Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1949
1948
1936
1935
1933
1931
1915
Indoor
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jamar Turner
11.46
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
2.
12
Elihah Crane
11.74
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
3.
10
Estevan Duran
11.75
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
4.
11
Jabar Byrd
11.83
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
5.
10
Brandon McKinney
11.91
May 17
CCC Championships
6.
12
Travante' Richard
12.05
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
12
Kristopher Turner-Jackson
12.05
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
8.
11
Luis Beale
12.15
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
11
Broderick Fleming
12.15
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
10.
12
Marquice Johnson
12.24c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
11.
10
Armonii Gonzales
12.40
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
12.
12
Hunter Noble
12.81
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
13.
12
Austin Saechao
13.15
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
14.
11
Patrick Elmore
13.24c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
15.
12
Isaac Ayala
13.64c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
16.
10
Damien Gonzales
13.69
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
10
Ashanti McFarland
22.96
Mar 29
County Clash II
2.
12
Elihah Crane
23.57
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
3.
12
Luis Alarcon
23.59
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
4.
12
Javier Sanchez
24.00
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
5.
10
Estevan Duran
24.10
May 17
CCC Championships
6.
10
Brandon McKinney
24.14c
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
7.
11
Jabar Byrd
24.42
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
8.
11
Luis Beale
24.60
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
9.
11
Broderick Fleming
25.12
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
10.
9
Anthony Kolb
25.26
PR
Mar 20
Frosh-Soph Showcase
11.
12
Kristopher Turner-Jackson
25.38
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
12.
12
Travante' Richard
25.75
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
13.
12
Hunter Noble
26.01
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
14.
12
Austin Saechao
27.16
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
15.
10
Damien Gonzales
28.41
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
16.
12
Marquice Johnson
28.94c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
17.
10
Armonii Gonzales
30.74c
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
18.
10
Darian Perez-Reyes
31.34c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Javier Sanchez
52.43
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
2.
10
Ashanti McFarland
52.73
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
3.
12
Luis Alarcon
55.14c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
4.
10
Ivan Leon
55.46
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
5.
11
Broderick Fleming
56.62
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
6.
12
Hunter Noble
58.84
May 17
CCC Championships
7.
10
Damien Gonzales
1:03.66
PR
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
8.
12
Austin Saechao
1:04.65
PR
Mar 1
6th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic Hosted By Livingston..
9.
9
Phalvan Saypen
1:08.14c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Javier Sanchez
51.6h
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
2.
10
Ashanti McFarland
53.5h
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
12
Luis Alarcon
53.5h
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
4.
11
Jamar Turner
54.3h
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
5.
10
Daniel Ambriz
54.4h
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
6.
10
Ivan Leon
55.4h
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
7.
11
Kirk Hagerman
56.5h
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
8.
11
Broderick Fleming
57.2h
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
9.
12
Hunter Noble
57.7h
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Abel Aleman
1:57.66
PR
May 21
Sac Joaquin Section Div I Trials
2.
10
Daniel Ambriz
2:00.34
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
3.
11
Kirk Hagerman
2:04.0h
May 2
Sheldon Distance Carnival
4.
10
Ivan Leon
2:11.0h
PR
Mar 20
Frosh-Soph Showcase
5.
11
Faustino Reyes
2:14.79
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
6.
9
Diego Padilla
2:32.29
Mar 20
Frosh-Soph Showcase
7.
11
Jose Novarro
2:33.25
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
8.
11
Preston Henry
2:35.45
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
9.
12
Austin Saechao
2:37.64
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
10.
10
Darian Perez-Reyes
2:37.95
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
11.
12
Hogan Vang
2:41.81
PR
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Abel Aleman
2:00.0h
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
2.
11
Kirk Hagerman
2:07.0h
Apr 4
Stanford Invitational Day 1
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Daniel Ambriz
3:17.0h
PR
Apr 4
Stanford Invitational Day 1
2.
11
Kirk Hagerman
3:23.1h
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Daniel Ambriz
4:22.68
May 23
Sac Joaquin Section Div I Finals
2.
12
Abel Aleman
4:31.16
PR
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
3.
11
Kirk Hagerman
4:37.82
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
4.
10
Ivan Leon
5:01.38
PR
May 17
CCC Championships
5.
11
Faustino Reyes
5:10.73
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
6.
11
Preston Henry
5:22.96
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
7.
11
Jose Novarro
5:31.75
PR
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
8.
9
Diego Padilla
5:34.01
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
9.
10
Darian Perez-Reyes
5:45.63
PR
May 17
CCC Championships
10.
11
Joshua Lawrence
5:52.32
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
11.
12
Hogan Vang
6:00.48
PR
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
12.
12
Austin Saechao
6:27.0h
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Abel Aleman
4:34.1h
PR
Mar 22
"Garlic Classic" Track Invite
2.
10
Daniel Ambriz
4:37.1h
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
1 Mile
1.
10
Daniel Ambriz
4:27.51
Apr 5
Stanford Invitational Day 2
3000 Meters
1.
12
Abel Aleman
9:15.27
PR
Apr 4
Stanford Invitational Day 1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Abel Aleman
9:33.95
PR
May 30
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2014
2.
10
Daniel Ambriz
9:56.85
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
3.
11
Kirk Hagerman
10:35.37
Mar 1
6th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic Hosted By Livingston..
4.
11
Faustino Reyes
11:28.70
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
5.
11
Preston Henry
12:03.19
PR
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
6.
9
Diego Padilla
12:12.92
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
7.
11
Joshua Lawrence
12:15.00
PR
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
8.
11
Jose Novarro
12:28.21
PR
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
9.
10
Darian Perez-Reyes
13:06.99
PR
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
10.
9
Phalvan Saypen
14:33.0h
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Anthony Kolb
17.57
PR
May 17
CCC Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Marquice Johnson
17.24c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
2.
12
Angel Navarro
17.80
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
3.
9
Anthony Kolb
18.26
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
4.
11
Patrick Elmore
18.48
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
5.
10
Brandon McKinney
19.56
PR
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
6.
12
Isaac Ayala
22.16
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jamar Turner
39.85
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
2.
12
Angel Navarro
47.00
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
3.
12
Marquice Johnson
47.57
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
4.
11
Patrick Elmore
50.50
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
5.
12
Hunter Noble
50.66
PR
May 17
CCC Championships
6.
12
Isaac Ayala
55.51
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jamar Turner
58.27
PR
Apr 4
Stanford Invitational Day 1
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Luis Alarcon
Ashanti McFarland
Elihah Crane
Jamar Turner
44.02
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
2.
-
Estevan Duran
Luis Alarcon
Ashanti McFarland
Jamar Turner
44.18
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
3.
-
Jamar Turner
Estevan Duran
Ashanti McFarland
Luis Alarcon
44.29
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
4.
-
Luis Alarcon
Jamar Turner
Ashanti McFarland
Elihah Crane
44.33
Mar 29
County Clash II
5.
-
Luis Alarcon
Elihah Crane
Marquice Johnson
Jamar Turner
44.72
Mar 1
6th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic Hosted By Livingston..
6.
-
Luis Alarcon
Estevan Duran
Ashanti McFarland
Jamar Turner
45.21
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
7.
-
Estevan Duran
Armonii Gonzales
Brandon McKinney
Ashanti McFarland
45.81
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
8.
-
Marquice Johnson
Luis Alarcon
Hunter Noble
Kristopher Turner-Jackson
47.75
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
9.
-
Ashanti McFarland
Damien Gonzales
Brandon McKinney
Anthony Kolb
49.82
Mar 1
6th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic Hosted By Livingston..
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Luis Alarcon
Jamar Turner
Javier Sanchez
Ashanti McFarland
3:33.98
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
2.
-
Luis Alarcon
Javier Sanchez
Jamar Turner
Daniel Ambriz
3:35.41
Mar 1
6th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic Hosted By Livingston..
3.
-
Luis Alarcon
Javier Sanchez
Ashanti McFarland
Ivan Leon
3:35.64
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
4.
-
Luis Alarcon
Javier Sanchez
Jamar Turner
Broderick Fleming
3:35.91
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
5.
-
Daniel Ambriz
Ivan Leon
Hunter Noble
Kirk Hagerman
3:44.75
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
6.
-
Ashanti McFarland
Ivan Leon
Javier Sanchez
Luis Alarcon
3:47.24
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
7.
-
Ivan Leon
Ashanti McFarland
Brandon McKinney
Anthony Kolb
3:48.63
Mar 1
6th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic Hosted By Livingston..
8.
-
Relay Team
3:58.0h
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Kirk Hagerman
Abel Aleman
Javier Sanchez
Daniel Ambriz
10:51.84
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
2.
-
Daniel Ambriz
Javier Sanchez
Kirk Hagerman
Abel Aleman
10:53.83
Mar 22
"Garlic Classic" Track Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
10:57.31
Apr 4
Stanford Invitational Day 1
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Marcos Moreno
45' 0
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Colton Burgess
45' 5
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
2.
12
Orlando Duncan
42' 4
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
3.
12
David Soriano
40' 1.5
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
4.
10
Marcos Moreno
37' 1
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
5.
12
Patrick Van Pelt
34' 2.5
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
6.
12
Truasia Lor
33' 6
PR
Mar 1
6th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic Hosted By Livingston..
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Truasia Lor
123' 3
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
2.
10
Marcos Moreno
119' 7
Mar 29
County Clash II
3.
12
Patrick Van Pelt
90' 0
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
4.
12
David Soriano
88' 4
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Alexander Stewart
6' 0
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
12
Travante' Richard
6' 0
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
3.
9
Anthony Kolb
5' 6
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
11
Patrick Elmore
5' 6
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
11
Jamar Turner
5' 6
PR
Mar 29
County Clash II
6.
11
Luis Beale
5' 4
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
7.
9
Jacquez Cook
4' 7
PR
Mar 20
Frosh-Soph Showcase
Long Jump
1.
12
Travante' Richard
19' 9.5
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
2.
10
Alexander Stewart
19' 0
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
3.
9
Jacquez Cook
18' 10.5
PR
May 17
CCC Championships
4.
11
Jabar Byrd
18' 7
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
5.
12
Marquice Johnson
18' 6
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
6.
11
Patrick Elmore
17' 2
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
7.
12
Hunter Noble
16' 10
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
8.
12
Elihah Crane
16' 0.5
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
9.
11
Broderick Fleming
16' 0.25
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
Triple Jump
1.
12
Travante' Richard
41' 10
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
2.
9
Jacquez Cook
40' 6.75
May 17
CCC Championships
3.
10
Alexander Stewart
39' 3.25
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
4.
9
Anthony Kolb
37' 6.75
PR
Mar 29
County Clash II
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Brown
12.67
PR
May 17
CCC Championships
2.
12
Jerryca Barnes
12.79
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
3.
11
Kynisha Turner
13.01
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
11
Breah Mimms
13.01
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
5.
10
Alexis Thompson
13.63
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
6.
10
Symone Gilliam
13.86
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
7.
11
Keya Slaton
14.24c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
8.
12
Sandy Pornnang
15.10
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
9.
12
Danielle Jones
15.24c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
10
Melissa Gomez
15.24c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
12
Andrea Gonzales
15.24c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
12.
9
Nicole Lemus
15.34
May 17
CCC Championships
13.
12
Nicole Meraz
16.24c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Brown
26.44
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
2.
12
Jerryca Barnes
28.30
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
3.
10
Symone Gilliam
28.81
PR
Mar 29
County Clash II
4.
11
Breah Mimms
29.91
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
5.
11
Keya Slaton
31.35
PR
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
6.
12
Sandy Pornnang
31.73
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
7.
9
Nicole Lemus
32.83
May 17
CCC Championships
8.
10
Melissa Gomez
32.89
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
9.
12
Alexa Kateley
33.54
PR
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
10.
12
Danielle Jones
35.84c
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
11.
12
Andrea Gonzales
36.54c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
12.
12
Nicole Meraz
44.24c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Brown
1:00.61
Mar 29
County Clash II
2.
10
Alexis Thompson
1:07.20
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
3.
10
Shay Hagerman
1:07.52
PR
Mar 22
"Garlic Classic" Track Invite
4.
9
Tyeisha Bolden
1:09.39
May 17
CCC Championships
5.
11
Amanda Saelee
1:14.30
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
6.
12
Alexa Kateley
1:14.34
PR
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Kynisha Turner
1:01.9h
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
2.
12
Taylor Brown
1:02.5h
PR
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
3.
10
Alexis Thompson
1:05.8h
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
4.
12
Jerryca Barnes
1:06.3h
PR
Mar 29
County Clash II
5.
10
Shay Hagerman
1:08.1h
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
6.
10
Symone Gilliam
1:08.2h
PR
Mar 20
Frosh-Soph Showcase
7.
9
Tyeisha Bolden
1:12.3h
Mar 20
Frosh-Soph Showcase
8.
12
Gizelle Monteon
1:13.4h
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
9.
12
Alexa Kateley
1:16.2h
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
10.
10
Bethany Hamilton
1:22.2h
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Gizelle Monteon
2:42.68
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
2.
10
Shay Hagerman
2:43.25
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
3.
9
Tyeisha Bolden
2:50.19
PR
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
4.
10
Bethany Hamilton
2:55.0h
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
5.
11
Amanda Saelee
3:00.04
PR
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
6.
11
Mariah Walstrom
3:18.0h
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Shay Hagerman
2:45.4h
PR
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
2.
10
Bethany Hamilton
2:56.6h
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Shay Hagerman
4:23.8h
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
2.
10
Bethany Hamilton
4:28.4h
PR
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
1600 Meters
1.
12
Gizelle Monteon
5:55.15
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
2.
10
Shay Hagerman
5:55.42
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
3.
10
Bethany Hamilton
6:09.28
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Gizelle Monteon
6:02.5h
PR
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
3200 Meters
1.
10
Bethany Hamilton
12:46.79
Mar 29
County Clash II
2.
12
Gizelle Monteon
13:10.95
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
3.
10
Shay Hagerman
13:47.1h
PR
May 2
Sheldon Distance Carnival
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Mariah Walstrom
22.40
May 17
CCC Championships
2.
12
Danielle Jones
23.24c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
3.
12
Andrea Gonzales
23.68
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Samira Dinkins
58.27
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
2.
12
Sandy Pornnang
59.64
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
3.
11
Amanda Saelee
1:01.51
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
4.
11
Mariah Walstrom
1:03.56
May 17
CCC Championships
5.
12
Danielle Jones
1:05.14c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
6.
12
Andrea Gonzales
1:17.14c
PR
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Brown
Jerryca Barnes
Alexis Thompson
Kynisha Turner
50.32
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
2.
-
Jerryca Barnes
Taylor Brown
Kynisha Turner
Alexis Thompson
50.61
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
3.
-
Kynisha Turner
Alexis Thompson
Taylor Brown
Jerryca Barnes
50.89
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
4.
-
Taylor Brown
Jerryca Barnes
Kynisha Turner
Alexis Thompson
51.10
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
5.
-
Alexis Thompson
Kynisha Turner
Taylor Brown
Jerryca Barnes
51.11
Mar 29
County Clash II
6.
-
Kynisha Turner
Taylor Brown
Jerryca Barnes
Alexis Thompson
52.10
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Brown
Shay Hagerman
Jerryca Barnes
Kynisha Turner
4:23.62
Mar 29
County Clash II
2.
-
Alexis Thompson
Kynisha Turner
Jerryca Barnes
Shay Hagerman
4:27.14
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
3.
-
Gizelle Monteon
Bethany Hamilton
Alexa Kateley
Tyeisha Bolden
5:02.89
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
4.
-
Relay Team
6:07.0h
Feb 21
Black and Orange Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Bethany Hamilton
Taylor Brown
Shay Hagerman
Gizelle Monteon
14:18.93
Mar 7
Pitman Distance Wars
2.
-
Bethany Hamilton
Alexis Thompson
Shay Hagerman
Gizelle Monteon
14:42.51
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Oleachea Bowers
37' 0
PR
May 17
CCC Championships
2.
10
Serena Arandia
35' 9
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
3.
10
Denise Bates
31' 0
May 17
CCC Championships
4.
12
Peyton West
30' 7.5
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
5.
9
Navora Perez
29' 9
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
6.
10
Estefany Aguilare
27' 9
PR
Mar 1
6th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic Hosted By Livingston..
7.
9
Julia Tovar
25' 11.5
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
8.
10
Ana Castillo
24' 0.5
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
9.
11
Britaney McCreary
22' 8
PR
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
10.
10
Barbara Chulanuka
21' 3.5
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
11.
11
Janice Lee
18' 7
PR
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
12.
11
Alicia Lopez
17' 9
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Denise Bates
109' 1
May 30
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2014
2.
10
Serena Arandia
105' 9
PR
Mar 20
Frosh-Soph Showcase
3.
12
Oleachea Bowers
83' 2
PR
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
4.
12
Peyton West
76' 0
PR
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
5.
9
Navora Perez
75' 1
PR
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
6.
11
Britaney McCreary
72' 6
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
7.
10
Barbara Chulanuka
60' 2
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
8.
9
Julia Tovar
57' 8
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
10
Estefany Aguilare
57' 8
Mar 1
6th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic Hosted By Livingston..
10.
10
Ana Castillo
57' 4
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
11.
11
Janice Lee
51' 2
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
12.
11
Alicia Lopez
42' 6
PR
Apr 15
CCC Center Meet #2
High Jump
1.
11
Samira Dinkins
4' 6
PR
Mar 29
County Clash II
2.
10
Jordan Pierce
4' 4
PR
Mar 15
Merced County Championships
3.
10
Bethany Hamilton
4' 0
Mar 1
6th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic Hosted By Livingston..
4.
11
Mariah Walstrom
3' 10
PR
Mar 1
6th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic Hosted By Livingston..
Long Jump
1.
11
Kynisha Turner
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
12
Oleachea Bowers
15' 3.5
PR
May 17
CCC Championships
3.
11
Samira Dinkins
14' 9
PR
Mar 29
County Clash II
4.
10
Symone Gilliam
14' 6.25
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
5.
10
Jordan Pierce
13' 8
PR
May 6
CCC Center Meet #3
6.
12
Sandy Pornnang
13' 5
PR
Apr 1
CCC Center Meet #1
7.
12
Danielle Jones
11' 9
PR
Mar 1
6th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic Hosted By Livingston..
Triple Jump
1.
11
Samira Dinkins
30' 5
May 17
CCC Championships
2.
10
Jordan Pierce
29' 3
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
3.
12
Sandy Pornnang
29' 0
PR
Apr 11
Falcon Spring Classic
*Recent improvement