Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2023
2018
2017
2015
2012
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Cameron Jackson
11.48
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
2.
10
Devonte Cooper
11.54
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
3.
-
Dustin Bui
11.88
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
4.
9
Daryan Houser
12.15
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
5.
10
Cole Oliver
12.24
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
6.
9
Kennet Carrethers
12.35
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
7.
11
Raymond Rogers
12.56
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
8.
-
Keoni Walter
12.63
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
9.
-
Dorian Moment
13.12
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
10.
11
Baylor McCracken
14.08
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Cameron Jackson
23.90
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
2.
10
Devonte Cooper
23.99
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
3.
-
Dustin Bui
24.07
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
4.
9
Kendrick Wilson
25.00
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
5.
9
Blake Eckart
25.14
PR
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
6.
9
Daryan Houser
25.20
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
7.
9
Kennet Carrethers
25.37
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
8.
9
Keante Hawthorne
25.62
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
9.
-
James Dickan
26.25
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
10.
-
Keoni Walter
26.54
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
11.
11
Matthew Idleman
27.24
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
12.
9
Chris Shepherd
27.27
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
400 Meters
1.
10
Garrett Grive
51.92
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
11
Casen Haddox
52.12
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
3.
9
Jordan Jones
53.24
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
4.
11
Shallbe Minor
53.38
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
5.
9
Kennet Carrethers
55.24
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
6.
-
Dustin Bui
55.44
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
7.
11
Cameron Jackson
55.98
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
8.
9
Blake Eckart
56.76
PR
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
9.
9
Kendrick Wilson
56.79
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
10.
9
Quentin Blue
57.78
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
11.
11
Matthew Idleman
1:01.55
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
12.
11
Micah Haggerty
1:01.84
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Joseph Gregory
1:59.68
PR
May 10
State Track Meet 5A 6A
2.
9
Dalton Witherspoon
2:11.07
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
3.
11
Alexander Tirado
2:11.08
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4.
9
Jordan Jones
2:13.70
PR
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
5.
-
Johnathan Montgomery
2:15.91
PR
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
6.
9
Justin Gundlach
2:21.95
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
1600 Meters
1.
-
Johnathan Montgomery
4:58.71
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
2.
11
Nathan Harlan
5:08.58
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
3.
11
Dalton Leibold
5:20.86
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4.
9
Justin Gundlach
5:21.53
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
5.
-
Alex Mendez
5:35.58
PR
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
6.
-
Brayden Haddox
5:49.95
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Harlan
11:05.83
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
-
Alex Mendez
11:07.61
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
3.
11
Dalton Leibold
11:12.78
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
4.
-
Brayden Haddox
11:47.93
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Blake Eckart
17.37
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Raymond Rogers
15.86
(2.6)
PR
May 10
State Track Meet 5A 6A
2.
10
Clarence Simpkins
16.62
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
3.
11
Carlton Robertson
17.13
PR
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
4.
9
Blake Eckart
17.42
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
5.
10
Cole Oliver
18.16
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Blake Eckart
43.00
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
9
Dalton Witherspoon
47.14
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Clarence Simpkins
39.28
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
11
Raymond Rogers
42.21
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
3.
10
Cole Oliver
44.50
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
4.
9
Blake Eckart
45.86
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
5.
11
Carlton Robertson
47.14
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.10
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:29.85
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
-
Cameron Jackson
Clarence Simpkins
Casen Haddox
Shallbe Minor
1:32.90
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:26.94
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
-
Garrett Grive
Casen Haddox
Clarence Simpkins
Shallbe Minor
3:28.33
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:16.97
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
-
Joseph Gregory
Casen Haddox
Jordan Jones
Garrett Grive
8:45.74
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:40.02
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:42.22
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Myles Brown
46' 0
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
9
Tre Towery
41' 5
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
3.
9
Cody Monroe
38' 7
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Ethan Williams
41' 8
PR
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
2.
11
Canaan Cook
39' 8.5
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
3.
9
Myles Brown
37' 10
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
4.
9
James Snodgrass
35' 8
PR
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Jayson Palmer
123' 4
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
9
Jordan Baker
98' 11
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
3.
9
Myles Brown
92' 3
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Joseph Gregory
120' 5
PR
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
2.
9
Jordan Baker
103' 3
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
3.
9
Jayson Palmer
100' 0.25
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4.
-
Trey Martin
94' 2
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
5.
11
Canaan Cook
83' 6
PR
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
6.
9
James Snodgrass
81' 10
PR
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Carlton Robertson
6' 0
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
9
Quentin Blue
5' 4
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
Pole Vault
1.
11
Carlton Robertson
12' 6
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
2.
11
Baylor McCracken
12' 0
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
3.
11
Charles Lemons
11' 6
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
9
Kaleb Cooper
11' 6
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
5.
9
Zack Thompson
11' 0
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
6.
-
Shannon Reaves
10' 6
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
7.
-
Charles Mustin
10' 0
PR
Mar 12
Putnam City HS Invitational
9
Christian Haynes
10' 0
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
-
Andrew Wiley
10' 0
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
Long Jump
1.
-
Johnathan Montgomery
19' 0.5
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
2.
-
Dustin Bui
16' 10.75
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Mariah Fugate
13.27
PR
Mar 14
Santa Fe Wolves Invitational
2.
9
Ashlei Laster
13.40
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
3.
10
Coreyon Smith
13.83
Mar 14
Santa Fe Wolves Invitational
4.
11
Tressena Corder
13.94
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
5.
10
Aaren Serraile
14.05
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
6.
9
Marle Brown
14.13
PR
Mar 14
Santa Fe Wolves Invitational
7.
9
Tamera Shaver
14.24
PR
Mar 14
Santa Fe Wolves Invitational
8.
9
Brittanie Jackson
14.43
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
9.
12
Aaliyah Crump
14.65
Mar 14
Santa Fe Wolves Invitational
10.
-
Erica Thompson
14.87
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
11.
11
Gabrielle Cook
15.65
PR
Mar 14
Santa Fe Wolves Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Mariah Fugate
29.00
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
2.
10
Aaren Serraile
29.10
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
3.
9
Ashlei Laster
29.21
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
4.
9
Marle Brown
29.31
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
5.
10
Coreyon Smith
29.39
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
6.
12
Aaliyah Crump
30.98
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
7.
-
Allison Rodgers
30.99
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
400 Meters
1.
10
Mariah Fugate
1:05.58
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
10
Coreyon Smith
1:07.06
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
3.
9
Tamera Shaver
1:10.90
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4.
9
Kenzie Zellner
1:11.35
PR
Mar 14
Santa Fe Wolves Invitational
5.
-
Erica Thompson
1:13.30
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
6.
9
Ericka Alacantar
1:13.40
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
7.
-
Jordan Hammilton
1:18.46
PR
Mar 14
Santa Fe Wolves Invitational
8.
-
Victoria Dropps
1:21.04
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
800 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Johnston
2:49.39
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
2.
9
Ericka Alacantar
2:52.90
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
3.
11
Lauren Carrillo
3:02.21
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ashlea Jackson
6:17.25
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
2.
10
Nasstasja Yargee
6:33.22
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
3.
11
Lauren Carrillo
6:59.12
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
4.
11
Tam Dang
7:29.82
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Amanda Kirby
13:00.34
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
12
Alexis Gee
13:37.15
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
3.
10
Nasstasja Yargee
13:38.48
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kayshe Houser
17.53
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
-
Allison Rodgers
18.69
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
3.
9
Kami Glenn
19.63
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
4.
9
Kyla Mohr
20.11
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Brianna McArthur
47.63
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
9
Jordan Wilson
55.56
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
3.
9
Kyla Mohr
59.97
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.71
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:49.44
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
-
Brianna McArthur
Mariah Fugate
Aaren Serraile
Kayshe Houser
1:56.74
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:26.88
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
-
Brianna McArthur
Kayshe Houser
Aaren Serraile
Mariah Fugate
4:27.14
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:02.79
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
-
Samantha Johnston
Amanda Kirby
Alexis Gee
Ashlea Jackson
11:43.84
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:03.16
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
15:32.72
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Brey Jones
33' 3
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Brey Jones
104' 10.5
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
2.
11
Brittani Williams
94' 8
Mar 14
Santa Fe Wolves Invitational
3.
9
Taylor Atteberry
76' 5
PR
Apr 25
Mid-State Conference
Pole Vault
1.
11
Gabrielle Cook
6' 6
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
Long Jump
1.
10
Aaren Serraile
14' 7.25
PR
Mar 14
Santa Fe Wolves Invitational
2.
9
Tamera Shaver
14' 4
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
3.
9
Brittanie Jackson
13' 7.75
PR
Mar 14
Santa Fe Wolves Invitational
4.
11
Gabrielle Cook
12' 7.25
Mar 14
Santa Fe Wolves Invitational
*Recent improvement