Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jeremy Sanchez Rodriguez
11.30
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
9
Nick Coleman
11.76
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
3.
10
Haneef Shavers
11.85
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
4.
11
Daniel Leao
12.07
PR
May 13
PHAC League Championships
5.
9
Jacob Weis
12.22
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
6.
10
Ahmaad Robinson
12.35
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
7.
12
Justin Jun
12.54
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
8.
11
Jackson Ramsey
12.62
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
9.
10
Grayson Wynings
12.65
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
10.
10
Kristopher Gruver
12.97
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
11.
-
Tai Britto
13.04
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
12.
10
Michael Hernandez
13.48
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
-
Gabriel Lantigua
13.48
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
14.
-
Luke Evans
13.96
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
15.
-
Linbo Wan
15.13
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
200 Meters
1.
12
Jeremy Sanchez Rodriguez
23.13
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Ahmaad Robinson
24.76
PR
May 13
PHAC League Championships
3.
9
Jacob Weis
24.79
Apr 15
Don Wilhour Invitational
4.
12
Justin Jun
25.27
PR
Apr 15
Don Wilhour Invitational
5.
11
Daniel Leao
25.91
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
6.
10
Marino Cardello
26.24
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
9
Nick Coleman
26.24
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
8.
-
Tai Britto
27.17
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
9.
10
Kristopher Gruver
27.27
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
10.
-
Luke Evans
27.62
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
11.
-
Gabriel Lantigua
29.08
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
12.
-
Linbo Wan
31.60
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
400 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Hess
50.59
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
2.
10
Alex Gilmore
54.90
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
3.
9
Jacob Weis
55.41
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
4.
10
Marino Cardello
57.91
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
5.
10
Jack Johnson
59.01
Apr 15
Don Wilhour Invitational
6.
11
Liam Shabahang
1:04.02
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
7.
12
Jonah Carney
1:04.41
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
8.
9
Grayson Barner
1:05.88
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
9.
9
Dylan Dutcher-King
1:06.28
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
10.
9
Logan Kitchens
1:11.36
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
11.
10
Ethan Zeh
1:17.16
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
12.
9
Andrew Brown
1:24.79
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
800 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Hess
1:53.14
PR
May 5
Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic
2.
11
Kieran Murray
2:00.67
May 13
PHAC League Championships
3.
12
Micah Zook
2:02.84
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
4.
11
Owen VanKirk
2:12.80
PR
Apr 15
Don Wilhour Invitational
5.
10
Brady Ryder
2:18.94
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
6.
10
Luca Kuhn
2:19.30
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
7.
9
Grayson Barner
2:25.57
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
8.
9
Ian Cavanaugh
2:27.21
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
9.
9
Dylan Dutcher-King
2:28.30
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
10.
10
Ethan Zeh
2:41.57
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
11.
9
Logan Kitchens
2:44.86
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Hess
4:15.46
PR
May 13
PHAC League Championships
2.
10
Jonathan Hess
4:17.60
May 13
PHAC League Championships
3.
11
Kieran Murray
4:24.85
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
4.
9
Justin Nolt
4:39.97
May 5
Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic
5.
10
Brady Ryder
5:03.49
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
6.
10
Kai Ambrose
5:11.09
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
7.
9
Ian Cavanaugh
5:11.15
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
8.
10
Luca Kuhn
5:12.54
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
9.
9
Paul Tranquillo
5:17.61
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
10.
9
Grayson Barner
5:20.02
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
11.
10
Jack Johnson
5:23.36
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
12.
11
Liam Shabahang
5:34.27
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
13.
11
Gabe Newlin
5:46.29
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
14.
9
Logan Kitchens
6:15.16
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
15.
10
Ethan Zeh
6:15.39
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jonathan Hess
9:34.59
May 5
Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic
2.
9
Justin Nolt
9:59.46
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
3.
12
Jonah Carney
10:38.05
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
4.
11
Liam Shabahang
10:47.49
PR
May 13
PHAC League Championships
5.
10
Brady Ryder
10:52.11
May 13
PHAC League Championships
6.
9
Paul Tranquillo
11:12.23
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
7.
9
Ian Cavanaugh
11:21.17
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
8.
9
Grayson Barner
11:34.80
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
9.
9
Dylan Dutcher-King
12:31.58
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Haneef Shavers
15.01
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Tyler Kitchens
15.73
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Haneef Shavers
41.80
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Tyler Kitchens
44.95
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
3.
10
Kristopher Gruver
50.02
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
4.
-
Luke Evans
57.78
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
4x100 Relay
1.
Jeremy Sanchez Rodriguez
Nick Coleman
Haneef Shavers
Daniel Leao
45.78
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
45.95
Apr 1
Bruce Dallas Invitational
3.
Daniel Leao
Haneef Shavers
Nick Coleman
Jeremy Sanchez Rodriguez
46.38
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
4x400 Relay
1.
Alexa Gilmore
Jonathan Hess
Thomas Hess
Jeremy Sanchez Rodriguez
3:31.06
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
2.
Relay Team
3:46.73
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
3.
Brady Ryder
Ian Cavanaugh
Kai Ambrose
Logan Kitchens
4:18.13
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
4x800 Relay
1.
Micah Zook
Jonathan Hess
Thomas Hess
Kieran Murray
7:48.30
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
7:59.73
May 5
Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic
3.
Thomas Hess
Micah Zook
Jonathan Hess
Kieran Murray
10:04.99
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
4.
Jack Johnson
Owen VanKirk
Micah Zook
Kieran Murray
12:07.42
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
5.
Grayson Barner
Dylan Dutcher-King
Ethan Zeh
Andrew Brown
12:42.34
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kenneth Rivera
45' 7
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Jacob Gose
43' 7
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
3.
12
Gunner Battenberg
41' 7.25
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
4.
11
Carter Davis
30' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
5.
11
Logan Frantz
29' 10
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
6.
10
Benjamin Battenberg
28' 1
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
7.
12
Evan Gemberling
26' 10
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
8.
9
Grady Rowe
26' 3
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Jacob Gose
124' 10
May 13
PHAC League Championships
2.
12
Kenneth Rivera
124' 2
PR
Apr 15
Don Wilhour Invitational
3.
12
Evan Gemberling
104' 2
Apr 15
Don Wilhour Invitational
4.
11
Logan Frantz
99' 4
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
5.
12
Gunner Battenberg
97' 11
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
6.
11
Carter Davis
92' 0
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
7.
-
Zachary Rutz
83' 3
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
8.
10
Benjamin Battenberg
76' 9
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
9.
-
Kerrick Walter
69' 2
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
10.
9
Grady Rowe
58' 10
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Ezra Zook
110' 1
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
2.
11
Logan Frantz
101' 10
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
3.
9
Zayden Engle
93' 4
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
4.
10
Justin Muccilli
93' 1
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
5.
11
Daniel Leao
90' 8
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
6.
-
Zachary Rutz
89' 6
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
7.
10
Benjamin Battenberg
87' 9
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
8.
9
Grady Rowe
83' 3
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
9.
-
Edwin Hernandez
63' 10
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
High Jump
1.
11
Jackson Ramsey
5' 8
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
2.
10
Grayson Wynings
5' 4
Apr 1
Bruce Dallas Invitational
3.
10
Tyler Kitchens
5' 0
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ezra Zook
11' 9
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Michael Hernandez
11' 6
Apr 15
Don Wilhour Invitational
3.
9
Jacob Weis
9' 0
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Ezra Zook
19' 8
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
2.
10
Grayson Wynings
18' 9
May 5
Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic
3.
10
Tyler Kitchens
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
4.
11
Robert McTammany
17' 10
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
5.
11
Jackson Ramsey
17' 8
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
6.
10
Justin Muccilli
15' 4
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
7.
9
Zayden Engle
15' 1
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
8.
10
Wesley Jacobs
14' 3
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ezra Zook
39' 0
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
2.
10
Grayson Wynings
37' 3.25
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
3.
11
Robert McTammany
33' 6
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Caroline Blakeslee
12.26
PR
May 5
Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic
2.
12
Asha Hohmuth
12.73
May 5
Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic
3.
9
Madison Moyers
12.85
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
4.
12
Torrence Spicher
13.49
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
5.
9
Nora Driver
13.55
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
6.
9
Teagan Osunde
13.78
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
7.
11
Layla Lachhab
13.98
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
8.
11
Addison Altoft
14.38
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
9.
12
Alexus Ayala
14.44
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
10.
10
Mai Isleem
14.82
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
11.
9
Emily Berge
15.05
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
12.
9
Caroline Scheckter
15.71
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
13.
9
Audra McIlwaine
15.78
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
14.
9
Davia Cruz
15.89
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
15.
-
Kyrstin Keister
16.64
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
200 Meters
1.
10
Caroline Blakeslee
25.51
PR
May 5
Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic
2.
12
Asha Hohmuth
26.71
PR
May 5
Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic
3.
9
Madison Moyers
27.79
Apr 22
Shippensburg Roddick HS Invitational
4.
9
Teagan Osunde
28.10
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
5.
12
Torrence Spicher
28.68
PR
Apr 15
Don Wilhour Invitational
6.
9
Nora Driver
28.73
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
7.
11
Layla Lachhab
29.60
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
8.
11
Addison Altoft
30.04
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
9.
9
Mckenna Erdly
30.27
PR
Apr 1
Bruce Dallas Invitational
10.
10
Mai Isleem
30.67
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
11.
12
Alexus Ayala
30.73
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
12.
9
Davia Cruz
34.24
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
13.
-
Kyrstin Keister
35.02
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
14.
9
Caroline Scheckter
41.13
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
400 Meters
1.
10
Caroline Blakeslee
1:00.68
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
2.
9
Madison Moyers
1:01.10
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
3.
9
Lauren Schwartz
1:05.49
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
4.
9
Nora Driver
1:07.68
PR
Apr 15
Don Wilhour Invitational
5.
11
Addison Altoft
1:08.59
PR
Apr 15
Don Wilhour Invitational
6.
9
Ava Satteson
1:10.07
PR
Apr 15
Don Wilhour Invitational
7.
11
Emma Trupp
1:10.48
PR
Apr 1
Bruce Dallas Invitational
8.
9
Annika Ikeda Shields
1:11.37
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
9.
9
Chloe Spielyk
1:22.61
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
800 Meters
1.
9
Baylee Espinosa
2:22.99
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Jenna Binney
2:26.87
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
3.
9
Kate Batkowski
2:28.58
PR
May 5
Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic
4.
9
Lauren Schwartz
2:30.59
May 13
PHAC League Championships
5.
9
Ava Satteson
2:43.77
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
6.
9
Chloe Spielyk
2:57.43
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
7.
11
Olivia Morgan
3:00.97
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
8.
10
Kaitlyn Doran
3:01.08
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
9.
12
Gabriella Rosenberg
3:06.63
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
1600 Meters
1.
9
Baylee Espinosa
5:10.89
May 5
Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic
2.
11
Jenna Binney
5:21.35
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Alanna Jacob
5:34.82
Apr 22
Shippensburg Roddick HS Invitational
4.
9
Maya Sak
5:39.24
PR
May 13
PHAC League Championships
5.
9
Ava Satteson
5:54.88
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
6.
9
Theo Wilkinson
6:14.58
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
7.
9
Chloe Spielyk
6:34.77
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
3200 Meters
1.
9
Baylee Espinosa
11:25.00
PR
May 13
PHAC League Championships
2.
10
Alanna Jacob
11:25.23
PR
Apr 22
Shippensburg Roddick HS Invitational
3.
9
Maya Sak
11:42.51
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
4.
9
Theo Wilkinson
14:46.03
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Madeline Ikeler
15.44
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
9
Emma Bolton
17.41
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
3.
9
Julia Opperman
18.26
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
4.
9
Alivia Kohl
19.88
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
5.
9
Katherine Houtz
21.74
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
6.
9
Ellis Reed
21.76
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Madeline Ikeler
49.21
May 5
Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic
2.
9
Emma Bolton
52.05
May 5
Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic
3.
9
Julia Opperman
55.01
PR
Apr 15
Don Wilhour Invitational
4.
9
Alivia Kohl
55.34
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
5.
9
Katherine Houtz
1:03.16
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
6.
10
Skylar Crosby
1:04.44
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Asha Hohmuth
Madeleine Still
Madison Moyers
Caroline Blakeslee
49.22
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
49.45
May 13
PHAC League Championships
3.
Asha Hohmuth
Madeleine Still
Madison Moyers
Torrence Spicher
50.94
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
4.
Nora Driver
Teagan Osunde
Layla Lachhab
Torrence Spicher
53.20
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
4x400 Relay
1.
Asha Hohmuth
Madison Moyers
Baylee Espinosa
Caroline Blakeslee
4:03.48
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:08.04
May 13
PHAC League Championships
3.
Asha Hohmuth
Madison Moyers
Kate Batkowski
Caroline Blakeslee
4:14.33
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
4x800 Relay
1.
Maya Sak
Lauren Schwartz
Jenna Binney
Baylee Espinosa
9:50.08
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
9:55.90
Apr 22
Shippensburg Roddick HS Invitational
3.
Jenna Binney
Lauren Schwartz
Kate Batkowski
Baylee Espinosa
10:18.87
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
4.
9
Lauren Schwartz
Kate Batkowski
Maya Sak
Ava Satteson
13:23.49
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Hazel Buonopane
30' 5.5
PR
May 13
PHAC League Championships
2.
12
Grace Bruckhart
29' 11.75
PR
Apr 15
Don Wilhour Invitational
3.
9
Gwynn Rowe
28' 2
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
4.
11
Mckenna Meadows
27' 11.25
PR
Apr 15
Don Wilhour Invitational
5.
-
Kiera Breeding
23' 5
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
6.
11
Anna Drouin
22' 3
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
7.
11
Sakina Balavenkatesan
21' 2
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
8.
9
Madeline Lesher
20' 5.5
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
9.
10
Rae Morgan
19' 9
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Grace Bruckhart
89' 4
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Anna Drouin
81' 11
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
3.
11
Mckenna Meadows
65' 10
PR
Apr 1
Bruce Dallas Invitational
4.
11
Sakina Balavenkatesan
61' 6
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
5.
9
Gwynn Rowe
60' 4
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
6.
10
Rae Morgan
52' 3
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
7.
9
Madeline Lesher
51' 11
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
8.
10
Matia Rudy
47' 1
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
9.
10
Brooke-Lynn Schreffler
44' 10
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
10.
10
Kaitlyn Doran
40' 11
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Teagan Osunde
118' 2
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Madeleine Still
111' 4
May 13
PHAC League Championships
3.
10
Jillianne Donner
102' 0
PR
Apr 22
Shippensburg Roddick HS Invitational
4.
12
Alexus Ayala
72' 4
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
5.
9
Emily Berge
64' 9
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
6.
9
Ellis Reed
62' 3
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
7.
9
Madeline Lesher
59' 7
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
8.
12
Gabriella Rosenberg
55' 4
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
9.
10
Carol Holmes
53' 8
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
10.
10
Skylar Crosby
52' 8
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
11.
-
Leah Wetzel
52' 4
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
12.
10
Matia Rudy
43' 10
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
13.
9
Morgan Strieby
37' 4
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
14.
-
Trinity Zinszer
30' 8
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
High Jump
1.
12
Madeleine Still
4' 6
PR
May 13
PHAC League Championships
12
Madeline Ikeler
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
3.
12
Asha Hohmuth
4' 4
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
4.
11
Emma Trupp
4' 2
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
5.
-
Audrey Pennington
4' 0
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
6.
-
Lucie Gosson-Roy
3' 10
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
10
Brooke-Lynn Schreffler
3' 10
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Hazel Buonopane
11' 0
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Torrence Spicher
10' 6
PR
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
3.
11
Ella Mirshahi
9' 6
PR
Apr 22
Shippensburg Roddick HS Invitational
4.
9
Angela Doan
8' 0
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
5.
9
Annika Ikeda Shields
7' 6
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
6.
10
Orissa Reed
7' 0
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
7.
9
Ava Satteson
6' 6
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
8.
9
Audra McIlwaine
6' 3
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
9.
9
Nora Driver
6' 0
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Layla Lachhab
16' 8.5
PR
May 13
PHAC League Championships
2.
9
Mckenna Erdly
14' 10.25
PR
May 13
PHAC League Championships
3.
12
Madeleine Still
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
4.
12
Hazel Buonopane
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
5.
10
Skylar Crosby
12' 5
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
6.
9
Morgan Strieby
12' 2
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
7.
10
Carol Holmes
11' 0
PR
May 6
PHAC South Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Layla Lachhab
32' 4.25
May 20
PIAA District 4 AAA/AA Track and Field Championships
2.
9
Emma Bolton
30' 3
PR
Apr 12
Lewisburg @ Central Columbia
3.
9
Morgan Strieby
28' 1.25
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
4.
11
Emma Trupp
27' 8.5
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
5.
12
Hazel Buonopane
27' 1.5
PR
May 2
Lewisburg vs Shamokin
*Recent improvement