100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Tillis | 11.34 | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
2. | 9 | | Donovan Jordan | 11.35 (1.2) | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
3. | 11 | | Aries Loeza | 11.44 (3.0)PR | Mar 12 | Redondo Invitational (Day 2) |
4. | 10 | | Taejon King | 11.49 (1.2)PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
5. | 12 | | Donnie Terry III | 11.81 (-1.9) | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
6. | 12 | | Marshawn Reese | 11.88 (.8)PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
7. | 11 | | Vincent Lentine | 12.05 | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
8. | 11 | | Ezra Brown | 12.07 (.8) | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
9. | 11 | | Vincent Young | 12.14cPR | Apr 13 | Delta League: Franklin, Grant @Sheldon |
10. | 12 | | Calven Liu | 12.25PR | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
11. | 10 | | Calvin Wong | 12.31 (-.7)PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
12. | 11 | | Marcus Clarke | 12.32 (3.5)PR | Mar 12 | Port City Invitational |
13. | 10 | | Raphael Darkwa | 12.38 (1.7)PR | Apr 23 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
14. | 11 | | Chimobi Nwokocha | 12.51 (.3) | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
15. | 9 | | Philip Nguyen | 12.53PR | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
16. | 10 | | Donte King | 12.62 (-1.2)PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
17. | 11 | | Khalil Brown | 12.75 | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
18. | 12 | | Nathan Robertson | 13.32 (.3)PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
19. | 9 | | Bryton Wong | 13.33 | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
20. | 10 | | Omar Khushiwal | 13.85 (-.8)PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
21. | 9 | | Colby Spencer | 13.91PR | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
22. | 11 | | Karl Gamueda | 14.08 (3.5) | Mar 12 | Port City Invitational |
23. | 10 | | Bryant Huynh | 14.33 (1.2) | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
24. | 9 | | John Wang-Chen | 14.50 (-.8)PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Tillis | 22.27 (.3) | Mar 26 | 38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me.. |
2. | 11 | | Aries Loeza | 22.91 (1.8)PR | Mar 26 | 38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me.. |
3. | 10 | | Taejon King | 23.17 (-1.1)PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
4. | 9 | | Donovan Jordan | 23.41 (-.4) | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
5. | 10 | | Xion Rose | 24.31 (-.9)PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
6. | 10 | | Kareem Clark | 24.37 (-.8)PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
7. | 10 | | Calvin Wong | 24.84 (-.6)PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
8. | 11 | | Vincent Lentine | 25.04 | Mar 19 | Jaguar Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Raphael Darkwa | 26.07 (-.6)PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
10. | 9 | | Philip Nguyen | 26.65 (-.3)PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
11. | 11 | | Khalil Brown | 26.97PR | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
12. | 10 | | Isaiah Beatty | 27.00 (-1.4)PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
13. | 9 | | Bryton Wong | 27.42 (-.3)PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
14. | 10 | | Omar Khushiwal | 28.76 (-1.8)PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
15. | 10 | | Bryant Huynh | 29.50 | Mar 19 | Jaguar Invitational |
16. | 11 | | Karl Gamueda | 30.16 (-2.1) | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
17. | 9 | | John Wang-Chen | 30.61 (-.1)PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
18. | 10 | | Philip Wang | 34.67 (-.8) | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Tillis | 48.40 | May 20 | CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals |
2. | 11 | | Xavier Weaver | 51.23 | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
3. | 10 | | Xion Rose | 51.78 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
4. | 11 | | Aries Loeza | 52.13PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
5. | 10 | | Taejon King | 52.86PR | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
6. | 10 | | Kareem Clark | 53.02PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
7. | 12 | | Marshawn Reese | 53.06PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
8. | 11 | | Vincent Young | 54.55PR | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
9. | 10 | | Jordan Lawrence | 54.74c | Apr 13 | Delta League: Franklin, Grant @Sheldon |
10. | 11 | | Justin Villaflor | 55.65PR | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
11. | 11 | | Nathaniel Leong | 56.34c | Apr 13 | Delta League: Franklin, Grant @Sheldon |
12. | 12 | | Donnie Terry III | 56.79 | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
13. | 10 | | Isaiah Beatty | 58.93PR | Mar 19 | Jaguar Invitational |
14. | 12 | | Stephen Lamera | 58.95PR | Apr 7 | Delta: Franklin, MTHS vs PGHS |
15. | 9 | | Humaid Ali | 59.22 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
16. | 11 | | Kevin Hashisaka | 1:01.50PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
17. | 10 | | Omar Khushiwal | 1:09.38PR | Apr 23 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
18. | 11 | | Karl Gamueda | 1:09.80PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
19. | 11 | | Khalil Brown | 1:11.62PR | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Xavier Weaver | 1:53.88 | Apr 2 | Stanford Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Nathaniel Leong | 2:03.74 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
3. | 10 | | Jordan Lawrence | 2:04.91 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
4. | 9 | | Diego Davis | 2:07.65PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
5. | 9 | | Humaid Ali | 2:12.52 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
6. | 12 | | Marshawn Reese | 2:12.7hPR | Apr 13 | Delta League: Franklin, Grant @Sheldon |
7. | 12 | | Stephen Lamera | 2:15.32PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
8. | 9 | | Jeremy Daneluk | 2:21.40 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
9. | 9 | | Akul Bajaj | 2:24.62PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
10. | 9 | | Isaac Toscano | 2:24.71 | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
11. | 12 | | Nathan Robertson | 2:25.88 | Mar 19 | Jaguar Invitational |
12. | 12 | | Donnie Terry III | 2:40.48PR | Apr 7 | Delta: Franklin, MTHS vs PGHS |
13. | 10 | | Philip Wang | 2:54.20 | Apr 23 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Xavier Weaver | 4:28.9h | Apr 13 | Delta League: Franklin, Grant @Sheldon |
2. | 10 | | Jordan Lawrence | 4:33.7hPR | Apr 29 | Sheldon Distance Carnival |
3. | 12 | | Stephen Lamera | 4:44.57PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
4. | 9 | | Diego Davis | 4:50.55PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
5. | 9 | | Jeremy Daneluk | 4:53.12 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
6. | 11 | | Nathaniel Leong | 4:59.90 | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
7. | 9 | | Humaid Ali | 5:00.06 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
8. | 9 | | Akul Bajaj | 5:12.7hPR | Apr 29 | Sheldon Distance Carnival |
9. | 9 | | Isaac Toscano | 5:20.80 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
10. | 12 | | Nathan Robertson | 5:24.09 | Mar 19 | Jaguar Invitational |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 11 | | Xavier Weaver | 4:39.04PR | Feb 27 | DeLaSalle Super Seven |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Jordan Lawrence | 10:01.84PR | Apr 23 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Stephen Lamera | 10:53.2h | Apr 13 | Delta League: Franklin, Grant @Sheldon |
3. | 9 | | Jeremy Daneluk | 10:56.26PR | Apr 23 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Isaac Toscano | 11:30.79 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
5. | 11 | | Nathaniel Leong | 11:51.55 | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
6. | 9 | | Diego Davis | 12:13.10PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
|
110m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Colby Spencer | 20.42 (-.9)PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
2. | 10 | | Maxwell Zarzuela | 20.44 (-.3)PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
3. | 10 | | Jose Rodriguez | 20.47 (-1.6)PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Vincent Young | 17.11PR | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
2. | 12 | | Calven Liu | 17.33 | Mar 19 | Jaguar Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Jose Rodriguez | 21.25PR | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
|
300m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Jose Rodriguez | 48.76PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Calven Liu | 43.38PR | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
2. | 11 | | Vincent Young | 44.28PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Donnie Terry III Taejon King Aries Loeza Jordan Tillis | 42.56 | May 20 | CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals |
2. | | | Aries Loeza Marshawn Reese Jordan Tillis Vincent Lentine | 42.74 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
3. | | | Relay Team | 44.37 | Feb 27 | DeLaSalle Super Seven |
4. | | | Raphael Darkwa Taejon King Xion Rose Donovan Jordan | 44.94 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
| | | Aries Loeza Jordan Tillis Vincent Lentine Vincent Young | 44.94 | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
6. | | | Taejon King Kareem Clark Xion Rose Donovan Jordan | 45.01 | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
7. | | | Aries Loeza Taejon King Jordan Tillis Xavier Weaver | 45.79 | Apr 30 | The 122nd Penn Relays |
8. | | | Xion Rose Marshawn Reese Vincent Lentine Vincent Young | 46.49 | Mar 12 | Port City Invitational |
9. | | | Vincent Lentine Justin Villaflor Calven Liu Chimobi Nwokocha | 47.09 | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
10. | | | Donte King Maxwell Zarzuela Philip Nguyen Raphael Darkwa | 47.56 | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
11. | | | Calven Liu Khalil Brown Justin Villaflor Kevin Hashisaka | 48.51 | Mar 19 | Jaguar Invitational |
12. | | | Raphael Darkwa Maxwell Zarzuela Donte King Philip Nguyen | 48.95 | Mar 12 | Port City Invitational |
13. | | | Donte King Maxwell Zarzuela Raphael Darkwa Philip Nguyen | 49.17 | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
14. | | | Bryant Huynh Calvin Wong Colby Spencer John Wang-Chen | 55.33 | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Relay Team | 1:36.32 | Feb 27 | DeLaSalle Super Seven |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 3:19.77 | Apr 15 | Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1) |
2. | | | Xavier Weaver Xion Rose Jordan Tillis Aries Loeza | 3:21.84 | May 20 | CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals |
3. | | | Aries Loeza Taejon King Xavier Weaver Jordan Tillis | 3:23.83 | Apr 30 | The 122nd Penn Relays |
4. | | | Calven Liu Vincent Young Xavier Weaver Jordan Tillis | 3:25.01 | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
5. | | | Aries Loeza Marshawn Reese Xavier Weaver Jordan Tillis | 3:26.28 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
6. | | | Aries Loeza Xavier Weaver Marshawn Reese Jordan Tillis | 3:26.69 | Mar 19 | Husky Invitational |
7. | | | Isaiah Beatty Xion Rose Kareem Clark Taejon King | 3:41.26 | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
8. | | | Xion Rose Isaiah Beatty Kareem Clark Taejon King | 3:43.61 | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
9. | | | Justin Villaflor Marcus Clarke Vincent Young Khalil Brown | 3:51.19 | Mar 19 | Jaguar Invitational |
10. | | | Isaiah Beatty Maxwell Zarzuela Kareem Clark Philip Nguyen | 3:54.05 | Mar 19 | Jaguar Invitational |
11. | | | Vincent Lentine Khalil Brown Vincent Young Xion Rose | 3:56.19 | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
12. | | | Isaiah Beatty Raphael Darkwa Donte King Maxwell Zarzuela | 4:01.87 | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Vincent Lentine Calven Liu Kevin Hashisaka Khalil Brown | 1:49.43 | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
2. | | | Raphael Darkwa Philip Nguyen Isaiah Beatty Maxwell Zarzuela | 1:50.70 | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Jeremy Daneluk Humaid Ali Akul Bajaj Jordan Lawrence | 11:53.01 | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
2. | | | Relay Team | 12:25.7h | Apr 29 | Sheldon Distance Carnival |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 10 | | Abel Sanchez | 44' 9PR | Apr 13 | Delta League: Franklin, Grant @Sheldon |
2. | 10 | | William Brooks | 37' 0PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
3. | 10 | | Ethan Carrillo | 33' 7.5 | Apr 7 | Delta: Franklin, MTHS vs PGHS |
4. | 10 | | Philip Wang | 28' 6PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
5. | 9 | | Atnal Narayan | 24' 8PR | Apr 13 | Delta League: Franklin, Grant @Sheldon |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Winzel Brillante | 41' 5PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
2. | 10 | | William Brooks | 32' 6 | Mar 12 | Port City Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Ezra Brown | 28' 10.5PR | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
4. | 11 | | Muzammil Akhtar | 28' 7.5PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
5. | 10 | | Ethan Carrillo | 27' 7.5 | Mar 12 | Port City Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Raymond MacKenzie | 24' 6PR | Apr 13 | Delta League: Franklin, Grant @Sheldon |
7. | 9 | | Atnal Narayan | 19' 6.5PR | Mar 12 | Port City Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Philip Wang | 19' 5.5PR | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Winzel Brillante | 129' 7PR | Apr 7 | Delta: Franklin, MTHS vs PGHS |
2. | 11 | | Muzammil Akhtar | 113' 3PR | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
3. | 11 | | Ezra Brown | 104' 0PR | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
4. | 10 | | Abel Sanchez | 89' 8 | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
5. | 10 | | William Brooks | 81' 4 | Apr 7 | Delta: Franklin, MTHS vs PGHS |
6. | 10 | | Ethan Carrillo | 76' 7PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
7. | 11 | | Raymond MacKenzie | 62' 6PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
8. | 9 | | Atnal Narayan | 57' 5 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
9. | 11 | | Khalil Brown | 39' 5PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Donovan Hawkins | 6' 7PR | Mar 19 | Husky Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Maxwell Zarzuela | 5' 4PR | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
3. | 10 | | Donte King | 5' 2PR | Mar 19 | Jaguar Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Jeremy Daneluk | 5' 0PR | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
5. | 11 | | Chimobi Nwokocha | 4' 8PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
6. | 10 | | Kareem Clark | 4' 6PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Bryton Wong | 8' 4 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
2. | 9 | | Colby Spencer | 6' 6PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
3. | 11 | | Vincent Lentine | 6' 4 | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Donte King | 20' 8PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
2. | 12 | | Donovan Hawkins | 20' 4.5PR | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
3. | 12 | | Marshawn Reese | 20' 3PR | Mar 19 | Husky Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Maxwell Zarzuela | 19' 1 | Apr 7 | Delta: Franklin, MTHS vs PGHS |
5. | 10 | | Xion Rose | 17' 11 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
6. | 11 | | Kevin Hashisaka | 17' 8PR | Apr 7 | Delta: Franklin, MTHS vs PGHS |
7. | 9 | | Philip Nguyen | 16' 9 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
8. | 11 | | Vincent Lentine | 16' 6.75PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
9. | 10 | | Kareem Clark | 16' 3.5PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
10. | 9 | | Bryton Wong | 16' 2 | Apr 7 | Delta: Franklin, MTHS vs PGHS |
11. | 9 | | Colby Spencer | 15' 7PR | Mar 19 | Jaguar Invitational |
| 11 | | Ezra Brown | 15' 7PR | Mar 12 | Port City Invitational |
13. | 10 | | Raphael Darkwa | 15' 5.5PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
14. | 10 | | Isaiah Beatty | 15' 4.5 | Apr 20 | Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran |
15. | 10 | | Taejon King | 14' 10.5PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
16. | 9 | | Isaac Toscano | 14' 7.5PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
17. | 11 | | Karl Gamueda | 13' 11 | Feb 27 | Capital Classic Relays |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Donovan Hawkins | 42' 8PR | Apr 23 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Maxwell Zarzuela | 41' 4.25 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
3. | 10 | | Donte King | 37' 3 | Apr 7 | Delta: Franklin, MTHS vs PGHS |
4. | 11 | | Kevin Hashisaka | 35' 7PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
5. | 10 | | Raphael Darkwa | 35' 4PR | Apr 23 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Vincent Lentine | 33' 8PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
7. | 9 | | Colby Spencer | 31' 4.5PR | Mar 30 | Delta: Franklin, Sheldon vs MTHS |
|