Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2000
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1978
1977
1976
1973
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1984
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Brendan Fannin
11.45
PR
May 23
Northeast DII District Preliminaries
2.
12
Derek Fenrich
11.74c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
3.
12
Garrett Gerardi
12.34c
PR
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
11
Makenzie Snodgrass
12.34c
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
11
Damon Daugherty
12.34c
PR
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
6.
11
Nick Zeleznik
12.74c
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
7.
12
Jeremiah Poole
12.84c
PR
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
8.
12
Jacob Hurd
12.94c
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
9.
9
Andy Boyer
13.04c
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
10.
9
Alex Strahler
13.14c
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
11.
11
Andres Padilla Miranda
13.34c
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
12.
10
Greg Haas
13.54c
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
13.
9
Robbie Murray
13.64c
PR
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
14.
9
Shane Midgley
13.74c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
15.
9
Anthony Savoca
14.94c
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Garrett Gerardi
10.4h
PR
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
2.
11
John Kilbourne
11.1h
PR
Apr 6
Don Faix Crestwood Invitational
3.
10
Brendan Fannin
11.3h
Apr 19
Aurora Greenmen Invitational
4.
11
Makenzie Snodgrass
11.5h
May 23
Northeast DII District Preliminaries
5.
12
Derek Fenrich
12.0h
Apr 19
Aurora Greenmen Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Brendan Fannin
23.20
PR
May 25
Northeast DII District Finals
2.
12
Derek Fenrich
24.27
May 15
PTC Championships - Prelims
3.
11
Damon Daugherty
24.74c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
4.
12
Garrett Gerardi
25.14c
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
5.
11
John Kilbourne
25.24c
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
6.
12
Jacob Hurd
26.04c
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
11
Makenzie Snodgrass
26.04c
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
8.
12
Micky Cook
26.14c
Apr 6
Don Faix Crestwood Invitational
9.
11
Nick Zeleznik
26.24c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
10.
10
Tyler Reese
27.24c
PR
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
11.
9
Alex Strahler
27.64c
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
12.
9
Andy Boyer
28.04c
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
11
Andres Padilla Miranda
28.04c
PR
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
14.
9
Robbie Murray
29.44c
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
9
Shane Midgley
29.44c
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
16.
11
Joe Reyes
29.74c
PR
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
17.
9
Anthony Savoca
31.14c
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Justin Spurlock
22.4h
May 23
Northeast DII District Preliminaries
2.
12
Derek Fenrich
22.9h
PR
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
3.
10
Brendan Fannin
23.0h
PR
May 23
Northeast DII District Preliminaries
4.
11
Damon Daugherty
23.2h
PR
May 17
PTC Championships - Finals
5.
11
Makenzie Snodgrass
24.3h
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
6.
12
Garrett Gerardi
24.6h
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
7.
11
John Kilbourne
25.4h
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Justin Spurlock
51.24c
PR
May 17
PTC Championships - Finals
2.
12
Jacob Klock
53.44c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
3.
12
Dylan Kager
55.84c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
4.
10
Austin Usher
56.84c
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
5.
11
Nick Zeleznik
57.64c
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
6.
10
Tyler Reese
1:00.74c
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
7.
12
Jacob Hurd
1:01.14c
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Justin Spurlock
51.0h
PR
May 30
Northeast DII Regional Preliminaries
2.
12
Dylan Kager
52.7h
PR
May 17
PTC Championships - Finals
3.
12
Jacob Klock
52.9h
PR
May 30
Northeast DII Regional Preliminaries
4.
12
Traven Stephens
53.5h
May 17
PTC Championships - Finals
5.
10
Jeremiah Fitzgerald
54.0h
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
6.
12
David Defer
56.5h
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
11
Nathan Green
56.5h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
8.
12
Logan Little
56.9h
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
9.
10
Austin Usher
57.0h
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
10.
11
John Kilbourne
57.9h
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
11.
10
George Lesnak
59.2h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
12.
12
Jacob Hurd
1:00.8h
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
13.
12
Lance Utt
1:01.7h
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
14.
9
Sam Oliphant
1:02.8h
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
15.
9
Jacob Ondash
1:03.2h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
16.
11
Joe Reyes
1:05.8h
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
800 Meters
1.
10
Jeremiah Fitzgerald
2:00.4h
May 17
PTC Championships - Finals
2.
12
Dylan Kager
2:03.7h
PR
May 17
PTC Championships - Finals
3.
10
Austin Usher
2:07.9h
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
4.
11
Nathan Green
2:13.0h
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
5.
10
George Lesnak
2:14.0h
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
6.
12
Jacob Klock
2:15.2h
PR
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
7.
12
Brett Fisher
2:30.8h
PR
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
8.
9
Jacob Ondash
2:31.1h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
9.
12
Lance Utt
2:33.5h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
10.
10
Austin Harris
2:39.0h
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
11.
9
Brandon Caldwell
2:44.0h
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Jeremiah Fitzgerald
2:00.2h
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
2.
12
Dylan Kager
2:02.8h
PR
May 15
PTC Championships - Prelims
3.
12
Jacob Klock
2:03.1h
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
4.
10
Austin Usher
2:06.7h
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
5.
11
Nathan Green
2:13.0h
PR
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
6.
10
George Lesnak
2:15.6h
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
7.
12
Logan Little
2:16.9h
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
8.
9
Jacob Ondash
2:17.2h
Apr 6
Don Faix Crestwood Invitational
9.
9
Ryan Deuley
2:18.7h
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
10.
12
Brett Fisher
2:21.4h
PR
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
11.
9
Sam Oliphant
2:23.0h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jeremiah Fitzgerald
4:31.72
Jun 1
Northeast DII Regional Finals
2.
11
Nathan Green
4:47.6h
PR
May 17
PTC Championships - Finals
3.
10
George Lesnak
4:57.0h
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
4.
9
Jacob Ondash
4:57.7h
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
5.
12
Dylan Kager
4:58.73
Apr 19
Aurora Greenmen Invitational
6.
11
Tyler Brady
5:06.2h
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
7.
9
Sam Oliphant
5:07.0h
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
8.
9
Ryan Deuley
5:10.2h
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
9.
12
Lance Utt
5:17.0h
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
10.
12
Paul Hanzlik
5:39.7h
PR
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
11.
12
Brett Fisher
5:40.0h
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
12.
10
Austin Harris
5:57.0h
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
13.
9
Brandon Caldwell
6:03.0h
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
3200 Meters
1.
9
Jacob Ondash
10:37.5h
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
2.
9
Ryan Deuley
10:42.5h
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
3.
10
Jeremiah Fitzgerald
10:44.5h
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
4.
11
Nathan Green
10:55.1h
PR
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
5.
10
George Lesnak
10:55.6h
PR
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
6.
11
Tyler Brady
11:02.8h
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
7.
9
Sam Oliphant
11:26.4h
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
8.
12
Paul Hanzlik
12:05.0h
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
9.
12
Lance Utt
12:39.7h
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Traven Stephens
15.74c
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
2.
12
Logan Little
17.44c
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
3.
12
David Defer
19.14c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
4.
10
Evan Svab
19.74c
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Traven Stephens
42.74c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
2.
12
Logan Little
43.94c
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
3.
12
David Defer
45.44c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
4.
11
John Kilbourne
47.74c
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
5.
10
Evan Svab
47.94c
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Derek Fenrich
John Kilbourne
Makenzie Snodgrass
Brendan Fannin
46.34c
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
2.
-
Derek Fenrich
John Kilbourne
Garrett Gerardi
Brendan Fannin
46.45
Apr 19
Aurora Greenmen Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
46.94c
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
4.
-
Derek Fenrich
Makenzie Snodgrass
Garrett Gerardi
Brendan Fannin
46.96
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
5.
-
Derek Fenrich
John Kilbourne
Garrett Gerardi
Makenzie Snodgrass
47.80
May 23
Northeast DII District Preliminaries
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Derek Fenrich
Justin Spurlock
Damon Daugherty
Brendan Fannin
1:34.2h
May 17
PTC Championships - Finals
2.
-
Justin Spurlock
John Kilbourne
Garrett Gerardi
Brendan Fannin
1:36.1h
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
3.
-
Justin Spurlock
Derek Fenrich
Damon Daugherty
Brendan Fannin
1:36.6h
Apr 6
Don Faix Crestwood Invitational
4.
-
Justin Spurlock
John Kilbourne
Derek Fenrich
Brendan Fannin
1:37.2h
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
5.
-
Relay Team
1:37.4h
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
-
Justin Spurlock
Damon Daugherty
Derek Fenrich
Brendan Fannin
1:37.4h
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
7.
-
Derek Fenrich
Makenzie Snodgrass
Garrett Gerardi
Damon Daugherty
1:38.00
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Klock
Dylan Kager
Traven Stephens
Justin Spurlock
3:31.5h
May 17
PTC Championships - Finals
2.
-
Jacob Klock
Dylan Kager
Jeremiah Fitzgerald
Justin Spurlock
3:34.2h
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
3.
-
Traven Stephens
Dylan Kager
Justin Spurlock
Jacob Klock
3:36.5h
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
4.
-
Jacob Klock
Dylan Kager
Justin Spurlock
Jeremiah Fitzgerald
3:37.14
Apr 19
Aurora Greenmen Invitational
5.
-
Relay Team
3:41.5h
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
-
Austin Usher
Dylan Kager
Justin Spurlock
Jacob Klock
3:41.5h
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
7.
-
Justin Spurlock
Traven Stephens
Logan Little
Jacob Klock
3:42.7h
Apr 6
Don Faix Crestwood Invitational
8.
-
Jeremiah Fitzgerald
Dylan Kager
Justin Spurlock
Jacob Klock
3:51.2h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
9.
-
George Lesnak
Austin Usher
Jacob Ondash
Nathan Green
4:02.1h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Klock
Austin Usher
Dylan Kager
Jeremiah Fitzgerald
8:17.73
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
2.
-
Jacob Klock
Dylan Kager
Austin Usher
Jeremiah Fitzgerald
8:17.9h
May 30
Northeast DII Regional Preliminaries
3.
-
Austin Usher
Dylan Kager
Jacob Klock
Jeremiah Fitzgerald
8:22.27
May 15
PTC Championships - Prelims
4.
-
Relay Team
8:34.5h
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
5.
-
Austin Usher
Dylan Kager
Nathan Green
Jeremiah Fitzgerald
8:38.5h
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
6.
-
Jacob Ondash
Austin Usher
Dylan Kager
Jeremiah Fitzgerald
8:42.1h
Apr 6
Don Faix Crestwood Invitational
7.
-
Austin Usher
Nathan Green
George Lesnak
Dylan Kager
8:47.6h
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
8.
-
Austin Usher
Dylan Kager
Logan Little
Jacob Ondash
8:55.2h
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
9.
-
George Lesnak
Nathan Green
Ryan Deuley
Jeremiah Fitzgerald
9:00.2h
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
10.
-
Tyler Brady
Jacob Ondash
Sam Oliphant
Logan Little
9:19.0h
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
11.
-
Austin Usher
Ryan Deuley
Sam Oliphant
Dylan Kager
9:23.1h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
12.
-
Nathan Green
Brett Fisher
George Lesnak
Jacob Ondash
9:27.8h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Matt Monroe
53' 2
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
2.
12
Marcus Weatherbee
44' 10
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
3.
9
Jake Lieberth
38' 10.5
May 25
Northeast DII District Finals
4.
11
Doug Battiest
34' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Matt Monroe
162' 8
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
2.
12
Marcus Weatherbee
133' 6
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
3.
9
Jake Lieberth
111' 10
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
4.
11
Doug Battiest
110' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
High Jump
1.
10
Greg Haas
5' 7
May 25
Northeast DII District Finals
2.
11
John Kilbourne
5' 6
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
3.
11
Damon Daugherty
5' 3
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
4.
12
Jacob Hurd
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
5.
10
George Lesnak
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
6.
11
Joe Reyes
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
7.
12
Brett Fisher
4' 4
PR
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
Long Jump
1.
11
Makenzie Snodgrass
18' 11.5
PR
May 15
PTC Championships - Prelims
2.
12
Jeremiah Poole
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
3.
12
Garrett Gerardi
17' 1
PR
May 15
PTC Championships - Prelims
4.
12
Micky Cook
16' 7
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
5.
10
Austin Usher
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
6.
9
Alex Strahler
15' 7.5
Apr 6
Don Faix Crestwood Invitational
7.
9
Robbie Murray
13' 11.25
PR
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
8.
11
Andres Padilla Miranda
11' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Carlie Cofojohn
13.73
May 15
PTC Championships - Prelims
2.
9
Lindsay Thut
13.84c
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
10
Savannah Burkett
13.84c
PR
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
4.
12
Brittany Donell
14.34c
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
5.
11
Kathleen Murray
14.44c
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
6.
10
Allanah Swan
15.74c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
7.
9
Keri Fisher
16.74c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
9
Brittany Caldwell
16.74c
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Lindsay Thut
12.5h
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
2.
9
Lindsey Soltisz
12.8h
May 17
PTC Championships - Finals
10
Carlie Cofojohn
12.8h
Apr 19
Aurora Greenmen Invitational
4.
12
Brittany Donell
13.8h
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
200 Meters
1.
12
Tori Chiller
26.44c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
2.
10
Carlie Cofojohn
28.04c
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
3.
9
Lindsay Thut
28.09
May 15
PTC Championships - Prelims
4.
12
Brittany Donell
29.24c
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
5.
9
Julia Krause
29.34c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
6.
11
Taylor Rector
29.54c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
7.
9
Lindsey Soltisz
30.00
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
8.
9
Adrianna Scopilliti
30.54c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
9.
10
Savannah Burkett
30.84c
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
10.
11
Kathleen Murray
31.14c
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
11.
10
Rosalie Novotny
33.34c
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
12.
9
Keri Fisher
36.74c
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Lindsay Thut
26.0h
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
2.
10
Carlie Cofojohn
27.4h
PR
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
3.
12
Brittany Donell
28.0h
PR
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
4.
11
Marissa Midgley
28.2h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
5.
9
Lindsey Soltisz
28.6h
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Tori Chiller
58.63
PR
Jun 1
Northeast DII Regional Finals
2.
11
Taylor Rector
1:04.25
May 15
PTC Championships - Prelims
3.
9
Julia Krause
1:06.44c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
4.
9
Adrianna Scopilliti
1:08.74c
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
5.
11
Julia Pfaff
1:10.84c
PR
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Tori Chiller
1:00.1h
May 25
Northeast DII District Finals
2.
10
Hayley Zigman
1:00.2h
Jun 1
Northeast DII Regional Finals
3.
11
Marissa Midgley
1:00.3h
PR
Jun 1
Northeast DII Regional Finals
4.
11
Taylor Rector
1:02.1h
May 30
Northeast DII Regional Preliminaries
5.
9
Lindsay Thut
1:02.7h
May 25
Northeast DII District Finals
6.
9
Adrianna Scopilliti
1:11.5h
PR
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
7.
9
Lindsey Soltisz
1:13.2h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
800 Meters
1.
10
Madeleine Sorrick
2:26.27
May 25
Northeast DII District Finals
2.
11
Taylor Michael
2:29.3h
PR
May 17
PTC Championships - Finals
3.
11
Abby Soltisz
2:31.1h
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
4.
9
Melissa Soltisz
2:32.16
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
5.
11
Challis Roberts
2:34.3h
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
6.
9
Bella Wagner
2:44.6h
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
7.
9
Isabel Hysing
2:47.3h
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
8.
10
Kira Judd
2:49.5h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
9.
11
Amanda Fosnight
2:58.1h
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
10.
10
Morgan Saffles
3:13.3h
PR
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
11
Olivia Cobb
3:13.3h
PR
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Tori Chiller
2:21.1h
PR
Jun 1
Northeast DII Regional Finals
2.
11
Abby Soltisz
2:23.4h
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
3.
10
Madeleine Sorrick
2:25.5h
PR
Jun 1
Northeast DII Regional Finals
4.
11
Marissa Midgley
2:26.5h
PR
Jun 1
Northeast DII Regional Finals
5.
11
Taylor Michael
2:31.5h
PR
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
6.
11
Challis Roberts
2:31.9h
Apr 19
Aurora Greenmen Invitational
7.
9
Melissa Soltisz
2:33.0h
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
8.
10
Kira Judd
2:40.0h
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
9.
9
Bella Wagner
2:43.0h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
10.
9
Isabel Hysing
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
1600 Meters
1.
11
Abby Soltisz
5:25.0h
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
2.
11
Challis Roberts
5:32.5h
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
3.
9
Bella Wagner
5:40.71
PR
May 25
Northeast DII District Finals
4.
10
Madeleine Sorrick
5:42.6h
Apr 6
Don Faix Crestwood Invitational
5.
11
Taylor Michael
5:45.8h
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
6.
10
Kira Judd
5:48.10
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
7.
9
Melissa Soltisz
5:56.4h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
8.
9
Isabel Hysing
6:03.9h
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
9.
12
Kira Edic
6:05.8h
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
10.
11
Julia Pfaff
6:21.0h
PR
Apr 6
Don Faix Crestwood Invitational
11.
11
Amanda Fosnight
6:22.0h
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
12.
11
Olivia Cobb
7:11.6h
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
3200 Meters
1.
11
Abby Soltisz
11:40.6h
May 17
PTC Championships - Finals
2.
11
Challis Roberts
11:54.2h
PR
Apr 6
Don Faix Crestwood Invitational
3.
10
Kira Judd
12:24.0h
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
4.
11
Taylor Michael
12:32.3h
PR
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
5.
12
Kira Edic
12:36.6h
PR
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
6.
9
Bella Wagner
12:50.0h
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
7.
11
Julia Pfaff
13:39.0h
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
8.
11
Amanda Fosnight
13:52.0h
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Marissa Midgley
16.54c
PR
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
2.
10
Hayley Zigman
16.64c
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
3.
9
Lindsey Soltisz
18.54c
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Hayley Zigman
46.84c
May 17
PTC Championships - Finals
2.
11
Marissa Midgley
47.08
PR
May 25
Northeast DII District Finals
3.
12
Kenzie Faust
1:02.14c
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brittany Donell
Lindsey Soltisz
Lindsay Thut
Carlie Cofojohn
52.74c
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
2.
-
Relay Team
54.76
May 23
Northeast DII District Preliminaries
3.
-
Kathleen Murray
Lindsey Soltisz
Lindsay Thut
Carlie Cofojohn
56.74c
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brittany Donell
Lindsey Soltisz
Lindsay Thut
Carlie Cofojohn
1:52.6h
May 17
PTC Championships - Finals
2.
-
Marissa Midgley
Brittany Donell
Lindsay Thut
Carlie Cofojohn
1:53.3h
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
3.
-
Lindsay Thut
Brittany Donell
Lindsey Soltisz
Carlie Cofojohn
1:53.63
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
4.
-
Brittany Donell
Lindsay Thut
Lindsey Soltisz
Carlie Cofojohn
1:54.9h
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
-
Relay Team
1:54.9h
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
6.
-
Marissa Midgley
Lindsey Soltisz
Lindsay Thut
Carlie Cofojohn
1:55.5h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Rector
Marissa Midgley
Hayley Zigman
Tori Chiller
4:04.16
Jun 1
Northeast DII Regional Finals
2.
-
Taylor Rector
Marissa Midgley
Lindsay Thut
Tori Chiller
4:07.36
May 25
Northeast DII District Finals
3.
-
Relay Team
4:10.51
May 30
Northeast DII Regional Preliminaries
4.
-
Taylor Rector
Lindsay Thut
Hayley Zigman
Marissa Midgley
4:15.6h
Apr 6
Don Faix Crestwood Invitational
5.
-
Lindsay Thut
Marissa Midgley
Hayley Zigman
Tori Chiller
4:19.04
Apr 19
Aurora Greenmen Invitational
6.
-
Taylor Rector
Adrianna Scopilliti
Hayley Zigman
Marissa Midgley
4:24.7h
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
7.
-
Adrianna Scopilliti
Marissa Midgley
Lindsey Soltisz
Tori Chiller
4:40.3h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Tori Chiller
Marissa Midgley
Madeleine Sorrick
Abby Soltisz
9:38.47
Jun 1
Northeast DII Regional Finals
2.
-
Tori Chiller
Marissa Midgley
Abby Soltisz
Madeleine Sorrick
9:42.5h
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
3.
-
Tori Chiller
Abby Soltisz
Challis Roberts
Madeleine Sorrick
10:00.00
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
10:01.30
May 25
Northeast DII District Finals
5.
-
Abby Soltisz
Marissa Midgley
Challis Roberts
Tori Chiller
10:12.7h
Apr 6
Don Faix Crestwood Invitational
6.
-
Madeleine Sorrick
Melissa Soltisz
Kira Judd
Taylor Michael
10:13.9h
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
7.
-
Abby Soltisz
Melissa Soltisz
Marissa Midgley
Tori Chiller
10:20.1h
Apr 12
Rough Rider Invitational
8.
-
Taylor Michael
Melissa Soltisz
Kira Judd
Madeliene Sorrick
10:26.1h
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
9.
-
Kira Judd
Taylor Michael
Melissa Soltisz
Abby Soltisz
10:59.9h
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
10.
-
Kira Judd
Bella Wagner
Isabel Hysing
Madeleine Sorrick
11:13.8h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
11.
-
Challis Roberts
Abby Soltisz
Taylor Michael
Tori Chiller
11:14.1h
Apr 16
Springfield at Crestwood
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Courtney Berish
37' 1.25
PR
Jun 1
Northeast DII Regional Finals
2.
10
Rosalie Novotny
29' 0
May 17
PTC Championships - Finals
3.
11
Alaina Nuti
27' 9
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
4.
10
Emily Kotrilk
23' 6
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
5.
11
Julianna Stewart
22' 11
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
6.
10
Hannah Bennett
21' 4.5
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Courtney Berish
111' 0
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
2.
11
Alaina Nuti
94' 3
May 15
PTC Championships - Prelims
3.
10
Breanna Farrow
90' 5
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
4.
11
Julianna Stewart
74' 0
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
5.
10
Hannah Bennett
71' 7
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
6.
10
Rosalie Novotny
65' 11
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
7.
10
Leannah Frances
58' 3
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
8.
10
Emily Kotrilk
53' 9
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
9.
11
Emily Bruyere
48' 5
PR
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
High Jump
1.
10
Hayley Zigman
4' 8
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
11
Taylor Rector
4' 8
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
3.
10
Leannah Frances
4' 6
Apr 9
Rootstown at Crestwood
4.
10
Breanna Farrow
4' 4
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
5.
9
Keri Fisher
4' 1
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
9
Adrianna Scopilliti
4' 1
PR
May 7
Crestwood & Norton at Kent Roosevelt
Long Jump
1.
10
Carlie Cofojohn
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
2.
12
Brittany Donell
14' 1.5
Apr 23
Streetsboro & Field at Crestwood
3.
12
Kenzie Faust
11' 4
PR
Apr 30
Crestwood & Ravenna at Coventry
*Recent improvement