Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
2001
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1974
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2018
2017
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Dominick Reinart
11.62
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
2.
10
Collin Ross
11.88
(1.5)
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
3.
10
Matt Wearley
11.91
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
4.
11
Quaid Ivy
12.34c
PR
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
5.
11
Eric Perich
12.43
(2.0)
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
200 Meters
1.
9
Dominick Reinart
23.23
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
2.
11
Brian Wheatcraft
23.55
(.2)
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
3.
10
Archie Merchant
24.15
(1.1)
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
4.
10
Matt Wearley
24.84
PR
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Colin Hagenbush
53.69
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
2.
11
Logan Osborne
53.84c
PR
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
3.
12
Samuel Hughes
54.65
PR
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Logan Osborne
2:01.01
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
2.
12
Alex Kozak
2:10.70
PR
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
3.
11
Jared Frankland
2:11.0h
PR
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
4.
11
Christian Hosbach
2:22.35
PR
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jared Frankland
4:40.15
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
2.
9
Noah Davis
4:59.94
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jared Frankland
10:23.3h
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
2.
9
Noah Davis
10:52.52
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Archie Merchant
15.97
(2.1)
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
2.
10
Eric Booth
18.34
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
3.
10
C.J. Williams
20.34c
PR
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Archie Merchant
42.55
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
2.
10
C.J. Williams
49.24c
PR
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
3.
10
Eric Booth
50.54
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
4x100 Relay
1.
Quaid Ivy
Michael Hymes
Collin Ross
Dominick Reinart
46.24c
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
2.
Matt Wearley
Michael Hymes
Collin Ross
Quaid Ivy
46.51
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
4x200 Relay -
1.
Matt Wearley
Collin Ross
Brian Wheatcraft
Archie Merchant
1:34.75
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
2.
Dominick Reinart
Collin Ross
Brian Wheatcraft
Archie Merchant
1:34.9h
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:35.55
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
4.
Dominick Reinart
Collin Ross
Matt Wearley
Archie Merchant
1:38.15
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Colin Hagenbush
Samuel Hughes
Alex Kozak
Logan Osborne
3:38.4h
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:23.99
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
2.
Alex Kozak
Chris Williams
Christian Hosbach
Jared Frankland
9:24.1h
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
C.J. Williams
35' 7.75
PR
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
2.
11
Brandon Kaminski
35' 3.5
PR
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
3.
11
Matt Bradshaw
34' 1.5
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Matt Bradshaw
154' 6
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
2.
11
Brandon Kaminski
127' 10.5
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
High Jump
1.
11
Logan Osborne
5' 10
PR
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
2.
12
Jake Destefano
5' 6
PR
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
3.
12
Colin Hagenbush
5' 4
PR
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
Long Jump
1.
12
Jake Destefano
19' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
2.
11
Quaid Ivy
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jimi Howell
13.55
(1.8)
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
2.
11
Lindsay Favor
13.64
(1.4)
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
3.
9
Bryana Housley
13.84c
PR
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Lindsay Favor
28.03
(1.3)
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
2.
9
Logan Favor
28.95
(.7)
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
400 Meters
1.
9
Kelsey Hosey
59.50
PR
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 5
2.
10
Abbey Murawski
1:09.74c
PR
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
3.
10
Kelsey Ringkor
1:10.88
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
4.
10
Casey Borrelli
1:12.81
PR
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Kelsey Hosey
2:18.24
PR
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
2.
10
Casey Borrelli
2:44.19
PR
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
3.
11
Jordan Hindmarsh
2:48.0h
PR
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
4.
9
Gabby Muller
3:03.68
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Hindmarsh
5:55.9h
PR
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
2.
10
Hunter Rockhold
6:34.40
PR
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Hindmarsh
13:13.04
PR
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
2.
10
Hunter Rockhold
14:29.76
PR
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
3.
10
Katie Goodman
15:52.8h
PR
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Cheyenne Esright
18.15
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
2.
11
Sydney Hagenbush
18.44c
PR
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
3.
10
Katie Goodman
18.91
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sydney Hagenbush
50.64
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
2.
9
Cheyenne Esright
52.61
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
3.
12
Sarah Pasternak
58.84c
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
4.
9
Alyssa Myers
1:00.48
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Lindsay Favor
Jimi Howell
Logan Favor
Bryana Housley
53.63
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jimi Howell
Kelsey Ringkor
Logan Favor
Lindsay Favor
1:53.32
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
2.
Relay Team
1:55.02
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
3.
Bryana Housley
Kelsey Ringkor
Logan Favor
Lindsay Favor
1:55.80
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Sydney Hagenbush
Casey Borrelli
Kelsey Ringkor
Kelsey Hosey
4:26.65
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
2.
Sydney Hagenbush
Sarah Pasternak
Kelsey Ringkor
Kelsey Hosey
4:30.4h
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
12:23.05
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
2.
Lauren Lada
Brittney Harris
Taylor Odom
Hunter Rockhold
12:59.70
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Katie Guist
28' 11.75
PR
Apr 29
Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Alex Blinn
23' 10.75
PR
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
3.
10
Natalie Klutts
23' 6
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
4.
10
Makayla Crowder
21' 2
PR
May 13
PTC Championship Finals
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Katie Guist
81' 11
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
2.
10
Natalie Klutts
72' 2
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
High Jump
1.
11
Sydney Hagenbush
4' 10
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
2.
9
Kaitlin Penotte
4' 6
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
3.
12
Sarah Pasternak
4' 2
Apr 22
Ernie Moore Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Jimi Howell
15' 7
(-1.1)
PR
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 5
2.
9
Bryana Housley
15' 5
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem)
*Recent improvement