Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Jared Trifonoff | 12.46 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
2. | 11 | Matt Wilson | 13.42PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Matt Wilson | 26.51PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Tim Oldfield | 58.44PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
2. | 10 | Logan Meyer | 1:01.06PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | PJ Thomas | 2:11.67PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Taylor Potts | 5:03.16PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Mason Fuchs | 12:12.61PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Derek Ensinger | 17.12 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
2. | 11 | Coty Lee | 17.72PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Adam McKee | 46.19PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Cole Huffman Coty Lee Adam McKee Jared Trifonoff | 48.28 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | - | Cole Huffman Casey Arman Adam McKee Jared Trifonoff | 1:42.13 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Casey Arman Taylor Potts Adam McKee PJ Thomas | 3:48.85 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Craig Hernandez T. J. Badertscher Trevor Hall Matt Long | 8:36.15 | May 26 | Regional DII | |
2. | - | Georg Heinicke Zack Felton Taylor Potts PJ Thomas | 9:02.46 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | - | Cole Huffman Coty Lee Matt Wilson Derek Ensinger | 1:06.24 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
Shot Put - 12lb | ||||||
1. | 12 | Shawn Gehring | 46' 9PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
2. | 9 | DJ Duke | 46' 5.5 | May 26 | DII Navarre Regional | |
3. | 9 | D.J. Duke | 41' 9 | Jun 3 | OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | Chad Byers | 158' 0PR | May 26 | DII Navarre Regional | |
2. | 12 | Casey Arman | 116' 8PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 12 | Cole Huffman | 12' 6PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
11 | Coty Lee | 12' 6PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | ||
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Lindee Wisvari | 15.47 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
2. | 10 | Sharon Cain | 15.56PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Sarah Blatt | 2:32.21 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Sarah Blatt | 5:28.95 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Sarah Blatt | 11:57.84 | May 26 | DII Navarre Regional | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Jill Jackson | 17.80PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
2. | 10 | Megan Arman | 19.39 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Jill Jackson | 54.90PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
2. | 9 | Meagan O'Neil | 1:02.50 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Sharon Cain Tiffany Boughner Megan Arman Lindee Wisvari | 57.20 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | - | Kelsey Lewis Lindsay Seitter Beth Bayles Abbey Fetter | 1:50.96 | May 26 | Regional DII | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Ali Bellville Chelsea Matusick Gabby Blazus Maranda Armann | 5:20.36 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
4x102.5 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | - | Jill Jackson Kelsey Krempasky Brittany Hannan Megan Arman | 1:16.83 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Danyelle Tharp | 24' 1.75 | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
Discus - 1kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | Alicia Caldwell | 99' 9PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
2. | 11 | Danyelle Tharp | 83' 0PR | Apr 15 | Shadyside Relays | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 9 | Sarah Blatt | 8' 6 | May 26 | DII Navarre Regional | |
*Recent improvement