Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
1992
1990
1988
1986
1981
1980
1978
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
1982
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cody Seifert
11.06
(-.8)
Jun 5
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Taylor Depew
11.44
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
3.
10
Zach Conkle
11.62
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Cody Seifert
22.25
(-.4)
PR
Jun 5
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Taylor Depew
23.56
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
3.
10
Zach Conkle
23.65
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Darrin Goodman
53.77
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
9
John Rogers
54.75
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Nick Twining
1:55.03
PR
Jun 5
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Dustin Herrick
2:08.37
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Troy Wahl
4:58.75
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
10
Austin Seifert
5:01.41
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Troy Wahl
11:07.65
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
11
Michael Bratton
11:14.09
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Matt Pickerel
16.12
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
9
Blake Kohring
17.07
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Matt Pickerel
43.04
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
9
Blake Kohring
43.59
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Cody Seifert
Nick Schmeltz
Taylor Depew
Zach Conkle
44.00
May 27
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 6 - Lexi..
2.
-
Nate Wagner
Nick Schmeltz
Taylor Depew
Zach Conkle
44.35
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Isiah Conkle
Jake Rogers
Nick Schmeltz
Kyle Schlumbohm
1:34.24
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
-
Isiah Conkle
John Rogers
Kyle Dierker
Nate Wagner
1:34.96
May 27
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 6 - Lexi..
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Zach Conkle
Darrin Goodman
Taylor Depew
Nick Twining
3:29.96
May 27
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 6 - Lexi..
2.
-
Kyle Schlumbohm
Zach Conkle
Taylor Depew
Nick Twining
3:31.50
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Darrin Goodman
Austin Seifert
Nick Twining
Dustin Herrick
8:20.27
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Justin Welch
62' 11.75
PR
Jun 5
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Jeffery Rutherford
47' 8.75
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Justin Welch
197' 1
Jun 5
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Jeffery Rutherford
124' 2
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Matt Pickerel
5' 8
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kyle Schlumbohm
13' 6
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
10
Kyle Dierker
12' 6
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
Long Jump
1.
9
Derek Snowden
19' 3.75
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
9
Marquis Pitts
19' 2.5
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Katlin Nicely
13.47
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
10
Courtney Rolf
13.51
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Courtney Rolf
28.12
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
11
Vicki Bruning
28.39
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Ashley Seifert
1:03.80
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
10
Lexie Lawniczak
1:08.66
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
800 Meters
1.
9
Cassie Hoffmann
2:37.30
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
9
Allison Sutton
2:37.67
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Madi Renollet
5:44.89
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
10
Alanna Heestand
6:22.30
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
3200 Meters
1.
10
Madi Renollet
12:36.65
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
11
Kelsey Appelhans
13:49.74
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Rachel McNay
17.04
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
12
Jessica Schulte
17.15
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Rachel McNay
47.87
May 27
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 6 - Lexi..
2.
11
Whitney Hoodlebrink
49.55
PR
May 27
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 6 - Lexi..
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ashley Seifert
Katlin Nicely
Vicki Bruning
Courtney Rolf
52.33
May 27
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 6 - Lexi..
2.
-
Aricka LaVoy
Katlin Nicely
Vicki Bruning
Courtney Rolf
52.37
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ericca Hollister
Katie Primeau
Hannah Firsdon
Ashley Seifert
1:50.84
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
-
Ericca Hollister
Katie Primeau
Ashley Seifert
Courtney Rolf
1:52.28
May 27
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 6 - Lexi..
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rachel McNay
Katlin Nicely
Whitney Hoodlebrink
Ashley Seifert
4:20.52
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Cassie Hoffmann
Kelsey Appelhans
Danielle Baugher
Allison Sutton
10:39.65
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jena Jacoby
34' 7
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
12
Ashley Fairbanks
32' 8.75
PR
May 27
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 6 - Lexi..
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jena Jacoby
108' 11
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
12
Ashley Fairbanks
91' 1
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Whitney Hoodlebrink
5' 0
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
9
Megan Selhorst
4' 4
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
Samantha Decker
8' 0
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
10
Alaina LaCourse
8' 0
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Whitney Hoodlebrink
16' 1.25
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
2.
12
Katlin Nicely
15' 5.5
PR
May 15
Suburban Lakes League Championship
*Recent improvement