Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Iroquois HS Free

    Braves - Erie, PA


Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Brandon Ashley11.97aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.9Tyler Bogle13.68aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.10Brandon Ashley24.86aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.12Nathaniel Kightlinger26.62aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.12Jayme Cooper60.49aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.10Draven Douglas2:16.33aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.9Justin Bonniger2:32.72aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.10Colin Baxter4:49.15aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.10Draven Douglas5:14.73aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.10Colin Baxter10:39.99aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.10Justin Cooper12:48.22aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Tyler Majersky18.14aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.12Jayme Cooper19.34aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Tyler Majersky47.31aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.11Jacob Kegerreis47.45aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Brandon Ashley
Jacob Kegerreis
Nathaniel Kightlinger
Kyle Edwards
46.75aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Draven Douglas
Jacob Kegerreis
Tyler Klinzing
Jayme Cooper
4:08.94aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Matt Michael36' 10.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.11Scott Warner33' 9.50Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Michael Junkin115' 9.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.11Matt Michael110' 9.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
3.11Scott Warner106' 11.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Riley Weismiller113' 4.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.10Mike Nye81' 9.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
High Jump
1.11Ashton Graves5' 9.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.12Austin Willey10' 0.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
11Jacob Kegerreis10' 0.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.11Kyle Edwards19' 0.50Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.10John Sharp18' 2.50Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.10John Sharp36' 10.50Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.11Kyle Edwards36' 9.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Lexi Nowakowski14.72aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.10Alyssa McMillen15.00aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.11Beth Danilov30.05aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.10Alyssa McMillen31.66aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.9Virginia Slupski70.11aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.10Madison Smith2:50.11aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.9Adriana Mineweaser3:03.14aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.12Rebecca Campbell6:11.17aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.9Adriana Mineweaser7:00.35aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Eva Davison21.09aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Eva Davison62.24aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Madison Smith
Caroline Upham
Eva Davison
Virginia Slupski
4:50.49aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Virginia Slupski
Rebecca Campbell
Jessica Paris
Madison Smith
11:30.73aApr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Adrianna Lamp28' 5.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.11Hannah Peterson25' 10.50Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Brooke Burdick76' 5.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.11Adrianna Lamp75' 4.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
Javelin - 600g
1.12Kalyn Zebrak90' 10.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
2.11Beth Danilov74' 10.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
High Jump
1.10Caroline Upham5' 1.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.10Lexi Nowakowski6' 0.00Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.11Eva Davison11' 3.50Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.11Beth Danilov32' 1.75Apr 16Harbor Creek Invitational
 

* = Recent improvement