Season:
2005 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2023
2020
2019
2018
2016
2014
2013
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Polly Gnepa
11.34c
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
2.
12
Neil Bennett
11.56
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
3.
12
Mark Runyan
11.59
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
4.
11
Anthony Harding
11.64c
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
5.
9
Aaron Brown
11.69
May 12
CCC Championships
6.
10
Nick Brown
12.34c
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
7.
11
Justin Barrera
12.97
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
8.
9
Jonathan Sarhadi
13.04c
PR
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
9.
12
Pedro Emigdio
13.15
May 12
CCC Championships
10.
10
Lonald Ector
13.27
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
11.
12
Tajinder Singh
13.64c
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
12.
9
Steven Lee
13.84c
Jul 6
Modesto AC
13.
9
Brenden O'Connell
14.13
May 12
CCC Championships
14.
9
JD Bhatia
15.82
Aug 11
Los Gatos AC
15.
10
Isaac Barajas
16.34c
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
200 Meters
1.
12
Polly Gnepa
23.04c
PR
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
2.
11
Anthony Harding
23.64c
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
3.
12
Mark Runyan
24.04c
PR
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
4.
9
Jose Manriquez
24.35
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
5.
9
Aaron Brown
24.74c
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
6.
9
Henry Gonzales
24.99
May 12
CCC Championships
7.
9
Mike Amaro
27.56
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
8.
9
Steven Lee
28.74c
Jul 13
Modesto AC
9.
9
Mike Mahinay
28.81
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
10.
9
Brenden O'Connell
29.74c
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
400 Meters
1.
11
Frank Sanders
51.22
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
2.
12
Polly Gnepa
53.34c
PR
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
3.
9
Jose Manriquez
53.93
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
4.
10
Joe Perry
54.97
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
5.
12
Joel Zapien
55.74c
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
6.
9
Henry Gonzales
56.47
May 12
CCC Championships
7.
12
Amarinder Bhatia
57.74c
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
8.
11
Roy Singh
59.67
PR
Jul 21
Los Gatos AC
9.
9
Mike Mahinay
1:01.57
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
10.
11
Kyle Nunley
1:01.64c
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
11.
11
Josh Adi
1:03.14c
PR
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
12.
9
Prabjot Singh
1:03.34c
PR
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
13.
9
Brandon Ford
1:04.25
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
14.
10
Robbie Moore
1:05.83
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
15.
9
Steven Lee
1:10.02
Jul 21
Los Gatos AC
800 Meters
1.
11
Frank Sanders
1:58.28
May 20
SJS Division I Finals
2.
9
Tucker Schwarberg
2:10.8h
Apr 22
Ceres Invitational
3.
10
Joe Perry
2:11.3h
May 12
CCC Championships
4.
11
Antonio Cardenas
2:16.69
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
5.
11
River Benavides
2:17.0h
PR
Apr 22
Ceres Invitational
6.
9
Mike Amaro
2:21.0h
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
7.
12
Amarinder Bhatia
2:27.0h
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
8.
9
Prabjot Singh
2:28.0h
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
9.
11
Christian Boman
2:29.5h
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
10.
11
Josh Adi
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
11.
9
Mike Mahinay
2:33.73
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
12.
9
James White
2:39.0h
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
1600 Meters
1.
9
Tucker Schwarberg
4:53.0h
Apr 22
Ceres Invitational
2.
11
Eric Bond
4:58.72
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
3.
12
Dharminder Singh
5:01.0h
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
4.
11
Antonio Cardenas
5:06.9h
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
5.
9
Mike Amaro
5:08.9h
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
6.
12
Tajinder Singh
5:13.4h
May 12
CCC Championships
7.
11
River Benavides
5:15.2h
May 12
CCC Championships
8.
-
Chris Larios
5:27.1h
PR
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
9.
10
JT Sanders
5:35.0h
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
10.
11
Christian Boman
5:41.0h
PR
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
11.
9
Josh Jimenez
5:41.3h
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
12.
9
James White
5:41.6h
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
13.
9
Steven Lee
7:22.0h
PR
Jul 13
Modesto AC
3200 Meters
1.
11
Eric Bond
10:38.5h
May 12
CCC Championships
2.
9
Mike Amaro
11:19.0h
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
3.
12
Dharminder Singh
11:31.0h
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
4.
11
River Benavides
11:47.5h
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
5.
9
Josh Jimenez
12:12.4h
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
6.
11
Josh Adi
12:19.0h
PR
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
7.
12
Tajinder Singh
12:24.0h
PR
Mar 16
Pitman @ Sonora
8.
10
JT Sanders
12:25.6h
May 12
CCC Championships
9.
9
Prabjot Singh
12:27.0h
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
10.
11
Christian Boman
12:45.0h
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
65m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Polly Gnepa
8.91
PR
Jan 22
Diablo Valley AC
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Kris Dahlgren
16.27
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
2.
9
Aaron Brown
16.84c
PR
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
3.
9
Jonathan Sarhadi
18.29
May 12
CCC Championships
4.
9
Ace Pence
19.28
May 12
CCC Championships
5.
9
Mitchell Jordan
19.84c
PR
Mar 16
Pitman @ Sonora
6.
9
Prabjot Singh
19.85
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
7.
9
Brandon Ford
21.44c
PR
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
8.
9
Brenden O'Connell
22.64c
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
9.
10
Isaac Barajas
23.64c
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Polly Gnepa
13.94
(3.0)
PR
May 27
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals 2005
2.
10
Kris Dahlgren
17.34c
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
3.
11
Jordan Bosch
19.14c
PR
Mar 16
Pitman @ Sonora
4.
11
Roy Singh
22.84c
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
12
Polly Gnepa
14.91
(-1.1)
PR
Jun 23
USATF Junior Nationals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kris Dahlgren
44.13
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
2.
9
Jonathan Sarhadi
44.94c
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
3.
9
Mike Amaro
45.14c
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
4.
9
Ace Pence
48.44c
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
5.
9
Prabjot Singh
48.82
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
6.
9
Brandon Ford
48.94c
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
7.
9
Mitchell Jordan
49.14c
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
8.
9
Brenden O'Connell
54.84c
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Polly Gnepa
38.56
PR
May 27
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals 2005
2.
10
Kris Dahlgren
44.74c
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
3.
11
Roy Singh
47.34c
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
4.
11
Helio Costa
48.24c
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
5.
11
Jordan Bosch
50.74c
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Neil Bennett
Polly Gnepa
Mark Runyan
Anthony Harding
43.65
May 20
SJS Division I Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
44.44c
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
3.
-
Neil Bennett
Polly Gnepa
Aaron Brown
Kyle Nunley
46.65
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
4.
-
Jose Manriquez
Spencer Carmona
Henry Gonzales
Aaron Brown
46.67
May 12
CCC Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Joe Perry
Frank Sanders
Tucker Schwarberg
Polly Gnepa
3:40.1h
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
-
Relay Team
3:40.1h
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
3.
-
Polly Gnepa
Joel Zapien
Frank Sanders
Amarinder Bhatia
3:43.6h
May 12
CCC Championships
4.
-
Mike Amaro
Joe Perry
Tucker Schwarberg
Henry Gonzales
4:01.0h
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Michael Mundo
41' 5
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
2.
10
Kirk Coen
40' 9
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
3.
10
Matt Schultz
40' 8.5
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
4.
10
Calvin Millerbis
36' 8
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
5.
9
Daniel Ahearn
33' 3
PR
Apr 22
Ceres Invitational
6.
9
Jasbir Sandhu
31' 1
PR
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
7.
9
Edgar Campbell
29' 11
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Eric Berlinski
41' 2
Apr 22
Ceres Invitational
2.
9
Michael Mundo
39' 2
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
3.
10
Kirk Coen
36' 10
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
4.
12
Mark Runyan
34' 2.5
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
5.
10
Spencer Hill
33' 3
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
6.
11
Manbir Sandhu
32' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
7.
11
Helio Costa
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
8.
12
Rick Harding
29' 9
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Josh Chipponeri
126' 1
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
2.
9
Michael Mundo
108' 8
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
3.
10
Matt Schultz
106' 8
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
4.
11
Eric Berlinski
105' 5
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
5.
10
Spencer Hill
99' 2
PR
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
6.
9
Edgar Campbell
88' 9
May 12
CCC Championships
7.
10
Kirk Coen
86' 11.5
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
8.
9
Jasbir Sandhu
84' 9.5
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
9.
12
Rick Harding
81' 5.5
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
10.
11
Manbir Sandhu
81' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
11.
10
Kyle Tiernan
79' 9
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
12.
11
Helio Costa
72' 10
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
13.
9
Daniel Ahearn
72' 8
PR
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
High Jump
1.
11
Frank Sanders
6' 4
May 12
CCC Championships
2.
11
Nolan Anderson
5' 6
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
3.
10
Kris Dahlgren
5' 4
PR
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
4.
11
Roy Singh
5' 2
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
9
Joshua Day
5' 2
Mar 16
Pitman @ Sonora
10
Nick Brown
5' 2
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
7.
9
Aaron Brown
5' 0
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
8.
9
Joe Brown
4' 10
PR
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
Pole Vault
1.
12
Daniel Norman
11' 6
PR
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
2.
9
Joshua Day
10' 0
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
3.
12
Joel Zapien
9' 6
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
4.
10
Matt Cotton
9' 0
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
5.
9
Ryan Plagenza
8' 6
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
Long Jump
1.
12
Neil Bennett
20' 4
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
2.
10
Nick Brown
20' 1
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
3.
10
Kris Dahlgren
19' 6
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
4.
11
Frank Sanders
18' 4
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
5.
11
Roy Singh
17' 4
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
6.
11
Justin Barrera
16' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
Pitman @ Sonora
7.
10
Spencer Carmona
16' 7.25
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
8.
12
Joel Zapien
16' 1.5
Mar 16
Pitman @ Sonora
9.
9
John Mizicko
15' 11.5
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
10.
11
Nolan Anderson
15' 11
PR
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
11.
9
Joe Brown
14' 3
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
12.
9
Brenden O'Connell
14' 2
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
13.
9
Steven Lee
13' 4
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
Triple Jump
1.
10
Marcus Roberson
39' 11
Jun 25
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
2.
11
Roy Singh
37' 10
May 12
CCC Championships
3.
11
Anthony Harding
37' 2.75
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
4.
9
Joshua Day
36' 11
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
5.
10
Nick Brown
36' 4
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
6.
10
Spencer Carmona
34' 6
May 12
CCC Championships
7.
11
Nolan Anderson
34' 3.5
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
8.
11
Justin Barrera
32' 7
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
9.
9
John Mizicko
31' 1
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Sabrina Scott
9.99
PR
Jul 21
Los Gatos AC
100 Meters
1.
10
Crystal Dorsey
12.96
May 12
CCC Championships
2.
10
Aloria Roberson
13.52
Jun 25
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
3.
12
Natalia Johnson
13.54c
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
4.
10
Carly Chittim
13.62
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
5.
10
Jennah Wade
13.74c
PR
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
6.
10
Elizabeth Shoals
14.04c
PR
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
7.
9
Tanya Gemperle
14.40
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
8.
10
Ashley Bjarnason
14.84c
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
9.
9
Ashley Gleason
14.99
May 12
CCC Championships
10.
9
Brittany Robinson
15.14c
PR
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
11.
9
Pam Buck
15.24c
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
12.
10
Navjot Hayer
15.46
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
13.
9
October Fleming
15.64c
PR
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
14.
9
Sabrina Scott
15.96
Jul 21
Los Gatos AC
15.
10
Chelsea Walker
16.64c
PR
Jul 13
Modesto AC
16.
9
Marissa Aguilar
20.24c
PR
Jul 13
Modesto AC
200 Meters
1.
10
Aloria Roberson
26.84
May 12
CCC Championships
2.
10
Crystal Dorsey
27.04
May 12
CCC Championships
3.
12
Natalia Johnson
27.64
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
4.
10
Jennah Wade
27.85
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
5.
10
Elizabeth Shoals
30.44c
PR
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
6.
9
October Fleming
30.93
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
7.
9
Tanya Gemperle
31.24c
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
8.
10
Ashley Bjarnason
31.54c
Mar 16
Pitman @ Sonora
9.
10
Candice Bennett
31.94c
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
10.
9
Pam Buck
32.37
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
11.
9
Sabrina Scott
32.94c
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
12.
9
Ashley Gleason
33.34c
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
13.
10
Sarah Lowe
33.87
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
14.
9
Brittany Robinson
33.92
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Aloria Roberson
1:02.58
May 12
CCC Championships
2.
12
Alise Maynard
1:06.14c
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
3.
10
Jennah Wade
1:07.25
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
4.
10
Mackenzie Swanson
1:13.04c
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
5.
9
Kelsey Adams
1:13.64c
PR
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
6.
11
Jackie Martinez
1:13.94
PR
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
7.
-
Jacqueline M
1:14.14c
PR
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
8.
9
Pam Buck
1:14.34c
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
800 Meters
1.
12
Alise Maynard
2:32.8h
May 12
CCC Championships
2.
9
Kelsey Adams
2:43.8h
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
3.
11
Satvir Uppal
2:47.34
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
4.
9
Jeni Baker
2:51.5h
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
5.
10
Mackenzie Swanson
2:59.0h
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
6.
12
Connie Borchert
3:00.78
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
7.
9
Marissa Aguilar
3:04.4h
May 12
CCC Championships
8.
11
Jackie Martinez
3:06.0h
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
9.
10
Mallory Starkey
3:11.0h
PR
Mar 16
Pitman @ Sonora
10.
10
Chiakis Xiong
3:25.5h
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kelsey Adams
5:59.4h
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
2.
11
Satvir Uppal
6:08.27
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
3.
12
Kristin Showalter
6:12.0h
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
4.
10
Chelsea Walker
6:13.0h
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
5.
10
Carly Beard
6:34.1h
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
6.
11
Linda Aguilar
6:36.87
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
7.
12
Connie Borchert
6:40.54
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
8.
9
Jackie Holt
6:47.0h
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
9
Jeni Baker
6:47.0h
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Club Invitational
10.
10
Mallory Starkey
7:04.0h
PR
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Club Invitational
11.
9
Marissa Aguilar
7:07.8h
May 12
CCC Championships
12.
10
Mackenzie Swanson
7:08.0h
PR
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
13.
11
Amelia Esquivel
7:14.0h
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
14.
9
Sabrina Scott
7:53.0h
PR
Jul 13
Modesto AC
15.
12
Vivian Valencia
9:04.0h
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
3200 Meters
1.
11
Linda Aguilar
13:28.3h
PR
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
2.
12
Kristin Showalter
13:31.6h
PR
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
3.
11
Satvir Uppal
14:17.3h
May 12
CCC Championships
4.
10
Chelsea Walker
15:08.0h
Mar 16
Pitman @ Sonora
5.
10
Carly Beard
15:10.0h
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
6.
12
Connie Borchert
15:27.0h
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
7.
10
Chiakis Xiong
15:35.0h
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
8.
10
Mallory Starkey
16:13.0h
PR
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jacque Villagomez
16.17
(1.7)
May 26
SJS Masters Trials
2.
11
Chelsea Day
17.34c
PR
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
3.
12
Marianne Florendo
17.93
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
4.
10
Kelly Lawrence
18.64c
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
5.
10
Carly Chittim
19.34c
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
6.
10
Sarah Edmundson
19.54c
PR
Mar 16
Pitman @ Sonora
7.
10
Jennah Wade
19.74c
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
8.
9
October Fleming
20.64c
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jacque Villagomez
47.48
May 26
SJS Masters Trials
2.
12
Marianne Florendo
52.84c
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
3.
11
Chelsea Day
53.54c
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
4.
9
October Fleming
56.44c
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
5.
10
Sarah Edmundson
56.94
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
6.
10
Kelly Lawrence
1:00.04c
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Marianne Florendo
Natalia Johnson
Crystal Dorsey
Aloria Roberson
51.09
May 7
Modesto Relays
2.
-
Jacque Villagomez
Natalia Johnson
Crystal Dorsey
Aloria Roberson
51.35
May 12
CCC Championships
3.
-
Marianne Florendo
Jacque Villagomez
Crystal Dorsey
Aloria Roberson
51.84c
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
4.
-
Natalia Johnson
Marianne Florendo
Crystal Dorsey
Aloria Roberson
52.54c
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
-
Relay Team
52.54c
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
6.
-
Carly Chittim
Kelly Lawrence
Tanya Gemperle
Pam Buck
55.49
May 12
CCC Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:23.6h
Apr 22
Ceres Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Darcel Sanders
37' 2.5
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
2.
10
Teneisha Runner
34' 7
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
3.
10
Domarin Khago
33' 3
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
4.
-
Dormarin Kanago
31' 9.25
PR
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
5.
9
Angel Valentine
28' 3
PR
Mar 9
Pitman @ Sierra
6.
9
Jamila Coffey
27' 0
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
7.
9
Louise Webb
24' 0
PR
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
8.
10
Vandanna Koppula
23' 7.5
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
9.
9
Sara Newberry
23' 3
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Darcel Sanders
123' 10
PR
Apr 30
Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.
9
Angel Valentine
87' 6
PR
Mar 16
Pitman @ Sonora
3.
10
Domarin Khago
73' 7
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
4.
9
Jamila Coffey
73' 3
PR
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
5.
10
Teneisha Runner
72' 1
May 12
CCC Championships
6.
-
Dormarin Kanago
63' 10
PR
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
7.
10
Brittany Anderson
63' 6
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
8.
9
Sara Newberry
57' 2
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
9.
9
Louise Webb
50' 1
PR
May 12
CCC Championships
10.
10
Vandanna Koppula
45' 2.5
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
High Jump
1.
11
Elizabeth Boydston
4' 10
PR
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
2.
9
Tanya Gemperle
4' 2
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
10
Elizabeth Shoals
4' 2
PR
Mar 12
Don Gilbert/Bob King Classic
4.
10
Sunny Basra
4' 0
PR
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
Pole Vault
1.
11
Chelsea Day
8' 9
May 20
SJS Division I Finals
2.
10
Rosemary Canonigo
7' 6
PR
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
10
Candice Bennett
7' 6
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
12
Livia Hutanova
7' 6
PR
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
10
Cherrise Cano
7' 6
Apr 27
Pitman @ Los Banos
6.
10
Sarah Lowe
6' 6
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
Long Jump
1.
11
Elizabeth Boydston
15' 11
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
2.
10
Jacque Villagomez
15' 5.25
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
3.
10
Ashley Bjarnason
14' 11
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
4.
12
Marianne Florendo
14' 2.5
Apr 22
Ceres Invitational
5.
10
Crystal Dorsey
13' 8
PR
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
6.
9
Sara Yefimov
13' 1
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
7.
9
Tanya Gemperle
12' 10
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
8.
9
Pam Buck
12' 6
PR
May 5
Turlock @ Pitman
9.
9
Sabrina Scott
12' 3
PR
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
10.
10
Loveleen Johal
12' 0.5
Mar 16
Pitman @ Sonora
11.
10
Krista Yettman
11' 8
PR
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
12.
9
Lorena Galvan
10' 2
PR
Apr 14
Golden Valley @ Pitman
13.
10
Sunny Basra
10' 1
PR
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
Triple Jump
1.
11
Elizabeth Boydston
37' 8
(5.0)
May 27
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals 2005
2.
10
Ashley Bjarnason
31' 5.5
Apr 21
Atwater @ Pitman
3.
10
Krista Yettman
30' 6.5
May 12
CCC Championships
4.
12
Marianne Florendo
28' 7.5
PR
Mar 18
Stanislaus County Meet
5.
9
Tanya Gemperle
27' 8.5
Apr 7
Merced @ Pitman
*Recent improvement