Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Indoor
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Alex Mitchell
11.44c
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
2.
10
Lorenzo McGill
11.75
(.5)
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
3.
12
Jeremiah Bradford
11.84c
PR
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
10
Deshon Colvin
11.84c
PR
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
5.
12
Xavier Acero-Greene
11.94c
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
6.
10
Martin Chavez
12.04c
PR
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
7.
11
Daviion Rossi
12.23
(1.0)
May 11
PVL League Finals
8.
9
Michael Wortham
12.26
(.4)
May 11
PVL League Finals
9.
12
Eric Coker
12.28
PR
Mar 11
Welton Moe Moore Relays
10.
12
Pavel Kostyshak
12.34c
PR
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
11.
9
Aljon Asuncion
12.64
(.7)
May 11
PVL League Finals
12.
9
Brandon Fernandes
12.79
(1.5)
PR
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Deshon Colvin
23.64c
PR
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
2.
10
Lorenzo McGill
23.74c
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
12
Dasage Johnson
23.74c
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
4.
12
Jeremiah Bradford
23.78
(.6)
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
5.
12
Xavier Acero-Greene
24.24c
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
6.
10
Martin Chavez
24.47
(1.5)
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
7.
11
Daviion Rossi
24.55
(1.1)
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
8.
10
Jon Heglar
25.05
PR
Apr 11
Rio Linda Invitational
9.
9
Michael Wortham
25.41
(-.5)
May 11
PVL League Finals
10.
9
Aljon Asuncion
25.60
(1.2)
May 11
PVL League Finals
11.
10
Osaro Robinson
25.74c
PR
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
12.
9
Brandon Fernandes
25.76
(.7)
May 11
PVL League Finals
13.
12
Eric Coker
26.64c
PR
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
14.
10
Jalen Dorsey
26.84
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
400 Meters
1.
12
Dasage Johnson
52.20
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
2.
10
Emari White
53.31
May 11
PVL League Finals
3.
10
Martin Chavez
53.73
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
4.
10
Jon Heglar
54.11
PR
Apr 11
Rio Linda Invitational
5.
9
Michael Wortham
57.24c
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
6.
10
Osaro Robinson
57.74c
PR
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
7.
12
Xavier Acero-Greene
57.84c
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
8.
10
Thomas Dono
59.01
PR
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
9.
12
Eric Coker
59.44c
PR
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
10.
9
Brandon Fernandes
59.80
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
11.
9
Aljon Asuncion
1:00.04c
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
12.
10
Shay Smith
1:05.22
PR
Mar 11
Welton Moe Moore Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Nickolas Thiessen
2:08.38
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Trials
2.
12
Brent Kaneyuki
2:12.6h
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
3.
12
Justin Falk
2:12.97
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
4.
10
Armand Hernandez
2:13.21
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
5.
12
Ahmad Sulaiman
2:13.67
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
6.
10
Martin Chavez
2:16.2h
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
7.
12
Vincent Ma
2:16.7h
PR
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
8.
11
Andy Ma
2:17.5h
PR
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
9.
11
Aaron Pickett
2:19.60
May 11
PVL League Finals
10.
9
Julian Gonzalez
2:20.9h
PR
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
11.
12
James Harris
2:21.56
PR
Apr 11
Rio Linda Invitational
12.
10
Shay Smith
2:24.46
May 11
PVL League Finals
13.
12
Dru Thompson
2:25.20
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
14.
11
Tommy Lee
2:26.72
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
15.
10
Jaden Lewis-Wall
2:28.1h
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
16.
9
Gabe Plummer
2:30.37
PR
Mar 11
Welton Moe Moore Relays
17.
9
Netza Ponce
2:30.4h
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brent Kaneyuki
4:35.76
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
2.
12
Ahmad Sulaiman
4:48.29
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
3.
12
Vincent Ma
4:57.7h
PR
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
4.
10
Armand Hernandez
5:05.60
PR
Apr 11
Rio Linda Invitational
5.
11
Aaron Pickett
5:07.71
May 11
PVL League Finals
6.
9
Julian Gonzalez
5:08.62
PR
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
7.
10
Jaden Lewis-Wall
5:09.81
May 11
PVL League Finals
8.
12
Justin Falk
5:12.28
Mar 18
Husky Invitational
9.
12
Ahmed Sulaiman
5:13.2h
PR
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
10.
9
Netza Ponce
5:21.47
May 11
PVL League Finals
11.
11
Andy Ma
5:28.0h
PR
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
12.
10
Shay Smith
5:30.2h
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
13.
11
Nickolas Thiessen
5:33.1h
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
9
Gabe Plummer
5:33.10
Apr 11
Rio Linda Invitational
15.
12
Dru Thompson
5:35.9h
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
16.
11
Tommy Lee
5:50.54
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brent Kaneyuki
10:09.51
May 18
Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
2.
12
Ahmad Sulaiman
10:57.54
May 11
PVL League Finals
3.
12
Vincent Ma
11:04.85
PR
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
4.
10
Jaden Lewis-Wall
11:08.60
Mar 31
Colfax Invitational
5.
9
Gabe Plummer
11:50.28
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
6.
11
Aaron Pickett
11:50.51
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
7.
10
Armand Hernandez
11:54.58
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
8.
9
Netza Ponce
12:00.71
May 11
PVL League Finals
9.
12
Justin Falk
12:01.73
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
10.
11
Andy Ma
12:19.57
PR
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
11.
11
Israel Armienta
12:21.05
PR
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
12.
9
Julian Gonzalez
12:22.0h
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
13.
10
Shay Smith
12:41.30
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
14.
11
Nickolas Thiessen
12:44.2h
PR
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
15.
12
Dru Thompson
14:57.0h
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Thomas Dono
17.22
(.0)
PR
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
2.
10
Daniel Andreyev
17.64
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
3.
10
Jon Heglar
18.22
(1.8)
PR
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
4.
12
Pavel Kostyshak
19.39
PR
Mar 11
Welton Moe Moore Relays
5.
10
Cedric Starks
20.55
PR
Mar 31
Colfax Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Alex Mitchell
14.78
(3.5)
PR
May 18
Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
2.
10
Emari White
16.12
(3.5)
May 18
Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
3.
10
Lorenzo McGill
16.50
(.8)
May 11
PVL League Finals
4.
10
Jalen Dorsey
16.64
(-.1)
May 11
PVL League Finals
5.
10
Thomas Dono
17.19
(2.3)
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
6.
10
Daniel Andreyev
17.64c
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
7.
10
Jon Heglar
18.64c
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
8.
10
Cedric Starks
19.14c
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
9.
10
Michael Daniels
19.74c
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Thomas Dono
45.24
PR
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
2.
10
Daniel Andreyev
46.50
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
3.
10
Jon Heglar
47.21
PR
Mar 31
Colfax Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Lorenzo McGill
41.48
May 11
PVL League Finals
2.
10
Thomas Dono
43.54c
PR
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
3.
12
Alex Mitchell
43.86
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
4.
10
Emari White
44.46
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
5.
10
Jon Heglar
46.24c
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
6.
10
Daniel Andreyev
47.74c
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
7.
10
Jalen Dorsey
48.14c
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
8.
10
Cedric Starks
48.94c
PR
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.94c
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
2.
Jeremiah Bradford
Ja'Quan Andrews
Dasage Johnson
Joshua Bradford
44.41
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
3.
Jeremiah Bradford
Joshua Bradford
Alex Mitchell
Xavier Acero-Greene
45.23
Mar 31
Colfax Invitational
4.
Aljon Asuncion
Martin Chavez
Deshon Colvin
Lorenzo McGill
47.41
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
5.
Michael Wortham
Brandon Fernandes
Aljon Asuncion
Daniel Andreyev
48.18
May 11
PVL League Finals
6.
Thomas Dono
Brandon Fernandes
Aljon Asuncion
Michael Wortham
48.88
Mar 31
Colfax Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:39.90
Mar 3
Steve March Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Emeri White
Joshua Bradford
Dasage Johnson
Deshon Colvin
3:27.35
May 11
PVL League Finals
2.
Relay Team
3:28.31
May 18
Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
3.
Emeri White
Dasage Johnson
Jeremiah Bradford
Joshua Bradford
3:32.77
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
4.
Martin Chavez
Michael Wortham
Aljon Asuncion
Brandon Fernandes
3:49.29
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
5.
Thomas Dono
Martin Chavez
Michael Wortham
Jon Heglar
3:51.30
Mar 31
Colfax Invitational
6.
9
Brandon Fernandes
Aljon Asuncion
Michael Wortham
Julian Gonzalez
4:01.03
May 11
PVL League Finals
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:24.19
Mar 11
Welton Moe Moore Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:45.55
Mar 3
Steve March Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:52.15
Mar 3
Steve March Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Darien Speech
34' 2
PR
Mar 31
Colfax Invitational
2.
9
Ryan Flores
33' 11
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
3.
9
Alberto Rubio
33' 1.5
May 11
PVL League Finals
4.
9
Adam Armiemta
31' 5.5
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Luke Slade
40' 8
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
2.
11
Justin Carrozzo
39' 5.5
PR
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
3.
11
Iman Brooks
37' 10
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
4.
12
Gabriel Bartoski
37' 1
PR
Mar 11
Welton Moe Moore Relays
5.
12
Roman Popkov
34' 11.75
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
6.
10
Darien Speech
34' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
7.
12
James Harris
34' 3.25
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
8.
12
Clay Parsons
33' 11
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
9.
9
Alberto Rubio
32' 9.5
PR
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
10.
9
Adam Armiemta
32' 6
Mar 3
Steve March Relays
11.
11
Israel Armienta
30' 9.5
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
12.
9
Ryan Flores
30' 8
PR
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Luke Slade
129' 8.5
Mar 31
Colfax Invitational
2.
11
Justin Carrozzo
103' 11
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
3.
12
Gabriel Bartoski
102' 3
PR
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
4.
11
Iman Brooks
99' 4
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
5.
12
Clay Parsons
92' 8
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
6.
9
Alberto Rubio
90' 1
May 11
PVL League Finals
7.
12
Roman Popkov
89' 6.5
PR
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
8.
12
James Harris
87' 7
PR
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
9.
11
Israel Armienta
86' 3
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
10.
12
Jeremiah Bradford
82' 6
PR
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
11.
9
Adam Armiemta
80' 7
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
12.
9
Ryan Flores
79' 8.5
PR
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
13.
10
Darien Speech
63' 0.5
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
High Jump
1.
10
Cedric Starks
5' 10
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
11
Daviion Rossi
5' 10
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
10
Deshon Colvin
5' 10
PR
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
4.
10
Michael Daniels
5' 2
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
Pole Vault
1.
12
Pavel Kostyshak
13' 6
PR
May 26
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2017
2.
10
Lorenzo McGill
7' 0
PR
Mar 11
Welton Moe Moore Relays
12
Eric Coker
7' 0
PR
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
Long Jump
1.
12
Joshua Bradford
21' 3.5
PR
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
2.
12
Jeremiah Bradford
21' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
3.
10
Jalen Dorsey
20' 10.5
May 11
PVL League Finals
4.
10
Deshon Colvin
20' 5
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
5.
12
Xavier Acero-Greene
19' 2
PR
Mar 31
Colfax Invitational
6.
10
Jon Heglar
18' 5
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
7.
10
Thomas Dono
17' 10
PR
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
10
Lorenzo McGill
17' 10
Mar 3
Steve March Relays
9.
9
Brandon Fernandes
17' 7
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
10.
12
Eric Coker
17' 6.5
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
11.
10
Daniel Andreyev
17' 6
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
12
Pavel Kostyshak
17' 6
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
13.
9
Aljon Asuncion
17' 5.25
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
14.
9
Michael Wortham
17' 3
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
15.
12
Justin Falk
17' 1
PR
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
16.
10
Shay Smith
15' 0
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
Long Jump - Relay Split
1.
10
Jalen Dorsey
19' 7.5
PR
Mar 11
Welton Moe Moore Relays
2.
12
Pavel Kostyshak
17' 2
PR
Mar 11
Welton Moe Moore Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jeremiah Bradford
45' 5.5
(.2)
PR
May 26
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2017
2.
12
Joshua Bradford
44' 2.25
May 11
PVL League Finals
3.
10
Jalen Dorsey
42' 8
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
4.
12
Alex Mitchell
40' 4.5
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
5.
10
Daniel Andreyev
39' 6
PR
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
6.
10
Jon Heglar
38' 5
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
7.
10
Emari White
37' 7
Mar 3
Steve March Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Serrena Hullum
12.43
(4.4)
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Trials
2.
10
Nicole Sutton
13.12
(2.2)
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
3.
12
Krsten Rolling
13.84c
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
9
Brianne Hampton
13.84
(.7)
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
5.
12
Akylah Bowens
14.44c
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
6.
9
Brianne Thomas
14.82
PR
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
7.
11
Jenna Turpin
14.94c
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
8.
12
Simran Randnawa
15.94c
PR
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
200 Meters
1.
11
Serrena Hullum
25.96
(.1)
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
2.
10
Moajane Tolvert
27.54c
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
3.
9
Brianne Hampton
28.34c
PR
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
4.
12
Krsten Rolling
28.44c
PR
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
5.
10
Kayla Hughes
28.67
(.6)
May 11
PVL League Finals
6.
11
Amiya Minor
30.24c
PR
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
7.
11
Jenna Turpin
30.44c
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
8.
12
Akylah Bowens
30.84c
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
9.
12
Simran Randnawa
32.84c
PR
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
400 Meters
1.
11
Serrena Hullum
1:00.51
Mar 18
Husky Invitational
2.
10
Moajane Tolvert
1:01.77
PR
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
3.
10
Kayla Hughes
1:05.54
May 11
PVL League Finals
4.
11
Amiya Minor
1:12.44c
PR
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
5.
12
Simran Randnawa
1:16.11
PR
Mar 31
Colfax Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Brook Watson
2:29.85
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
2.
11
Jenna Turpin
2:56.36
PR
Apr 11
Rio Linda Invitational
3.
10
Kayla Hughes
2:59.37
PR
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
4.
9
Jessica Leontieff
2:59.94
Mar 31
Colfax Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Brook Watson
5:35.61
May 11
PVL League Finals
2.
10
Marianna Coombs
6:14.15
May 11
PVL League Finals
3.
9
Jessica Leontieff
6:45.03
May 11
PVL League Finals
3200 Meters
1.
10
Marianna Coombs
13:50.19
May 11
PVL League Finals
2.
9
Jessica Leontieff
17:12.0h
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Nicole Sutton
16.04
(1.9)
May 11
PVL League Finals
2.
11
Amiya Minor
18.70
(1.4)
PR
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
3.
9
Brianne Thomas
20.44c
PR
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Nicole Sutton
49.84c
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
2.
11
Amiya Minor
54.08
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
3.
9
Brianne Thomas
57.34c
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
4x100 Relay
1.
Moajane Tolvert
Nicole Sutton
Serrena Hullum
Akylah Bowens
51.49
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
2.
Relay Team
51.54c
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:56.10
Mar 3
Steve March Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:14.2h
May 3
PVL: Center @ Colfax
2.
Moajane Tolvert
Nicole Sutton
Brook Watson
Serrena Hullum
4:15.67
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
3.
Brook Watson
Kayla Hughes
Nicole Sutton
Serrena Hullum
4:20.87
May 11
PVL League Finals
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
12:18.72
Mar 3
Steve March Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
15:39.71
Mar 3
Steve March Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Olga Andriyenko
31' 3
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
2.
10
Alyssa Rodarte
27' 3
PR
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
3.
10
Nicole Odusola
26' 11
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
4.
10
Jazmyn Jackson
24' 2.25
PR
May 11
PVL League Finals
5.
11
Tiana Acero-Greene
22' 5
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
6.
9
Kaylani Hopper
20' 10
May 11
PVL League Finals
7.
9
Mackayala Pastorino-Shelby
16' 3
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Olga Andriyenko
107' 1
PR
May 18
Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
2.
10
Nicole Odusola
87' 4
PR
Mar 31
Colfax Invitational
3.
11
Tiana Acero-Greene
78' 5
May 11
PVL League Finals
4.
10
Alyssa Rodarte
70' 10
Apr 21
Del Oro Invite
5.
9
Kaylani Hopper
64' 2
PR
Apr 19
PVL Bear River @ Center
6.
10
Jazmyn Jackson
55' 7
PR
Apr 26
PVL Center @ Placer
7.
9
Mackayala Pastorino-Shelby
44' 10
Mar 29
PVL Lincoln @ Center
Long Jump
1.
10
Alyssa Rodarte
12' 10
Apr 5
PVL Foothill @ Center
*Recent improvement