Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
1996
1993
1986
1985
1984
1982
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Bret Grismer
11.03
(2.7)
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SW District Championship
2.
10
Ramsey Skeens
11.63
(2.6)
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SW District Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Ramsey Skeens
23.86
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
10
Bret Grismer
23.91
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
400 Meters
1.
10
Trevor Johnson
52.64
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
10
Travis Greer
53.76
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Danny Hussey
2:10.65
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
10
Trevor Johnson
2:10.83
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Danny Hussey
4:52.00
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
9
Max Austin
5:19.64
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jake Krumnauer
15.75
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
9
David Crossgrove
20.55
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jake Krumnauer
43.68
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
10
Zach VanDyke
45.40
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ramsey Skeens
Jake Krumnauer
Zach VanDyke
Bret Grismer
44.58
May 24
OHSAA DII SW District Championship
2.
-
Ramsey Skeens
Jake Krumnauer
Cody Brown
Bret Grismer
45.39
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ramsey Skeens
Zach VanDyke
Trevor Johnson
Bret Grismer
1:33.04
May 24
OHSAA DII SW District Championship
2.
-
Ramsey Skeens
Zach VanDyke
Eli Wheeland
Bret Grismer
1:36.11
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Travis Greer
Max Austin
Eli Wheeland
Cody Brown
3:49.53
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Trevor Johnson
Danny Hussey
Travis Greer
Zach VanDyke
8:44.10
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Cole Phillips
39' 10.25
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
10
Chase Struewing
37' 11.5
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Andrew Wilkerson
105' 4
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
9
Jon Nichols
91' 5
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Jake Krumnauer
5' 8
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
10
Zach VanDyke
5' 6
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
Eli Wheeland
8' 0
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
11
Cody Brown
7' 6
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Danny Hussey
17' 10
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
10
Trevor Johnson
17' 2.5
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jamie Reeves
13.91
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
9
Reagan Metzler
13.92
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
200 Meters
1.
9
Reagan Metzler
29.12
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
10
Brooke Lezotte
29.26
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
400 Meters
1.
9
Abbey Baldwin
1:07.18
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
9
Kaitlin Krumnauer
1:11.79
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Daniel
2:42.31
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
10
Alison Coleman
2:45.98
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alison Coleman
5:54.83
May 24
OHSAA DII SW District Championship
2.
11
Emily Gill
6:29.55
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alison Coleman
13:25.71
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
11
Emily Gill
13:52.81
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Brooke Lezotte
18.14
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
9
Alexa Neeley
18.72
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Brooke Lezotte
52.53
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
9
Alexa Neeley
52.81
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jamie Reeves
Alexa Neeley
Rhianna Powell
Reagan Metzler
55.52
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
-
Jamie Reeves
Alexa Neeley
Brooke Lezotte
Reagan Metzler
55.85
May 24
OHSAA DII SW District Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jamie Reeves
Alexa Neeley
Sydney Austin
Reagan Metzler
1:57.65
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
-
Jamie Reeves
Alexa Neeley
Brooke Lezotte
Reagan Metzler
1:58.38
May 24
OHSAA DII SW District Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jamie Reeves
Abbey Baldwin
Morgan Lowing
Ally Campbell
4:52.25
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Daniel
Alison Coleman
Ally Campbell
Morgan Lowing
11:21.36
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Abby Struewing
26' 9.75
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
9
Michaela King
25' 6.75
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Abbey Baldwin
85' 3
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
9
Rhianna Powell
83' 0
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
3.
11
Abbie Muterspaw
76' 3
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SW District Championship
High Jump
1.
9
Sydney Austin
4' 3
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SW District Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
Tori Byerly
6' 6
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Brooke Lezotte
14' 10
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
2.
9
Sydney Austin
12' 10.25
PR
May 17
Southwestern Buckeye League Championship
*Recent improvement