Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
1999
1998
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1987
1985
1969
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2016
2013
2008
1984
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Gaitten
11.84c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
11
James Crowther
11.84
PR
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
3.
11
Andrew Meister
11.94c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
9
Jacob Kifer
11.94c
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
5.
9
Kingston McKinstry
11.97
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
6.
12
Jeremey Ford
12.04c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
7.
10
Payton Armbrust
12.44c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
8.
9
Jacob Golibach
12.64c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
9.
9
Adam Meister
12.74c
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
10.
11
Chris Witcher
12.84c
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
11.
10
Mike Bellar
12.94c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
12.
9
Christian Shoemaker
13.24c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
9
Luke Capehart
13.24c
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
14.
9
Austin Parks
13.34c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
15.
10
Hunter Ciborek
13.44c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
16.
9
James Marvin
13.74c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
17.
9
Matt Wolfe
14.04c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
18.
9
Chris Bellar
14.84c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
200 Meters
1.
10
Kyle Jordan
23.91
PR
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
2.
11
Andrew Meister
24.01
PR
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
3.
11
Jacob Gaitten
24.34c
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
4.
11
James Crowther
24.54c
PR
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
5.
11
Chris Witcher
25.00
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
6.
9
Kingston McKinstry
25.14c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
7.
9
Jacob Kifer
25.44c
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
12
Jeremey Ford
25.44c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
9.
9
Jacob Golibach
25.94c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
10.
10
Payton Armbrust
26.04c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
11.
9
Adam Meister
26.34c
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
12.
9
Luke Capehart
26.64c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
13.
9
Austin Parks
27.34c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
14.
10
Mike Bellar
27.54c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
15.
9
James Marvin
28.24c
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
16.
9
Christian Shoemaker
28.34c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
17.
9
Chris Bellar
29.94c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
18.
9
Matt Wolfe
30.14c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
400 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Gaitten
52.02
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
2.
11
Kyle Coakley
54.07
PR
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
3.
12
Kelly Mullins
55.28
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
4.
10
Kyle Jordan
56.64c
PR
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
5.
9
Adam Meister
58.24c
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
9
Jacob Golibach
58.24c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
7.
9
Mason Roush
58.94c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
8.
9
Austin Parks
1:01.24c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
9.
10
Mike Bellar
1:02.04c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
10.
10
Payton Armbrust
1:02.14c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
11.
9
Christian Shoemaker
1:04.14c
PR
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
12.
9
Matt Wolfe
1:04.24c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
13.
9
Chris Bellar
1:05.14c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
800 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Coakley
2:06.37
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
12
Austin Huff
2:07.05
PR
Apr 23
Elmo Kallner Invitational
3.
9
Mason Roush
2:09.94
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
4.
12
Jarrett Harding
2:13.5h
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
5.
9
Jared Ellis
2:20.3h
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
6.
11
Hunter Stewart
2:28.4h
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
7.
9
Chris Bellar
2:34.3h
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
8.
9
Nick Bruce
2:40.9h
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
9.
9
Johnny Gilbert
2:54.1h
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
10.
11
Brenden Nichols
3:21.3h
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
11.
9
Brandon Mosley
3:37.0h
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
1600 Meters
1.
12
Doug McIntire
4:35.90
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
12
Austin Huff
4:55.3h
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
3.
9
Mason Roush
4:56.92
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
4.
12
Jarrett Harding
5:01.60
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
5.
9
Jared Ellis
5:14.9h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
6.
11
Campbell Rahrig
5:24.7h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
7.
11
Hunter Stewart
5:28.5h
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
8.
-
Andre Stuart
5:31.0h
PR
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
9.
9
Nick Bruce
5:40.0h
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
10.
10
Daniel Sparks
5:43.4h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
11.
10
Corey Wellman
5:51.5h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
12.
9
Johnny Gilbert
6:03.8h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
13.
11
Trevor Gililand
6:04.9h
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
14.
11
Brenden Nichols
7:28.6h
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
15.
9
Brandon Mosley
7:43.7h
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
3200 Meters
1.
12
Doug McIntire
10:37.16
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
12
Adam Glass
10:42.00
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
3.
9
Jared Ellis
11:08.67
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
4.
11
Campbell Rahrig
11:53.0h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
5.
9
Nick Bruce
12:31.0h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
6.
10
Daniel Sparks
13:13.0h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
7.
11
Trevor Gililand
13:37.0h
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
8.
10
Corey Wellman
14:13.0h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
9.
9
Johnny Gilbert
14:15.0h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
10.
11
Brenden Nichols
17:55.5h
PR
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Scott Wing
15.26
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Scott Wing
39.85
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
12
Jeremey Ford
45.14
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
3.
11
James Crowther
45.91
PR
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
4x100 Relay
1.
Chris Witcher
Kyle Jordan
Kelly Mullins
James Crowther
45.17
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
Chris Witcher
Kyle Jordan
Kelly Mullins
Scott Wing
45.54c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
3.
Relay Team
46.42
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
4.
Jeremey Ford
Kingston McKinstry
James Crowther
Andrew Meister
46.54c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
5.
Chris Witcher
Kingston McKinstry
Andrew Meister
James Crowther
46.64
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
6.
Andrew Meister
Kingston McKinstry
Kelly Mullins
James Crowther
46.74c
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
7.
Jeremey Ford
Scott Wing
Kyle Jordan
Chris Witcher
47.34c
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
4x200 Relay -
1.
Scott Wing
Kyle Jordan
Jacob Gaitten
Chris Witcher
1:33.72
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
2.
Scott Wing
Jacob Gaitten
Kyle Jordan
James Crowther
1:33.97
Apr 23
Elmo Kallner Invitational
3.
Scott Wing
James Crowther
Kyle Jordan
Jacob Gaitten
1:34.7h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
4.
Scott Wing
Kyle Jordan
Chris Witcher
James Crowther
1:34.75
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
5.
Chris Witcher
Kyle Jordan
Scott Wing
Jacob Gaitten
1:35.6h
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
6.
James Crowther
Kingston McKinstry
Kyle Jordan
Scott Wing
1:36.39
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
7.
Relay Team
1:36.62
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
8.
Andrew Meister
James Crowther
Kingston McKinstry
Kelly Mullins
1:36.8h
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
9.
Jacob Gaitten
Kyle Jordan
Scott Wing
Chris Witcher
1:40.4h
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
4x400 Relay
1.
Scott Wing
Jacob Gaitten
Austin Huff
Kyle Jordan
3:36.62
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
2.
Chris Witcher
Scott Wing
Kyle Jordan
Jacob Gaitten
3:37.0h
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
3.
Scott Wing
Jacob Gaitten
Kyle Jordan
Kyle Coakley
3:38.38
Apr 23
Elmo Kallner Invitational
4.
Jacob Gaitten
Scott Wing
Doug McIntire
Chris Witcher
3:39.2h
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
5.
Kyle Jordan
Scott Wing
Doug McIntire
Austin Huff
3:39.50
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
6.
Relay Team
3:40.47
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
7.
Scott Wing
Chris Witcher
Austin Huff
Jacob Gaitten
3:41.0h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
8.
Scott Wing
Kyle Coakley
Austin Huff
Kyle Jordan
3:45.85
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
4x800 Relay
1.
Kyle Coakley
Doug McIntire
Austin Huff
Mason Rousk
8:22.15
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
Kyle Coakley
Doug McIntire
Austin Huff
Jarrett Harding
8:28.32
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
3.
Austin Huff
Jarrett Harding
Kyle Coakley
Doug McIntire
8:28.47
Apr 23
Elmo Kallner Invitational
4.
Relay Team
8:30.63
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
5.
Kyle Coakley
Jarrett Harding
Austin Huff
Doug McIntire
8:37.23
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
6.
Kyle Coakley
Mason Rousk
Austin Huff
Jarrett Harding
8:37.58
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
7.
Kyle Coakley
Adam Glass
Doug McIntire
Austin Huff
8:46.2h
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
8.
Mason Rousk
Adam Glass
Jared Ellis
Doug McIntire
8:47.0h
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
9.
Mason Rousk
Campbell Rahrig
Jarrett Harding
Jared Ellis
9:14.0h
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
10.
Nick Bruce
Daniel Sparks
Campbell Rahrig
Corey Wellman
10:31.0h
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
4x1600 Relay
1.
Nick Bruce
Daniel Sparks
Campbell Rahrig
Hunter Ciborek
22:38.60
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Kyle Jordan
Chris Witcher
James Crowther
Jacob Gaitten
1:38.25
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
DMR 3000m - [800-200-400-1600]
1.
Mason Rousk
Andrew Meister
Kelly Mullins
Adam Glass
8:50.04
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kyle Coakley
Jared Ellis
Campbell Rahrig
Jacob Gaitten
12:16.90
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Scott Wing
James Crowther
Kelly Mullins
Jeremey Ford
1:07.24
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Dane Whittier
42' 9.25
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
11
Graham Sullivan
37' 5
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
3.
12
Dylan Carey
34' 6
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
4.
10
Hunter Ciborek
33' 3.5
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
5.
10
Ethan Wharton
33' 2.5
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
6.
11
Sam Figuereo
32' 7
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
7.
9
Ben McGue
32' 6.5
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
8.
10
Camden Hix
29' 10.5
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Dane Whittier
118' 6
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
11
Graham Sullivan
115' 6
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
3.
10
Hunter Ciborek
102' 4
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
4.
9
Ben McGue
98' 2
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
5.
10
Ethan Wharton
93' 5
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
6.
12
Dylan Carey
92' 9
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
7.
11
Sam Figuereo
82' 2
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
8.
10
Camden Hix
72' 5
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
High Jump
1.
9
Luke Capehart
5' 2
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
9
Kingston McKinstry
5' 2
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kelly Mullins
11' 9
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
2.
9
Luke Capehart
8' 0
PR
Apr 23
Elmo Kallner Invitational
3.
12
Jarrett Harding
7' 0
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
Long Jump
1.
9
Luke Capehart
18' 10.5
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
2.
12
Jeremey Ford
18' 1.5
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
3.
9
Austin Parks
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
4.
10
Hunter Ciborek
17' 0.25
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
5.
-
Kingston Stone
16' 10
PR
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
6.
9
Kingston McKinstry
16' 7.5
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
7.
9
Christian Shoemaker
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Hailey Smith
13.75
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
2.
9
Ellie Norbut
13.94c
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
3.
9
Courtney Anderson
14.04
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
4.
9
Erin Duffy
14.23
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
5.
11
Mackenzie Rogers
14.24c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
6.
9
Taylor McKinstry
14.44c
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
7.
9
Rachel Huff
14.54c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
8.
12
Alexis Romine
14.74c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
9.
11
Brooke Markham
14.84c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
10.
9
Karingtin Hawkins
14.94c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
11.
11
Nicole Hernandez
15.04c
PR
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
12.
12
Makenzie Romine
15.24c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
13.
9
Morgan Lemponen
15.34c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
14.
10
Hannah Seckman
15.94c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
15.
11
Tyler Saunders
16.24c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
200 Meters
1.
9
Hailey Smith
28.38
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
9
Erin Duffy
28.78
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
3.
11
Mackenzie Rogers
29.44c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
4.
9
Courtney Anderson
29.74
Apr 23
Elmo Kallner Invitational
5.
9
Ellie Norbut
30.34c
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
6.
9
Rachel Huff
30.74c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
11
Brooke Markham
30.74c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
8.
11
Nicole Hernandez
31.44c
PR
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
10
Camille Lanese
31.44c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
10.
12
Makenzie Romine
31.64c
PR
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
9
Taylor McKinstry
31.64c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
12.
12
Alexis Romine
31.84c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
13.
12
Tiana Balconi
31.94c
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
14.
10
Hannah Shea
32.34c
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
15.
9
Karingtin Hawkins
32.44c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
16.
9
Skylar Todd
32.74c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
17.
9
Abbey Wasto
32.84c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
18.
9
Cali Headlee
32.94c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
19.
9
Morgan Lemponen
33.14c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
20.
9
Eve Julien
33.34c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
21.
11
Tyler Saunders
33.74c
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
22.
10
Hannah Seckman
33.94c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
23.
12
Morgan Bushman
34.24c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
400 Meters
1.
11
Mackenzie Rogers
1:05.72
PR
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
2.
9
Rachel Huff
1:06.86
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
3.
10
Hannah Shea
1:07.32
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
4.
11
Brooke Markham
1:09.24c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
5.
9
Erin Duffy
1:09.64c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
6.
12
Makenzie Romine
1:10.94c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
7.
11
Nicole Hernandez
1:12.54c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
8.
9
Karingtin Hawkins
1:12.94c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
9.
9
Morgan Lemponen
1:15.04c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
10.
11
Tyler Saunders
1:17.84c
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
11.
9
Cali Headlee
1:18.14c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
12.
10
Hannah Seckman
1:20.94c
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
800 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Smith
2:33.6h
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
2.
9
Sumer McWilliams
2:34.21
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
3.
10
Abby Ray
2:44.32
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
4.
12
Micaila Mountain
2:45.9h
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
5.
9
Hollie Rahrig
2:56.4h
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
6.
12
Morgan Bushman
2:58.17
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
7.
10
Hannah Shea
3:01.56
PR
Apr 23
Elmo Kallner Invitational
8.
12
Alysha Crawford
3:22.3h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Smith
5:32.95
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
2.
10
Abby Ray
5:47.07
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
3.
12
Micaila Mountain
6:07.86
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
4.
9
Sumer McWilliams
6:17.0h
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
5.
9
Alyssa Fuchs
6:17.11
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
6.
9
Madeline Zezuto
6:31.0h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
7.
12
Alysha Crawford
7:05.0h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
8.
10
Kaitlin Osterman
7:06.5h
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
9.
9
Hollie Rahrig
7:58.0h
PR
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Smith
11:35.54
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
9
Madeline Zezuto
13:30.29
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
3.
9
Alyssa Fuchs
13:33.53
PR
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
4.
9
Hollie Rahrig
14:06.2h
PR
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
5.
11
Savannah Rutherford
14:17.0h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
6.
10
Kaitlin Osterman
16:27.1h
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
7.
12
Alysha Crawford
17:50.0h
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alexa Lefors
18.24
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
10
Camille Lanese
18.31
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
3.
9
Skylar Todd
18.76
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
4.
9
Abbey Wasto
20.34c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
5.
9
Cali Headlee
20.64c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
6.
9
Eve Julien
21.44c
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Savannah Rutherford
52.37
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
9
Skylar Todd
55.58
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
3.
10
Camille Lanese
57.21
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
4.
9
Abbey Wasto
59.24c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
5.
9
Cali Headlee
1:00.94c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
6.
9
Eve Julien
1:01.94c
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
Courtney Anderson
Taylor McKinstry
Brooke Markham
Hailey Smith
54.00
Apr 23
Elmo Kallner Invitational
2.
9
Courtney Anderson
Taylor McKinstry
Erin Duffy
Hailey Smith
54.16
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
3.
9
Courtney Anderson
Taylor McKinstry
Karingtin Hawkins
Hailey Smith
54.44c
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
4.
Courtney Anderson
Taylor McKinstry
Mac Rogers
Hailey Smith
55.04c
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
5.
Courtney Anderson
Taylor McKinstry
Alexis Romine
Hailey Smith
55.46
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
6.
Courtney Anderson
Hailey Smith
Mac Rogers
Ellie Norbut
56.64c
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
7.
Courtney Anderson
Karingtin Hawkins
Brooke Markham
Taylor McKinstry
56.82
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
8.
Relay Team
56.87
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Courtney Anderson
Hannah Shea
Erin Duffy
Hailey Smith
1:54.46
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
Courtney Anderson
Alexis Romine
Mac Rogers
Hailey Smith
1:56.6h
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
3.
Courtney Anderson
Alexis Romine
Makenzie Romine
Hailey Smith
1:57.41
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
4.
Relay Team
1:58.04
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
5.
Courtney Anderson
Mac Rogers
Alexis Romine
Hailey Smith
1:58.15
Apr 23
Elmo Kallner Invitational
6.
Courtney Anderson
Hailey Smith
Makenzie Romine
Alexis Romine
2:00.8h
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
4x400 Relay
1.
Rachel Huff
Hannah Shea
Mackenzie Rogers
Sumer McWilliams
4:28.45
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
Relay Team
4:31.33
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
3.
Abby Ray
Erin Duffy
Sumer McWilliams
Rachel Huff
4:32.0h
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
4.
Rachel Huff
Brooke Markham
Hannah Shea
Mac Rogers
4:32.31
Apr 23
Elmo Kallner Invitational
5.
Hannah Shea
Nicole Hernandez
Makenzie Romine
Mac Rogers
4:33.0h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
6.
Rachel Huff
Hannah Shea
Erin Duffy
Mac Rogers
4:33.69
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
7.
Rachel Huff
Abby Ray
Mackenzie Rogers
Sumer McWilliams
4:34.49
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
8.
Hannah Shea
Makenzie Romine
Abby Ray
Mac Rogers
4:37.27
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
9.
Ellie Norbut
Courtney Anderson
Makenzie Romine
Mac Rogers
4:48.1h
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
4x800 Relay
1.
Sumer McWilliams
Alyssa Fuchs
Abby Ray
Sydney Smith
10:10.26
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
2.
Sumer McWilliams
Alyssa Fuchs
Micaila Mountain
Sydney Smith
10:39.0h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
3.
Sumer McWilliams
Micaila Mountain
Sydney Smith
Abby Ray
10:43.79
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
4.
Madeline Zezuto
Sumer McWilliams
Alyssa Fuchs
Abby Ray
10:56.0h
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
5.
Morgan Bushman
Micaila Mountain
Savannah Rutherford
Madeline Zezuto
11:17.90
Apr 23
Elmo Kallner Invitational
6.
Hannah Shea
Morgan Bushman
Micaila Mountain
Abby Ray
11:25.58
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
7.
Savannah Rutherford
Kaitlin Osterman
Madeline Zezuto
Morgan Bushman
11:33.0h
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
8.
Savannah Rutherford
Madeline Zezuto
Alyssa Fuchs
Hannah Shea
11:47.0h
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
9.
Savannah Rutherford
Alysha Crawford
Hannah Shea
Morgan Bushman
12:27.0h
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
4x1600 Relay
1.
Sumer McWilliams
Alyssa Fuchs
Madeline Zezuto
Savannah Rutherford
25:41.84
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Taylor McKinstry
Brooke Markham
Hailey Smith
Makenzie Romine
2:11.18
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
DMR 3000m - [800-200-400-1600]
1.
Abby Ray
Erin Duffy
Mac Rogers
Sydney Smith
9:53.63
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Sumer McWilliams
Alyssa Fuchs
Micaila Mountain
Madeline Zezuto
15:08.13
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Alexa Lefors
Camille Lanese
Abbey Wasto
Skylar Todd
1:16.77
Apr 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Meghan Murrow
34' 8.5
Apr 15
Best of the Southwest
2.
12
Brianna Belmonte
31' 11.25
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
3.
10
Nichole Walsh
26' 5
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
4.
9
Hollie Coburn
25' 9
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
5.
11
Izzy Benjamin
17' 4.5
PR
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Brianna Belmonte
94' 1
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
10
Nichole Walsh
75' 5
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
3.
9
Hollie Coburn
70' 3
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
4.
11
Izzy Benjamin
54' 7
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
5.
10
Meghan Murrow
41' 0
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
High Jump
1.
12
Makenzie Romine
4' 8
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
2.
10
Hannah Seckman
4' 6
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Division
10
Natalie Wing
4' 6
Apr 23
Elmo Kallner Invitational
4.
10
Camille Lanese
4' 2
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Makenzie Romine
7' 6
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
12
Alexa Lefors
7' 6
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
Long Jump
1.
12
Makenzie Romine
14' 2
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
9
Morgan Lemponen
14' 2
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
3.
12
Alexa Lefors
13' 8.5
Apr 5
Canal Winchester Tri
4.
11
Brooke Markham
13' 8
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
5.
12
Alexis Romine
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
6.
10
Camille Lanese
13' 3
PR
Apr 19
Grove City vs. Groveport
7.
9
Eve Julien
12' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
Grove City Quad
*Recent improvement