Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2002
1999
1998
1992
1988
1986
1980
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2011
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Jones
10.81
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
2.
11
Bryce Goss
11.19
May 5
Philo Tri
3.
12
Logan Bash
11.22
May 21
D1 Marietta
4.
10
Noah Alfman
12.18
PR
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
5.
11
Caleb Miller
12.22
PR
May 1
John Glenn STS-95 T&F Invitational
6.
12
Alex Gergely
12.37
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
7.
10
Lane Heil
13.38
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
200 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Jones
22.19
PR
May 21
D1 Marietta
2.
11
Bryce Goss
22.94
May 5
Philo Tri
3.
11
Marcus Hawkins
23.34
PR
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
4.
12
Logan Bash
23.79
PR
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
5.
9
William Harris
26.06
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
6.
10
Lane Heil
26.84
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
400 Meters
1.
11
Marcus Hawkins
50.04
PR
May 27
D1 Region 03 Day 1
2.
11
Caleb Miller
54.82
PR
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
3.
12
Mark Jonard
55.72
PR
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
4.
12
Alex Gergely
56.29
PR
Apr 25
New Philadelphia Gundy Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Matt Gray
1:58.37
PR
May 29
D1 Region 03 Finals
2.
11
Vance Pulley
2:09.13
PR
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
3.
12
Alex Gergely
2:12.70
May 21
D1 Marietta
4.
11
Caleb Gabbard
2:13.25
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
5.
11
Kyle Dunlap
2:14.15
May 5
Philo Tri
6.
12
Mark Jonard
2:22.00
May 5
Philo Tri
7.
11
Caleb Miller
2:28.70
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
8.
9
Cutter Vernon
2:37.75
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
9.
12
Andy Burtnett
2:39.97
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
10.
-
Ryan Harris
2:54.02
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
11.
-
Ankur Parekh
3:06.45
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
12.
9
Levi Steele
3:14.15
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
1600 Meters
1.
12
Matt Gray
4:34.91
May 21
D1 Marietta
2.
11
Vance Pulley
4:40.50
PR
May 1
John Glenn STS-95 T&F Invitational
3.
11
Kyle Dunlap
4:58.64
PR
Apr 25
New Philadelphia Gundy Invitational
4.
9
Caden Sauerbrey
4:59.63
May 5
Philo Tri
5.
10
Quentin Jenkins
5:34.94
May 5
Philo Tri
6.
12
Andy Burtnett
5:55.06
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
7.
-
Ryan Harris
6:23.08
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
8.
-
Ankur Parekh
6:25.08
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
9.
9
Levi Steele
6:58.91
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Dunlap
10:21.59
PR
May 1
John Glenn STS-95 T&F Invitational
2.
9
Caden Sauerbrey
10:24.10
May 21
D1 Marietta
3.
11
Vance Pulley
10:36.36
Apr 25
New Philadelphia Gundy Invitational
4.
10
Quentin Jenkins
12:08.00
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Logan Bash
15.90
PR
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Marcus Hawkins
40.67
PR
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
2.
9
Ian Millifelt
48.57
May 5
Philo Tri
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Bryce Goss
Logan Bash
Marcus Hawkins
Jordan Jones
43.51
May 29
D1 Region 03 Finals
2.
-
Ian Millifelt
Evan Green
Bryce Vernon
Avery Fuhriman
48.63
May 5
Philo Tri
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Bryce Goss
Logan Bash
Marcus Hawkins
Jordan Jones
1:31.51
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
2.
-
Ian Millifelt
Evan Green
Avery Fuhriman
Bryce Vernon
1:44.43
May 5
Philo Tri
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Matt Gray
Mark Jonard
Bryce Goss
Marcus Hawkins
3:33.45
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
2.
-
Matt Gray
Caleb Miller
Bryce Goss
Marcus Hawkins
3:34.38
May 21
D1 Marietta
3.
-
Matt Gray
Caleb Miller
Mark Jonard
Marcus Hawkins
3:38.62
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
4.
-
Matt Gray
Alex Gergely
Mark Jonard
Vance Pulley
3:44.81
May 5
Philo Tri
5.
-
Bryce Vernon
Ian Millifelt
Caleb Miller
Avery Fuhriman
3:57.28
May 5
Philo Tri
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Vance Pulley
Kyle Dunlap
Alex Gergely
Matt Gray
8:34.92
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
2.
-
Vance Pulley
Caden Sauerbrey
Alex Gergely
Mark Jonard
8:44.30
May 21
D1 Marietta
3.
-
Mark Jonard
Caleb Gabbard
Alex Gergely
Caden Sauerbrey
8:49.24
Apr 25
New Philadelphia Gundy Invitational
4.
-
Mark Jonard
Kyle Dunlap
Alex Gergely
Caden Sauerbrey
9:04.03
May 1
John Glenn STS-95 T&F Invitational
5.
-
Vance Pulley
Caden Sauerbrey
Quentin Jenkins
Alex Gergely
9:11.67
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Cameron Little
49' 0
PR
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
2.
10
James Priest
37' 3
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
3.
12
Logan Bash
36' 6
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
4.
-
Austin Murphy
34' 8
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
5.
-
Thomas King
32' 6
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
6.
-
Scott Thompson
26' 3
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
7.
-
Logan Rasor
21' 4
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Cameron Little
135' 10
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
2.
10
James Priest
97' 0.25
May 1
John Glenn STS-95 T&F Invitational
3.
-
Scott Thompson
82' 4
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
4.
-
Thomas King
79' 7
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
5.
-
Austin Murphy
78' 3
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
6.
-
Logan Rasor
75' 10
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
7.
9
Cutter Vernon
72' 1
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
High Jump
1.
11
Brady Mozena
6' 3
PR
May 29
D1 Region 03 Finals
2.
11
Avery Fuhriman
5' 10
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
3.
11
Caleb Miller
5' 2
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
Pole Vault
1.
10
Evan Green
11' 0
PR
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
2.
9
William Harris
9' 0
May 5
Philo Tri
Long Jump
1.
11
Brady Mozena
20' 11
PR
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
2.
10
Bryce Vernon
17' 3.25
PR
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
3.
12
Mark Jonard
16' 9.25
PR
May 1
John Glenn STS-95 T&F Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Meghan Anderson
13.18
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
2.
11
McKenzie Householder
13.44
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
3.
10
Rylie Sterling
13.68
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
4.
9
Chelsea Babcock
13.69
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
5.
9
Emmy Jordan
13.81
May 5
Philo Tri
6.
9
Annie Priest
14.31
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
7.
-
Brooklyn Oliver
14.32
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
8.
-
Olivia Kerekes
14.65
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
9.
-
Keeley Hebb
14.72
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
10.
-
Madison Walcott
15.32
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
11.
-
Ashton Beers
15.36
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
12.
-
Sydney Jeren
15.37
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
13.
-
Hannah Birkhimer
15.73
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
14.
-
Maddie Myers
15.80
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
15.
-
Harlie Brocklehurst
15.88
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
16.
-
Lacey Batross
15.97
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
17.
-
Emily Kern
16.30
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
200 Meters
1.
9
Meghan Anderson
27.22
May 1
John Glenn STS-95 T&F Invitational
2.
9
Morgan Anderson
28.32
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
3.
9
Chelsea Babcock
28.69
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
4.
11
Claire Jonard
29.32
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
5.
10
Rylie Sterling
29.46
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
6.
9
Emmy Jordan
29.93
May 5
Philo Tri
7.
-
Brooklyn Oliver
30.69
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
8.
-
Keeley Hebb
31.12
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
9.
-
Madison Walcott
32.47
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
10.
-
Maddie Myers
33.56
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
11.
-
Ashton Beers
33.62
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
12.
-
Sydney Jeren
33.75
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
13.
-
Hannah Birkhimer
33.78
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
14.
-
Lacey Batross
34.53
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
15.
-
Harlie Brocklehurst
35.22
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
400 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Mcmillen
1:05.57
May 1
John Glenn STS-95 T&F Invitational
2.
10
Jessica Smith
1:08.91
PR
May 21
D1 Marietta
3.
-
Ashton Beers
1:15.56
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
4.
-
Lacey Batross
1:18.06
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
5.
-
Maddie Myers
1:23.56
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
800 Meters
1.
10
Taya Titchnell
2:43.43
May 21
D1 Marietta
2.
10
Sierra Leonard
2:47.18
PR
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
3.
9
Sheyenne Harris
2:50.69
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
4.
10
Mary Frueh
2:54.16
PR
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Sheyenne Harris
6:06.70
PR
Apr 25
New Philadelphia Gundy Invitational
2.
10
Sierra Leonard
6:11.75
PR
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
3.
10
Mary Frueh
6:31.55
May 21
D1 Marietta
3200 Meters
1.
9
Sheyenne Harris
13:35.09
PR
May 1
John Glenn STS-95 T&F Invitational
2.
10
Mary Frueh
14:15.09
May 5
Philo Tri
3.
10
Sierra Leonard
14:28.38
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Morgan Anderson
17.54
PR
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
2.
10
Jessica Smith
17.70
PR
May 21
D1 Marietta
3.
10
Taya Titchnell
18.20
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
4.
10
Makenzie Embrey
19.53
May 5
Philo Tri
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Makenzie Embrey
51.56
PR
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
2.
10
Rylie Sterling
55.54
PR
May 1
John Glenn STS-95 T&F Invitational
3.
10
Taya Titchnell
56.28
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Morgan Anderson
Rylie Sterling
Chelsea Babcock
Meghan Anderson
52.76
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
53.82
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
3.
-
Jessica Smith
MacKenzie Embrey
Rachel Mcmillen
McKenzie Householder
54.68
May 5
Philo Tri
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Morgan Anderson
Rylie Sterling
Chelsea Babcock
Meghan Anderson
1:50.81
May 1
John Glenn STS-95 T&F Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
1:52.67
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Chelsea Babcock
MacKenzie Embrey
Rylie Sterling
Rachel Mcmillen
4:25.01
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
2.
-
Rachel Mcmillen
MacKenzie Embrey
Taya Titchnell
Chelsea Babcock
4:30.09
May 1
John Glenn STS-95 T&F Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
4:38.35
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Taya Titchnell
Sierra Leonard
Mary Frueh
Sheyenne Harris
11:21.24
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
11:29.98
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kaylee Antill
45' 10
PR
Jun 6
OHSAA Division 1 State Championship Day 2
2.
12
Allison Farmer
41' 4.25
PR
May 27
D1 Region 03 Day 1
3.
-
Alysa Edwards-Frick
28' 10
May 5
Philo Tri
4.
9
Alexis Vastre
25' 0
May 5
Philo Tri
5.
-
Tomara Taylor
23' 0
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
6.
9
Jordan Williams
19' 10
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
7.
-
Hannah Brown
19' 7
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
8.
-
Brittany Miller
15' 7
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kaylee Antill
159' 8
PR
Jun 13
Midwest Meet of Champions
2.
12
Allison Farmer
121' 5
PR
Apr 18
Heath Bulldogs Invite
3.
-
Alysa Edwards-Frick
72' 0
May 5
Philo Tri
4.
9
Jordan Williams
71' 11
May 5
Philo Tri
5.
9
Alexis Vastre
65' 10
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
6.
-
Tomara Taylor
61' 1
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
7.
-
Kaitlyn Shephard
52' 10
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
8.
-
Hannah Brown
52' 1
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
9.
-
Brittany Miller
43' 7
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
High Jump
1.
11
Justine Gibbon
5' 0
PR
May 15
Muskingum Valley League Championships
2.
9
Madison King
4' 8
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
3.
10
Rachel Mcmillen
4' 4
Apr 25
New Philadelphia Gundy Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Claire Jonard
14' 11.25
PR
May 21
D1 Marietta
2.
9
Emmy Jordan
14' 11
Apr 25
New Philadelphia Gundy Invitational
3.
-
Olivia Kerekes
13' 3.75
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
4.
9
Annie Priest
11' 10.25
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
5.
-
Sydney Jeren
11' 2
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
6.
-
Keeley Hebb
10' 8
PR
May 5
Philo Tri
Hammer - 4kg
1.
12
Kaylee Antill
171' 11.75
PR
May 1
John Glenn STS-95 T&F Invitational
2.
12
Allison Farmer
142' 9
PR
May 1
John Glenn STS-95 T&F Invitational
*Recent improvement