Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2014
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Christopher Mamay
12.62
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
-
John Pene
12.62
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
-
Dillion Barwick
12.80
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
4.
-
Justin Barwick
13.28
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
200 Meters
1.
-
Christopher Mamay
26.88
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
-
Dillion Barwick
27.09
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
-
Justin Barwick
28.72
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
4.
-
James Kidd
32.00
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
400 Meters
1.
-
Christian Rose
1:01.00
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
-
Giacomo Pazzaglia
1:02.00
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Fritzinger
2:12.14
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
-
Giacomo Pazzaglia
2:29.00
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
-
Erich Schanzenbach
2:36.00
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
4.
-
Jakob Bloom
3:14.00
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Fritzinger
5:01.00
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
9
Jeremy Smith
5:46.00
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
9
Joshua Brucker
6:17.00
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Nicholas Evangelista
12:04.00
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
9
Jeremy Smith
12:36.00
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
9
Joshua Brucker
13:23.00
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
4.
9
Beck Dolphin
14:15.00
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Christopher Magan
18.38
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
10
Brendan Weaver
20.85
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Christopher Magan
47.32
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
10
Brendan Weaver
50.78
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
-
Davis Weaver
51.91
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Giacomo Pazzaglia
Erich Schanzenbach
Bill Lugo
Nathan Fritzinger
4:14.00
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nathan Fritzinger
Jeremy Leidich
Giacomo Pazzaglia
Erich Schanzenbach
9:23.00
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
9:31.03
May 16
PIAA District 11 AAA Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
John Amber
48' 11.25
PR
May 16
PIAA District 11 AAA Championship
2.
-
Brandon Blobe
34' 8
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
-
Justin Blobe
26' 6
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
4.
-
Brandon Brogle
22' 0
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Andrew Vargas
54' 8
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
-
Brandon Blobe
50' 10
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Justin Blobe
99' 3
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
-
Brandon Blobe
95' 9
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
-
Jack Old
37' 6
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
High Jump
1.
-
Michael Paskewicz
5' 6
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
-
Christopher Magan
5' 2
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Spencer Beaver
11' 0
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
-
Maxwell Daniel
8' 0
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
-
James Burke
8' 0
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
Long Jump
1.
-
Michael Paskewicz
16' 3.5
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
-
Steve Herbold
16' 0
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
10
Brendan Weaver
15' 1
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
-
Michael Paskewicz
35' 10.25
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
-
Steve Herbold
33' 0
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
-
Davis Weaver
32' 9.25
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tori Young
13.69
(.5)
PR
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
2.
9
Elizabeth Trimble
14.28
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
-
Grace Spirk
14.59
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Elizabeth Trimble
27.98
(-.6)
PR
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
2.
11
Tori Young
28.29
(-.1)
PR
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
400 Meters
1.
9
Elizabeth Trimble
1:03.81
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
2.
10
Kelsey Lysek
1:08.00
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
-
Julia McAloon
1:13.00
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Elizabeth Chikotas
2:17.43
PR
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
2.
9
Caroline Madigan
2:33.93
PR
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
3.
10
Kelsey Lysek
2:35.05
PR
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
4.
12
Caroline Trimble
2:48.00
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
5.
10
Emma Smiley
2:49.00
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
6.
-
Esther Kim
2:55.00
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
7.
-
Julia McAloon
2:56.00
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Elizabeth Chikotas
5:07.34
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
2.
12
Alex Evangelista
6:32.00
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
10
Bailey Shibin
6:35.00
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
4.
9
Madeleine Ciesielka
6:49.00
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Elizabeth Chikotas
10:40.95
May 25
PIAA State Championships
2.
12
Alex Evangelista
13:27.99
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
3.
9
Madeleine Ciesielka
13:59.00
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
4.
10
Bailey Shibin
14:08.00
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Mackenzie Bredbenner
19.31
(.4)
PR
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
2.
-
Caitlin Hoffert
19.38
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
9
Morgan Lake
21.00
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Morgan Lake
53.18
PR
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
2.
9
Brianne Toolan
55.52
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
54.06
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
2.
-
Grace Spirk
Kyla Whitman
Elizabeth Trimble
Tori Young
1:05.00
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:22.23
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:01.22
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
2.
-
Elizabeth Chikotas
Caroline Trimble
Kelsey Lysek
Alex Evangelista
11:00.00
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Vanessa Frans
23' 9
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
9
Katelyn Warnke
22' 7.5
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kayli Reilly
85' 8
PR
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
2.
12
Kelsey Payung
84' 10
PR
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
3.
9
Katelyn Warnke
49' 6.5
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
4.
-
Vanessa Frans
48' 9
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kelsey Payung
92' 9
PR
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
2.
11
Brookelle Fleming
57' 10.5
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
9
Katelyn Warnke
45' 0
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Taryn Koch
9' 0
PR
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
2.
-
Caitlin Hoffert
6' 6
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
-
Elizabeth Schaffer
6' 6
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
Long Jump
1.
-
Grace Spirk
12' 11
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
-
Caitlin Hoffert
12' 0
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
-
Jordan Taylor
11' 6.25
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Bryanna Allen
31' 5.5
PR
May 16
PIAA District 11 AA Championship
2.
-
Grace Spirk
29' 4.75
PR
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
-
Jordan Taylor
25' 7
Mar 23
Pirate Invitational
*Recent improvement