Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1983
1980
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Aaron Tripp
12.50
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
2.
9
Ethan Rooney
12.65
PR
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
3.
9
Hunter Ruff
12.95
PR
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
4.
9
Thomas Poling
13.08
(.1)
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
5.
9
David Duffey
13.15
Apr 28
Athens Ohio Valley Running Company Invitational
6.
-
Brennen Rowles
13.28
PR
Apr 30
Milt Will Invitational
7.
9
Trea Eaton
14.03
PR
Apr 28
Athens Ohio Valley Running Company Invitational
8.
-
Raymond Myers
14.09
PR
Apr 10
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Charles Bean
24.22
(.8)
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
2.
11
Dylan Moro
24.58
May 11
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
3.
10
Aaron Tripp
24.99
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
4.
9
Ethan Rooney
25.89
Apr 24
Bloom Carroll Invitational
5.
9
Thomas Poling
27.80
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Dylan Moro
53.65
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
2.
9
Ethan Rooney
54.94
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
3.
10
Mason Taylor
56.79
PR
Apr 10
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Trevor Hartman
2:05.19
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
2.
12
Evan Myers
2:05.98
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
1600 Meters
1.
10
Marcus Runkle
4:44.29
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
2.
11
Andrew Hurst
4:52.67
PR
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Marcus Runkle
10:31.67
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Hurst
10:54.50
PR
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Trevor Snider
16.55
(-.5)
PR
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 7
2.
9
Charles Cross
20.83
May 11
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Trevor Snider
41.58
PR
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
2.
9
Charles Cross
53.68
May 11
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
Hunter Ruff
Aaron Tripp
Brennen Rowles
Charles Bean
48.89
May 14
2021 MSL Buckeye Finals
2.
Thomas Poling
Hunter Ruff
Sam Hammack
David Duffey
49.68
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
3.
Thomas Poling
Hunter Ruff
Brennen Rowles
Sam Hammack
50.02
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
4.
Thomas Poling
Hunter Ruff
Ethan Rooney
Brennen Rowles
50.40
Apr 10
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational
5.
Thomas Poling
Hunter Ruff
Sam Hammack
Brennen Rowles
50.75
Apr 24
Bloom Carroll Invitational
6.
Hunter Ruff
David Duffey
Sam Hammack
Brennen Rowles
51.13
Apr 30
Milt Will Invitational
7.
Thomas Poling
Hunter Ruff
David Duffey
Sam Hammack
51.42
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
8.
Raymond Myers
Hunter Ruff
Brennen Rowles
Ethan Rooney
51.87
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Trevor Snider
Ethan Rooney
Charles Bean
Dylan Moro
1:35.90
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
2.
Trever Snider
Ethan Rooney
Aaron Tripp
Charles Bean
1:38.65
May 14
2021 MSL Buckeye Finals
3.
Trever Snider
Hunter Ruff
Aaron Tripp
Charles Bean
1:40.50
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
4.
Aaron Tripp
Ethan Rooney
Brennen Rowles
Trever Snider
1:41.46
Apr 10
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational
5.
Aaron Tripp
Ethan Rooney
Thomas Poling
Charles Bean
1:45.17
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
6.
Thomas Poling
Hunter Ruff
David Duffey
Sam Hammack
1:47.26
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
7.
Thomas Poling
Hunter Ruff
Sam Hammack
Brennen Rowles
1:48.16
Apr 24
Bloom Carroll Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Evan Myers
Trevor Hartman
Trevor Snider
Dylan Moro
3:35.48
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
2.
Evan Myers
Trevor Hartman
Trevor Snider
Ethan Rooney
3:38.07
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
3.
Evan Myers
Trevor Hartman
Dylan Moro
Trever Snider
3:38.16
May 14
2021 MSL Buckeye Finals
4.
Dylan Moro
Trevor Hartman
Evan Myers
Trever Snider
3:47.93
Apr 30
Milt Will Invitational
5.
Ethan Rooney
Aaron Tripp
Mason Taylor
Trever Snider
3:52.22
Apr 24
Bloom Carroll Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Trevor Hartman
Evan Myers
Andrew Hurst
Marcus Runkle
8:29.82
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 7
2.
Evan Myers
Trevor Hartman
Andrew Hurst
Marcus Runkle
8:33.16
May 11
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
3.
Trevor Hartman
Evan Myers
Andrew Hurst
Mason Taylor
8:43.31
Apr 24
Bloom Carroll Invitational
4.
Evan Myers
Trevor Hartman
Andrew Hurst
Mason Taylor
8:48.40
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
5.
Evan Myers
Trevor Hartman
Mason Taylor
Marcus Runkle
9:04.17
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
6.
Evan Myers
Mason Taylor
Trevor Hartman
Marcus Runkle
9:05.04
Apr 30
Milt Will Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
David Seymar
42' 11.25
PR
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
2.
12
Dakota Elkins
35' 3.5
May 11
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
3.
11
Seth McCrady
34' 10
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
4.
9
Bryant Mohler
26' 1
Apr 28
Athens Ohio Valley Running Company Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
David Seymar
127' 0
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
2.
12
Dakota Elkins
115' 3
Apr 30
Milt Will Invitational
3.
11
Seth McCrady
89' 7
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Charles Bean
6' 4
PR
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
2.
9
David Duffey
5' 0
PR
May 11
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
Pole Vault
1.
10
Aaron Tripp
12' 6
Apr 30
Milt Will Invitational
2.
10
Mason Taylor
11' 6
Apr 30
Milt Will Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Charles Bean
18' 11.75
PR
May 11
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
2.
12
Trevor Snider
17' 8
PR
Apr 24
Bloom Carroll Invitational
3.
9
Hunter Ruff
16' 8.25
May 11
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
4.
9
David Duffey
16' 0.5
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
5.
9
Thomas Poling
15' 5.25
PR
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Emma McCormick
13.59
May 11
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
2.
9
Sarah Lepi
13.72
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
3.
10
Hannah George
13.90
PR
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
4.
10
Anna Pike
14.32
PR
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
5.
10
Lauren Denny
15.60
Apr 28
Athens Ohio Valley Running Company Invitational
6.
11
Ava Smith
15.68
PR
Apr 28
Athens Ohio Valley Running Company Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Sarah Lepi
27.44
(.2)
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
2.
10
Hannah George
27.86
PR
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
3.
10
Anna Pike
30.61
Apr 24
Bloom Carroll Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Hannah George
1:01.62
PR
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
2.
9
Sarah Lepi
1:03.22
May 11
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
3.
9
Anna Conrad
1:07.15
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
4.
10
Bailey McMahon
1:11.60
PR
Apr 10
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Madison Eyman
2:22.73
PR
May 14
2021 MSL Buckeye Finals
2.
9
Anna Conrad
2:27.62
May 14
2021 MSL Buckeye Finals
3.
10
Taylor Rife
2:35.59
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
4.
11
Brenna Reed
2:41.32
Apr 30
Milt Will Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Madison Eyman
5:00.62
PR
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 7
2.
10
Andrea Phillips
5:40.20
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
3.
11
Brenna Reed
5:51.38
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
4.
10
Taylor Rife
5:56.92
PR
Apr 30
Milt Will Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Madison Eyman
10:56.11
PR
Jun 5
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Andrea Phillips
12:07.35
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
3.
-
Rosmary Beiter
14:57.50
PR
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Cambria Miller
17.39
(2.0)
Apr 30
Milt Will Invitational
2.
10
Jillian Bennett
18.86
PR
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
3.
10
Morgan Browning
19.40
PR
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Elise Conrad
49.96
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
2.
10
Morgan Browning
52.83
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
3.
11
Cambria Miller
56.35
Apr 10
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational
4.
10
Jillian Bennett
57.55
PR
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Olivia McCormick
Emma McCormick
Anna Pike
Megan Devall
53.99
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
2.
Olivia McCormick
Emma McCormick
Sarah Lepi
Megan Devall
54.48
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
3.
Emma McCormick
Olivia McCormick
Anna Pike
Megan Devall
56.63
Apr 24
Bloom Carroll Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sarah Lepi
Olivia McCormick
Megan Devall
Elise Conrad
1:51.60
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 7
2.
Anna Pike
Olivia McCormick
Megan Devall
Elise Conrad
1:57.20
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
3.
Olivia McCormick
Anna Pike
Megan Devall
Elise Conrad
1:58.49
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
4.
Bailey McMahon
Bailey McQueary
Ava Smith
Lauren Denny
2:23.19
Apr 28
Athens Ohio Valley Running Company Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Elise Conrad
Sarah Lepi
Hannah George
Megan Devall
4:17.63
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
2.
Relay Team
4:18.78
May 14
2021 MSL Buckeye Finals
3.
Elise Conrad
Megan Devall
Sarah Lepi
Hannah George
4:23.70
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
4.
Anna Conrad
Elise Conrad
Sarah Lepi
Hannah George
4:25.29
Apr 30
Milt Will Invitational
5.
Elise Conrad
Anna Conrad
Sarah Lepi
Hannah George
4:29.94
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
6.
Anna Conrad
Sarah Lepi
Morgan Browning
Hannah George
4:32.22
Apr 24
Bloom Carroll Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Madison Eyman
Taylor Rife
Hannah George
Andrea Phillips
9:55.28
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 7
2.
Madison Eyman
Anna Conrad
Hannah George
Andrea Phillips
9:58.73
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
3.
Anna Conrad
Hannah George
Madison Eyman
Andrea Phillips
10:00.70
May 11
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
4.
Hannah George
Anna Conrad
Andrea Phillips
Madison Eyman
10:09.44
Apr 30
Milt Will Invitational
5.
Anna Conrad
Hannah George
Brenna Reed
Madison Eyman
10:14.14
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
6.
Anna Conrad
Taylor Rife
Brenna Reed
Andrea Phillips
10:30.18
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
7.
Anna Conrad
Hannah George
Brenna Reed
Andrea Phillips
10:38.65
Apr 10
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Tori Lenhart
33' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
Milt Will Invitational
2.
12
Gabriella Greenman
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
Bloom Carroll Invitational
3.
11
Olivia Carpenter
30' 1.25
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
4.
10
Jayna Markwood
29' 3.5
Apr 24
Bloom Carroll Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Gabriella Greenman
107' 7
PR
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
2.
11
Tori Lenhart
97' 7
PR
May 11
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
3.
11
Addison Sharp
87' 6
PR
Apr 10
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational
4.
10
Jillian Wilkinson
87' 0
Apr 24
Bloom Carroll Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Alexis Cymanski
4' 9
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
2.
12
Elise Conrad
4' 8
PR
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
3.
10
Isabella Neal
4' 6
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
4.
10
Bailey McMahon
4' 2
Apr 28
Athens Ohio Valley Running Company Invitational
5.
9
Josie Kraft
3' 10
PR
Apr 28
Athens Ohio Valley Running Company Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Megan Devall
9' 6
PR
May 4
Bob Hamm Classic Invitational
2.
11
Alexis Cymanski
9' 0
PR
Apr 20
Cole McCafferty Invitational
3.
10
Morgan Browning
7' 0
PR
Apr 10
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Olivia Spillers
15' 9
PR
Apr 30
Milt Will Invitational
2.
9
Emma McCormick
13' 10.5
Apr 10
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational
3.
10
Isabella Neal
13' 4.25
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
*Recent improvement