Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Celeste Pierce | 12.72 | Apr 8 | Stingel Invitational | |
2. | 11 | Lexi Walker | 13.16PR | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | |
3. | 10 | Desiree Settle | 13.21 | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | |
4. | 9 | Jaimy Alejandro | 13.52PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
5. | 10 | Lauren Norwood | 13.53 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
10 | Mickale Bates | 13.53 | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | ||
7. | 10 | MacKenzie Hart | 13.56 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
8. | 9 | Emmanuella Asare | 13.84c | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
9. | 10 | Avery Hart | 14.15PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
10. | 12 | Winnie Labissiere | 14.23 | Apr 21 | Wildcat Invitational | |
11. | 9 | Kayla Kearns | 14.44cPR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
12. | 9 | Payton Tackett | 14.51PR | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | |
13. | 9 | Tatiana Averett | 14.92PR | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | |
14. | 9 | Timara Noble | 15.06PR | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | |
15. | 9 | Fhanay Champelle-Hall | 15.44cPR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
16. | 10 | Angela Oforiwaa | 15.64cPR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
17. | 10 | Dominique Price | 17.26PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Lexi Walker | 26.58PR | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | |
2. | 10 | Celeste Pierce | 27.38 | Apr 21 | Wildcat Invitational | |
3. | 10 | Lauren Norwood | 27.55PR | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | |
4. | 10 | MacKenzie Hart | 27.76 | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | |
5. | 9 | Jemeila Hunter | 28.04 | May 6 | Ashville Kiwanis Invitational | |
6. | 9 | Emmanuella Asare | 28.54cPR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
7. | 10 | Desiree Settle | 28.76PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
8. | 11 | Brenna Burke | 28.81 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
9. | 9 | Payton Tackett | 29.04cPR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
10. | 9 | Timara Noble | 29.14cPR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
11. | 10 | Mickale Bates | 29.45 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
12. | 11 | Vanesse Kruk | 30.22 | Apr 4 | Marysville Tri Meet # 1 | |
13. | 9 | Tatiana Averett | 31.28PR | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | |
14. | 9 | Kayla Kearns | 32.14cPR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
15. | 9 | Fhanay Champelle-Hall | 34.24cPR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
16. | 9 | Londyn Johnson | 34.28PR | Apr 4 | Marysville Tri Meet # 1 | |
17. | 9 | Celeste Almaguer | 34.64cPR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
18. | 10 | Dominique Price | 37.72PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
19. | 11 | Brittany Isbister | 38.14cPR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Lexi Walker | 1:03.25PR | Apr 28 | Olentangy Invitational | |
2. | 12 | Abby Grube | 1:04.13 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
3. | 10 | MacKenzie Hart | 1:05.41PR | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | |
4. | 11 | Hailey Rung | 1:05.45PR | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | |
5. | 11 | Vanesse Kruk | 1:05.71 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | |
6. | 12 | Anna McSurley | 1:05.91 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
7. | 9 | Jaimy Alejandro | 1:05.94PR | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | |
8. | 10 | Lauren Norwood | 1:06.72 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
9. | 9 | Emmanuella Asare | 1:07.42PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
10. | 9 | Haley Moore | 1:07.99PR | Apr 8 | Stingel Invitational | |
11. | 10 | Celeste Pierce | 1:08.20PR | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | |
12. | 9 | Payton Tackett | 1:08.61 | Apr 21 | Wildcat Invitational | |
13. | 9 | Celeste Almaguer | 1:10.02PR | Apr 8 | Stingel Invitational | |
14. | 9 | Emily Grube | 1:10.47PR | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | |
15. | 9 | Grace Smith | 1:10.54PR | Apr 4 | Marysville Tri Meet # 1 | |
16. | 9 | Lauran Brown | 1:14.24PR | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | |
17. | 10 | Autumn Jones | 1:16.81PR | Apr 21 | Wildcat Invitational | |
18. | 9 | Londyn Johnson | 1:17.04cPR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
19. | 9 | Cami Duncan | 1:17.26PR | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Anna McSurley | 2:29.30 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | |
2. | 12 | Abby Grube | 2:31.02 | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | |
3. | 11 | Skylar Briggs | 2:33.76 | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | |
4. | 9 | Claire Touvell | 2:49.50PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
5. | 12 | Allysin Marsico | 2:52.27 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
6. | 9 | Lauran Brown | 2:56.94PR | Apr 21 | Wildcat Invitational | |
7. | 10 | Miranda Cash | 3:00.29PR | May 6 | Ashville Kiwanis Invitational | |
8. | 10 | Lindsey Parker | 3:02.4hPR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
9. | 9 | Allie Westall | 3:03.29PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
10. | 9 | Abby Klever | 3:06.6hPR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
11. | 9 | Sydney Haight | 3:13.18PR | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | |
12. | 9 | Kara Cruikshank | 4:08.08PR | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Julia Westall | 5:39.80PR | Apr 28 | Olentangy Invitational | |
2. | 9 | Brianna Bowden | 5:41.18 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | |
3. | 10 | Courtney Chabot | 5:46.29PR | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | |
4. | 9 | Bri Bowden | 6:09.21PR | Mar 25 | Hammond Relays | |
5. | 9 | Emma Vah | 6:24.91PR | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | |
6. | 10 | Lindsey Parker | 6:32.63PR | Apr 28 | Olentangy Invitational | |
7. | 9 | Allie Westall | 6:37.76PR | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | |
8. | 12 | Allysin Marsico | 6:43.91 | Apr 21 | Wildcat Invitational | |
9. | 9 | Cami Duncan | 6:57.15 | Mar 25 | Hammond Relays | |
10. | 10 | Miranda Cash | 7:14.30PR | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | |
11. | 9 | Kara Cruikshank | 9:07.61PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Julia Westall | 12:23.23 | Apr 8 | Stingel Invitational | |
2. | 9 | Bri Bowden | 12:23.82PR | May 5 | Larkin / Crosten Classic | |
3. | 9 | Brianna Bowden | 12:34.28 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | |
4. | 9 | Cami Duncan | 13:58.81 | Apr 21 | Wildcat Invitational | |
5. | 9 | Reagan Cox | 14:27.29PR | May 6 | Ashville Kiwanis Invitational | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Mallory Harr | 14.76 (-2.4)PR | May 26 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | |
2. | 11 | Brenna Burke | 16.34 | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | |
3. | 11 | Josie Balasooriya | 17.00PR | May 6 | Ashville Kiwanis Invitational | |
4. | 11 | Jessica Kinder | 17.29 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
5. | 9 | Dani Neu | 18.08PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
6. | 9 | Naaila Norgan | 20.24cPR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Mallory Harr | 43.95PR | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | |
2. | 11 | Brenna Burke | 48.17PR | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | |
3. | 9 | Dani Neu | 52.26PR | Apr 4 | Marysville Tri Meet # 1 | |
4. | 11 | Josie Balasooriya | 53.15 | Apr 4 | Marysville Tri Meet # 1 | |
5. | 11 | Jessica Kinder | 55.30 | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | |
6. | 9 | Naaila Norgan | 55.54cPR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
7. | 9 | Londyn Johnson | 1:01.46PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
8. | 9 | Lauran Brown | 1:01.55PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Mickale Bates Celeste Pierce Alexis Walker Lauren Norwood | 50.16 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | ||
2. | Mickale Bates Winnie Labissiere Alexis Walker Lauren Norwood | 51.00 | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | ||
3. | Alexis Walker Mickale Bates Mallory Harr Celeste Pierce | 51.22 | Apr 8 | Stingel Invitational | ||
4. | Lauren Norwood Brenna Burke Desiree Settle Mackenzie Hart | 51.86 | Apr 21 | Lancaster Fulton Relays | ||
Mickale Bates Celeste Pierce Winnie Labissiere Emma Asare | 51.86 | Mar 25 | Hammond Relays | |||
6. | Alexis Walker Lauren Norwood Celeste Pierce Mickale Bates | 51.98 | Apr 1 | Wildcat Premier | ||
7. | Mackenzie Hart Jaimy Alejandro Mickale Bates Desiree Settle | 52.52 | Apr 28 | Olentangy Invitational | ||
8. | Emma Asare Winnie Labissiere Mallory Harr Celeste Pierce | 52.96 | Apr 21 | Wildcat Invitational | ||
9. | Brenna Burke Winnie Labissiere Mickale Bates Mackenzie Hart | 53.35 | May 5 | Larkin / Crosten Classic | ||
10. | Desiree Settle Lauren Norwood Tatiana Averett Josie Balasooriya | 54.17 | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | ||
11. | Desiree Settle Jemeila Hunter Payton Tackett Allysin Marsico | 54.99 | May 6 | Ashville Kiwanis Invitational | ||
12. | Emma Asare Autumn Jones Kayla Kearns Tatiana Averett | 56.18 | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | ||
13. | Desiree Settle Tatiana Averett Kayla Kearns Payton Tackett | 57.24c | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | ||
14. | Payton Tackett Londyn Johnson Winnie Labissiere Fhanay Champelle-Hall | 57.58 | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | ||
15. | Payton Tackett Londyn Johnson Zoie Holley Brittany Isbister | 58.57 | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | ||
16. | Timara Noble Kayla Kearns Miranda Cash Payton Tackett | 58.83 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | ||
17. | Londyn Johnson Lauran Brown Angela Oforiwaa Jannie Kamara | 59.09 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | ||
18. | Mackenzie Hart Charise Culver Zoie Holley Emily Bittinger | 59.20 | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | ||
19. | Desiree Settle Vanesse Kruk Fhanay Champelle-Hall Dominique Price | 1:00.10 | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | ||
20. | Emma Asare Autumn Jones Avery Hart Dominique Price | 1:00.16 | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | ||
21. | Naaila Norgan Lindsey Parker Sydney Haight Ella Roxey | 1:00.94c | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | ||
22. | 9 | Naaila Norgan Sydney Haight Reagan Cox Fhanay Champelle-Hall | 1:01.09 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
23. | Anna McSurley Haley Moore Zoie Holley Dominique Price | 1:02.05 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | ||
24. | Timara Noble Jemeila Hunter Katie Wyckoff Emily Bittinger | 1:02.69 | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | ||
25. | Jemeila Hunter Lindsey Parker Abby Klever Brittany Isbister | 1:03.50 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | ||
26. | Angela Oforiwaa Zoie Holley Katie Wyckoff Emily Bittinger | 1:05.04c | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | ||
27. | Charise Culver Brooke Woodruff Katie Wyckoff Emily Bittinger | 1:05.29 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | ||
28. | Brooke Woodruff Brittany Isbister Fhanay Champelle-Hall Celeste Pierce | 1:07.94c | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Mallory Harr Lauren Norwood Celeste Pierce Alexis Walker | 1:46.62 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | ||
2. | Mallory Harr Celeste Pierce Brenna Burke Mickale Bates | 1:47.25 | Mar 25 | Hammond Relays | ||
3. | Mallory Harr Brenna Burke Lauren Norwood Alexis Walker | 1:47.84 | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | ||
4. | Mallory Harr Celeste Pierce Lauren Norwood Alexis Walker | 1:48.47 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | ||
5. | Emma Asare Celeste Pierce Mallory Harr Winnie Labissiere | 1:49.63 | Apr 21 | Wildcat Invitational | ||
6. | Mackenzie Hart Jaimy Alejandro Mickale Bates Alexis Walker | 1:49.64 | Apr 28 | Olentangy Invitational | ||
7. | Mickale Bates Payton Tackett Jaimy Alejandro Celeste Pierce | 1:50.24 | Apr 8 | Stingel Invitational | ||
8. | Celeste Pierce Winnie Labissiere Lauren Norwood Brenna Burke | 1:50.8h | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | ||
9. | Alexis Walker Lauren Norwood Brenna Burke Mickale Bates | 1:52.85 | Apr 1 | Wildcat Premier | ||
10. | Brenna Burke Mallory Harr Lauren Norwood Winnie Labissiere | 1:52.86 | May 5 | Larkin / Crosten Classic | ||
11. | Emma Asare Brenna Burke Lauren Norwood Mackenzie Hart | 1:53.19 | Apr 21 | Lancaster Fulton Relays | ||
12. | Desiree Settle Dani Neu Jemeila Hunter Josie Balasooriya | 1:54.82 | May 6 | Ashville Kiwanis Invitational | ||
13. | Mackenzie Hart Winnie Labissiere Haley Moore Lauran Brown | 1:57.61 | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | ||
14. | Bri Bowden Haley Moore Zoie Holley Jemeila Hunter | 1:58.58 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | ||
15. | Brenna Burke Autumn Jones Avery Hart Desiree Settle | 1:59.49 | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | ||
16. | Lauren Norwood Josie Balasooriya Tatiana Averett Timara Noble | 1:59.73 | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | ||
17. | Desiree Settle Autumn Jones Brenna Burke Claire Touvell | 2:00.37 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | ||
18. | Danni Neu Charise Culver Zoie Holley Vanesse Kruk | 2:01.78 | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | ||
19. | Josie Balasooriya Grace Smith Londyn Johnson Kayla Kearns | 2:02.02 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | ||
20. | Timara Noble Jemeila Hunter Josie Balasooriya Emily Grube | 2:02.12 | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | ||
21. | 9 | Payton Tackett Londyn Johnson Brooke Woodruff Grace Smith | 2:02.47 | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | |
22. | 9 | Emma Asare Jemeila Hunter Jaimy Alejandro Fhanay Champelle-Hall | 2:02.76 | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | |
23. | Relay Team | 2:02.83 | Apr 4 | Marysville Tri Meet # 1 | ||
24. | Emma Asare Autumn Jones Kayla Kearns Lauran Brown | 2:03.85 | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | ||
25. | 9 | Emma Asare Brooke Woodruff Kayla Kearns Tatiana Averett | 2:04.4h | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
26. | Londyn Johnson Jessica Kinder Brooke Woodruff Tatiana Averett | 2:05.65 | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | ||
27. | Desiree Settle Vanesse Kruk Fhanay Champelle-Hall Ella Roxey | 2:06.39 | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | ||
28. | Sydney Haight Brittany Isbister Abby Klever Vanesse Kruk | 2:11.48 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | ||
29. | Emma Asare Brooke Woodruff Lindsey Parker Dominique Price | 2:13.12 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | ||
30. | Timara Noble Celeste Almaguer Fhanay Champelle-Hall Emily Bittinger | 2:13.52 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | ||
31. | Londyn Johnson Brittany Isbister Celeste Almaguer Zoie Holley | 2:14.0h | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | ||
32. | Grace Smith Elizabeth Sandhofer Lindsey Parker Dominique Price | 2:16.62 | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | ||
33. | Grace Smith Jessica Kinder Lindsey Parker Angela Oforiwaa | 2:17.4h | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | ||
34. | Desiree Settle Dominique Price Fhanay Champelle-Hall Ella Roxey | 2:19.0h | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | ||
35. | Naaila Norgan Brittany Isbister Celeste Almaguer Zoie Holley | 2:19.20 | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Vanesse Kruk Mackenzie Hart Abby Grube Anna McSurley | 4:18.18 | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | ||
2. | Abby Grube Vanesse Kruk Jaimy Alejandro Anna McSurley | 4:25.46 | May 5 | Larkin / Crosten Classic | ||
3. | Abby Grube Mallory Harr Anna McSurley Jaimy Alejandro | 4:25.53 | Apr 8 | Stingel Invitational | ||
4. | Abby Grube Autumn Jones Vanesse Kruk Payton Tackett | 4:34.08 | Apr 21 | Wildcat Invitational | ||
5. | Hailey Rung Mallory Harr Brenna Burke Lauran Brown | 4:37.96 | Mar 25 | Hammond Relays | ||
6. | Jaimy Alejandro Jemeila Hunter Haley Moore Anna McSurley | 4:38.03 | Apr 21 | Lancaster Fulton Relays | ||
7. | Dani Neu Skylar Briggs Julia Westall Courtney Chabot | 4:43.41 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | ||
8. | Emily Grube Allysin Marsico Payton Tackett Claire Touvell | 4:49.97 | May 6 | Ashville Kiwanis Invitational | ||
9. | Brenna Burke Grace Smith Haley Moore Brooke Woodruff | 4:56.06 | Apr 1 | Wildcat Premier | ||
10. | Emily Grube Vanesse Kruk Autumn Jones Londyn Johnson | 4:56.54 | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | ||
11. | Autumn Jones Grace Smith Emily Grube Miranda Cash | 4:57.33 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | ||
12. | Claire Touvell Brooke Woodruff Allysin Marsico Allie Westall | 5:07.33 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | ||
13. | Relay Team | 5:15.15 | Apr 4 | Marysville Tri Meet # 1 | ||
14. | Payton Tackett Abby Klever Lindsey Parker Ella Roxey | 5:16.0h | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | ||
15. | Abby Klever Lindsey Parker Ella Roxey Kara Cruikshank | 5:55.53 | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Anna McSurley Skylar Briggs Brianna Bowden Abby Grube | 10:17.63 | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | ||
2. | Anna McSurley Bri Bowden Skylar Briggs Abby Grube | 10:21.15 | May 5 | Larkin / Crosten Classic | ||
3. | Skylar Briggs Anna McSurley Abby Grube Bri Bowden | 10:24.29 | Apr 28 | Olentangy Invitational | ||
4. | Anna McSurley Skylar Briggs Brianna Bowden Julia Westall | 10:27.05 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | ||
5. | Anna McSurley Hailey Rung Abby Grube Bri Bowden | 10:34.67 | Apr 8 | Stingel Invitational | ||
6. | Anna McSurley Courtney Chabot Brianna Bowden Claire Touvell | 10:41.52 | Apr 21 | Lancaster Fulton Relays | ||
7. | Hailey Rung Courtney Chabot Claire Touvell Grace Smith | 11:22.1h | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | ||
8. | Anna McSurley Grace Smith Brooke Woodruff Bri Bowden | 11:22.15 | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | ||
9. | 9 | Claire Touvell Bri Bowden Emily Grube Lauran Brown | 11:27.96 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
10. | Claire Touvell Lauran Brown Allysin Marsico Grace Smith | 11:43.41 | May 6 | Ashville Kiwanis Invitational | ||
11. | Julia Westall Emily Grube Rylee Viduya Claire Touvell | 11:51.51 | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | ||
12. | Relay Team | 11:52.19 | Apr 4 | Marysville Tri Meet # 1 | ||
13. | 9 | Cami Duncan Emily Grube Grace Smith Lauran Brown | 11:53.73 | Apr 21 | Wildcat Invitational | |
14. | 9 | Emma Vah Grace Smith Cami Duncan Brooke Woodruff | 12:11.79 | Apr 1 | Wildcat Premier | |
15. | 9 | Grace Smith Brooke Woodruff Emily Grube Lauran Brown | 12:19.94 | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | |
16. | Anna McSurley Cami Duncan Allysin Marsico Abby Grube | 12:26.46 | Mar 25 | Hammond Relays | ||
17. | 9 | Grace Smith Reagan Cox Ella Roxey Sydney Haight | 12:43.6h | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
18. | 9 | Reagan Cox Ella Roxey Abby Klever Sydney Haight | 13:20.14 | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | |
4x1600 Relay | ||||||
1. | Emma Vah Julia Westall Brianna Bowden Courtney Chabot | 24:08.86 | Apr 21 | Lancaster Fulton Relays | ||
2. | Julia Westall Bri Bowden Anna McSurley Cami Duncan | 24:42.78 | Apr 1 | Wildcat Premier | ||
3. | Allie Westall Emma Vah Cami Duncan Courtney Chabot | 25:43.3h | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | ||||||
1. | Winnie Labissiere Emma Asare Mickale Bates Hailey Rung | 2:00.62 | Mar 25 | Hammond Relays | ||
2. | Celeste Pierce Winnie Labissiere Brenna Burke Emma Asare | 2:00.9h | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | ||
3. | Desiree Settle Mickale Bates Celeste Pierce Lauren Norwood | 2:05.22 | Apr 1 | Wildcat Premier | ||
4. | Desiree Settle Tatiana Averett Charise Culver Anna McSurley | 2:05.82 | Apr 21 | Lancaster Fulton Relays | ||
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | ||||||
1. | Emma Asare Tatiana Averett Josie Balasooriya Claire Touvell | 4:51.4h | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | ||
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800] | ||||||
1. | Emma Vah Lauran Brown Danni Neu Brenna Burke | 8:16.79 | Mar 25 | Hammond Relays | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | ||||||
1. | Courtney Chabot Hailey Rung Anna McSurley Julia Westall | 14:01.67 | Apr 8 | Stingel Invitational | ||
2. | Emma Vah Josie Balasooriya Brianna Bowden Julia Westall | 14:12.02 | Apr 21 | Lancaster Fulton Relays | ||
3. | Allysin Marsico Payton Tackett Grace Smith Cami Duncan | 15:38.6h | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | ||
4. | Abby Grube Anna McSurley Emma Vah Bri Bowden | 15:40.70 | Mar 25 | Hammond Relays | ||
5. | 9 | Grace Smith Haley Moore Cami Duncan Emma Vah | 15:57.00 | Apr 1 | Wildcat Premier | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | Mallory Harr Danni Neu Brenna Burke Jessica Kinder | 1:08.02 | Mar 25 | Hammond Relays | ||
2. | Brenna Burke Lauren Norwood Josie Balasooriya Tatiana Averett | 1:12.79 | Apr 21 | Lancaster Fulton Relays | ||
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jannie Kamara | 40' 10.75PR | Jun 3 | OHSAA D1 State Meet | |
2. | 9 | Trina Echikunwoke | 35' 1PR | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | |
3. | 10 | Teagan Littrell | 28' 0 | Mar 25 | Hammond Relays | |
4. | 9 | McKenzie Craft | 27' 9PR | Apr 21 | Lancaster Fulton Relays | |
5. | 9 | Katie Wyckoff | 23' 11 | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
6. | 10 | Angela Oforiwaa | 21' 7PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
Shot Put - Relay Split | ||||||
1. | 9 | Trina Echikunwoke | 30' 9.25PR | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | |
2. | 9 | McKenzie Craft | 25' 0PR | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | |
3. | 10 | Angela Oforiwaa | 21' 7.5PR | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | |
Discus - 1kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jannie Kamara | 139' 7PR | Jun 3 | OHSAA D1 State Meet | |
2. | 10 | Teagan Littrell | 97' 7 | Mar 25 | Hammond Relays | |
3. | 9 | McKenzie Craft | 87' 3PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
4. | 9 | Trina Echikunwoke | 76' 9 | Apr 21 | Lancaster Fulton Relays | |
5. | 9 | Katie Wyckoff | 64' 9 | Apr 28 | Olentangy Invitational | |
6. | 10 | Angela Oforiwaa | 53' 6PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
Discus - Ambulatory | ||||||
1. | 10 | Teagan Littrell | 91' 6PR | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | |
2. | 9 | McKenzie Craft | 80' 1PR | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | |
3. | 10 | Angela Oforiwaa | 56' 3PR | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Charise Culver | 5' 2PR | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | |
2. | 12 | Abby Grube | 4' 8 | Apr 21 | Wildcat Invitational | |
11 | Elizabeth Sandhofer | 4' 8PR | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | ||
10 | Lauren Norwood | 4' 8 | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | ||
5. | 11 | Emily Bittinger | 4' 4 | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
10 | Mickale Bates | 4' 4PR | Mar 25 | Hammond Relays | ||
7. | 10 | Avery Hart | 4' 2 | Apr 1 | Wildcat Premier | |
12 | Anna McSurley | 4' 2PR | Apr 1 | Wildcat Premier | ||
High Jump - Relay Split | ||||||
1. | 12 | Charise Culver | 5' 0PR | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | |
2. | 10 | Lauren Norwood | 4' 8PR | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | |
3. | 11 | Emily Bittinger | 4' 3PR | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 11 | Jessica Kinder | 11' 0 | May 26 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | |
2. | 10 | Avery Hart | 9' 6 | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | |
3. | 9 | Dani Neu | 8' 6PR | Mar 25 | Hammond Relays | |
11 | Brittany Isbister | 8' 6PR | Apr 21 | Lancaster Fulton Relays | ||
5. | 11 | Hailey Rung | 6' 0 | Mar 30 | Pickerington North Quad | |
Pole Vault - Relay Split | ||||||
1. | 11 | Brittany Isbister | 9' 0PR | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | |
2. | 9 | Dani Neu | 7' 0PR | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | |
3. | 9 | Payton Tackett | 6' 0PR | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Desiree Settle | 14' 10.5 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | |
2. | 9 | Payton Tackett | 14' 6.75 | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | |
3. | 11 | Vanesse Kruk | 14' 5PR | May 13 | OCC - Ohio Championships Finals | |
4. | 12 | Charise Culver | 13' 11 | Apr 21 | Lancaster Fulton Relays | |
5. | 11 | Jessica Kinder | 13' 8 | Mar 25 | Hammond Relays | |
6. | 10 | Zoie Holley | 13' 3.5PR | Apr 18 | Newark v. Pickerington North | |
7. | 11 | Emily Bittinger | 11' 11.5 | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | |
8. | 9 | Naaila Norgan | 10' 9.5PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
9. | 9 | Abby Klever | 10' 9PR | Apr 11 | Hilliard Bradley Quad | |
10. | 9 | Celeste Almaguer | 10' 6.5PR | May 2 | Pickerington North Tri # 2 | |
11. | 11 | Brittany Isbister | 10' 1PR | Apr 1 | Wildcat Premier | |
Long Jump - Relay Split | ||||||
1. | 9 | Payton Tackett | 13' 1.5PR | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | |
2. | 11 | Vanesse Kruk | 12' 11.75PR | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | |
3. | 9 | Timara Noble | 11' 5.75PR | Apr 28 | Milt Will Relays | |
*Recent improvement