Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1993
1992
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1980
1978
1977
1976
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Nathan Jones
11.05
(1.1)
May 20
Northeast D I District
2.
9
Brian Bodrick
11.48
(1.4)
May 20
Northeast D I District
3.
9
Ivan Adu-Poku
11.60
(4.3)
PR
May 7
Fitch Optimist
200 Meters
1.
10
Nathan Jones
22.40
(1.0)
PR
May 20
Northeast D I District
2.
9
Ivan Adu-Poku
23.74
(.9)
PR
May 20
Northeast D I District
3.
9
Isaiah Lyle
24.42
(1.0)
PR
May 7
Fitch Optimist
400 Meters
1.
12
Trae Robinson
49.82
PR
May 20
Northeast D I District
2.
9
Ivan Adu-Poku
54.60
PR
May 13
Federal League Championship
3.
10
Sam Sheronovich
57.60
PR
May 20
Northeast D I District
800 Meters
1.
12
Eddie Adu-Poku
2:00.34
PR
May 20
Northeast D I District
2.
12
Alex Scott
2:07.11
PR
May 13
Federal League Championship
3.
12
Corey Zell
2:11.06
PR
May 7
Fitch Optimist
1500 Meters
1.
9
Mark Hadley
4:10.84
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
1600 Meters
1.
9
Mark Hadley
4:27.63
May 20
Northeast D I District
2.
9
Alan Burns
4:41.97
May 20
Northeast D I District
3.
11
Jacob Whitford
5:03.99
PR
May 7
Fitch Optimist
1 Mile
1.
9
Mark Hadley
4:28.37
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3200 Meters
1.
9
Mark Hadley
9:56.25
May 13
Federal League Championship
2.
9
Justin Maroni
10:37.14
May 13
Federal League Championship
3.
10
Peter Stafford
11:07.45
PR
May 7
Fitch Optimist
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Clayvon Finch
15.02
(1.2)
PR
May 20
Northeast D I District
2.
11
Allen Starkey
16.54
PR
May 13
Federal League Championship
3.
11
Mike Moxley
16.74
(2.9)
PR
May 7
Fitch Optimist
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Clayvon Finch
41.36
PR
May 20
Northeast D I District
2.
11
Mike Moxley
41.63
PR
May 20
Northeast D I District
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ivan Adu-Poku
Nathan Jones
Darel Green
Brian Bodrick
44.64
May 20
Northeast D I District
2.
-
Ivan Adu-Poku
Nathan Jones
Clayvon Finch
Darel Green
44.98
May 20
Northeast D I District
3.
-
Brian Bodrick
Nathan Jones
Mike Moxley
Darel Green
45.11
May 13
Federal League Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ivan Adu-Poku
Trae Robinson
Mike Moxley
Nathan Jones
1:29.90
May 20
Northeast D I District
2.
-
Ivan Adu-Poku
Brian Bodrick
Mike Moxley
Nathan Jones
1:31.71
May 13
Federal League Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Eddie Adu-Poku
Mike Moxley
Ivan Adu-Poku
Trae Robinson
3:27.73
May 13
Federal League Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Eddie Adu-Poku
Alan Burns
Sam Sheronovich
Alex Scott
8:18.60
May 13
Federal League Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
8:54.70
May 7
Fitch Optimist
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
John Kuczek
46' 6
PR
May 20
Northeast D I District
2.
12
Luis Salomon
46' 1.25
PR
May 13
Federal League Championship
3.
-
William McMullen
35' 7
PR
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
4.
11
Darien Williams
35' 6.5
PR
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Brian Linsley
147' 7
PR
May 7
Fitch Optimist
2.
11
Nick Lamb
142' 10
PR
May 20
Northeast D I District
3.
-
Corey Fonner
90' 4
PR
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Leandra Jackson
6' 2
PR
May 13
Federal League Championship
Pole Vault
1.
12
Corey Zell
10' 0
PR
May 13
Federal League Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Allen Starkey
21' 5
May 13
Federal League Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Lesley Koch
13.0h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
9
Nikki Hilliard
13.0h
PR
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
3.
10
Julia Barnett
13.88
(2.1)
PR
May 7
Fitch Optimist
4.
10
SueJude Hamdan
14.6h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
11
Khooshali Shah
14.6h
PR
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
10
Brittany Bailing
14.6h
PR
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
7.
11
Ali Ciavarella
14.7h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
8.
9
Gianna Napoli
15.1h
PR
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
9.
9
Andrah Toney
15.4h
Apr 12
BHS vs N.C. Hoover
10.
9
Taylor Romeo
15.6h
PR
Mar 29
BHS vs Fitch Fed. Dual
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Nikki Hilliard
13.6h
PR
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
2.
11
Lesley Koch
14.4h
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Nikki Hilliard
26.6h
PR
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
2.
9
Nichole Hillard
27.37
(.5)
PR
May 20
Northeast D I District
3.
11
Lesley Koch
27.7h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
4.
10
Julia Barnett
28.6h
PR
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
5.
11
Ali Ciavarella
29.6h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
10
Christina Claybrook
29.6h
PR
Apr 12
BHS vs N.C. Hoover
7.
9
Anya Bolger
30.71
PR
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
8.
11
Khooshali Shah
31.3h
PR
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
9.
9
Andrah Toney
31.5h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
10.
10
Brittany Bailing
32.2h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
12
Sarah Craven
32.2h
PR
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
12.
9
Brandi Gatte
32.9h
PR
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
13.
9
Gianna Napoli
33.39
PR
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
14.
9
Taylor Romeo
33.2h
PR
Mar 29
BHS vs Fitch Fed. Dual
15.
12
Emily Gabriele
33.4h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
16.
11
Samantha Wadman
34.0h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
17.
12
Anne Kandray
36.0h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
18.
9
Ashley Freeman
40.4h
PR
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Nikki Hilliard
26.7h
PR
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
2.
12
Carissa Plourde
27.4h
PR
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
3.
11
Tori Moore
28.0h
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
4.
11
Lesley Koch
28.1h
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
5.
10
Julia Barnett
29.0h
PR
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Carissa Plourde
1:02.40
PR
May 20
Northeast D I District
2.
10
Christina Claybrook
1:04.20
PR
May 13
Federal League Championship
3.
9
Brandi Gatte
1:08.9h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
4.
9
Breanna Gatte
1:09.13
May 7
Fitch Optimist
5.
10
Toni Triglia
1:09.44
PR
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
6.
9
Anya Bolger
1:11.7h
PR
Mar 29
BHS vs Fitch Fed. Dual
7.
9
Andrah Toney
1:12.5h
PR
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
8.
12
Sarah Craven
1:20.2h
Apr 12
BHS vs N.C. Hoover
9.
9
Ashley Freeman
1:33.0h
PR
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Nicole Vlad
1:01.9h
PR
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
2.
12
Carissa Plourde
1:02.0h
PR
May 13
Federal League Championship
3.
11
Tori Moore
1:03.5h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
4.
10
Christina Claybrook
1:04.3h
PR
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
5.
9
Morgan Hambrick
1:05.0h
May 13
Federal League Championship
6.
10
Toni Triglia
1:08.0h
PR
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
7.
9
Syndi Ogilvie
1:09.0h
PR
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
8.
9
Breanna Gatte
1:09.5h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
9.
9
Brandi Gatte
1:10.0h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
10.
11
Ali Ciavarella
1:12.0h
PR
Mar 29
BHS vs Fitch Fed. Dual
12
Chelsea Dunn
1:12.0h
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
12.
9
Anya Bolger
1:13.0h
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
12
Katie Heney
1:13.0h
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
10
Sarina Mauerman
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
15.
10
Kaitlyn Emery
1:14.9h
PR
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
16.
9
Andrah Toney
1:15.2h
PR
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
17.
10
Daisy Corso
1:16.4h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
18.
10
Audrey Keleman
1:16.8h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
19.
12
Sarah Craven
1:20.0h
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
20.
10
Brittany Bailing
1:22.6h
PR
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
21.
11
Khooshali Shah
1:23.3h
PR
Mar 29
BHS vs Fitch Fed. Dual
22.
10
Emily Lewis
1:25.0h
PR
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
23.
9
Ashley Freeman
1:39.0h
PR
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
800 Meters
1.
11
Tori Moore
2:26.10
May 13
Federal League Championship
2.
10
Toni Triglia
2:38.47
PR
May 13
Federal League Championship
3.
10
Audrey Keleman
2:38.82
PR
May 20
Northeast D I District
4.
9
Syndi Ogilvie
2:39.6h
PR
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
5.
12
Katie Heney
2:42.09
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
6.
9
Breanna Gatte
2:43.0h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
7.
10
Kaitlyn Emery
2:45.0h
PR
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
8.
9
Emma Schwendeman
2:52.0h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
9.
12
Chelsea Dunn
2:52.20
PR
Apr 30
Gary Smith Invitational
10.
10
Daisy Corso
2:53.0h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
10
Sarina Mauerman
2:53.0h
PR
Mar 29
BHS vs Fitch Fed. Dual
12.
9
Brandi Gatte
3:02.0h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
12
Sarah Craven
3:02.0h
PR
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
14.
12
Emily Gabriele
3:06.0h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
15.
10
Georgia Kasamias
3:12.0h
Apr 12
BHS vs N.C. Hoover
16.
10
Emily Lewis
3:19.0h
PR
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
17.
9
Ashley Freeman
3:37.94
PR
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Tori Moore
2:27.0h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
2.
12
Katie Heney
2:33.0h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
3.
9
Syndi Ogilvie
2:37.0h
PR
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
4.
10
Toni Triglia
2:39.0h
PR
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
5.
12
Carissa Plourde
2:39.6h
PR
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
6.
10
Audrey Keleman
2:40.0h
PR
May 13
Federal League Championship
9
Breanna Gatte
2:40.0h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
8.
10
Kaitlyn Emery
2:41.0h
PR
Mar 29
BHS vs Fitch Fed. Dual
9.
9
Emma Schwendeman
2:42.0h
May 13
Federal League Championship
10.
9
Brandi Gatte
2:44.0h
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
11.
10
Daisy Corso
2:47.0h
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
12.
9
Ashley Freeman
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
13.
11
Carmen Moradian
2:55.0h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
14.
10
Sarina Mauerman
2:55.7h
PR
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
15.
9
Anya Bolger
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
16.
12
Chelsea Dunn
2:58.0h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
17.
12
Sarah Craven
3:00.0h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
18.
10
Georgia Kasamias
3:03.0h
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
19.
12
Emily Gabriele
3:06.0h
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
20.
9
Andrah Toney
3:19.0h
PR
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
21.
10
Emily Lewis
3:20.0h
PR
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Syndi Ogilvie
4:20.4h
PR
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
2.
12
Emily Gabriele
5:10.1h
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Tori Moore
5:19.23
PR
May 20
Northeast D I District
2.
12
Katie Heney
5:29.23
PR
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
3.
9
Emma Schwendeman
6:02.4h
Mar 29
BHS vs Fitch Fed. Dual
4.
10
Daisy Corso
6:04.6h
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
5.
10
Kaitlyn Emery
6:05.2h
PR
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
6.
9
Brandi Gatte
6:27.0h
Apr 12
BHS vs N.C. Hoover
7.
10
Audrey Keleman
6:36.26
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
8.
10
Georgia Kasamias
6:42.0h
Apr 12
BHS vs N.C. Hoover
9.
12
Chelsea Dunn
6:57.35
PR
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
10.
12
Sarah Craven
6:58.0h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
11.
10
Emily Lewis
6:59.0h
PR
Apr 12
BHS vs N.C. Hoover
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Tori Moore
5:39.8h
PR
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
2.
10
Daisy Corso
6:12.3h
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
3.
10
Kaitlyn Emery
6:14.0h
PR
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
4.
10
Audrey Keleman
6:15.0h
PR
Apr 30
Gary Smith Invitational
9
Breanna Gatte
6:15.0h
Apr 30
Gary Smith Invitational
6.
9
Brandi Gatte
6:20.0h
Apr 30
Gary Smith Invitational
7.
10
Georgia Kasamias
6:34.0h
PR
Apr 30
Gary Smith Invitational
8.
12
Chelsea Dunn
6:56.0h
PR
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
9.
12
Sarah Craven
7:03.8h
PR
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Katie Heney
11:41.81
PR
May 13
Federal League Championship
2.
11
Tori Moore
12:22.0h
PR
Apr 12
BHS vs N.C. Hoover
3.
10
Daisy Corso
12:56.0h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
4.
10
Kaitlyn Emery
13:34.6h
PR
Mar 29
BHS vs Fitch Fed. Dual
5.
11
Carmen Moradian
14:03.39
May 7
Fitch Optimist
6.
10
Georgia Kasamias
14:37.82
PR
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
7.
10
Emily Lewis
16:20.0h
PR
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Gianna Napoli
19.2h
PR
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
2.
11
Samantha Wadman
19.7h
PR
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
3.
12
Chelsea Dunn
19.8h
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
4.
12
Emily Gabriele
22.3h
PR
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Nicole Vlad
15.99
PR
May 13
Federal League Championship
2.
9
Morgan Hambrick
18.12
PR
Apr 30
Gary Smith Invitational
3.
9
Gianna Napoli
18.5h
PR
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
4.
12
Chelsea Dunn
21.5h
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
11
Samantha Wadman
21.5h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
100m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
12
Nicole Vlad
16.6h
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
2.
9
Morgan Hambrick
18.2h
PR
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
3.
9
Gianna Napoli
19.3h
PR
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
4.
10
Christina Claybrook
19.4h
PR
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Nicole Vlad
47.68
PR
May 20
Northeast D I District
2.
9
Morgan Hambrick
52.0h
PR
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
3.
12
Chelsea Dunn
55.69
May 13
Federal League Championship
4.
11
Samantha Wadman
1:02.3h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nicole Hillard
Lesley Koch
Nicole Vlad
Julia Barnett
51.43
May 20
Northeast D I District
2.
-
Nikki Hilliard
Lesley Koch
Nicole Vlad
Julia Barnett
52.21
May 13
Federal League Championship
3.
-
Nicole Hillard
Lesley Koch
Nicole Vlad
Morgan Hambrick
53.29
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
4.
-
Nikki Hilliard
Ali Ciavarella
Nicole Vlad
Morgan Hambrick
54.1h
Mar 29
BHS vs Fitch Fed. Dual
5.
-
Nikki Hilliard
Julia Barnett
Nicole Vlad
Morgan Hambrick
54.31
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
6.
-
Ali Ciavarella
Lesley Koch
Nicole Vlad
Morgan Hambrick
55.4h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
7.
-
Taylor Romeo
SueJude Hamdan
Gianna Napoli
Brittany Bailing
59.0h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
8.
-
Khooshali Shah
Gianna Napoli
SueJude Hamdan
Brittany Bailing
59.98
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Nicole Hillard
Lesley Koch
Julia Barnett
Carissa Plourde
1:49.80
May 20
Northeast D I District
2.
-
Nikki Hilliard
Lesley Koch
Julia Barnett
Carissa Plourde
1:50.98
May 13
Federal League Championship
3.
-
Nikki Hilliard
Lesley Koch
Carissa Plourde
Julia Barnett
1:51.72
Apr 30
Gary Smith Invitational
4.
-
Nikki Hilliard
Julia Barnett
Carissa Plourde
Christina Claybrook
1:52.28
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
5.
-
Julia Barnett
Lesley Koch
Tori Moore
Nicole Hillard
1:54.25
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
6.
-
Andrah Toney
Anya Bolger
Gianna Napoli
Brittany Bailing
2:07.0h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
7.
-
Brittany Bailing
Khooshali Shah
Samantha Wadman
Gianna Napoli
2:12.87
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Carissa Plourde
Christina Claybrook
Nicole Vlad
Tori Moore
4:17.60
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
2.
-
Christina Claybrook
Carissa Plourde
Nicole Vlad
Tori Moore
4:18.26
May 13
Federal League Championship
3.
-
Tori Moore
Carissa Plourde
Morgan Hambrick
Christina Claybrook
4:26.17
Apr 30
Gary Smith Invitational
4.
-
Tori Moore
Carissa Plourde
Sydni Ogilivie
Christina Claybrook
4:29.77
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
5.
-
Morgan Hambrick
Breanna Gatte
Brandi Gatte
Toni Triglia
4:34.0h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
6.
-
Christina Claybrook
Brandi Gatte
Sydni Ogilivie
Tori Moore
4:35.4h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
7.
-
Christina Claybrook
Carissa Plourde
Morgan Hambrick
Tori Moore
4:36.3h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
8.
-
Brandi Gatte
Breanna Gatte
Toni Triglia
Ali Ciavarella
4:45.0h
Mar 29
BHS vs Fitch Fed. Dual
9.
-
Brandi Gatte
Sarina Mauerman
Anya Bolger
Chelsea Dunn
4:51.4h
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
10.
-
Breanna Gatte
Toni Triglia
Kaitlyn Emery
Katie Heney
4:53.0h
Apr 12
BHS vs N.C. Hoover
11.
-
Toni Triglia
Breanna Gatte
Kaitlyn Emery
Brandi Gatte
4:54.27
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
12.
-
Daisy Corso
Audrey Keleman
Toni Triglia
Kaitlyn Emery
5:02.3h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
13.
-
Sarah Craven
Chelsea Dunn
Daisy Corso
Kaitlyn Emery
5:02.92
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
14.
-
Katie Heney
Andrah Toney
Sarah Craven
Chelsea Dunn
5:03.2h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
15.
-
Chelsea Dunn
Anya Bolger
Khooshali Shah
Andrah Toney
5:06.3h
Mar 29
BHS vs Fitch Fed. Dual
16.
-
Katie Heney
Chelsea Dunn
Sarah Craven
Audrey Keleman
5:10.44
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
17.
-
Brandi Gatte
Anya Bolger
Chelsea Dunn
Sarah Craven
5:11.0h
Apr 12
BHS vs N.C. Hoover
18.
-
Chelsea Dunn
Anya Bolger
Brittany Bailing
Andrah Toney
5:14.4h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
19.
-
Breanna Gatte
Brandi Gatte
Emily Lewis
Ashley Freeman
5:33.0h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Breanna Gatte
Katie Heney
Toni Triglia
Tori Moore
10:19.89
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
2.
-
Katie Heney
Sydni Ogilivie
Kaitlyn Emery
Tori Moore
10:37.6h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
3.
-
Katie Heney
Sydni Ogilivie
Toni Triglia
Tori Moore
10:44.8h
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
4.
-
Katie Heney
Sydni Ogilivie
Breanna Gatte
Tori Moore
10:49.0h
Mar 29
BHS vs Fitch Fed. Dual
5.
-
Audrey Keleman
Emma Schwendeman
Toni Triglia
Breanna Gatte
10:53.21
May 20
Northeast D I District
6.
-
Tori Moore
Sydni Ogilivie
Toni Triglia
Kaitlyn Emery
10:57.0h
Apr 12
BHS vs N.C. Hoover
7.
-
Emma Schwendeman
Brandi Gatte
Audrey Keleman
Breanna Gatte
10:59.58
May 13
Federal League Championship
8.
-
Relay Team
11:01.61
May 7
Fitch Optimist
9.
-
Breanna Gatte
Toni Triglia
Brandi Gatte
Tori Moore
11:03.2h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
10.
-
Toni Triglia
Brandi Gatte
Audrey Keleman
Breanna Gatte
11:06.80
Apr 30
Gary Smith Invitational
11.
-
Breanna Gatte
Kaitlyn Emery
Brandi Gatte
Toni Triglia
11:08.8h
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
12.
-
Brandi Gatte
Kaitlyn Emery
Toni Triglia
Daisy Corso
11:09.1h
Mar 29
BHS vs Fitch Fed. Dual
13.
-
Kaitlyn Emery
Toni Triglia
Sarina Mauerman
Daisy Corso
11:18.91
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
14.
-
Audrey Keleman
Brandi Gatte
Kaitlyn Emery
Chelsea Dunn
11:25.0h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
15.
-
Breanna Gatte
Audrey Keleman
Georgia Kasamias
Anya Bolger
11:32.0h
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
16.
-
Kaitlyn Emery
Brandi Gatte
Carmen Moradian
Emily Gabriele
11:33.0h
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
17.
-
Breanna Gatte
Daisy Corso
Chelsea Dunn
Sarah Craven
11:55.0h
Apr 12
BHS vs N.C. Hoover
-
Daisy Corso
Sarah Craven
Carmen Moradian
Georgia Kasamias
11:55.0h
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
19.
-
Daisy Corso
Carmen Moradian
Sarah Craven
Emily Gabriele
11:58.0h
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
20.
-
Toni Triglia
Audrey Keleman
Carmen Moradian
Chelsea Dunn
12:02.0h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
21.
-
Audrey Keleman
Anya Bolger
Carmen Moradian
Chelsea Dunn
12:07.1h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
22.
-
Sarah Craven
Carmen Moradian
Emily Gabriele
Chelsea Dunn
12:22.1h
Mar 29
BHS vs Fitch Fed. Dual
23.
-
Daisy Corso
Kaitlyn Emery
Georgia Kasamias
Breanna Gatte
12:26.84
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
24.
-
Brandi Gatte
Georgia Kasamias
Anya Bolger
Andrah Toney
12:43.0h
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
25.
-
Georgia Kasamias
Emily Gabriele
Emily Lewis
Andrah Toney
13:24.0h
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
26.
-
Anya Bolger
Emily Lewis
Andrah Toney
Ashley Freeman
13:37.9h
Apr 19
BHS vs. Mass. Perry
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Audrey Keleman
Breanna Gatte
Brandi Gatte
Georgia Kasamias
25:28.32
Apr 30
Gary Smith Invitational
2.
-
Daisy Corso
Kaitlyn Emery
Breanna Gatte
Audrey Keleman
25:32.40
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
3.
-
Daisy Corso
Kaitlyn Emery
Georgia Kasamias
Sarah Craven
26:35.88
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Nicole Hillard
Lesley Koch
Julia Barnett
Nicole Vlad
2:09.40
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
2.
-
SueJude Hamdan
Khooshali Shah
Samantha Wadman
Anya Bolger
2:16.70
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
-
Relay Team
2:16.70
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Carissa Plourde
Christina Claybrook
Sydni Ogilivie
Tori Moore
13:47.53
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
2.
-
Anya Bolger
Andrah Toney
Emily Gabriele
Emily Lewis
16:20.87
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
-
Relay Team
16:20.87
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Gianna Napoli
Nicole Vlad
Morgan Hambrick
Christina Claybrook
1:14.55
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Gianna Napoli
Samantha Wadman
Chelsea Dunn
Emily Gabriele
1:21.20
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Daisy Robinson
37' 8.5
May 13
Federal League Championship
2.
10
Giovanna Silvestri
36' 6.5
May 20
Northeast D I District
3.
10
Katrina Watkins
32' 1
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
4.
11
Megan Howard
31' 10
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
5.
10
Jenny Burnett
28' 3.75
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
6.
9
Allysia Milligan
28' 3.5
PR
Apr 14
BHS vs Lake
7.
10
Maddie Zickefoose
24' 9.75
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
8.
9
Sarah Playforth
22' 11.75
PR
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Daisy Robinson
117' 1
PR
May 7
Fitch Optimist
2.
10
Giovanna Silvestri
114' 8
May 7
Fitch Optimist
3.
11
Megan Howard
106' 11.75
PR
Apr 30
Gary Smith Invitational
4.
10
Katrina Watkins
100' 3
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
5.
10
Jenny Burnett
84' 0
PR
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
6.
-
Jennifer Burnett
78' 11
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
7.
9
Sarah Playforth
77' 8
PR
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
8.
10
Maddie Zickefoose
73' 5
PR
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
High Jump
1.
9
Morgan Hambrick
5' 0
May 13
Federal League Championship
2.
10
Christina Claybrook
4' 8
PR
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
3.
10
Brittany Bailing
4' 6
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
11
Jennifer Bresnahan
4' 6
PR
Apr 8
Lakeview Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Sarina Mauerman
8' 11.75
Apr 30
Gary Smith Invitational
2.
11
Jennifer Bresnahan
8' 6
May 13
Federal League Championship
3.
12
Shelby Dofka
8' 0
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
4.
11
Amber Bohac
6' 0
Apr 26
BHS vs Canton McKinley
Long Jump
1.
12
Carissa Plourde
15' 10
PR
May 13
Federal League Championship
2.
10
Christina Claybrook
14' 8
PR
May 13
Federal League Championship
3.
10
Julia Barnett
13' 10
PR
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
4.
9
Taylor Romeo
12' 11
PR
May 4
BHS vs Canton GlenOak
5.
12
Sarah Craven
12' 7.25
PR
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
6.
11
Khooshali Shah
12' 1.25
Apr 28
Western Reserve Relays
7.
11
Ali Ciavarella
Apr 5
BHS vs Jackson Fed. Dual
*Recent improvement