Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1978
1975
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2008
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Chris Lawhorn
10.98
(1.2)
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
10
Joe Penna
11.66
(-1.4)
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
11
Ty Bryant
11.94
May 8
North Coast League Meet
4.
9
Steven Walko
12.11
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
5.
12
James Hager
12.28
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
6.
-
Michael Redmond
12.34
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
7.
10
Garett Margaglietti
12.78
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
8.
-
Tommy Whalen
12.84
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
9.
-
Quinn Salaun
12.98
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
10.
-
Aaron Moore
13.01
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
11.
-
Ryan Scott
13.07
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
12.
9
Alex Ross
13.63
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
13.
-
Kevin Andrefsky
13.83
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
14.
9
Nick Herideen
14.06
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Chris Lawhorn
22.77
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
2.
10
Joe Penna
23.22
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
3.
11
Ty Bryant
24.24
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
4.
10
Andrew Musgrave
24.51
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
5.
-
Michael Redmond
24.81
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
6.
12
Andy Dowdell
24.95
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
7.
9
Anthony Doljac
25.21
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
8.
10
Garett Margaglietti
25.54
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
9.
-
Tommy Whalen
25.73
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
10.
12
Noah Kendrick
25.76
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
11.
12
James Hager
25.93
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
12.
9
Michael Maroney
26.31
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
13.
-
Aaron Moore
26.70
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
14.
9
Michael Madonia
26.79
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
15.
-
Ryan Scott
27.11
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
16.
9
Jack Francetic
27.78
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
17.
-
Quinn Salaun
27.82
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
18.
11
Michael Pavel
28.29
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
19.
9
Nick Herideen
28.79
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
20.
9
Alex Ross
28.87
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
21.
-
Kevin Andrefsky
29.33
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
22.
-
Anthony Sicurezza
30.29
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Nick Ondracek
50.85
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
2.
9
Steven Walko
53.41
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
11
Jacob Sinopoli
53.57
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
4.
11
Simon Padanilam
53.94
May 8
North Coast League Meet
5.
10
Andrew Musgrave
56.33
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
6.
-
Quinn Salaun
1:01.03
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
7.
9
Alex Ross
1:05.55
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
8.
-
Kevin Andrefsky
1:05.99
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
9.
9
Nick Herideen
1:07.90
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Connor Murphy
1:55.33
PR
May 30
OHSAA DI Region 1 - Austintown-Fitch
2.
12
Nick Ondracek
1:57.72
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
11
Simon Padanilam
2:05.15
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
4.
11
Alexander Reimund
2:05.73
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
5.
11
Jacob Sinopoli
2:06.50
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
6.
10
Andrew Barnes
2:07.69
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
7.
12
Sam Sodja
2:11.03
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
8.
11
Brian Schafer
2:12.55
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
9.
9
Sam Miller
2:15.33
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
10.
9
Nicholas Reimund
2:17.58
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
11.
12
Andy Harwood
2:18.65
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
12.
9
Anthony Volpe
2:20.64
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
13.
9
Kevin Ennis
2:21.82
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
14.
9
Ryan Tatton
2:23.94
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
15.
11
Dominic Moretti
2:34.40
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
16.
-
Michael Eckman
2:42.23
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
17.
11
John Krakora
2:50.80
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alexander Reimund
4:30.55
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
11
Connor Murphy
4:33.10
May 8
North Coast League Meet
3.
12
Nick Ondracek
4:41.16
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Invitational
4.
12
Andy Harwood
4:47.82
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
5.
9
Sam Miller
4:53.22
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
6.
9
Nicholas Reimund
4:53.63
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
7.
9
Ryan Tatton
4:54.71
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
8.
9
Michael Girard
4:59.19
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
9.
10
Kyle Neff
5:00.08
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
10.
11
Corey Resweber
5:01.71
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
11.
10
Jack Titgemeier
5:02.97
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
12.
10
Michael Indriolo
5:08.94
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
13.
9
Kevin Ennis
5:14.40
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
14.
-
Michael Eckman
5:41.54
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
15.
11
John Krakora
6:00.45
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alexander Reimund
10:07.30
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
9
Sam Miller
10:18.97
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
12
Andy Harwood
10:41.21
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Invitational
4.
11
Corey Resweber
10:50.23
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
5.
10
Kyle Neff
11:04.37
Apr 5
Jaguar Invitational
6.
9
Michael Girard
11:07.17
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
7.
10
Jack Titgemeier
12:30.37
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
8.
10
Michael Indriolo
12:38.46
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Alex Rodriguez
15.39
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
2.
11
Kyle Pawuk
17.17
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Invitational
3.
9
Michael Madonia
17.52
(-2.2)
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
4.
12
Noah Kendrick
18.47
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
5.
9
Michael Maroney
20.39
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kyle Pawuk
40.53
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
2.
12
Noah Kendrick
44.91
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
3.
9
Michael Madonia
46.18
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
4.
9
Michael Maroney
48.53
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ty Bryant
Chris Lawhorn
Joe Penna
Alex Rodriguez
43.57
May 8
North Coast League Meet
2.
-
Garett Margagliotti
James Hager
Michael Redmond
Michael Madonia
46.81
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3.
-
Garett Margagliotti
James Hager
Michael Redmond
Andrew Musgrave
47.80
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
4.
-
Andrew Musgrave
Garett Margaglietti
James Hager
Anthony Doljac
48.36
Apr 5
Jaguar Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ty Bryant
Chris Lawhorn
Joe Penna
Alex Rodriguez
1:30.63
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
-
Andy Dowdell
Alex Rodriguez
Steven Walko
Andrew Musgrave
1:38.09
Apr 5
Jaguar Invitational
3.
-
Garett Margagliotti
James Hager
Michael Maroney
Ryan Scott
1:41.59
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4.
-
Garett Margaglietti
James Hager
Anthony Doljac
Michael Madonia
1:42.61
Apr 5
Jaguar Invitational
5.
-
Keith Kish
Anthony Doljac
Anthony Sicurezza
Jack Francetic
1:48.85
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Sinopoli
Connor Murphy
Kyle Pawuk
Nick Ondracek
3:28.05
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
-
Kyle Pawuk
Connor Murphy
Simon Padanilam
Nick Ondracek
3:29.67
May 8
North Coast League Meet
3.
-
Nick Ondracek
Simon Padanilam
Andrew Musgrave
Steven Walko
3:37.52
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
4.
-
Connor Murphy
Jacob Sinopoli
Kyle Pawuk
Noah Kendrick
3:37.98
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
5.
-
Andrew Musgrave
Jacob Sinopoli
Steven Walko
Anthony Doljac
3:40.24
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
6.
-
Connor Murphy
Simon Padanilam
Andrew Musgrave
Nick Ondracek
3:41.00
Apr 5
Jaguar Invitational
7.
-
Jacob Sinopoli
Anthony Doljac
Steven Walko
Noah Kendrick
3:59.00
Apr 5
Jaguar Invitational
8.
-
Anthony Doljac
Andrew Barnes
Brian Schafer
Anthony Volpe
3:59.88
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Connor Murphy
Alexander Reimund
Simon Padanilam
Nick Ondracek
8:00.50
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
-
Alexander Reimund
Sam Sojda
Connor Murphy
Nick Ondracek
8:12.24
May 8
North Coast League Meet
3.
-
Sam Sojda
Jacob Sinopoli
Brian Schafer
Jonathan Boutsicaris
9:10.00
Apr 5
Jaguar Invitational
4.
-
Ryan Tatton
Jack Titgemeier
Kevin Ennis
Anthony Volpe
9:10.04
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
5.
-
Andrew Barnes
Simon Padanilam
Jack Titgemeier
Nicholas Reimund
9:28.49
Apr 5
Jaguar Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ryan Murphy
44' 6.5
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Invitational
2.
11
Scott Schroyer
40' 5
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
3.
12
Blair Bakula
40' 1
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
4.
10
Daniel Solomon-Stone
38' 3.25
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
5.
9
Javon Colvin-Hatchet
37' 3
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
6.
-
Joseph Mcgreal
36' 0
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
7.
12
Daniel Heydinger
35' 8.5
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
8.
11
Drew Kiesling
34' 10
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
9.
11
Ryan Harrison
33' 10
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
10.
-
Michael DiSabato
33' 4
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
11.
9
Christopher Lindsay
30' 0
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
12.
-
Mitchell Holton
29' 6
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Drew Kiesling
128' 11
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
12
Ryan Murphy
128' 6
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
11
Scott Schroyer
119' 0
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
4.
12
Daniel Heydinger
108' 0
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
5.
-
Ted Pierson
96' 6
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
6.
-
Michael DiSabato
91' 9
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
7.
-
Mitchell Holton
89' 11
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
8.
12
Blair Bakula
89' 3
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
9.
9
Christopher Lindsay
82' 7
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
10.
9
Javon Colvin-Hatchet
78' 11
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
11.
9
Andrew Ereth
77' 4
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Kyle Pawuk
5' 10
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
2.
9
Ethan Schieve
5' 3
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3.
-
Ryan Scott
5' 0
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
4.
9
Steven Walko
4' 10
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Andy Dowdell
12' 6
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Invitational
2.
11
Michael Pavel
10' 1
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
3.
11
Dominic Moretti
8' 9
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
9
Jack Francetic
8' 9
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
5.
-
Anthony Sicurezza
8' 8
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
6.
9
Keith Kish
8' 6
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
7.
9
Anthony Doljac
7' 10
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Alex Rodriguez
22' 4.25
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
12
Andy Dowdell
18' 11
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
10
Andrew Musgrave
17' 9
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
4.
-
Tommy Whalen
17' 3
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
5.
-
Ryan Scott
16' 1.25
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
6.
-
Aaron Moore
15' 7
PR
May 16
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Elizabeth Pace
13.49
May 18
North East Ohio All Catholic Girls
2.
10
Izzy Saridakis
13.58
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
3.
9
Pamela Lewis
13.94
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4.
9
Isabelle Penna
14.01
May 8
North Coast League Meet
5.
-
Grace Shisler
14.91
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
200 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Moore
25.97
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
2.
10
Elizabeth Pace
28.70
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
3.
10
Jaclyn Audino
28.77
(-2.2)
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
4.
10
Izzy Saridakis
28.80
May 18
North East Ohio All Catholic Girls
5.
9
Meghan Johnson
30.22
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
6.
-
Ysabela Noggle
30.44
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
7.
10
Pamela Karagiozis
30.78
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
400 Meters
1.
9
Mary Figler
57.88
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
12
Noelle Saluan
1:02.17
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
10
Jaclyn Audino
1:02.48
May 8
North Coast League Meet
4.
11
Jessica Steiner
1:05.58
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
5.
10
Lilly Wright
1:06.72
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
6.
10
Katrina Heil
1:07.31
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
7.
12
Malia Musso
1:09.74
PR
May 18
North East Ohio All Catholic Girls
800 Meters
1.
12
Melinda Renuart
2:19.63
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
10
Faithe Ondracek
2:27.42
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
10
Jaclyn Audino
2:30.23
PR
May 18
North East Ohio All Catholic Girls
4.
12
Natalie Ziegler
2:30.69
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
5.
11
Kelly Brennan
2:38.73
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
6.
9
Andrea Chambers
2:57.62
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
1600 Meters
1.
12
Melinda Renuart
5:05.32
Jun 7
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Molly Onders
5:28.62
PR
May 18
North East Ohio All Catholic Girls
3.
11
Kelly Brennan
5:39.25
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4.
10
Elyse Mcmahon
6:12.20
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3200 Meters
1.
12
Melinda Renuart
11:40.84
PR
May 18
North East Ohio All Catholic Girls
2.
10
Molly Onders
11:54.53
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
10
Abbey Lenz
11:59.84
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
4.
10
Miranda Gabriel
12:26.29
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
5.
10
Caroline Kline
12:43.39
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
6.
10
Emily Lowe
13:11.60
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Maggie Young
17.48
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
2.
12
Abbey Cerroni
18.20
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
3.
10
Emma Costello
18.61
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4.
11
Hannah Topliff
20.32
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Nichole Charnigo
47.23
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
12
Maggie Young
51.85
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
10
Emma Costello
52.55
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4.
10
Michelle Leahy
55.73
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
5.
9
Malyka Musso
57.12
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ashura Powell
Jordan Moore
Malia Musso
Elizabeth Pace
50.21
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
-
Isabelle Penna
Katie Doljac
Alex Morris
Pamela Karagiozis
56.46
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ashura Powell
Jordan Moore
Jaclyn Audino
Elizabeth Pace
1:46.11
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Mary Figler
Jaclyn Audino
Jordan Moore
Noelle Saluan
3:59.38
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
-
Noelle Saluan
Jordan Moore
Jaclyn Audino
Ashura Powell
4:04.25
May 30
OHSAA DI Region 1 - Austintown-Fitch
3.
-
Mary Figler
Melinda Renuart
Jordan Moore
Noelle Saluan
4:04.49
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
4.
-
Jaclyn Audino
Jessica Steiner
Jordan Moore
Noelle Saluan
4:18.06
May 18
North East Ohio All Catholic Girls
5.
-
Jessica Steiner
Ysabela Noggle
Lilly Wright
Katrina Heil
4:29.14
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Natalie Ziegler
Mary Figler
Molly Onders
Melinda Renuart
9:36.97
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
-
Mary Figler
Faithe Ondracek
Molly Onders
Melinda Renuart
9:42.21
May 30
OHSAA DI Region 1 - Austintown-Fitch
3.
-
Faithe Ondracek
Mary Figler
Molly Onders
Melinda Renuart
9:50.01
May 8
North Coast League Meet
4.
-
Jessica Steiner
Faithe Ondracek
Alexandra Cicotelli
Katrina Heil
10:29.95
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Heidi Lewis
38' 6.25
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
11
Julia Mandat
29' 9.75
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
3.
9
Becky Semancik
26' 9.5
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Alyssa Kendrick
103' 10
PR
May 8
North Coast League Meet
2.
11
Alexandra Wiskes
101' 4
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
10
Emily Smagola
86' 9
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
High Jump
1.
9
Nichole Charnigo
5' 1
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
9
Evelyn Masturzo
4' 8
May 8
North Coast League Meet
3.
-
Laura Kunas
4' 3
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sarah Miholer
9' 6
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
11
Kailey Francetic
8' 6
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
9
Nichole Charnigo
7' 6
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
10
Izzy Saridakis
7' 6
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
Long Jump
1.
11
Ashura Powell
16' 3.25
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
10
Izzy Saridakis
15' 8.5
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
-
Sarah Boodjeh
14' 11.5
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4.
10
Lilly Wright
13' 8
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
*Recent improvement