100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Daniel Mitchell | 11.96PR | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
2. | 10 | | Austin Wisenbaker | 12.22 | Apr 9 | Portland Christian Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Josh Reznick | 12.37PR | Jun 25 | USATF Oregon JO Championship |
4. | 10 | | Curtis Farmer | 12.67PR | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
5. | 10 | | Ty Zimmerman | 12.91 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
6. | 11 | | Matt Kolenski | 12.99 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
7. | 12 | | Emmanuel Salar | 13.06PR | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
8. | 9 | | Corey Lemieux | 13.10PR | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
9. | 10 | | Caleb Bebout | 13.47 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
10. | 12 | | Isaiah Rowlett | 13.56PR | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
11. | 10 | | Nick Eckhardt | 13.69PR | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
12. | 10 | | Cameron McKillop | 13.74cPR | Apr 7 | NWL Meet (Knappa host) |
13. | 9 | | David Stone | 13.89 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
14. | 9 | | David Guild | 14.07 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
15. | 11 | | Chien Li | 14.18 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
16. | 10 | | Matt Hall | 14.29 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
17. | 9 | | Sisay Gillock | 14.70 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
18. | 10 | | Jeff Long | 16.29PR | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
19. | 9 | | Nathan Carpenter | 16.58 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
20. | 9 | | Dario Zea | 16.65PR | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
21. | 10 | | Timy Salar | 17.23 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
22. | 12 | | Dylan Gardner | 18.16 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
23. | 10 | | Shane Bowman | 18.34 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
24. | 9 | | Eric Ozeruga | 20.82PR | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Daniel Mitchell | 25.10 | Apr 28 | NWL Meet (Vernonia/PC host) |
2. | 11 | | Chien Li | 25.43PR | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
3. | 10 | | Ty Zimmerman | 25.94c | Apr 7 | NWL Meet (Knappa host) |
4. | 9 | | David Stone | 27.28 | Apr 14 | NWL Meet (Rdale, Faith host) |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Chien Li | 56.71 | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
2. | 11 | | Josh Reznick | 56.76PR | Jun 25 | USATF Oregon JO Championship |
3. | 10 | | Caleb Bebout | 56.88PR | May 5 | Portland Lutheran Track Classic |
4. | 11 | | Matt Kolenski | 58.93PR | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
5. | 9 | | David Guild | 1:00.60 | Apr 16 | King's Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Ty Zimmerman | 1:01.26 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
7. | 9 | | David Stone | 1:01.30 | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
8. | 10 | | Nick Eckhardt | 1:02.12 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
9. | 10 | | Cameron McKillop | 1:03.07 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
10. | 10 | | Matt Hall | 1:03.24cPR | Mar 30 | La Salle Icebreaker |
11. | 9 | | Sisay Gillock | 1:04.56 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
12. | 12 | | Isaiah Rowlett | 1:07.13 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
13. | 10 | | Curtis Farmer | 1:12.80 | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
14. | 9 | | Corey Lemieux | 1:12.86PR | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
15. | 10 | | Jeff Long | 1:31.31PR | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
16. | 10 | | Timy Salar | 1:40.76PR | Mar 7 | PC time trials |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Daniel Mitchell | 53.8hPR | May 20 | OSAA 2A State Championships Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Matt Kolenski | 54.5hPR | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
3. | 10 | | Ty Zimmerman | 54.9h | May 21 | OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2 |
4. | 11 | | Chien Li | 55.0hPR | May 21 | OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2 |
5. | 10 | | Caleb Bebout | 56.0hPR | May 5 | Portland Lutheran Track Classic |
6. | 10 | | Nick Eckhardt | 59.5h | Mar 30 | La Salle Icebreaker |
7. | 9 | | Sisay Gillock | 1:00.6h | Apr 7 | NWL Meet (Knappa host) |
8. | 10 | | Cameron McKillop | 1:02.2h | Mar 30 | La Salle Icebreaker |
9. | 9 | | David Stone | 1:04.1h | Apr 7 | NWL Meet (Knappa host) |
| 9 | | David Guild | 1:04.1h | Mar 17 | Summit, Barlow and PC @ Oregon City |
11. | 9 | | TJ Burton | 1:16.7hPR | Mar 17 | Summit, Barlow and PC @ Oregon City |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Sisay Gillock | 2:13.0h | Jul 12 | Foot Traffic All Comers |
2. | 10 | | Ty Zimmerman | 2:17.67PR | Apr 28 | NWL Meet (Vernonia/PC host) |
3. | 10 | | Nick Eckhardt | 2:17.69 | May 5 | Portland Lutheran Track Classic |
4. | 10 | | Cameron McKillop | 2:19.03 | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
5. | 10 | | Matt Hall | 2:22.08PR | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
6. | 9 | | TJ Burton | 2:53.84PR | Mar 17 | Summit, Barlow and PC @ Oregon City |
7. | 10 | | Jeff Long | 2:55.70PR | Apr 28 | NWL Meet (Vernonia/PC host) |
8. | 9 | | Jonathan Ramos | 3:08.3hPR | Mar 30 | La Salle Icebreaker |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Sisay Gillock | 4:30.36 | Apr 16 | King's Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Jess Cayetano | 4:56.04PR | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
3. | 10 | | Nick Eckhardt | 4:56.71 | May 5 | Portland Lutheran Track Classic |
4. | 10 | | Matt Hall | 5:19.87PR | Apr 21 | De La Salle/Corbett vs Valley Catholic, Warrenton |
5. | 10 | | Shane Bowman | 5:21.64 | Apr 21 | De La Salle/Corbett vs Valley Catholic, Warrenton |
6. | 9 | | TJ Burton | 5:26.1hPR | Apr 7 | NWL Meet (Knappa host) |
7. | 10 | | Jeff Long | 5:45.9hPR | Apr 7 | NWL Meet (Knappa host) |
8. | 11 | | Josh Reznick | 5:47.72PR | Jun 25 | USATF Oregon JO Championship |
9. | 9 | | Jonathan Ramos | 5:48.01 | Apr 28 | NWL Meet (Vernonia/PC host) |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Sisay Gillock | 4:50.24 | Apr 16 | King's Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Shane Bowman | 6:10.35 | Apr 16 | King's Invitational |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Sisay Gillock | 9:34.09 | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
2. | 10 | | Nick Eckhardt | 11:32.52 | Apr 28 | NWL Meet (Vernonia/PC host) |
3. | 9 | | Jonathan Ramos | 12:31.0h | Apr 7 | NWL Meet (Knappa host) |
4. | 10 | | Matt Hall | 12:44.84PR | Apr 14 | NWL Meet (Rdale, Faith host) |
5. | 10 | | Shane Bowman | 13:59.2h | Apr 7 | NWL Meet (Knappa host) |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Sisay Gillock | 10:25.80 | Apr 16 | King's Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Matt Kolenski | 16.53 | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
2. | 10 | | Austin Wisenbaker | 17.64c | Mar 30 | La Salle Icebreaker |
3. | 11 | | Josh Reznick | 18.90PR | Jun 25 | USATF Oregon JO Championship |
4. | 10 | | Caleb Bebout | 19.30PR | Apr 16 | King's Invitational |
5. | 9 | | David Guild | 20.29 | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Matt Kolenski | 42.36PR | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
2. | 10 | | Caleb Bebout | 43.38PR | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
3. | 9 | | David Guild | 51.57 | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Ty Zimmerman Chien Li Curtis Farmer Daniel Mitchell | 46.34 | May 21 | OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | - | | Ty Zimmerman Caleb Bebout Curtis Farmer Daniel Mitchell | 46.44 | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
3. | - | | Ty Zimmerman Austin Wisenbaker Curtis Farmer Daniel Mitchell | 47.84c | Mar 30 | La Salle Icebreaker |
4. | - | | Ty Zimmerman Austin Wisenbaker Curtis Farmer Caleb Bebout | 48.14c | Apr 7 | NWL Meet (Knappa host) |
5. | - | | Cody Wisenbaker Austin Wisenbaker Curtis Farmer Ty Zimmerman | 50.14 | Mar 17 | Summit, Barlow and PC @ Oregon City |
6. | - | | David Stone David Guild Caleb Bebout Corey Lemieux | 51.59 | Apr 14 | NWL Meet (Rdale, Faith host) |
7. | - | | David Stone Chien Li David Guild Corey Lemieux | 52.59 | Mar 17 | Summit, Barlow and PC @ Oregon City |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Ty Zimmerman Daniel Mitchell Chien Li Matt Kolenski | 3:40.98 | May 21 | OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | - | | Ty Zimmerman Daniel Mitchell Caleb Bebout Matt Kolenski | 3:44.07 | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
3. | - | | Ty Zimmerman Nick Eckhardt Caleb Bebout Matt Kolenski | 3:48.57 | Apr 21 | De La Salle/Corbett vs Valley Catholic, Warrenton |
4. | - | | Ty Zimmerman Caleb Bebout Nick Eckhardt Matt Hall | 4:06.76 | Mar 17 | Summit, Barlow and PC @ Oregon City |
5. | - | | David Stone Cameron McKillop Chien Li Sisay Gillock | 4:08.2h | Apr 7 | NWL Meet (Knappa host) |
6. | - | | David Stone Chien Li David Guild Sisay Gillock | 4:12.78 | Apr 14 | NWL Meet (Rdale, Faith host) |
7. | - | | David Stone David Guild Chien Li Sisay Gillock | 4:28.26 | Mar 17 | Summit, Barlow and PC @ Oregon City |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Curtis Farmer | 44' 5.5PR | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
2. | 12 | | Emmanuel Salar | 39' 6.5PR | Apr 14 | NWL Meet (Rdale, Faith host) |
3. | 12 | | Dylan Gardner | 32' 7PR | Apr 21 | De La Salle/Corbett vs Valley Catholic, Warrenton |
4. | 11 | | Josh Reznick | 31' 10.75PR | Jun 25 | USATF Oregon JO Championship |
5. | 9 | | Nathan Carpenter | 28' 8.5 | Mar 30 | La Salle Icebreaker |
6. | 9 | | Caleb Broyles | 27' 1 | Apr 28 | NWL Meet (Vernonia/PC host) |
7. | 12 | | Isaiah Rowlett | 26' 7.5 | Apr 7 | NWL Meet (Knappa host) |
8. | 9 | | Dario Zea | 26' 0 | Apr 28 | NWL Meet (Vernonia/PC host) |
9. | 9 | | Eric Ozeruga | 23' 0.5 | Apr 7 | NWL Meet (Knappa host) |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Curtis Farmer | 132' 3 | Apr 21 | De La Salle/Corbett vs Valley Catholic, Warrenton |
2. | 11 | | Josh Reznick | 84' 0.25PR | Jun 25 | USATF Oregon JO Championship |
3. | 12 | | Dylan Gardner | 82' 10PR | Mar 30 | La Salle Icebreaker |
4. | 9 | | Dario Zea | 79' 3 | Apr 7 | NWL Meet (Knappa host) |
5. | 12 | | Isaiah Rowlett | 74' 7 | Apr 7 | NWL Meet (Knappa host) |
6. | 9 | | Caleb Broyles | 74' 4 | Apr 28 | NWL Meet (Vernonia/PC host) |
7. | 9 | | Eric Ozeruga | 69' 4PR | Apr 14 | NWL Meet (Rdale, Faith host) |
8. | 9 | | Nathan Carpenter | 68' 9 | Mar 17 | Summit, Barlow and PC @ Oregon City |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Josh Reznick | 173' 7PR | May 21 | OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Isaiah Rowlett | 144' 4PR | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
3. | 12 | | Emmanuel Salar | 138' 2PR | Apr 16 | King's Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Timy Salar | 97' 1 | Apr 21 | De La Salle/Corbett vs Valley Catholic, Warrenton |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Josh Reznick | 6' 0 | May 5 | Portland Lutheran Track Classic |
2. | 12 | | Emmanuel Salar | 5' 8 | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
3. | 10 | | Timy Salar | 5' 0PR | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Matt Kolenski | 11' 6 | Apr 9 | Portland Christian Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Curtis Farmer | 10' 0 | Apr 9 | Portland Christian Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Josh Reznick | 9' 11.25PR | Jun 25 | USATF Oregon JO Championship |
4. | 11 | | Cody Wisenbaker | 8' 6 | Mar 30 | La Salle Icebreaker |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Josh Reznick | 20' 10 | Apr 7 | NWL Meet (Knappa host) |
2. | 10 | | Ty Zimmerman | 18' 9PR | Mar 30 | La Salle Icebreaker |
3. | 12 | | Emmanuel Salar | 18' 5PR | Mar 30 | La Salle Icebreaker |
4. | 11 | | Chien Li | 17' 9PR | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Josh Reznick | 41' 2 | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
2. | 10 | | Ty Zimmerman | 37' 11.75PR | May 14 | NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (Day 2) |
|
Decathlon - |
1. | 11 | | Josh Reznick | 4823PR | Jun 25 | USATF Oregon JO Championship |
|