Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1987
1986
1977
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2006
2005
1982
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Tucky
10.90
(1.5)
Jun 7
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Deven Ward
11.83
May 2
Olentangy Invitational
3.
10
Jacob Protheroe
11.94
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
4.
12
Caleb Howell
11.97
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
200 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Tucky
21.92
(.0)
May 30
OHSAA DI Region 3 - Pickerington
2.
9
Baily Hoert
25.07
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
3.
9
Deven Ward
25.22
May 2
Olentangy Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Treese
52.42
PR
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
2.
12
Brendan Conley
53.25
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
3.
9
Baily Hoert
57.54
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
4.
10
Josh Hyatt
58.75
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
800 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Treese
2:04.02
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
11
Sid Campbell
2:08.41
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
1600 Meters
1.
9
Justin Hernan
4:33.08
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
11
Sid Campbell
4:46.48
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
3.
9
Seth Kern
5:33.17
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
3200 Meters
1.
9
Justin Hernan
10:24.64
May 2
Olentangy Invitational
2.
10
Weston Lingo
11:34.05
PR
May 2
Olentangy Invitational
3.
10
Corbin Binkley
11:39.96
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Colten McCabe
19.61
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jacob Protheroe
45.83
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
9
Colten McCabe
48.91
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Caleb Howell
Brendan Conley
Deven Ward
Ethan Tucky
43.92
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
-
Josh Hyatt
Caleb Howell
Deven Ward
Ethan Tucky
45.11
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
3.
-
Josh Hyatt
Caleb Howell
Jacob Protheroe
Ethan Tucky
45.44
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
4.
-
Caleb Howell
Ethan Tucky
Jacob Protheroe
Max Roberts
45.67
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Caleb Howell
Tyler Treese
Brendan Conley
Ethan Tucky
1:31.49
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
-
Caleb Howell
Jacob Protheroe
Baily Hoert
Ethan Tucky
1:34.98
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
3.
-
Max Roberts
Caleb Howell
Tyler Treese
Jacob Protheroe
1:36.98
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Collin Wittig
50' 2.75
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
10
Lamin Kandeh
40' 11.25
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
3.
11
Austin Porter
33' 9.75
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Collin Wittig
131' 6
PR
May 2
Olentangy Invitational
2.
12
Keenan Kimbro
119' 10
PR
May 2
Olentangy Invitational
3.
11
Austin Porter
97' 2
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
High Jump
1.
12
Brendan Conley
6' 0
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
2.
10
Austin Woods
5' 10
May 2
Olentangy Invitational
3.
10
Jacob Bourget
5' 0
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
Long Jump
1.
12
Caleb Howell
20' 7.25
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
2.
9
Deven Ward
18' 0.5
May 2
Olentangy Invitational
3.
10
Jacob Bourget
16' 8.25
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Emily Richards
12.32
(2.7)
PR
May 28
OHSAA Div I Region 3 Championships Day 1
2.
10
Rylee Wright
13.09
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
3.
10
Macie Wright
13.63
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
200 Meters
1.
11
Tiarra Avant
27.31
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
2.
9
Brooke Glesenkamp
28.91
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
3.
9
Sammi Smudz
30.03
PR
May 2
Olentangy Invitational
4.
11
Ali Wright
30.13
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
400 Meters
1.
12
Emily Richards
56.86
PR
May 30
OHSAA DI Region 3 - Pickerington
2.
12
Courtney White
1:08.95
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
3.
9
Ashley Smiley
1:10.15
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
800 Meters
1.
11
Alyssa Wheeler
2:37.01
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
9
Alicia Rittenour
2:37.14
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
3.
11
Sammi Piroska
2:46.77
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
1600 Meters
1.
9
Alicia Rittenour
5:36.81
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
9
Kristen Puthoff
5:50.10
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
3.
11
Sammi Piroska
6:14.41
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
3200 Meters
1.
9
Alicia Rittenour
12:33.18
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
9
Kristen Puthoff
12:40.13
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Rylee Wright
Emily Richards
Tiarra Avant
Macie Wright
50.51
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
-
Macie Wright
Rylee Wright
Tiarra Avant
Emily Richards
51.96
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
3.
-
Sammi Smudz
Ali Wright
Tiarra Avant
Macie Wright
53.20
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brooke Glesenkamp
Macie Wright
Tiarra Avant
Emily Richards
1:46.56
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
-
Rylee Wright
Macie Wright
Tiarra Avant
Emily Richards
1:48.83
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
3.
-
Rylee Wright
Sammi Smudz
Tiarra Avant
Macie Wright
1:53.22
May 2
Olentangy Invitational
4.
-
Macie Wright
Rylee Wright
Tiarra Avant
Ali Wright
1:54.17
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Tiarra Avant
Macie Wright
Emily Richards
Ashley Smiley
4:20.31
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
2.
-
Brooke Glesenkamp
Tiarra Avant
Emily Richards
Ashley Smiley
4:21.31
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
3.
-
Tiarra Avant
Brooke Glesenkamp
Ashley Smiley
Sammi Smudz
4:24.94
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
4.
-
Macie Wright
Tiarra Avant
Ashley Smiley
Sammi Smudz
4:37.03
May 2
Olentangy Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Alicia Rittenour
Alyssa Wheeler
Kristen Puthoff
Sammi Piroska
10:30.05
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
-
Alicia Rittenour
Kristen Puthoff
Alyssa Wheeler
Sammi Piroska
10:37.38
May 2
Olentangy Invitational
3.
-
Alicia Rittenour
Alyssa Wheeler
Sammi Piroska
Kristen Puthoff
10:40.88
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Macie Hewitt
28' 10.5
PR
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
2.
12
Rachael Vonada
27' 9
PR
May 2
Olentangy Invitational
3.
9
Abby Mays
27' 1.5
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Rachael Vonada
86' 11
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
11
Macie Hewitt
83' 4
PR
May 2
Olentangy Invitational
3.
9
Summer Connell
65' 9
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
High Jump
1.
9
Brooke Glesenkamp
5' 0
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
2.
12
Blair Ramsey
4' 3
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
Long Jump
1.
9
Brooke Glesenkamp
15' 2.5
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Capital
2.
10
Rylee Wright
14' 9.5
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
3.
12
Blair Ramsey
12' 9.75
PR
May 2
Olentangy Invitational
*Recent improvement