Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Worthington Kilbourne HSFree

    Wolves - Columbus, OH

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Jack Wieland12.00aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
2.9Cole Dyer12.12aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
3.10Justin Myers12.24cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
4.10Mitchell Rosenfeld12.28aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
5.12Michael Bell12.42aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
6.9Waris Mazhar12.43aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
7.9Elijah Young12.49aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
8.9Peyton Spann12.78aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
9.9Carter McAllister12.79aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
10.10Charles Costello12.85aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
11.9Joey McQuade12.98aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
12.11Kyle Zawada13.02aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
13.11Aytekin Alpay13.24cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
14.9Josiah Schooler13.34cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
15.9Eddie Rhode13.54cApr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
16.10Caleb Martin13.76aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
17.11Keenan Young13.90aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
18.9Matthew Fong14.02aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
19.9Mitchell Delma15.45aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
 
200 Meters
1.12Khari Lindsay23.98aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
2.10Justin Myers24.42aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
3.10Charles Costello24.53aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
4.9Elijah Young25.54cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
5.12Tanner Taylor25.64cApr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
6.9Cole Dyer25.67aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
7.10Mitchell Rosenfeld25.98aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
8.9Joey McQuade26.14cApr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
9.9Carter McAllister26.74cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
10.9Peyton Spann26.79aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
11.9Josiah Schooler26.98aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
12.9Eddie Rhode27.94cApr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
13.11Keenan Young28.64cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
14.11Kyle Zawada29.00aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
15.9Waris Mazhar29.79aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
16.9Matthew Fong30.04cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
17.9Mitchell Delma32.64cApr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
 
400 Meters
1.12Tanner Taylor54.84cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
2.9Joey McQuade55.83aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
3.12Ryan Baxter56.44cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
4.9Elijah Young56.64cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
5.9Cole Dyer57.74cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
6.10Caleb Martin58.94cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
9Peyton Spann58.94cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
8.10TreVon Caesar59.01aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
9.10Justin Myers59.04cApr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
10.9Carter McAllister60.44cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
11.9Eddie Rhode61.04cApr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
12.10Mitchell Rosenfeld62.84cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
13.10Chris Valade66.10aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
14.11Kyle Zawada66.29aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
15.9Matthew Fong69.14aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
16.9Josiah Schooler71.24cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
17.9Mitchell Delma73.18aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
 
800 Meters
1.12Tanner Taylor2:05.51aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
2.12Ryan Baxter2:08.71aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
3.12Joseph Coogan2:09.60Apr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
4.12Eric Lensker2:10.20May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
5.9Joey McQuade2:11.49aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
6.10Caleb Martin2:17.20aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
7.10Ian Watters2:17.73aApr 30Gary Smith Invitational
8.10Chris Valade2:22.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
9.11Jacob Navabi2:23.20May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
10.11Tom Princehorn2:26.50May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
11.10Joshua Bowen2:31.34aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
12.9Peyton Spann2:33.00Apr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
13.11Ravi Stewart2:37.00Apr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
 
1600 Meters
1.12Ryan Baxter4:34.84aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
2.12Joseph Coogan4:42.90May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
3.10Caleb Martin4:49.85aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
4.10Chris Valade4:59.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
5.10Ian Watters5:00.10May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
6.12Eric Lensker5:01.46aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
7.11Jacob Navabi5:21.40May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
8.10Joshua Bowen5:21.80May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
9.11Ravi Stewart5:43.80May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
 
3200 Meters
1.12Joseph Coogan10:09.76aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
2.12Ryan Baxter10:28.10Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
3.12Tanner Taylor10:30.50Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
4.10Caleb Martin10:36.60May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
5.10Chris Valade10:53.42aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
6.10Ian Watters11:10.24aMar 26Icebreaker Invitational
7.12Eric Lensker11:13.07aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
8.11Jacob Navabi11:49.60aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
9.11Ravi Stewart13:33.70Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10TreVon Caesar18.72aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
2.11Aytekin Alpay21.20aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
3.11Drew Miller22.25aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10TreVon Caesar46.24cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
2.10Justin Myers47.59aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
3.11Drew Miller48.77aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
4.11Aytekin Alpay49.88aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Cole Dyer
Justin Myers
Jack Wieland
Elijah Young
47.69aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
2.Cole Dyer
Joey McQuade
Jack Wieland
Elijah Young
48.33aApr 22Fulton Relays
3.Charles Costello
Jack Wieland
Justin Myers
Joey McQuade
48.54cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
Charles Costello
Cole Dyer
Joey McQuade
Jack Wieland
48.54cApr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
5.Joey McQuade
Mitchell Rosenfeld
Jack Wieland
Elijah Young
48.61aApr 30Gary Smith Invitational
6.Cole Dyer
Charles Costello
Jack Wieland
Justin Myers
48.88aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
7.Charles Costello
Jack Wieland
Elijah Young
Keenan Young
49.34cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
8.Relay Team 49.58aMar 26Icebreaker Invitational
9.Michael Bell
Cole Dyer
Mitchell Rosenfeld
Jack Wieland
49.78aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
10.Carter McAllister
Mitchell Delma
Matthew Fong
Josiah Schooler
55.04cApr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
11.Mitchell Delma
Matthew Fong
Carter McAllister
Eddie Rhode
55.34aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
12.Mitchell Delma
Eddie Rhode
Josiah Schooler
Peyton Spann
56.04cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
13.Mitchell Delma
Josiah Schooler
Carter McAllister
Kyle Zawada
57.04cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
14.Tristan Ballinger
Mitchell Heaton
Joe Hunter
Drew Miller
58.44cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
15.Cameron Hawthorne
Sam Schick
Max Simmons
Jackson Strohl
62.74cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
 
4x200 Relay
1.Charles Costello
Khari Lindsay
Joey McQuade
Justin Myers
1:36.16aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
2.Charles Costello
Khari Lindsay
Justin Myers
Mitchell Rosenfeld
1:37.70May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
3.Justin Myers
Charles Costello
Joey McQuade
Khari Lindsay
1:38.25aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
4.Khari Lindsay
Joey McQuade
Justin Myers
Mitchell Rosenfeld
1:38.90Apr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
5.Charles Costello
Justin Myers
Mitchell Rosenfeld
Elijah Young
1:40.38aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
6.Khari Lindsay
Justin Myers
Mitchell Rosenfeld
Jack Wieland
1:41.60Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
7.Relay Team 1:42.66aMar 26Icebreaker Invitational
8.Cole Dyer
Matthew Fong
Joey McQuade
Eddie Rhode
1:49.50Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
9.Matthew Fong
Eddie Rhode
Josiah Schooler
Kyle Zawada
1:51.40May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
10.Tanner Taylor
Joseph Coogan
Charles Costello
Cole Dyer
3:55.00Apr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
11.TreVon Caesar
Charles Costello
Justin Myers
Elijah Young
DQApr 22Fulton Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Joseph Coogan
Joey McQuade
Charles Costello
Khari Lindsay
3:46.92aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
2.Ryan Baxter
Joey McQuade
Tanner Taylor
Khari Lindsay
3:50.97aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
3.Ryan Baxter
Joey McQuade
Tanner Taylor
Elijah Young
3:54.42aApr 30Gary Smith Invitational
4.Charles Costello
Joey McQuade
Justin Myers
Elijah Young
3:55.52aApr 22Fulton Relays
5.Charles Costello
Cole Dyer
Joey McQuade
Peyton Spann
3:56.10May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
6.Peyton Spann
Justin Myers
Charles Costello
Mitchell Rosenfeld
4:04.50Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
7.Relay Team 4:07.71aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
 
4x800 Relay
1.Ryan Baxter
Joseph Coogan
Caleb Martin
Tanner Taylor
8:21.41aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
2.Ryan Baxter
Joseph Coogan
Tanner Taylor
Ian Watters
8:47.11aMar 26Icebreaker Invitational
3.Relay Team 8:53.59aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
4.Tanner Taylor
Chris Valade
Eric Lensker
Tom Princehorn
9:23.70Apr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
5.Joey McQuade
Eric Lensker
Jacob Navabi
Tom Princehorn
9:25.66aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
6.Joey McQuade
Eric Lensker
Joshua Bowen
Peyton Spann
9:28.70May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
7.Ryan Baxter
Caleb Martin
Jacob Navabi
Peyton Spann
9:29.20Apr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
8.Joseph Coogan
Joshua Bowen
Peyton Spann
Tanner Taylor
9:36.00Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Eric Lensker
Jacob Navabi
Chris Valade
Ian Watters
20:56.78aApr 22Fulton Relays
2.Caleb Martin
Eric Lensker
Chris Valade
Ian Watters
22:07.10aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
3.Joshua Bowen
Eric Lensker
Jacob Navabi
Tom Princehorn
22:07.38aApr 30Gary Smith Invitational
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Jack Wieland
Elijah Young
Michael Bell
Tanner Taylor
1:44.12aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
2.Charles Costello
Cole Dyer
Khari Lindsay
Jack Wieland
1:45.79aApr 22Fulton Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Ryan Baxter
Joseph Coogan
Joey McQuade
Tanner Taylor
6:09.20aApr 22Fulton Relays
2.Ryan Baxter
Joseph Coogan
Caleb Martin
Tanner Taylor
11:40.48aApr 22Fulton Relays
 
DMR 800-200-400-1600m
1.Ryan Baxter
Peyton Spann
Tanner Taylor
Joseph Coogan
8:51.59aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Ryan Baxter
Justin Myers
Ian Watters
Joseph Coogan
13:48.52aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Aytekin Alpay
TreVon Caesar
Drew Miller
Justin Myers
79.19aApr 22Fulton Relays
2.TreVon Caesar
Justin Myers
Drew Miller
Eddie Rhode
81.78aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Khari Lindsay44' 11.76Mar 26Icebreaker Invitational
2.11Mitchell Heaton40' 0.25May 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
3.11Tristan Ballinger33' 5.00Apr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
4.11Drew Miller33' 2.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
5.11Cameron Hawthorne30' 9.50Apr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
6.9Sam Schick29' 2.50May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
7.10Max Simmons28' 7.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
8.11Jackson Strohl28' 4.50May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
9.-Thomas Nowlin28' 4.00Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
10.11Joe Hunter27' 0.00Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Khari Lindsay138' 3.00May 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
2.11Mitchell Heaton107' 8.91Mar 26Icebreaker Invitational
3.11Tristan Ballinger99' 0.00Apr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
4.11Cameron Hawthorne91' 3.00Apr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
5.-Hawthorne H83' 10.00Apr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
6.11Joe Hunter76' 11.00Apr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
7.9Sam Schick76' 9.00Apr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
8.11Drew Miller69' 2.00Apr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
9.11Jackson Strohl64' 7.00Apr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
10.10Max Simmons54' 3.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
 
High Jump
1.12Khari Lindsay5' 4.00Apr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
10Jack Wieland5' 4.00Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
3.10TreVon Caesar5' 2.00Apr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
 
Pole Vault
1.12Ryu Kaida10' 6.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
2.10Charles Costello10' 0.00May 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
3.9Elijah Young8' 6.00Apr 19Big Walnut vs. Worthingto..
4.11Aytekin Alpay7' 0.00Apr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
 
Long Jump
1.9Elijah Young18' 4.00May 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
2.10TreVon Caesar17' 7.75May 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
3.11Aytekin Alpay15' 8.50Apr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
4.11Mitchell Heaton15' 7.50May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
5.9Carter McAllister14' 11.00Apr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Audrey Hunt13.64cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
2.9Natalie Guist13.91aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
3.10Allison Wohlert14.24cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
4.12ChaRon Booker14.74cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
5.9Grace Tefend14.84cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
6.10Danielle Sharkey14.99aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
7.9Grace Karlock15.18aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
8.12Autumn Shelby15.21aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
9.11Liz Kukharava15.24cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
10.10Samira Gales15.72aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
11.9Livia Glascock15.79aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
12.10Marissa Giordano16.14cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
13.10Hifa Mousou16.41aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
14.10Ashley Carson17.34cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
15.10Aigerim Dzhaanbaeva18.94cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
16.-Dzhaanbaeva Aika19.74cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
 
200 Meters
1.11Carolyn Haase27.74cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
2.10Audrey Hunt29.15aMar 26Icebreaker Invitational
3.9Grace Tefend29.20aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
4.9Natalie Guist29.64aApr 30Gary Smith Invitational
5.10Allison Wohlert30.44aApr 30Gary Smith Invitational
6.9Livia Glascock32.56aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
7.10Samira Gales32.80aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
8.11Liz Kukharava32.84cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
12ChaRon Booker32.84cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
10.10Danielle Sharkey33.04cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
11.12Autumn Shelby34.14cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
12.10Aigerim Dzhaanbaeva34.17aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
13.10Marissa Giordano34.68aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
14.10Hifa Mousou35.74cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
15.9Grace Karlock36.54aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
16.10Ashley Carson38.74cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
17.-Dzhaanbaeva Aika40.44cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
 
400 Meters
1.9Livia Glascock65.92aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
2.11Camille Rider68.64cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
3.10Keira Smith68.94cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
4.9Natalie Guist69.37aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
5.9Caroline Watson70.99aApr 30Gary Smith Invitational
6.12Elissa Manchester71.64cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
7.10Aigerim Dzhaanbaeva71.84aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
8.11Morgan Moritz73.32aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
9.9Audra Gandert76.49aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
10.10Marissa Giordano78.22aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
11.10Allison Wohlert78.42aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
12.10Samira Gales78.74cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
13.9Grace Tefend81.61aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
14.10Ashley Carson81.98aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
15.12ChaRon Booker83.32aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
16.12Autumn Shelby88.33aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
17.10Danielle SharkeyDNSApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
 
800 Meters
1.11Camille Rider2:28.44aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
2.12Elissa Manchester2:39.46aApr 30Gary Smith Invitational
3.9Caroline Watson2:43.60May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
4.9Livia Glascock2:45.90May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
5.12Megan Coogan2:48.03aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
6.11Elizabeth Findell2:48.30May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
7.9Marisa Long2:51.50May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
8.9Sophia Waters2:54.80May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
10Sydney Shannon2:54.80May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
10.9Audra Gandert2:56.10May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
11.12Candace Weiss2:57.44aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
12.9Natalie Guist2:58.20May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
13.9Corinne Watson3:00.30aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
14.9Mikayla Naviello3:01.40May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
 
1600 Meters
1.10Keira Smith5:36.70aApr 30Gary Smith Invitational
2.12Elissa Manchester5:53.30May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
3.9Caroline Watson5:55.60May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
4.11Camille Rider5:56.70Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
5.12Megan Coogan6:02.51aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
6.11Elizabeth Findell6:17.10May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
7.9Sophia Waters6:29.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
8.10Sydney Shannon6:43.78aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
9.9Audra Gandert7:06.80aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
10.12Candace Weiss7:59.50Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
11.9Marisa LongDNSApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
 
3200 Meters
1.10Keira Smith12:09.35aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
2.11Camille Rider12:53.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
3.11Elizabeth Findell13:02.66aApr 30Gary Smith Invitational
4.9Sophia Waters13:26.76aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
5.12Megan Coogan13:51.07aMar 26Icebreaker Invitational
6.9Marisa Long14:56.57aMar 26Icebreaker Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Kristina Jovanovic17.74cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
2.12Megan Coogan21.16aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
3.9Haley Swickard21.84cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
4.11Samantha Musgrove23.54cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
5.12ChaRon Booker28.33aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Kristina Jovanovic51.94cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
2.12Megan Coogan56.57aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
3.12ChaRon Booker63.10aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
4.9Haley Swickard66.64cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
5.11Samantha MusgroveDNSApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Grace Tefend
Natalie Guist
Carolyn Haase
Allison Wohlert
53.39aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
2.Amy Du
Audrey Hunt
Allison Wohlert
Grace Tefend
56.64cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
ChaRon Booker
Kristina Jovanovic
Madyson Lauderman
Allison Wohlert
56.64cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
4.Livia Glascock
Natalie Guist
Grace Tefend
Allison Wohlert
56.65aApr 30Gary Smith Invitational
5.ChaRon Booker
Natalie Guist
Madyson Lauderman
Grace Tefend
56.80aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
6.ChaRon Booker
Natalie Guist
Madyson Lauderman
Allison Wohlert
56.90aApr 22Fulton Relays
7.Relay Team 56.93aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
8.Grace Tefend
Natalie Guist
Madyson Lauderman
Allison Wohlert
57.25aMay 14Ohio Capital Conference -..
9.Ndidiamaka Anaraodo
Kayla Shelby
Haley Swickard
Alexis Stevens
60.54cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
10.Samira Gales
Grace Karlock
Liz Kukharava
Hifa Mousou
62.87aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
11.Allison Wohlert
Natalie Guist
Kristina Jovanovic
Audrey Hunt
62.96aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
12.ChaRon Booker
Ashley Carson
Liz Kukharava
Hifa Mousou
63.34cMar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
13.Aika Dzhaanbaeva
Liz Kukharava
Hifa Mousou
Marissa Giordano
66.74cMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
 
4x200 Relay
1.Grace Tefend
Natalie Guist
Carolyn Haase
Kristina Jovanovic
1:54.90aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
2.Livia Glascock
Natalie Guist
Carolyn Haase
Kristina Jovanovic
1:56.51aApr 22Fulton Relays
3.Carolyn Haase
Grace Tefend
Allison Wohlert
ChaRon Booker
1:57.40May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
4.Relay Team 2:00.25aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
5.Amy Du
Carolyn Haase
Audrey Hunt
Allison Wohlert
2:00.30Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
6.Natalie Guist
Audrey Hunt
Allison Wohlert
Grace Tefend
2:07.32aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
7.ChaRon Booker
Samira Gales
Marissa Giordano
Liz Kukharava
2:09.92aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
8.Samira Gales
Marissa Giordano
Natalie Guist
Grace Tefend
2:10.20Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
9.Samira Gales
Liz Kukharava
Hifa Mousou
Autumn Shelby
2:14.30May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
 
4x400 Relay
1.Livia Glascock
Natalie Guist
Grace Tefend
Camille Rider
4:35.24aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
2.Livia Glascock
Carolyn Haase
Kristina Jovanovic
Camille Rider
4:36.19aApr 22Fulton Relays
3.Livia Glascock
Carolyn Haase
Kristina Jovanovic
Grace Tefend
4:36.23aApr 30Gary Smith Invitational
4.Natalie Guist
Samira Gales
Kristina Jovanovic
Grace Tefend
4:43.34aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
5.Carolyn Haase
Kristina Jovanovic
Grace Tefend
Camille Rider
4:48.00Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
6.Relay Team 4:54.55aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
7.Natalie Guist
Livia Glascock
Grace Tefend
Caroline Watson
NTMay 3WKHS vs. TWHS
 
4x800 Relay
1.Keira Smith
Elissa Manchester
Camille Rider
Livia Glascock
10:13.72aMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
2.Keira Smith
Elissa Manchester
Camille Rider
Caroline Watson
10:18.21aApr 30Gary Smith Invitational
3.Megan Coogan
Elissa Manchester
Camille Rider
Caroline Watson
10:43.34aApr 22Fulton Relays
4.Relay Team 10:48.48aApr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
5.Camile Rider
Elissa Manchester
Keira Smith
Caroline Watson
10:51.10aMar 26Icebreaker Invitational
6.Elissa Manchester
Camille Rider
Caroline Watson
Keira Smith
11:05.57aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
7.Megan Coogan
Mikayla Naviello
Marisa Long
Sophia Waters
11:41.20May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
8.Marisa Long
Elissa Manchester
Mikayla Naviello
Keira Smith
11:43.00Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
9.Megan Coogan
Audra Gandert
Corinne Watson
Sydney Shannon
12:10.80Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
10.Elizabeth Findell
Audra Gandert
Corinne Watson
Sydney Shannon
12:11.90May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
11.Audra Gandert
Mikayla Naviello
Sydney Shannon
Corinne Watson
12:19.87aApr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Audra Gandert
Marisa Long
Mikayla Naviello
Sydney Shannon
26:37.44aApr 30Gary Smith Invitational
2.Sophia Waters
Audra Gandert
Elizabeth Findell
Sydney Shannon
26:38.67aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
3.Audra Gandert
Corinne Watson
Mikayla Naviello
Sophia Waters
27:33.09aApr 22Fulton Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Natalie Guist
Carolyn Haase
Livia Glascock
Allison Wohlert
2:02.37aApr 22Fulton Relays
2.Kristina Jovanovic
Allison Wohlert
Audrey Hunt
Grace Tefend
2:09.58aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Grace Tefend
Camille Rider
Keira Smith
Caroline Watson
7:39.44aApr 22Fulton Relays
2.Megan Coogan
Elissa Manchester
Caroline Watson
Keira Smith
14:29.16aApr 22Fulton Relays
 
DMR 800-200-400-1600m
1.Elissa Manchester
Danielle Sharkey
Camille Rider
Keira Smith
10:58.80aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Elissa Manchester
Camille Rider
Caroline Watson
Keira Smith
15:59.31aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
 
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.Kristina Jovanovic
Haley Swickard
ChaRon Booker
Danielle Sharkey
82.58aApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
2.ChaRon Booker
Kristina Jovanovic
Samantha Musgrove
Haley Swickard
85.14aApr 22Fulton Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Ndidiamaka Anaraodo38' 2.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
2.12Alexis Stevens27' 8.00Apr 22Fulton Relays
3.12Kayla Shelby24' 3.50May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
4.9Haley Swickard22' 3.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
5.11Samantha Musgrove20' 9.50Apr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
6.-Dzhaanbaeva Aika19' 3.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
7.12Candace Weiss17' 5.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Alexis Stevens105' 7.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
2.11Ndidiamaka Anaraodo93' 4.87Mar 26Icebreaker Invitational
3.12Kayla Shelby67' 3.00Apr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
4.11Samantha Musgrove57' 2.00Apr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
5.9Haley Swickard56' 9.00Apr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
6.12Elissa Manchester48' 2.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
 
High Jump
1.11Camille Rider4' 8.00Apr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
2.10Keira Smith4' 2.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
3.9Sophia Waters4' 0.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
4.9Haley SwickardDNSApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
 
Pole Vault
1.11Carolyn Haase8' 6.00Apr 5OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS
11Madyson Lauderman8' 6.00Apr 22Fulton Relays
3.12Candace Weiss5' 6.00May 3WKHS vs. TWHS
4.10Marissa Giordano5' 0.00Apr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
5.9Audra GandertDNSApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
 
Long Jump
1.9Grace Tefend14' 1.00Apr 30Gary Smith Invitational
2.9Livia Glascock13' 3.25Apr 22Fulton Relays
3.11Madyson Lauderman12' 8.25May 21OHSAA D1 Central District..
4.12Amy Du12' 4.00Mar 29Worthington Kilbourne vs...
5.9Natalie Guist10' 11.00Apr 26Dublin Coffman vs. Worthi..
6.10Audrey HuntDNSApr 9Big Walnut "Red Edwards" ..
 

* = Recent improvement