Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1998
1994
1991
1985
1983
1980
1979
1978
1977
1973
1972
Indoor
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mason Robson
11.50
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
2.
11
Dakota Stump
12.55
PR
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
3.
12
Nate Beal
12.69
PR
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
4.
11
Branden Gilbert
12.80
PR
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Mason Robson
23.22
PR
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
2.
11
Dakota Stump
23.79
PR
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
3.
12
Nate Beal
24.34
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
4.
11
Logan Croft
25.33
PR
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
5.
11
Branden Gilbert
25.94
PR
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
6.
12
Brad Weaver
26.73
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Mason Robson
50.93
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
2.
12
Drew Dillon
53.69
PR
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
3.
10
Darren Fannin
57.64
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
4.
9
Colton Puder
58.64
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Drew Dillon
2:00.57
PR
May 30
OHSAA DIII Region 10 - Tiffin
2.
10
Ronald Fannin
2:13.04
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
3.
10
Nick Church
2:20.74
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nick Falbo
4:56.09
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
2.
9
Brenden Oswalt
5:02.38
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
3.
10
Ronald Fannin
5:15.70
PR
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
4.
12
Drew Dillon
5:42.25
PR
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Brenden Oswalt
11:02.10
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
2.
10
Ronald Fannin
11:07.02
PR
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Damian Conglose
16.58
PR
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
2.
10
Jarett Hreha
16.93
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Damian Conglose
41.74
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
2.
12
Josh Sommers
43.62
PR
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
3.
10
Jarett Hreha
46.73
PR
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nate Beal
Dakota Stump
Damian Conglose
Josh Sommers
46.69
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
46.82
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
3.
-
Nate Beal
Dakota Stump
Logan Croft
Mason Robson
48.14c
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
4.
-
Nate Beal
Dakota Stump
Logan Croft
Josh Sommers
48.18
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
5.
-
Nate Beal
Logan Croft
Dakota Stump
Josh Sommers
48.66
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
6.
-
Josh Sommers
Jarett Hreha
Darren Fannin
Damian Conglose
56.04c
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Nate Beal
Darren Fannin
Branden Gilbert
Brad Weaver
1:39.78
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
2.
-
Nate Beal
Branden Gilbert
Brad Weaver
Darren Fannin
1:40.40
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
3.
-
Nate Beal
Logan Croft
Dakota Stump
Mason Robson
1:40.50
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
4.
-
Nate Beal
Dakota Stump
Logan Croft
Mason Robson
1:41.2h
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
5.
-
Nate Beal
Dakota Stump
Logan Croft
Darren Fannin
1:46.87
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
4x300 Relay
1.
-
Nick Church
Colton Puder
Branden Gilbert
Spencer Cairns
3:03.0h
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Drew Dillon
Mason Robson
Josh Sommers
Dakota Stump
3:33.45
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
2.
-
Josh Sommers
Drew Dillon
Dakota Stump
Mason Robson
3:33.70
May 30
OHSAA DIII Region 10 - Tiffin
3.
-
Drew Dillon
Josh Sommers
Dakota Stump
Mason Robson
3:35.86
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
4.
-
Drew Dillon
Logan Croft
Colton Puder
Mason Robson
3:44.10
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
5.
-
Drew Dillon
Logan Croft
Dakota Stump
Mason Robson
3:45.51
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
6.
-
Josh Sommers
Logan Croft
Damian Conglose
Mason Robson
3:59.7h
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Drew Dillon
Nick Falbo
Nick Church
Ronnie Fannin
8:42.86
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
2.
-
Drew Dillon
Stephen Schaeffer
Brenden Oswalt
Griffin Cooley
10:20.5h
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Drew Dillon
Griffin Cooley
Brenden Oswalt
Andrew Kackstedt
22:47.0h
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Darren Fannin
Brad Weaver
Colton Puder
Drew Dillon
1:52.5h
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Josh Sommers
Jarett Hreha
Dakota Stump
Damian Conglose
1:09.9h
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Clay Wyers
49' 7
PR
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
2.
10
Dennis Riggs
41' 11
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
3.
11
Aaron Fashing
35' 8
PR
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Aaron Fashing
131' 7
PR
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
2.
10
Dennis Riggs
115' 9.5
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
3.
12
Clay Wyers
105' 2
PR
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Kyle Fitch
5' 8
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
2.
10
Darren Fannin
5' 4
PR
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
9
Colton Puder
5' 4
PR
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
4.
11
Logan Croft
4' 10
PR
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Josh Sommers
13' 6
PR
May 30
OHSAA DIII Region 10 - Tiffin
Long Jump
1.
9
Colton Puder
19' 0.5
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
2.
11
Dakota Stump
17' 2
PR
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
3.
10
Jarett Hreha
17' 1
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Katie Jackson
13.31
PR
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
2.
10
Leah Burke
14.22
PR
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
3.
10
Kayla Miller
14.25
PR
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
4.
10
Sami Simmons
14.48
PR
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Katie Jackson
26.67
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
2.
10
Leah Burke
28.56
PR
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
3.
10
Ashley Noble
30.79
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Amanda Miller
1:02.21
PR
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
2.
10
Rachel Downing
1:07.11
PR
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
3.
10
Cassidy Ledman
1:09.70
PR
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
4.
11
Katie Hester
1:11.64
PR
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Cassidy Ledman
2:27.10
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
2.
12
Rebekah Pausch
2:47.84
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
3.
10
Shianne Hankins
3:02.66
PR
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Amanda Miller
5:22.41
PR
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
2.
10
Shianne Hankins
6:33.55
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
3.
12
Rebekah Pausch
6:44.87
PR
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Amanda Miller
11:30.80
May 31
OHSAA DII Region 6 - Lexington
2.
9
Mckinley Shawver
13:39.09
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
3.
9
Emily Rose
15:05.96
PR
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Maddie Sommers
17.94
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
2.
10
Ashley Noble
17.99
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Maddie Sommers
54.22
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
2.
9
Emma Jennings
56.43
PR
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
3.
10
Lydia Bennett
58.04
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Maddie Sommers
Kayla Miller
Leah Burke
Ashley Noble
54.96
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
2.
-
Maddie Sommers
Sami Simmons
Leah Burke
Ashley Noble
56.51
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
3.
-
Maddie Sommers
Ashley Noble
Sami Simmons
Rachel Downing
58.04c
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
4.
-
Maddie Sommers
Lydia Bennett
Ashley Noble
Emma Jennings
1:07.64c
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Leah Burke
Ashley Noble
Katie Hester
Sami Simmons
1:57.75
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
2.
-
Leah Burke
Ashley Noble
Katie Hester
Rachel Downing
1:57.91
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
3.
-
Rachel Downing
Sami Simmons
Leah Burke
Ashley Noble
2:03.5h
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
4x300 Relay
1.
-
Katie Hester
Leah Burke
Shianne Hankins
Kayla Miller
3:38.3h
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rachel Downing
Katie Jackson
Cassidy Ledman
Amanda Miller
4:16.83
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
2.
-
Rachel Downing
Maddie Sommers
Katie Hester
Cassidy Ledman
4:29.48
May 16
Firelands Conference Championships
3.
-
Katie Jackson
Cassidy Ledman
Rachel Downing
Amanda Miller
4:44.3h
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Cassidy Ledman
Mckinley Shawver
Rebekah Pausch
Amanda Miller
10:36.36
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
2.
-
Cassidy Ledman
Mckinley Shawver
Emily Rose
Amanda Miller
10:58.09
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
3.
-
Cassidy Ledman
Tiffany Wampler
Mckinley Shawver
Amanda Miller
10:58.34
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
4.
-
Cassidy Ledman
Tiffany Wampler
Rebekah Pausch
Amanda Miller
11:37.3h
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Tiffany Wampler
Mckinley Shawver
Emily Rose
Amanda Miller
26:14.0h
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Sami Simmons
Kayla Miller
Katelyn Kerby
Mckinley Shawver
2:22.8h
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Maddie Sommers
Lydia Bennett
Ashley Noble
Emma Jennings
1:16.7h
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Brooke Buckhannon
35' 5
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
2.
10
Amber Good
32' 4
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
3.
10
Lydia Bennett
21' 0
PR
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Amber Good
116' 0
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
2.
10
Brooke Buckhannon
104' 6
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
3.
12
Katie Jackson
61' 0
PR
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Katie Jackson
5' 0
PR
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
2.
10
Maddie Sommers
4' 6
PR
Apr 5
Bucyrus 156 Invitational
10
Lydia Bennett
4' 6
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Emily Rose
8' 0
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Katie Jackson
16' 2.75
PR
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
2.
10
Leah Burke
13' 10.5
May 10
Bob Knoll Invitational
3.
9
Emily Rose
12' 6.5
Mar 29
Seneca East Tiger Relays
*Recent improvement