Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Mason Clabaugh
11.93
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Ryan Malinowski
11.95
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Mason Clabaugh
24.30
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Shamus Keefe
24.77
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Michael Overdorff
25.43
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Shamus Keefe
53.25
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Noah Kendrick
2:16.97
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
2.
10
Pat Odonnell
2:24.09
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Adler Brininger
4:56.54
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Daniel Sweeney
5:22.62
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Pat Odonnell
5:34.53
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Adler Brininger
10:38.48
May 12
YAIAA Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Bryce Perkins
44' 0.75
PR
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Seth Leonard
120' 2
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
2.
10
Isaac Almoney
94' 6
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Seth Leonard
164' 10
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
2.
10
Zach Groft
127' 8
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
9
Austin Staub
119' 9
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
4.
12
Bryce Perkins
103' 7
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Ryan Malinowski
6' 0
PR
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
2.
9
Mason Clabaugh
5' 6
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Michael Overdorff
11' 0
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Ryan Malinowski
20' 0.25
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
2.
9
Mason Clabaugh
19' 1
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ryan Malinowski
42' 1.5
PR
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
2.
12
Noah Kendrick
36' 8.75
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
12
Nathan Lawyer
35' 1
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Brooke Lawyer
12.74
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
2.
12
Amber Millken
13.21
PR
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
3.
9
Maddie Clabaugh
13.35
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
4.
10
Danielle Malesky
13.64
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
5.
11
Emma Malinowski
14.15
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Brooke Lawyer
26.22
PR
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
2.
10
Danielle Malesky
28.05
PR
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
3.
11
Sophie Gilbert
28.78
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Maddie Clabaugh
1:00.38
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
2.
11
Sophie Gilbert
1:02.78
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
3.
11
Leanne Sneeringer
1:05.10
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Leanne Sneeringer
2:24.57
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
2.
11
Natalie Wildasin
2:47.58
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
9
Emma Russell
2:51.96
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
4.
12
Abbey Sweeney
2:53.75
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Leanne Sneeringer
5:25.90
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
9
Amie Luckenbaugh
6:01.94
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
3.
12
Abbey Sweeney
6:18.09
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
4.
10
Maggie Wells
6:44.58
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Leanne Sneeringer
11:52.17
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Natalie Wildasin
13:20.24
May 12
YAIAA Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Brianna Millken
16.59
PR
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
2.
10
Lauren Trummer
16.90
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
3.
11
Emma Malinowski
19.26
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Emma Malinowski
52.18
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Lucy Rogers
54.51
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.35
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
2.
Brooke Lawyer
Danielle Malesky
Julianna Malesky
Amber Millken
52.30
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
Danielle Malesky
Julianna Malesky
Emma Malinowski
Amber Millken
54.02
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:17.88
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:46.46
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
2.
Emma Russell
Leanne Sneeringer
Abbey Sweeney
Maggie Wells
10:46.65
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
3.
Sophie Gilbert
Emma Russell
Abbey Sweeney
Maggie Wells
10:54.99
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Becca Dolce
32' 8.75
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Becca Dolce
86' 1
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
10
Molly Raville
84' 3
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Molly Raville
105' 5
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
2.
11
Makenna Martin
100' 9
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Julianna Malesky
5' 0
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Danielle Malesky
10' 6
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
10
Julianna Malesky
9' 0
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Julianna Malesky
14' 8.75
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Brooke Lawyer
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
9
Maddie Clabaugh
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
4.
10
Emily Miller
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Julianna Malesky
33' 4.5
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
2.
10
Lauren Trummer
32' 8.25
May 20
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
3.
9
Brooke Lawyer
31' 10.75
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Maddie Clabaugh
28' 9.5
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
*Recent improvement