Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dantae Ranieri
11.24
May 18
PIAA District 7 AA Championships
2.
-
Ian Skal
12.53
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
3.
10
DeShaun Sanders
12.99
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
4.
-
Anthony DeRose
13.44
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Dantae Ranieri
23.25
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
2.
12
Chris Jones
24.14
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
3.
-
Anthony DeRose
26.84
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
400 Meters
1.
-
Ian Skal
55.39
PR
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
2.
10
Logan Joy
56.40
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
3.
-
Anthony DeRose
58.08
PR
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Patrick Dusch
2:11.22
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
2.
11
Vincent Dutcher
2:13.98
PR
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
3.
11
Alec Keriotis
2:15.94
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Travis Sivertsen
5:02.81
PR
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
2.
11
Alec Keriotis
5:03.22
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
3.
12
Cole Janicki
5:22.52
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Cole Janicki
11:21.48
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
2.
11
Mark Kuzminski
11:30.41
PR
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
David McDonald
17.18
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
2.
11
Francis Veri
18.07
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Francis Veri
43.99
PR
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
2.
10
Daniel Palmer
49.81
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.34
May 18
PIAA District 7 AA Championships
2.
Jack Georgetson
Chris Jones
Dantae Ranieri
DeShaun Sanders
44.77
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
3.
Anthony DeRose
Jack Georgetson
Chris Jones
Dantae Ranieri
45.39
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:50.28
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Patrick Dusch
Vincent Dutcher
Cole Janicki
Travis Sivertsen
8:55.64
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
2.
Relay Team
9:07.63
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
3.
Patrick Dusch
Vincent Dutcher
Cole Janicki
Alec Keriotis
9:12.96
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Anthony Falletta
42' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
2.
11
Noah Drudy
40' 9
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
3.
10
Garrett Nicol
36' 7
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Noah Drudy
142' 11
May 18
PIAA District 7 AA Championships
2.
12
Patrick Drudy
124' 9
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
3.
12
Colton Salvati
116' 1
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
4.
11
David Mortimer
108' 9
PR
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
5.
12
Anthony Falletta
107' 11
PR
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Noah Drudy
189' 0
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
2.
11
Sylvan Rotuna
133' 1
PR
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
3.
10
David McDonald
127' 0
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
4.
10
Garrett Nicol
111' 1
PR
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Dantae Ranieri
6' 4
May 18
PIAA District 7 AA Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jack Georgetson
13' 6
PR
May 27
PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
Long Jump
1.
11
Dantae Ranieri
23' 0
PR
May 18
PIAA District 7 AA Championships
2.
10
David McDonald
18' 7
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
David McDonald
39' 4
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
2.
12
Zach Hall
38' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Cristy Senskey
14.77
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
200 Meters
1.
9
Raychel Speicher
29.98
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
2.
10
Madison Mancini
30.13
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
3.
10
Cristy Senskey
36.54
PR
Apr 8
Warrior Classic
400 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Parrish
1:07.23
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
2.
10
Madison Mancini
1:08.78
PR
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
3.
12
Cassidy Sundy
1:09.31
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Lauren McCoy
2:24.33
PR
May 18
PIAA District 7 AA Championships
2.
11
Madison Stala
2:33.90
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
3.
12
Cassidy Sundy
2:48.94
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
4.
9
Kylie Doran
3:06.40
PR
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Carinna Lapson
5:46.97
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
2.
12
Rachael Cicone
6:05.91
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
3.
11
Shannon Beech
6:57.40
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
4.
12
Alexandra Greenleaf
7:16.84
PR
Apr 8
Warrior Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Carinna Lapson
12:43.54
PR
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
2.
11
Danica Dong
15:11.65
PR
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
3.
12
Alexandra Greenleaf
16:31.02
PR
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jordan Pershin
17.26
Apr 8
Warrior Classic
2.
10
Abby Hvizdak
17.51
PR
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
3.
-
Rebecca Wright
19.58
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Abby Hvizdak
50.96
May 18
PIAA District 7 AA Championships
2.
10
Jordan Pershin
53.24
PR
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
56.75
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:23.08
May 18
PIAA District 7 AA Championships
2.
Carinna Lapson
Lauren McCoy
Madison Stala
Taylor Parrish
4:27.51
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:07.57
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
2.
Madison Stala
Taylor Parrish
Lauren McCoy
Carinna Lapson
10:18.74
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kivana Hill
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
2.
9
Kristen Kaminski
28' 10.75
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
3.
11
Lauren Kaminski
24' 2
PR
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
4.
-
Adelia Brunton
23' 8.5
PR
Apr 8
Warrior Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kivana Hill
105' 10
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
2.
11
Samantha Hysong
77' 2
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
3.
9
Kristen Kaminski
76' 4
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Lauren Kaminski
98' 5
PR
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
2.
12
Kivana Hill
89' 9
Apr 8
Warrior Classic
3.
9
Kristen Kaminski
85' 1
PR
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
4.
12
Nicole Morrison
39' 11
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
High Jump
1.
-
Jaqueline Pipkins
4' 2.5
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
Pole Vault
1.
-
Avalina Anderson
6' 6
PR
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
2.
9
Meghan Parrish
6' 0
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
Long Jump
1.
10
Jenna Sirianni
15' 9
Apr 8
Warrior Classic
2.
-
Natalie McCoy
13' 4
PR
Apr 8
Warrior Classic
3.
-
Rebecca Wright
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jenna Sirianni
33' 9
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
2.
11
Taylor Parrish
31' 0
PR
Apr 26
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet
3.
-
Natalie McCoy
21' 8
PR
Apr 22
Beaver County Championships
*Recent improvement