Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Argonaut HSFree

      Mustangs - Jackson, CA

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ryan Sober11.78aApr 13MLL Cluster #2
2.9Shanwei Mo12.03aApr 13MLL Cluster #2
3.10Airon Teope12.12aApr 7MLL cluster #1
4.9Cole Kerrigan12.20aMar 22Rio Linda Invitational
5.9Jeremy Mendoza12.23aApr 7MLL cluster #1
6.10Charles Blevins12.35aMar 22Rio Linda Invitational
7.10Adam Avitia12.94aApr 13MLL Cluster #2
8.10Dalton Yochheim13.95aMar 22Rio Linda Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.9Cole Kerrigan24.47aApr 1Colfax Invitational
2.11Johnny White25.48aApr 7MLL cluster #1
3.9Jeremy Mendoza25.52aApr 7MLL cluster #1
4.9Shanwei Mo25.76aApr 13MLL Cluster #2
5.10Airon Teope26.32aApr 13MLL Cluster #2
6.10Charles Blevins27.04cMay 12MLL Finals
7.10Javier Vargas29.20aApr 13MLL Cluster #2
 
400 Meters
1.11Owen Fritz59.74cMay 12MLL Finals
2.11Alyosha Mathany60.50aApr 7MLL cluster #1
3.10Cameron Allen61.87aApr 13MLL Cluster #2
4.11Ben Hayes61.88aMay 6Gold Rush Elite Invitatio..
5.9Shanwei Mo61.90aMar 22Rio Linda Invitational
6.12Aaron Lake62.91aApr 21MLL Cluster Meet
7.9Paul Waite64.34cApr 15Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invi..
8.9Emmy Bolanos65.20aMay 6Gold Rush Elite Invitatio..
9.10Dalton Yochheim70.05aApr 7MLL cluster #1
10.10Javier Vargas70.74cMay 12MLL Finals
 
800 Meters
1.10Cameron Allen2:24.30Apr 15Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invi..
2.11Owen Fritz2:26.73aMay 6Gold Rush Elite Invitatio..
3.11Ben Hayes2:30.46aMay 6Gold Rush Elite Invitatio..
4.9Paul Waite2:32.01aApr 7MLL cluster #1
5.12Aaron Lake2:32.90May 12MLL Finals
6.9Emmy Bolanos2:37.10May 12MLL Finals
7.10Charles BlevinsNTApr 21MLL Cluster Meet
 
1600 Meters
1.9Christian Dabler4:53.00May 12MLL Finals
2.10Adam Avitia5:15.36aMar 9Bear Creek/St. Mary's/Arg..
3.10Cameron Allen5:35.89aApr 7MLL cluster #1
4.11Alyosha Mathany5:37.00May 12MLL Finals
5.11Owen Fritz5:43.21aMay 6Gold Rush Elite Invitatio..
6.12Aaron Lake5:52.70May 12MLL Finals
7.9Paul Waite5:57.68aApr 7MLL cluster #1
 
3200 Meters
1.10Adam Avitia11:38.46aMar 22Rio Linda Invitational
2.11Alyosha MathanyNTApr 21MLL Cluster Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Christian DablerNTApr 15Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invi..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Christian Dabler46.24cMay 12MLL Finals
2.9Shanwei Mo52.99aApr 7MLL cluster #1
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jeremy Mendoza
Airon Teope
Charles Blevins
Cole Kerrigan
47.73aMay 6Gold Rush Elite Invitatio..
2.Jeremy Mendoza
Airon Teope
Charles Blevins
Sanwei Mo
47.94aApr 13MLL Cluster #2
3.Jeremy Mendoza
Airon Teope
Shanwei Mo
Cole Kerrigan
48.08aApr 21MLL Cluster Meet
4.Charles Blevins
Airon Teope
Jeremy Mendoza
Cole Kerrigan
48.10aApr 7MLL cluster #1
5.Relay Team 48.45aMar 9Bear Creek/St. Mary's/Arg..
6.Charles Blevins
Ryan Garbarini
Cole Kerrigan
Airon Teope
49.02aMar 22Rio Linda Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jeremy Mendoza
Cameron Allen
Shanwei Mo
Christian Dabler
4:00.50May 12MLL Finals
2.Cameron Allen
Jeremy Mendoza
Paul Waite
Christian Dabler
4:06.34aApr 7MLL cluster #1
3.Relay Team 4:07.30May 12MLL Finals
4.Aaron Lake
Ben Hayes
Alyosha Mathany
Owen Fritz
4:10.33aApr 7MLL cluster #1
5.Ben Hayes
Owen Fritz
Alyosha Mathany
Patrick McCarthy
4:14.11aApr 1Colfax Invitational
6.Ben Hayes
Aaron Lake
Alyosha Mathany
Patrick McCarthy
4:16.33aMar 22Rio Linda Invitational
7.Owen Fritz
Aaron Lake
Alyosha Mathany
Ben Hayes
4:17.90aApr 13MLL Cluster #2
8.Cameron Allen
Christian Dabler
Javier Vargas
Paul Waite
4:19.88aMar 22Rio Linda Invitational
9.Sanwei Mo
Paul Waite
Cameron Allen
Christian Dabler
4:25.88aApr 1Colfax Invitational
10.Cameron Allen
Jeremy Mendoza
Shanwei Mo
Christian Dabler
NTApr 21MLL Cluster Meet
Aaron Lake
Alyosha Mathany
Ben Hayes
Johnny White
NTApr 21MLL Cluster Meet
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.10Cody Conrad36' 8.00Apr 7MLL cluster #1
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Cody Conrad36' 7.00May 12MLL Finals
2.12Carlos Valdez32' 0.00Apr 13MLL Cluster #2
3.12Ryan SoberNDApr 21MLL Cluster Meet
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Cody Conrad101' 9.50Apr 1Colfax Invitational
2.12Carlos Valdez91' 8.00Apr 7MLL cluster #1
 
High Jump
1.10Dalton YochheimNHApr 7MLL cluster #1
 
Long Jump
1.11Johnny White18' 7.00Apr 7MLL cluster #1
9Cole Kerrigan18' 7.00May 12MLL Finals
3.9Jeremy Mendoza17' 10.00Mar 22Rio Linda Invitational
4.9Christian Dabler16' 7.00May 12MLL Finals
5.10Adam Avitia15' 9.00Mar 22Rio Linda Invitational
6.10Javier Vargas13' 10.00Mar 22Rio Linda Invitational
7.10Cameron Allen12' 10.50Apr 1Colfax Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.11Johnny White40' 3.00Apr 21MLL Cluster Meet
2.10Dalton Yochheim27' 0.25Apr 13MLL Cluster #2
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Kiana Baker13.48aMar 9Bear Creek/St. Mary's/Arg..
2.10Jalene Cararrubias14.22aApr 13MLL Cluster #2
3.9Gracie Goldsmith-Ding14.50aApr 13MLL Cluster #2
4.12Victoria Borgerding14.73aMay 6Gold Rush Elite Invitatio..
5.10Alex Gomez14.95aMar 22Rio Linda Invitational
6.11Meliane Cofield15.00aMay 6Gold Rush Elite Invitatio..
10Charity Goldsmith-Ding15.00aMar 22Rio Linda Invitational
8.11Lesley Ordaz15.08aMay 6Gold Rush Elite Invitatio..
9.12Jocelyn Weart15.36aApr 7MLL cluster #1
10.10Jalyssa Goewey15.55aApr 7MLL cluster #1
11.9Kerstin Marohl15.72aApr 13MLL Cluster #2
12.11Madison Floyd15.97aApr 1Colfax Invitational
13.12Yajaira Villa18.51aMay 6Gold Rush Elite Invitatio..
 
200 Meters
1.11Kiana Baker29.80aApr 7MLL cluster #1
2.10Alex Gomez30.44aApr 13MLL Cluster #2
3.10Jalene Cararrubias30.64cMay 12MLL Finals
4.10Jalyssa Goewey31.24cMay 12MLL Finals
5.9Kerstin Marohl31.84aApr 1Colfax Invitational
6.12Victoria Borgerding32.14cMay 12MLL Finals
7.11Meliane Cofield32.68aApr 13MLL Cluster #2
8.11Madison Floyd34.10aMar 22Rio Linda Invitational
9.11Lesley Ordaz35.81aApr 1Colfax Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.9Madison Muschetto72.04cMay 12MLL Finals
2.10Alex Gomez72.14cApr 15Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invi..
3.11Madison Floyd75.53aMar 9Bear Creek/St. Mary's/Arg..
4.11Kiana BakerNTApr 7MLL cluster #1
 
800 Meters
1.10Alex GomezNTApr 7MLL cluster #1
 
1600 Meters
1.9Madison Muschetto6:06.56aApr 21MLL Cluster Meet
2.10Alex Gomez6:35.90May 12MLL Finals
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Madison Hallam18.90aApr 21MLL Cluster Meet
2.11Kiana Baker19.57aMar 9Bear Creek/St. Mary's/Arg..
3.11Hannah Gonsalves20.97aMay 6Gold Rush Elite Invitatio..
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Gracie Goldsmith-Ding55.14cMay 12MLL Finals
2.10Charity Goldsmith-Ding57.64aApr 1Colfax Invitational
3.9Madison Muschetto58.54cMay 12MLL Finals
4.12Victoria Borgerding61.12aApr 7MLL cluster #1
5.11Madison Hallam63.71aApr 1Colfax Invitational
6.11Kiana Baker65.15aMar 9Bear Creek/St. Mary's/Arg..
7.11Hannah Gonsalves69.97aMar 22Rio Linda Invitational
8.11Lesley OrdazNTApr 21MLL Cluster Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.Lesley Ordaz
Jocelyn Weart
Victoria Borgerding
Kiana Baker
56.91aApr 7MLL cluster #1
2.Relay Team 57.00aMay 17CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D..
3.Victoria Borgerding
Jocelyn Weart
Lesley Ordaz
Kiana Baker
57.04cMay 12MLL Finals
4.Jalene Cararrubias
Jalyssa Goewey
Alex Gomez
Gracie Goldsmith-Ding
57.64cMay 12MLL Finals
5.Jocelyn Weart
Lesley Ordaz
Victoria Borgerding
Kiana Baker
57.83aApr 1Colfax Invitational
6.Alex Gomez
Jalyssa Goewey
Jalene Cararrubias
Gracie Goldsmith-Ding
57.84cApr 15Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invi..
7.Victoria Borgerding
Meliane Cofield
Madison Floyd
Kiana Baker
58.64aMar 22Rio Linda Invitational
8.Victoria Borgerding
Lesley Ordaz
Jocelyn Weart
Kiana Baker
58.74aMay 6Gold Rush Elite Invitatio..
9.Gracie Goldsmith-Ding
Jalyssa Goewey
Alex Gomez
Jalene Cararrubias
58.75aApr 13MLL Cluster #2
10.Alex Gomez
Jalyssa Goewey
Gracie Goldsmith-Ding
Jalene Cararrubias
59.88aApr 21MLL Cluster Meet
 
4x400 Relay
1.Alex Gomez
Jalene Cararrubias
Madison Muschetto
Gracie Goldsmith-Ding
4:48.40May 12MLL Finals
2.Madison Muschetto
Alex Gomez
Kerstin Marohl
Gracie Goldsmith-Ding
4:50.40aApr 1Colfax Invitational
3.Madison Muschetto
Jalene Cararrubias
Kerstin Marohl
Gracie Goldsmith-Ding
4:59.08aApr 7MLL cluster #1
4.Alex Gomez
Kerstin Marohl
Madison Muschetto
Gracie Goldsmith-Ding
5:07.32aMar 22Rio Linda Invitational
5.Relay Team 5:14.10aMar 9Bear Creek/St. Mary's/Arg..
 
Shot Put - 8lb
1.10Charity Goldsmith-Ding26' 6.00Apr 7MLL cluster #1
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Charity Goldsmith-Ding27' 8.00May 12MLL Finals
2.9Kerstin Marohl25' 5.00May 12MLL Finals
3.12Victoria Borgerding23' 10.00Mar 9Bear Creek/St. Mary's/Arg..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Charity Goldsmith-Ding81' 2.00May 12MLL Finals
2.9Kerstin Marohl73' 4.00Apr 21MLL Cluster Meet
 
High Jump
1.11Madison Hallam4' 0.00Apr 21MLL Cluster Meet
2.11Kiana Baker3' 10.00Mar 9Bear Creek/St. Mary's/Arg..
 
Long Jump
1.11Kiana Baker14' 9.50Apr 1Colfax Invitational
2.11Hannah Gonsalves14' 0.00May 12MLL Finals
3.11Lesley Ordaz13' 2.75May 6Gold Rush Elite Invitatio..
4.11Madison Hallam13' 1.25Apr 7MLL cluster #1
5.11Madison Floyd12' 11.50Apr 1Colfax Invitational
6.12Jocelyn Weart12' 2.00Apr 13MLL Cluster #2
7.10Alex Gomez12' 0.00May 6Gold Rush Elite Invitatio..
8.12Victoria BorgerdingNDApr 7MLL cluster #1
12Yajaira VillaNDApr 7MLL cluster #1
 
Triple Jump
1.11Hannah Gonsalves27' 9.50Apr 13MLL Cluster #2
2.11Madison Hallam26' 8.25Apr 7MLL cluster #1
 

* = Recent improvement