100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sam Morris | 11.30PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
2. | 11 | | Eduardo Hernandez | 11.34cPR | Apr 10 | Chardon Tri- Kenston, GV |
3. | 12 | | Greg Jones | 11.70PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
4. | 9 | | David Nye | 11.84cPR | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
5. | 12 | | Noah Glavickas | 11.94cPR | Apr 18 | PV Tri- Cardinal, GV |
6. | 11 | | Michael McGovern | 12.27PR | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
7. | 10 | | Alex Burkhammer | 12.34c | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
8. | 10 | | Dylan Susman | 12.56 | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
9. | 12 | | Lukas Quadros | 12.57PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
10. | 11 | | Jerone Evans | 13.02PR | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
11. | 10 | | Chad George | 13.10PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
12. | 10 | | Chris Ray | 13.34cPR | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
| 10 | | Tyler Phillips | 13.34cPR | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
14. | 11 | | Caleb Hering | 13.66PR | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
15. | 12 | | David Wilson | 15.36 | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
16. | 12 | | Austin Byler | 16.73PR | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
|
100 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Jerone Evans | 11.1hPR | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
2. | 9 | | David Nye | 11.6hPR | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Dylan Susman | 12.5hPR | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Devon Dockery | 13.9hPR | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sam Morris | 22.81PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
2. | 11 | | Eduardo Hernandez | 23.46PR | Apr 22 | Kurt Frankel Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Noah Glavickas | 24.31 | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
4. | 9 | | David Nye | 24.34cPR | Apr 10 | Chardon Tri- Kenston, GV |
5. | 11 | | Michael McGovern | 24.54cPR | Apr 18 | PV Tri- Cardinal, GV |
6. | 11 | | Jerone Evans | 25.64cPR | Apr 10 | Chardon Tri- Kenston, GV |
7. | 10 | | Chad George | 26.15PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
8. | 10 | | Dylan Susman | 26.64 | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
| 10 | | Jacob Glavickas | 26.64c | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
10. | 12 | | Lukas Quadros | 27.19PR | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
11. | 10 | | Chris Ray | 27.64cPR | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
12. | 10 | | Tyler Phillips | 27.74cPR | Apr 18 | PV Tri- Cardinal, GV |
13. | 11 | | Spencer Steen | 27.94cPR | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
14. | 9 | | Austin Whitright | 29.24cPR | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
15. | 11 | | Caleb Hering | 29.63PR | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
16. | 9 | | John Steimle | 29.74cPR | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
17. | 12 | | Tim Steimle | 30.34c | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
18. | 10 | | Cameron Atwell | 30.36PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
|
200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Jerone Evans | 23.8hPR | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Michael McGovern | 24.9hPR | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Jacob Glavickas | 25.5hPR | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
4. | 9 | | David Nye | 25.9hPR | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sam Morris | 49.60PR | May 20 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lakeview |
2. | 12 | | Noah Glavickas | 51.04c | Apr 10 | Chardon Tri- Kenston, GV |
3. | 11 | | Michael McGovern | 51.90PR | May 20 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lakeview |
4. | 11 | | Eduardo Hernandez | 56.38PR | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
5. | 9 | | David Nye | 57.43PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
6. | 10 | | Devon Dockery | 58.24cPR | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
7. | 10 | | Jacob Glavickas | 59.44c | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
8. | 10 | | Chris Ray | 1:01.47PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
9. | 9 | | John Steimle | 1:02.27 | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
10. | 11 | | Jerone Evans | 1:02.54cPR | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
11. | 12 | | Tim Steimle | 1:04.23 | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
12. | 11 | | Spencer Steen | 1:04.71PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
13. | 9 | | Austin Whitright | 1:08.24cPR | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
14. | 10 | | Cameron Atwell | 1:08.40PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Noah Glavickas | 51.7hPR | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Jacob Glavickas | 55.2hPR | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Michael McGovern | 56.3hPR | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
| 11 | | Eduardo Hernandez | 56.3hPR | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Noah Glavickas | 2:04.28 | Apr 22 | Kurt Frankel Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Devon Dockery | 2:06.6hPR | May 10 | NAC Championships |
3. | 11 | | Michael McGovern | 2:09.36PR | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
4. | 10 | | Greg Ridgeway | 2:12.15 | May 20 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lakeview |
5. | 10 | | Steven Ziegler | 2:32.0h | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
6. | 11 | | Fred Parker | 2:33.45PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
7. | 9 | | Austin Whitright | 2:34.42PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
8. | 12 | | Aaron George | 2:34.74PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
9. | 9 | | John Steimle | 2:35.04 | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
10. | 12 | | Tim Steimle | 2:36.19 | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
11. | 11 | | Spencer Steen | 2:47.10PR | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tim Steimle | 4:43.94PR | May 20 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lakeview |
2. | 9 | | John Steimle | 4:46.8h | May 10 | NAC Championships |
3. | 12 | | Noah Glavickas | 5:02.0hPR | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
4. | 11 | | Michael McGovern | 5:16.83PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
5. | 10 | | Greg Ridgeway | 5:22.4hPR | Apr 18 | PV Tri- Cardinal, GV |
6. | 10 | | Steven Ziegler | 5:33.30PR | May 20 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lakeview |
7. | 11 | | Fred Parker | 5:41.45 | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
8. | 9 | | Austin Whitright | 6:01.14PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
9. | 12 | | Aaron George | 6:06.12PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | John Steimle | 10:04.34 | May 20 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lakeview |
2. | 12 | | Tim Steimle | 10:30.1hPR | Apr 18 | PV Tri- Cardinal, GV |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Alex Burkhammer | 18.54c | May 10 | NAC Championships |
2. | 9 | | Jacob Fernandez | 19.93 (-1.1) | May 20 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lakeview |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Alex Burkhammer | 43.56 | May 20 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lakeview |
2. | 10 | | Jacob Glavickas | 47.08 | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
3. | 9 | | Jacob Fernandez | 50.44c | Apr 10 | Chardon Tri- Kenston, GV |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Eduardo Hernandez Noah Glavickas David Nye Sam Morris | 45.06 | Apr 15 | Perry Relays |
2. | | | Dylan Susman David Nye Alex Burkhammer Greg Jones | 46.94c | May 10 | NAC Championships |
3. | | | Dylan Susman David Nye Jerone Evans Greg Jones | 47.17 | May 20 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lakeview |
4. | | | David Nye Jerone Evans Dylan Susman Greg Jones | 48.14c | Apr 10 | Chardon Tri- Kenston, GV |
5. | | | David Nye Jerone Evans Devon Dockery Dylan Susman | 49.14 | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
6. | | | Dylan Susman David Nye Jerone Evans Jacob Fernandez | 49.22 | Apr 22 | Kurt Frankel Invitational |
7. | | | Dylan Susman Chad George Jerone Evans Jacob Fernandez | 51.05 | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
8. | | | Dylan Susman Chris Ray David Nye Chad George | 51.56 | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
9. | | | Dylan Susman Jacob Fernandez Chris Ray Greg Jones | 52.04c | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Eduardo Hernandez Michael McGovern Noah Glavickas Sam Morris | 1:32.98 | Apr 15 | Perry Relays |
2. | | | Eduardo Hernandez Michael McGovern Sam Morris David Nye | 1:34.70 | May 20 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lakeview |
3. | | | Alex Burkhammer Michael McGovern Jacob Glavickas David Nye | 1:37.7h | May 10 | NAC Championships |
4. | | | Eduardo Hernandez Michael McGovern Jerone Evans David Nye | 1:37.9h | May 6 | Ashtabula County Meet |
5. | | | Noah Glavickas Jerone Evans David Nye Michael McGovern | 1:39.33 | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
6. | | | Alex Burkhammer Chad George Tyler Phillips Chris Ray | 1:47.4h | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
7. | | | Alex Burkhammer Jacob Fernandez Chris Ray Chad George | 1:51.34 | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
8. | | | Chad George Chris Ray Tyler Phillips Cameron Atwell | 1:51.69 | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Sam Morris Michael McGovern Devon Dockery Eduardo Hernandez | 3:31.9h | May 10 | NAC Championships |
2. | | | Devon Dockery Michael McGovern Sam Morris Noah Glavickas | 3:32.97 | Apr 22 | Kurt Frankel Invitational |
3. | | | Sam Morris Eduardo Hernandez Michael McGovern Jacob Glavickas | 3:34.23 | May 20 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lakeview |
4. | | | Eduardo Hernandez Michael McGovern Devon Dockery Sam Morris | 3:34.5h | May 6 | Ashtabula County Meet |
5. | | | Jacob Glavickas Michael McGovern Noah Glavickas Sam Morris | 3:38.3h | Apr 10 | Chardon Tri- Kenston, GV |
6. | | | Sam Morris Eduardo Hernandez David Nye Jacob Glavickas | 3:38.80 | May 20 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lakeview |
7. | | | Jacob Glavickas Noah Glavickas Eduardo Hernandez Michael McGovern | 3:39.58 | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
8. | | | Michael McGovern Eduardo Hernandez Noah Glavickas Sam Morris | 3:43.01 | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
9. | | | Jacob Glavickas Alex Burkhammer Devon Dockery Noah Glavickas | 3:44.4h | Apr 18 | PV Tri- Cardinal, GV |
10. | | | Eduardo Hernandez Jacob Fernandez Jerone Evans Sam Morris | 3:50.5h | Apr 18 | PV Tri- Cardinal, GV |
11. | | | Tim Steimle Devon Dockery Jacob Glavickas David Nye | 4:03.08 | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
12. | | | Relay Team | 4:15.0h | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Tim Steimle Greg Ridgeway Devon Dockery Noah Glavickas | 8:33.81 | Apr 29 | Lakeview Invitational |
2. | | | Michael McGovern Tim Steimle John Steimle Noah Glavickas | 8:36.34 | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
3. | | | Tim Steimle Greg Ridgeway Devon Dockery John Steimle | 8:56.2h | May 10 | NAC Championships |
4. | | | Tim Steimle John Steimle Greg Ridgeway Devon Dockery | 9:17.30 | Apr 1 | Newton Falls Invitational |
5. | | | Tim Steimle Greg Ridgeway John Steimle Steven Ziegler | 9:17.33 | May 20 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lakeview |
6. | | | Steven Ziegler Tim Steimle Devon Dockery Greg Ridgeway | 9:26.6h | May 6 | Ashtabula County Meet |
7. | | | Greg Ridgeway Devon Dockery John Steimle Tim Steimle | 9:49.8h | Apr 10 | Chardon Tri- Kenston, GV |
8. | | | Greg Ridgeway Devon Dockery Fred Parker Steven Ziegler | 10:06.67 | Apr 22 | Kurt Frankel Invitational |
9. | | | Devon Dockery Greg Ridgeway Steven Ziegler Tim Steimle | 10:22.00 | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
10. | | | Aaron George Fred Parker Spencer Steen Steven Ziegler | 10:35.1h | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
11. | | | Fred Parker Aaron George Austin Whitright Spencer Steen | 11:54.00 | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | | | Austin Whitright Greg Ridgeway Tim Steimle John Steimle | 21:31.52 | Apr 15 | Perry Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Eduardo Hernandez Michael McGovern Sam Morris Noah Glavickas | 1:36.90 | Apr 15 | Perry Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | John Steimle Jerone Evans Devon Dockery Tim Steimle | 11:57.05 | Apr 15 | Perry Relays |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" |
1. | | | Jacob Glavickas Jacob Fernandez Jerone Evans Alex Burkhammer | 1:13.43 | Apr 15 | Perry Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Lukas Quadros | 40' 3PR | Apr 18 | PV Tri- Cardinal, GV |
2. | 11 | | Michael McGovern | 32' 3PR | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
3. | 12 | | Austin Byler | 31' 2.25 | May 10 | NAC Championships |
4. | 12 | | David Wilson | 28' 10.5PR | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
5. | 11 | | Caleb Hering | 28' 0.75PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
6. | 9 | | Dylan Whitely | 26' 1PR | Apr 15 | Perry Relays |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Lukas Quadros | 125' 6 | May 10 | NAC Championships |
2. | 12 | | Austin Byler | 111' 1PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
3. | 11 | | Caleb Hering | 84' 6PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
4. | 12 | | David Wilson | 72' 1PR | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
5. | 11 | | Michael McGovern | 66' 2PR | Apr 11 | Chalker Tri- Lordstown, GV |
6. | 9 | | Dylan Whitely | 64' 3PR | Apr 25 | GV Dual vs. Lordstown |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Lukas Quadros | 5' 8PR | May 6 | Ashtabula County Meet |
2. | 11 | | Michael McGovern | 5' 6PR | May 10 | NAC Championships |
3. | 11 | | Jerone Evans | 5' 4PR | Apr 10 | Chardon Tri- Kenston, GV |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Jacob Glavickas | 11' 6PR | May 27 | OHSAA D2 Region 5 |
2. | 11 | | Michael McGovern | 11' 0PR | Apr 15 | Perry Relays |
3. | 9 | | David Nye | 9' 0PR | May 10 | NAC Championships |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Eduardo Hernandez | 19' 3.75PR | May 10 | NAC Championships |
2. | 10 | | Jacob Glavickas | 17' 8.5 | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
3. | 11 | | Michael McGovern | 16' 10.5 | Apr 4 | GV Tri- Mathews, Newbury |
4. | 10 | | Dylan Susman | 16' 0 | Apr 10 | Chardon Tri- Kenston, GV |
|