo Twilight
High Jump
1.
10
Cole Spencer
5' 6
May 14
1A-SD5 District Championship
2.
10
Dominic Wells
5' 2
PR
Apr 21
MWL @ Mapleton
Pole Vault
1.
11
Hunter Simington
12' 6
PR
May 14
1A-SD5 District Championship
2.
11
Tyler Packebush
11' 0.25
PR
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Evan Moso
17' 2.75
PR
May 14
1A-SD5 District Championship
2.
10
Cole Spencer
16' 2
PR
Apr 29
Cinder Classic
3.
11
Tyler Packebush
16' 0.5
Apr 29
Cinder Classic
4.
11
Hunter Simington
16' 0
Mar 14
Mapleton 300
Triple Jump
1.
11
Hunter Simington
35' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
Monroe Meet 2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Rodet
16.44c
PR
Apr 28
Monroe Meet 2
2.
10
Clarissa Triebskorn
17.54c
PR
Mar 14
Mapleton 300
400 Meters
1.
10
Clarissa Triebskorn
1:12.24c
PR
Apr 28
Monroe Meet 2
800 Meters
1.
10
Clarissa Triebskorn
2:45.61
PR
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
2.
9
Brittany Wilson
3:23.96
May 14
1A-SD5 District Championship
1500 Meters
1.
9
Alyssa Richards
6:48.00
PR
Apr 8
AMJ Invitational
2.
9
Alyssa West
7:39.24
PR
May 14
1A-SD5 District Championship
3000 Meters
1.
9
Alyssa Richards
14:44.1h
PR
Apr 28
Monroe Meet 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Hannah Rodet
21.23
PR
May 14
1A-SD5 District Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Clarissa Triebskorn
1:00.76
PR
May 14
1A-SD5 District Championship
2.
12
Hannah Rodet
1:05.73
PR
May 14
1A-SD5 District Championship
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Hannah Rodet
12:50.73
PR
Apr 8
AMJ Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Clarissa Triebskorn
Alyssa West
Alyssa Richards
Hannah Rodet
5:40.91
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
2.
Erin Michael
Alyssa Richards
Hannah Rodet
Clarissa Triebskorn
6:07.07
May 14
1A-SD5 District Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Josi Hays
31' 6
Apr 8
AMJ Invitational
2.
9
Haley Wells
31' 4
PR
Apr 21
MWL @ Mapleton
3.
9
Erin Michael
26' 7
PR
Apr 5
FWL JV
4.
9
Brittany Wilson
22' 0
Apr 21
MWL @ Mapleton
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Josi Hays
92' 2
PR
Mar 31
MWL @ Mapleton
2.
9
Erin Michael
87' 8
PR
Apr 21
MWL @ Mapleton
3.
9
Haley Wells
81' 10
PR
May 14
1A-SD5 District Championship
4.
9
Brittany Wilson
45' 5
Apr 29
Cinder Classic
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Erin Michael
101' 7
PR
Apr 21
MWL @ Mapleton
2.
9
Alyssa Richards
81' 11
PR
May 6
Toledo Twilight
3.
11
Josi Hays
80' 8
Mar 31
MWL @ Mapleton
4.
9
Brittany Wilson
60' 11
Apr 21
MWL @ Mapleton
High Jump
1.
9
Alyssa Richards
4' 2
PR
Mar 14
Mapleton 300
2.
10
Clarissa Triebskorn
3' 8
PR
Mar 14
Mapleton 300
Long Jump
1.
10
Clarissa Triebskorn
12' 8.5
PR
May 14
1A-SD5 District Championship
2.
9
Erin Michael
10' 6.5
PR
Apr 8
AMJ Invitational
3.
9
Alyssa Richards
9' 6
PR
Mar 31
MWL @ Mapleton
Triple Jump
1.
12
Hannah Rodet
25' 5
PR
May 6
Toledo Twilight
*Recent improvement