100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Anthony Martin | 11.33 (.1)PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
2. | 9 | | Tristan Lee | 11.48 (4.1) | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
3. | 12 | | Tyler Short | 11.49 (.3)PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
4. | 10 | | Jaylen Latson | 11.51 (4.1) | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
5. | 10 | | Jarad Harper | 11.57 (2.3) | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
6. | 11 | | Samuel Bailey | 11.65 (.3) | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
7. | 10 | | Brendan Pease | 11.88 (2.8) | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
8. | 10 | | Matt Barron | 11.89 (1.0)PR | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
| 10 | | Shaine Hill | 11.89 (1.7)PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
10. | 10 | | Jon Poehlman | 12.31 (1.6)PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
| 11 | | Alex Martinez | 12.31 (1.9)PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
12. | 11 | | Benjamin Rodriguez | 12.36 (.6)PR | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
13. | 9 | | Jacob Ellis | 12.38 (4.1) | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
14. | 11 | | Scott Luong | 12.54 (-.6)PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
15. | 9 | | Jake McKillop | 12.77 (-1.1) | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
16. | 10 | | Rahul Bagga | 12.96 (-1.0) | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
17. | 11 | | Connor Quinn | 13.20PR | Mar 12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational |
18. | 11 | | Arshan Mizani | 13.51 (-1.2)PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
19. | 9 | | TJ Robertson | 13.52 (3.7)PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
20. | 11 | | Matias Munoz | 13.61 (2.3)PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
21. | 9 | | Maaz Asim | 13.78 (2.8)PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
22. | 10 | | Charan Karthikeyan | 14.17 (-2.2) | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Anthony Martin | 23.15 (-2.2) | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
2. | 12 | | Tyler Short | 23.49 (1.6)PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
3. | 10 | | Jaylen Latson | 23.67 (2.1) | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
4. | 10 | | Jarad Harper | 23.86 (1.3) | Apr 15 | Del Oro Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Chris Harris | 23.90 (1.7) | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
6. | 9 | | Tristan Lee | 23.92 (1.8) | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
7. | 11 | | Samuel Bailey | 24.23 (1.4) | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
8. | 10 | | Brendan Pease | 24.26 (1.7) | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
9. | 10 | | Matt Barron | 24.55 (-1.6)PR | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
10. | 11 | | Alex Martinez | 24.78 (2.1)PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
11. | 10 | | Shaine Hill | 24.92 (1.9)PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
12. | 11 | | Benjamin Rodriguez | 25.01 (1.7)PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
13. | 10 | | Jason Dell'Orto | 25.10 (-1.6) | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
14. | 9 | | Jacob Ellis | 25.77 (1.8)PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
15. | 10 | | Jon Poehlman | 25.78 (1.9)PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
16. | 9 | | Jake McKillop | 25.79 (1.9) | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
17. | 10 | | Ricky Frank | 25.91 (1.2) | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
18. | 11 | | Connor Quinn | 26.48PR | Mar 12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational |
19. | 10 | | Connor Stanford | 26.78 (-1.2)PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
20. | 10 | | Rahul Bagga | 27.04 (-2.4) | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
21. | 9 | | Kai Niimi | 27.53 (-2.2)PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
22. | 10 | | Tyson Sitterud | 27.58 (-.6)PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
23. | 10 | | Charan Karthikeyan | 27.84 (-.3)PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
24. | 11 | | Matias Munoz | 28.66 (1.4) | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
25. | 10 | | Brian Nguyen | 29.08 (-.6)PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
26. | 9 | | TJ Robertson | 30.35 (-2.2)PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Chris Harris | 53.34 | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
2. | 10 | | Jaylen Latson | 53.78 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
3. | 10 | | Ricky Frank | 53.94 | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
4. | 10 | | Jason Dell'Orto | 54.24 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
5. | 9 | | Tristan Lee | 55.80 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
6. | 10 | | Jarad Harper | 55.92 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
7. | 11 | | Alex Martinez | 56.53PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
8. | 9 | | Kai Niimi | 56.94PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
9. | 10 | | Connor Stanford | 57.31 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
10. | 10 | | Shaine Hill | 57.47 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
11. | 9 | | Josh Zahnd | 58.58PR | Apr 9 | Thunder Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Jake McKillop | 58.87 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
13. | 9 | | Caleb Wiederhold | 59.67 | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
14. | 10 | | Rahul Bagga | 1:03.95PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
15. | 9 | | TJ Robertson | 1:12.53PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Tre Lockwood | 2:01.26 | Mar 12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Jake Ritter | 2:01.60 | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
3. | 10 | | Ricky Frank | 2:08.17 | Mar 5 | 12th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
4. | 12 | | Josiah Luna | 2:09.24 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
5. | 10 | | Connor Stanford | 2:10.57 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
6. | 10 | | Jason Dell'Orto | 2:13.64 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
7. | 9 | | Josh Zahnd | 2:16.37PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
8. | 9 | | Caleb Wiederhold | 2:18.58 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
9. | 10 | | Evan Chinn | 2:21.15 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
10. | 10 | | Chris Gai | 2:21.31 | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
11. | 9 | | Dawsen Vincent | 2:21.45PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
12. | 9 | | Spencer Brown | 2:23.84 | Apr 9 | Thunder Invitational |
13. | 11 | | Darnel Camay | 2:23.97PR | Mar 12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational |
14. | 9 | | Joseph Kennedy | 2:27.76 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
15. | 10 | | Colby Bradford | 2:29.63PR | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
16. | 12 | | Troy Pawlak | 2:30.76PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
17. | 9 | | Andrew Dolan | 2:31.78 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
18. | 9 | | Nick Beck | 2:32.34PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
19. | 9 | | Nima Bayati | 2:33.52 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
20. | 9 | | Zachary Wong | 2:35.21 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
21. | 9 | | Nickzad Bayati | 2:38.12 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
22. | 9 | | Jack Shores | 2:58.10PR | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Tre Lockwood | 4:22.08 | May 20 | CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals |
2. | 11 | | Jake Ritter | 4:25.21 | Apr 30 | Sacramento Meet Of Champions |
3. | 11 | | Connor Frisch | 4:49.33 | Mar 12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Evan Chinn | 4:58.69 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
5. | 10 | | Chris Gai | 5:00.26PR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
6. | 12 | | Colin Ryder | 5:00.36PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
7. | 9 | | Josh Zahnd | 5:05.53PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
8. | 12 | | Troy Pawlak | 5:12.34PR | Mar 12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Darnel Camay | 5:12.54PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
10. | 9 | | Joseph Kennedy | 5:16.69 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
11. | 9 | | Dawsen Vincent | 5:18.27PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
12. | 12 | | Josiah Luna | 5:18.36 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
13. | 9 | | Spencer Brown | 5:23.84 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
14. | 10 | | Colby Bradford | 5:25.50PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
15. | 9 | | Caleb Wiederhold | 5:28.90 | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
16. | 9 | | Andrew Dolan | 5:30.79 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
17. | 9 | | Nick Beck | 5:33.44 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
18. | 9 | | Nima Bayati | 5:34.16 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
19. | 10 | | Jonny Romero | 5:37.16PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
20. | 9 | | Nickzad Bayati | 5:37.94 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
21. | 9 | | Jack Shores | 5:43.79PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
22. | 9 | | Zachary Wong | 5:44.15 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jake Ritter | 8:53.76PR | Apr 2 | Stanford Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Tre Lockwood | 8:55.93PR | Apr 2 | Stanford Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jake Ritter | 9:24.22 | May 27 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2016 |
2. | 11 | | Tre Lockwood | 9:35.76PR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3. | 11 | | Connor Frisch | 9:57.43PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
4. | 10 | | Evan Chinn | 10:58.21 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
5. | 12 | | Colin Ryder | 11:05.24 | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
6. | 10 | | Chris Gai | 11:14.57PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
7. | 12 | | Troy Pawlak | 11:14.87PR | Feb 27 | Clarke Massey Relays |
8. | 11 | | Darnel Camay | 11:35.71PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
| 9 | | Joseph Kennedy | 11:35.71 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
10. | 10 | | Colby Bradford | 11:39.80PR | Mar 12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Dawsen Vincent | 11:44.05PR | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
12. | 9 | | Nick Beck | 12:03.60 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
13. | 9 | | Josh Zahnd | 12:10.71PR | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
14. | 9 | | Nima Bayati | 12:15.76 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
15. | 9 | | Spencer Brown | 12:25.34PR | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
16. | 9 | | Nickzad Bayati | 12:28.92 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
17. | 9 | | Jack Shores | 12:33.22PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
18. | 10 | | Jonny Romero | 12:57.23PR | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
19. | 9 | | Andrew Dolan | 13:01.81 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
20. | 9 | | Zachary Wong | 13:08.42 | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
|
110m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Matthew Massoth | 24.14 (-1.5)PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Brennan Holt | 18.51 | Mar 12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Brandon Hill | 18.87 (-.6) | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
3. | 12 | | Frank "Trey" Grijalva | 20.06 (-.6) | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
|
300m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 9 | | Spencer Brown | 47.98 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Brennan Holt | 44.60 | Mar 12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Brandon Hill | 45.89 | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
3. | 12 | | Frank "Trey" Grijalva | 50.57 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Tristan Lee Jaylen Latson Jarad Harper Anthony Martin | 44.05 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
2. | | | Chris Harris Samuel Bailey Tyler Short Tristan Lee | 44.19 | May 20 | CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals |
3. | | | Jared Harper Jaylen Latson Brendan Pease Alex Martinez | 44.24 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
4. | | | Tristan Lee Anthony Martin Jarad Harper Jaylen Latson | 44.27 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
5. | | | Scott Luong Tyler Short Chris Harris Samuel Bailey | 44.61 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
6. | | | Samuel Bailey Chris Harris Benjamin Rodriguez Tyler Short | 44.71 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
7. | | | Jared Harper Chris Harris Jaylen Latson Anthony Martin | 44.89 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
8. | | | Samuel Bailey Chris Harris Tristan Lee Tyler Short | 44.94 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
9. | | | Jaylen Latson Jared Harper Shaine Hill Anthony Martin | 45.18 | Apr 15 | Del Oro Invitational |
10. | | | Matt Barron Jared Harper Jaylen Latson Anthony Martin | 45.73 | Feb 27 | Clarke Massey Relays |
11. | | | Benjamin Rodriguez Chris Harris Chris Scaletti Tyler Short | 45.83 | Apr 9 | Thunder Invitational |
12. | | | Samuel Bailey Benjamin Rodriguez Chris Scaletti Tyler Short | 46.02 | Mar 12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational |
13. | | | Samuel Bailey Tristan Lee Benjamin Rodriguez Tyler Short | 46.32 | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
14. | | | Jacob Ellis Shaine Hill Brendan Pease Jon Poehlman | 46.49 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
15. | | | Jacob Ellis Shaine Hill Jon Poehlman Brendan Pease | 46.68 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
16. | | | Tristan Lee Shaine Hill Brendan Pease Jon Poehlman | 47.99 | Apr 9 | Thunder Invitational |
17. | | | Shaine Hill Tristan Lee Jake McKillop Brendan Pease | 48.08 | Mar 19 | Cordova Lancer Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Matt Barron Jared Harper Jaylen Latson Anthony Martin | 1:39.19 | Feb 27 | Clarke Massey Relays |
2. | | | Samuel Bailey Benjamin Rodriguez Chris Scaletti Tyler Short | 1:40.00 | Feb 27 | Clarke Massey Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Jaylen Latson Jarad Harper Jason Dell'Orto Anthony Martin | 3:32.63 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
2. | | | Jaylen Latson Anthony Martin Chris Harris Ricky Frank | 3:36.15 | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
3. | | | Jaylen Latson Ricky Frank Tre Lockwood Chris Harris | 3:37.15 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
4. | | | Alex Martinez Tre Lockwood Jake Ritter Chris Harris | 3:39.07 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
5. | | | Jaylen Latson Jared Harper Anthony Martin Ricky Frank | 3:39.49 | Apr 15 | Del Oro Invitational |
6. | | | Ricky Frank Tre Lockwood Jake Ritter Chris Harris | 3:39.50 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
7. | | | Jarad Harper Anthony Martin Jake Ritter Brandon Hill | 3:39.57 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
8. | | | Chris Harris Tre Lockwood Josiah Luna Jake Ritter | 3:40.73 | Feb 27 | Clarke Massey Relays |
9. | | | Chris Harris Tristan Lee Jake Ritter Ricky Frank | 3:40.81 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
10. | | | Jaylen Latson Jared Harper Connor Stanford Jason Dell'Orto | 3:44.36 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
11. | | | Shaine Hill Kai Niimi Connor Stanford Jason Dell'Orto | 3:46.47 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
12. | | | Jared Harper Tre Lockwood Jake Ritter Brandon Hill | 3:49.18 | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
13. | | | Jaylen Latson Jared Harper Connor Stanford Ricky Frank | 3:49.25 | Mar 12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational |
14. | | | Tristan Lee Samuel Bailey Benjamin Rodriguez Alex Martinez | 3:50.08 | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
15. | | | Tristan Lee Josiah Luna Brandon Hill Frank "Trey" Grijalva | 3:50.93 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
16. | | | Kai Niimi Connor Stanford Shaine Hill Jason Dell'Orto | 3:52.09 | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
17. | | | Shaine Hill Matt Barron Connor Stanford Jason Dell'Orto | 3:56.19 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
18. | | | Josiah Luna Darnel Camay Frank "Trey" Grijalva Brandon Hill | 3:56.49 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
19. | | | Caleb Wiederhold Evan Chinn Josh Zahnd Dawsen Vincent | 4:04.36 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
20. | | | Connor Frisch Darnel Camey Ricky Frank Connor Stanford | 4:04.77 | Feb 27 | Clarke Massey Relays |
21. | | | Chris Gai Evan Chinn Joseph Kennedy Caleb Wiederhold | 4:09.75 | Feb 27 | Clarke Massey Relays |
22. | 9 | | Caleb Wiederhold Josh Zahnd Dawsen Vincent Joseph Kennedy | 4:11.00 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
23. | | | Caleb Wiederhold Chris Gai Andrew Dolan Evan Chinn | 4:12.73 | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
24. | 9 | | Kai Niimi Caleb Wiederhold Joseph Kennedy Josh Zahnd | 4:13.12 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
25. | | | Dawsen Vincent Spencer Brown Evan Chinn Brennan Holt | 4:15.65 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
26. | 9 | | Andrew Dolan Zachary Wong Nick Beck Joseph Kennedy | 4:30.30 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
27. | | | Zachary Wong Andrew Dolan Nima Bayati Jonny Romero | 4:31.88 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
28. | 9 | | Joseph Kennedy Nick Beck Nickzad Bayati Nima Bayati | 4:39.11 | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
29. | 9 | | Nickzad Bayati Nick Beck Nima Bayati Zachary Wong | 4:52.56 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Darnel Camey Evan Chinn Ricky Frank Connor Frisch | 9:17.48 | Mar 5 | 12th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
2. | | | Nickzad Bayati Spencer Brown Jonny Romero Jack Shores | 10:42.27 | Feb 27 | Clarke Massey Relays |
3. | 9 | | Nima Bayati Nick Beck Dawsen Vincent Zachary Wong | 10:43.11 | Feb 27 | Clarke Massey Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Matt Barron Jared Harper Jaylen Latson Anthony Martin | 1:42.49 | Feb 27 | Clarke Massey Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Chris Harris Tre Lockwood Josiah Luna Jake Ritter | 11:00.67 | Feb 27 | Clarke Massey Relays |
2. | | | Darnel Camey Ricky Frank Connor Frisch Connor Stanford | 11:58.99 | Feb 27 | Clarke Massey Relays |
3. | | | Evan Chinn Chris Gai Joseph Kennedy Caleb Wiederhold | 12:26.00 | Feb 27 | Clarke Massey Relays |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 10 | | William Craig | 50' 4PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
2. | 10 | | Paul Basra | 37' 5PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
3. | 10 | | Harjot Brar | 33' 9.5PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
4. | 10 | | Tommy Mendoza | 32' 3PR | Mar 12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Angikaar Chana | 28' 7PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
6. | 10 | | Gurneet Shaheed | 28' 5.5PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
7. | 9 | | Brandon Khaleq | 27' 4PR | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
8. | 10 | | Charan Karthikeyan | 21' 11.5PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | William Craig | 43' 8PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
2. | 10 | | Eric Werner | 37' 6 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
3. | 10 | | Joe MacLeane | 31' 4PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Eric Werner | 151' 8 | Mar 19 | Cordova Lancer Invitational |
2. | 10 | | William Craig | 114' 10PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
3. | 10 | | Tommy Mendoza | 92' 6PR | Apr 9 | Thunder Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Harjot Brar | 87' 2 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
5. | 10 | | Gurneet Shaheed | 84' 0 | Apr 9 | Thunder Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Angikaar Chana | 80' 2PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
7. | 10 | | Colby Bradford | 75' 0PR | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
8. | 9 | | Brandon Khaleq | 68' 6.5PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
9. | 10 | | Paul Basra | 67' 4 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
10. | 10 | | Charan Karthikeyan | 47' 6 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Joe MacLeane | 6' 4PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
2. | 10 | | Eric Werner | 5' 6 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
| 9 | | Jake McKillop | 5' 6 | Mar 12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Ben Pennington | 5' 2PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Travis Kartz | 15' 10PR | Apr 30 | Sacramento Meet Of Champions |
2. | 11 | | Hayden Brake | 15' 2.5PR | Apr 30 | Sacramento Meet Of Champions |
3. | 11 | | Drew Robles | 14' 0 | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
4. | 11 | | Scott Luong | 12' 0PR | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
5. | 12 | | Luke Law | 11' 6PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
6. | 12 | | Paul Russell | 11' 0PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
7. | 11 | | Ryan King | 10' 5PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
8. | 9 | | Kai Niimi | 10' 0PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
9. | 10 | | Alex Howard | 8' 6PR | Mar 19 | Cordova Lancer Invitational |
| 10 | | Thomas Larkin | 8' 6PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
11. | 9 | | Ty Pavik | 8' 0PR | Apr 26 | SFL #3 Granite Bay v Nevada Union |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Jarad Harper | 20' 2.5 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
2. | 10 | | Joe MacLeane | 18' 11.25PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
3. | 10 | | Matt Barron | 18' 5PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
4. | 11 | | Benjamin Rodriguez | 18' 3.5PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
5. | 11 | | Ben Pennington | 17' 9PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
6. | 9 | | Jacob Ellis | 17' 4 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
7. | 10 | | Jon Poehlman | 16' 11.5PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
8. | 11 | | Samuel Bailey | 16' 11.25PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
9. | 9 | | TJ Robertson | 16' 6PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
10. | 11 | | Scott Luong | 16' 4PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
11. | 10 | | Tyson Sitterud | 16' 2.5 | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
12. | 9 | | Jake McKillop | 16' 1.5PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
13. | 10 | | Brendan Pease | 16' 0PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
14. | 11 | | Connor Quinn | 15' 4PR | Apr 9 | Thunder Invitational |
15. | 11 | | Matias Munoz | 15' 2PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
16. | 9 | | Maaz Asim | 14' 10 | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
17. | 10 | | Brian Nguyen | 14' 5.25 | Mar 12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational |
18. | 10 | | Rahul Bagga | 14' 4.5PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Ben Pennington | 40' 6PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
2. | 10 | | Joe MacLeane | 40' 1.25PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
3. | 9 | | Jacob Ellis | 37' 6 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
4. | 11 | | Connor Quinn | 36' 10PR | Mar 12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Matt Barron | 36' 8.75PR | Apr 13 | SFL#1 Folsom & Granite Bay @ Woodcreek |
6. | 11 | | Benjamin Rodriguez | 35' 7PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
7. | 10 | | Tyson Sitterud | 35' 4 | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
8. | 9 | | TJ Robertson | 34' 10PR | May 12 | SFL Championships (Day 2) |
9. | 11 | | Scott Luong | 33' 1.5PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
10. | 11 | | Samuel Bailey | 32' 9.25PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
11. | 10 | | Brian Nguyen | 31' 11PR | May 4 | SFL #4 Rocklin, Oak ridge @ Granite Bay |
12. | 10 | | Brendan Pease | 31' 7PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
13. | 9 | | Maaz Asim | 31' 4.5 | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
14. | 9 | | Jake McKillop | 26' 0PR | Apr 20 | SFL #2 Del Oro v Granite Bay |
|