Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Argonaut HS Free

      Mustangs - Jackson, CA

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

100 Meters
1.11*Ryan Sober12.11aApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
2.11Gio Casillas12.14cApr 16Summerville Cluster
3.9*Michael McCarthy12.15aApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
4.10Robert Thome12.21aMar 31Rio Linda Invitation..
5.11AJ Fayko12.25aMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
6.10*Johnny White12.93aApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
7.11Justin Gaebe12.94cApr 16Summerville Cluster
8.12Orian Adair13.13aMar 31Rio Linda Invitation..
9.9Adam AviteisNTApr 16Summerville Cluster
10Ian DunneDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
9Patrick McCarthyDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Cade CollinsDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
 
200 Meters
1.9*Michael McCarthy24.63aApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
2.11Gio Casillas24.99aMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
3.9*Patrick McCarthy25.18aApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
4.12Spenser Hoyt25.21aMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
5.11Ryan Sober25.54cApr 16Summerville Cluster
6.11*Justin Gaebe26.70aApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
7.11*Aaron Lake28.97aApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
8.9Crowhurst DavidDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Raul VillaDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Johnny WhiteDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
11AJ FaykoDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Cade CollinsNTApr 16Summerville Cluster
9Adam AviteisNTApr 16Summerville Cluster
10Ben HayesNTApr 16Summerville Cluster
 
400 Meters
1.12Spenser Hoyt56.57aMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
2.9*Patrick McCarthy56.92aApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
3.9Campbell Jonah62.32aMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
4.10*Ben Hayes64.08aApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
5.11*Aaron Lake65.15aApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
6.9*Dalton Yochheim70.54aApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
7.10Cade CollinsNTApr 16Summerville Cluster
10Ian DunneNTApr 16Summerville Cluster
10Levi ChronisNTApr 16Summerville Cluster
10Alex RamirezDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
11Jared CoppockDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
 
800 Meters
1.11*Aaron Lake2:27.10Apr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
2.10Johnny White2:38.22aMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
3.9*Dalton Yochheim3:30.50aApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
4.10Ben HayesNTApr 16Summerville Cluster
10*Ian DunneNTApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
9*Adam AviteisNTApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
10Raul VillaDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
12Spenser HoytDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
12Justin LillyDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Davis HendersonNTApr 16Summerville Cluster
10Levi ChronisNTApr 16Summerville Cluster
 
1600 Meters
1.11Aaron Lake6:08.96aMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
2.10Alyosha MathanyDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
9Crowhurst DavidDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
9Adam AviteisDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10*Ian DunneNTApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
9Alejurdra GomezDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Bailey MaleskeDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Gio Casillas
Jared Coppock
Justin Gaebe
Ryan Sober
47.54cApr 16Summerville Cluster
2.*Gio Casillas
Justin Gaebe
Ryan Sober
Patrick McCarthy
NTApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
Adam Aviteis
Patrick McCarthy
Cade Collins
Johnny White
NTApr 16Summerville Cluster
 
4x400 Relay
1.Cade Collins
Ben Hayes
Ian Dunne
Michael McCarthy
NTApr 16Summerville Cluster
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.9Crowhurst David36' 9.00Mar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
2.10Ian DunneDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Raul VillaDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Alex RamirezDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Robert ThomeDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12*Orian Adair39' 6.50Apr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
2.12*Davis Buckley35' 4.00Apr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
3.10Robert Thome33' 3.00Mar 31Rio Linda Invitation..
4.12John BusiDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
9Crowhurst DavidNDApr 16Summerville Cluster
10Davis HendersonNDApr 16Summerville Cluster
12Justin LillyDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
11Ryan SoberDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
11Dahkota BrownDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Crowhurst David66' 3.00Mar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
2.12John BusiDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Cade CollinsDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
11Ryan SoberDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Raul VillaDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Davis HendersonNDApr 16Summerville Cluster
12Davis BuckleyDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
11Dahkota BrownDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
12Justin LillyDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Robert ThomeDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
12Orian AdairNDApr 16Summerville Cluster
 
High Jump
1.11Jared CoppockNHMar 31Rio Linda Invitation..
 
Long Jump
1.11Gio Casillas19' 7.75Mar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
2.9*Michael McCarthy18' 5.00Apr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
3.11Jared Coppock18' 1.50Mar 31Rio Linda Invitation..
4.10*Johnny White17' 10.00Apr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
5.9*Adam Aviteis16' 8.00Apr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
6.10Cade Collins15' 4.00Mar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
7.11AJ FaykoDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
11Justin GaebeDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Alyosha MathanyDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
 
Triple Jump
1.10Johnny White39' 4.50Apr 16Summerville Cluster
2.11Jared Coppock38' 6.00Mar 31Rio Linda Invitation..
3.12Davis BuckleyDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Levi ChronisDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Ian DunneDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
11Dahkota BrownDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
11Gio CasillasDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
9Crowhurst DavidDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Cade CollinsDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
12John BusiDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Morgan Crowhurst14.24cApr 16Summerville Cluster
2.11Victoria Borgerding14.74cApr 16Summerville Cluster
3.12*Emma Schluter15.36aApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
4.10Meliane Cofield15.54cApr 16Summerville Cluster
5.11Jocelyn Weart15.84cApr 16Summerville Cluster
6.10Madison Floyd15.94cApr 16Summerville Cluster
7.10Maddie Hoyt16.94aMar 31Rio Linda Invitation..
 
200 Meters
1.10Kiana Baker29.74aMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
2.10*Meliane Cofield32.66aApr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
3.11Victoria Borgerding32.72aMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
4.10Madison Floyd32.95aMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
5.11Jocelyn Weart34.64cApr 16Summerville Cluster
6.12Autumn CramerDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
12Sierra WatersNTApr 16Summerville Cluster
12Mackenzie JohnsonNTApr 16Summerville Cluster
 
400 Meters
1.10Kiana Baker67.15aMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
2.12Sierra WatersNTApr 16Summerville Cluster
12Mackenzie JohnsonNTApr 16Summerville Cluster
 
800 Meters
1.12Sierra WatersDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Madison FloydDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
12Emma SchluterDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Kiana Baker
Mackenzie Johnson
Jocelyn Weart
Victoria Borgerding
NTApr 16Summerville Cluster
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Emma Schluter26' 1.00Apr 16Summerville Cluster
2.11Simmons Ashley19' 3.50Mar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
3.12Morgan CrowhurstNDApr 16Summerville Cluster
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Emma Schluter74' 5.00Apr 16Summerville Cluster
2.11Simmons AshleyDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
 
Long Jump
1.10*Kiana Baker15' 1.00Apr 23Sonora Cluster @ Sum..
2.10Madison Floyd11' 1.75Mar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
3.12Autumn CramerDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Meliane CofieldDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
11Victoria BorgerdingDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
 
Triple Jump
1.12Sierra WatersDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Kiana BakerDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
10Madison FloydDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
12Emma SchluterDNSMar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial..
 
  * = Denotes a recent improvement
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.