Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Evans Obeng
11.68
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
11
Josh Deleon
12.04
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3.
11
Luke Cheslock
12.11
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
200 Meters
1.
11
Chad Vasey
23.45
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
12
Evans Obeng
23.90
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
400 Meters
1.
11
Chad Vasey
50.86
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
12
Kyle McLaughlin
50.94
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3.
12
Michael Ingulli
53.32
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
800 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Wacker
2:02.37
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
12
Eric Kolvek
2:04.35
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3.
12
Matt Vosburg
2:09.15
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
1600 Meters
1.
9
Tyler Wirth
4:29.51
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
10
Stephen Kober
4:54.11
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3200 Meters
1.
10
Thomas Johnson
10:13.38
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
12
Cesar Gonzalez
10:13.47
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3.
9
Jack Monte
10:59.83
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Stephen Torres
20.00
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Luke Cheslock
43.98
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
4x100 Relay
1.
Luke Cheslock
Josh Deleon
Evans Obeng
Josh Steinbrecher
45.23
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
4x400 Relay
1.
Ryan Ehrhardt
Michael Ingulli
Kyle McLaughlin
Chad Vasey
3:25.69
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
4x800 Relay
1.
Eric Kolvek
Matt Vosburg
Jacob Wacker
Tyler Wirth
8:24.48
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kenny Grady
47' 9
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kyle Hartman
126' 10
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
12
Kenny Grady
126' 6
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Kyle Hartman
149' 9
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
High Jump
1.
12
Kyle McLaughlin
6' 5
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
Triple Jump
1.
11
Josh Deleon
40' 1.75
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Krystle Draidfort
13.51
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
9
Madison Nakielny
13.52
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3.
11
Erica Hansen
13.62
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
200 Meters
1.
9
Madison Nakielny
27.83
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
12
Krystle Draidfort
28.60
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
400 Meters
1.
10
Sam Killiany
1:01.90
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
10
Giulianna Iona
1:03.87
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
800 Meters
1.
12
Alyssa Lafave
2:19.27
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
11
Brianna Denniston
2:34.16
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
1600 Meters
1.
10
Noelle DePatie
5:47.57
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
11
Molloy Jacobs
6:00.84
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3.
12
Aleaha Wacker
6:08.85
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3200 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Kryzan
13:16.22
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Claire Carfora
17.33
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
10
Courtney Mooney
18.22
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3.
10
Amber Lutz
18.94
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Mackenzie Turner
49.03
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
10
Claire Carfora
51.32
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3.
10
Courtney Mooney
54.88
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
4x100 Relay
1.
Krystle Draidfort
Erica Hansen
Madison Nakielny
Makenzie Turner
50.93
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:01.14
May 28
PIAA Class AAA State Championships
2.
Megan Guerrieri
Giulianna Iona
Sam Killiany
Alyssa Lafave
4:05.50
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
4x800 Relay
1.
Brianna Denniston
Molly Jansco
Sam Killiany
Alyssa Lafave
9:47.48
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Shannon Vennie
110' 1
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
12
Alyssa Tirella
98' 5
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3.
11
Erin Sloane
92' 11
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Becky Hansen
104' 9
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
High Jump
1.
12
Molly Jansco
4' 11
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
Pole Vault
1.
11
Sheila Whitman
8' 6
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
10
Alissa Alexander
8' 0
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brianna Denniston
32' 5.75
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
11
Sheila Whitman
32' 5.75
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
*Recent improvement