100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Bryan Barrett | 11.58PR | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Michael Xie | 11.77PR | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Mahmoud Elarossi | 12.31PR | Apr 10 | John Stingel Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Karsten Schoennegge | 13.04cPR | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Julian Williams | 22.75 | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Bryan Barrett | 23.81 | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Chris Coburn | 24.11PR | Apr 10 | John Stingel Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Mahmoud Elarossi | 24.19PR | May 22 | Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Julian Williams | 53.46 | Apr 10 | John Stingel Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Joseph Boyd | 55.18PR | May 22 | Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman |
3. | 12 | | Bryan Barrett | 56.34PR | Apr 10 | John Stingel Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Kyle Poling | 1:00.80PR | Mar 27 | Watkins Ice Breaker |
5. | 9 | | Alex Roberts | 1:02.44cPR | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Shota Sekimoto | 2:01.90PR | May 22 | Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman |
2. | 10 | | Joseph Boyd | 2:15.80 | Apr 10 | John Stingel Invitational |
3. | 12 | | John Applegate | 2:16.03PR | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Logan Whitley | 2:16.25PR | Apr 10 | John Stingel Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Logan Plumb | 2:22.90PR | Mar 27 | Watkins Ice Breaker |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Aaron Cingle | 4:53.75PR | May 22 | Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman |
2. | 9 | | Josh Brady | 5:14.70 | Mar 27 | Watkins Ice Breaker |
3. | 11 | | Logan Whitley | 5:24.50PR | Mar 27 | Watkins Ice Breaker |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Aaron Cingle | 11:06.44PR | May 22 | Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman |
2. | 9 | | Nathan Wasik | 11:13.06PR | May 22 | Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Hayes Chrispin | 15.71 | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Andrew Diehl | 16.82PR | Apr 10 | John Stingel Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Jordan Staats | 17.06PR | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Hayes Chrispin | 40.76 | Apr 10 | John Stingel Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Andrew Diehl | 44.58PR | Mar 27 | Watkins Ice Breaker |
3. | 11 | | Jordan Staats | 46.19 | Apr 10 | John Stingel Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 44.78 | May 22 | Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman |
2. | - | | Bryan Barrett Michael Xie Josh Bliss Mahmoud Elarossi | 46.83 | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
3. | - | | Mike Xie Ryan Erwin Jordan Bollman Mahmoud Elarossi | 47.77 | Mar 27 | Watkins Ice Breaker |
4. | - | | Mike Xie Chris Bailey Josh Bliss Karsten Schoennegge | 48.24c | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:30.22 | May 22 | Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman |
2. | - | | Andrew Diehl Julian Williams Chris Coburn Hayes Chrispin | 1:31.47 | May 28 | OHSAA Division I Track Championships - Region 3 - Picke.. |
3. | - | | Hayes Chrispin Julian Williams Chris Coburn Mahmoud Elarossi | 1:33.93 | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
4. | - | | Mahmoud Elarossi Ryan Erwin Chris Bailey Dylan Dearwester | 1:40.71 | Apr 10 | John Stingel Invitational |
5. | - | | Mahmoud Elarossi Dylan Rea Jordan Bollman Ryan Erwin | 1:41.98 | Mar 27 | Watkins Ice Breaker |
6. | - | | Mike Xie Ryan Erwin Dylan Rea Jordan Bollman | 1:44.2h | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 3:22.61 | May 22 | Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman |
2. | - | | Andrew Diehl Julian Williams Chris Coburn Hayes Chrispin | 3:24.91 | May 28 | OHSAA Division I Track Championships - Region 3 - Picke.. |
3. | - | | Hayes Chrispin Shota Sekimoto Julian Williams Chris Coburn | 3:38.84 | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
4. | - | | Joseph Boyd Alex Roberts Kyle Poling Logan Plumb | 4:00.30 | Mar 27 | Watkins Ice Breaker |
5. | - | | Joseph Boyd Jordan Staats Logan Plumb Kyle Poling | 4:06.9h | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 9:04.20 | May 22 | Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman |
2. | - | | Joseph Boyd Logan Whitley Logan Plumb Shota Sekimoto | 9:07.93 | Apr 10 | John Stingel Invitational |
3. | - | | Logan Whitley Logan Plumb Josh Brady Joseph Boyd | 9:18.28 | Mar 27 | Watkins Ice Breaker |
4. | - | | Logan Plumb Shota Sekimoto Josh Brady Joseph Boyd | 9:18.9h | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | - | | Cody Seiter Nate Perry Julius Kissinger Jacob Newland | 24:48.2h | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Mike Xie Chris Bailey Josh Bliss Alex Roberts | 1:53.3h | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Shota Sekimoto Andrew Diehl Logan Plumb Nathan Wasik | 12:45.7h | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
2. | 9 | | Aaron Cingle Josh Brady Clay Cochran Nathan Wasik | 12:45.90 | Apr 10 | John Stingel Invitational |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" |
1. | - | | Hayes Chrispin Jordan Staats Logan Kline Andrew Diehl | 1:08.8h | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Brenden Barrett | 48' 3PR | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
2. | 11 | | Luke Baird | 41' 2PR | May 22 | Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman |
3. | 12 | | DJ Doughty | 39' 2.5PR | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Ryan Poling | 38' 0.5PR | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
5. | 11 | | Dylan Dearwester | 37' 11.75PR | Apr 10 | John Stingel Invitational |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Ryan Poling | 132' 6PR | Mar 27 | Watkins Ice Breaker |
2. | 12 | | Brenden Barrett | 129' 10PR | May 22 | Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman |
3. | 9 | | Kyle Poling | 115' 2PR | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
4. | 12 | | DJ Doughty | 102' 11PR | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Andrew Diehl | 6' 4PR | May 28 | OHSAA Division I Track Championships - Region 3 - Picke.. |
2. | 11 | | Jordan Staats | 6' 0 | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
3. | 11 | | Chris Coburn | 5' 10 | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Kyle Poling | 5' 8PR | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Joel Dye | 11' 6PR | May 22 | Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman |
2. | 9 | | Nathan Wasik | 10' 0PR | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Dakota Dean | 9' 6 | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Josh Bliss | 17' 9PR | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Chris Bailey | 16' 8.5 | May 8 | Viking Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Jordan Bollman | 16' 6PR | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
4. | 9 | | Alex Roberts | 15' 4.5PR | Apr 3 | Wildcat Premier |
|