Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2019
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ja'kel Boykins
11.32
(2.0)
PR
May 6
OSSAA 4A State Championships
2.
12
Marnico Younger
11.92
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
3.
9
Marvin Mccoy
12.29
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
200 Meters
1.
9
Jalen Fullbright
22.46
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
2.
12
Austin Hope
23.48
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
3.
10
Skyler Murphy
24.57
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
400 Meters
1.
10
Skyler Murphy
55.76
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
2.
9
Marvin Mccoy
59.61
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
800 Meters
1.
12
Shawn McCrary
2:01.27
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
2.
9
Jake Boomer
2:08.28
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
3.
11
Jason Bigpond
2:10.72
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jason Bigpond
5:01.66
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Jacob King
15.72
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
2.
10
Brant Weir
16.08
(4.5)
May 6
OSSAA 4A State Championships
3.
10
Mitchell Thompson
17.87
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Brant Weir
41.47
May 6
OSSAA 4A State Championships
2.
10
Tyler Wayland
43.13
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
3.
9
Jacob King
45.76
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
4x100 Relay
1.
Jalen Fullbright
Kyren Johnson
Marnico Younger
Ja'kel Boykins
42.64
May 6
OSSAA 4A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
42.78
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jalen Fullbright
Kyren Johnson
Austin Hope
Ja'kel Boykins
1:29.30
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
4x400 Relay
1.
Shawn McCrary
Jalen Fullbright
Dj Overstreet
Kyren Johnson
3:27.06
May 6
OSSAA 4A State Championships
2.
Jalen Fullbright
Kyren Johnson
Dj Overstreet
Shawn McCrary
3:30.86
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
4x800 Relay
1.
Jake Boomer
Jason Bigpond
Tyler Wayland
Shawn McCrary
8:31.85
May 6
OSSAA 4A State Championships
2.
Tyler Wayland
Jason Bigpond
Jake Boomer
Shawn McCrary
8:49.37
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Alex Barrentine
43' 0
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
2.
12
Nathanie Bradford
39' 5
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Alex Barrentine
162' 8
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
2.
10
Devin Reed
152' 7
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
3.
11
Braden Avery
140' 7
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
High Jump
1.
11
Ja'kel Boykins
6' 4
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
2.
9
Parker Cassady
5' 6
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
Pole Vault
1.
10
Devin Reed
10' 6
PR
May 6
OSSAA 4A State Championships
9
Brett Winter
10' 6
May 6
OSSAA 4A State Championships
3.
10
Tyler Wayland
9' 6
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
Long Jump
1.
9
Carson Jackson
17' 11
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
2.
10
Skyler Murphy
16' 8.25
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Tiazhay Galloway
13.72
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
2.
9
Madison Brown
13.77
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
3.
12
Justiss Hines
14.78
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
200 Meters
1.
9
Madison Brown
28.29
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
400 Meters
1.
12
Carly Cassidy
1:02.77
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
2.
11
Sara Thiede
1:06.70
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
3.
11
Ashley Watt
1:09.84
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
800 Meters
1.
10
Molly Mason
2:29.15
May 6
OSSAA 4A State Championships
2.
9
Kelsey Williams
2:49.29
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
1600 Meters
1.
11
Layni Thompson
6:35.43
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
3200 Meters
1.
11
Layni Thompson
15:08.98
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Shannon Mccoy
16.85
(3.6)
PR
May 6
OSSAA 4A State Championships
2.
9
Summer Day
20.72
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Shannon Mccoy
52.79
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
2.
9
Summer Day
56.30
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
4x100 Relay
1.
Molly Mason
Rachel Skinner
Madison Brown
Tiazhay Galloway
51.61
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
2.
Relay Team
52.04
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
4x200 Relay -
1.
Carly Cassidy
Rachel Skinner
Lexi Shironaka
Tiazhay Galloway
1:51.19
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
4x400 Relay
1.
Carly Cassidy
Rachel Skinner
Lisa Chacon
Molly Mason
4:08.42
May 6
OSSAA 4A State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Carly Cassidy
Lisa Chacon
Layni Thompson
Molly Mason
10:22.56
May 6
OSSAA 4A State Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Lexi Shironaka
31' 10
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
2.
9
Andi Leatherwood
29' 1
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
12
Kai'ley Arnett
29' 1
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Lexi Shironaka
109' 3
PR
May 6
OSSAA 4A State Championships
2.
12
Kai'ley Arnett
98' 4
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
3.
10
Adelle Martin
90' 0
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
High Jump
1.
9
Shannon Mccoy
4' 8
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
Pole Vault
1.
12
Lexi Shironaka
9' 0
PR
May 6
OSSAA 4A State Championships
2.
12
Kai'ley Arnett
7' 6
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
11
Sara Thiede
7' 6
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
Long Jump
1.
11
Sara Thiede
14' 9.5
PR
May 1
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
*Recent improvement