Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1985
Indoor
2024
2022
2017
2015
2012
2009
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Wade Deonte'
11.73
PR
May 11
Columbus City League Championships
2.
10
Zavieus Toran
11.84c
May 3
Grandview 5/3 Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Zavieus Toran
24.28
May 21
OHSAA D3 Central District 2
2.
11
Rondale Terry
25.18
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Central District 2
3.
9
Anthony Tyler
25.58
Apr 13
Hornet Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Rondale Terry
56.24c
PR
May 3
Grandview 5/3 Meet
2.
10
Zavieus Toran
57.64c
PR
Apr 15
Hartley Invitational
3.
9
Anthony Tyler
59.64c
May 3
Grandview 5/3 Meet
4.
9
Isac Saunders
1:06.79
PR
Apr 13
Hornet Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Rondale Terry
2:13.24
PR
May 11
Columbus City League Championships
2.
9
Anthony Tyler
2:15.39
PR
Apr 27
Braves Invitational
3.
9
Isiah Saunders
2:19.92
May 21
OHSAA D3 Central District 2
4.
9
Isac Saunders
3:11.9h
Apr 15
Hartley Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Isiah Saunders
5:21.08
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Central District 2
2.
11
Rondale Terry
5:26.0h
Apr 15
Hartley Invitational
3.
9
Isac Saunders
5:37.25
Apr 13
Hornet Invitational
4.
9
Isaiah Saunders
5:49.76
Apr 27
Braves Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:46.27
Apr 27
Braves Invitational
2.
Isac Saunders
Isiah Saunders
Rondale Terry
Zavieus Toran
3:48.0h
Apr 15
Hartley Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Rondale Terry
Anthony Tyler
Isiah Saunders
Stephen Greathouse
9:27.1h
Apr 23
Pat McMillin Invitational
2.
Isac Saunders
Isiah Saunders
Rondale Terry
Anthony Tyler
9:27.7h
Apr 15
Hartley Invitational
3.
Rondale Terry
Anthony Tyler
Isiah Saunders
Isac Saunders
9:36.86
Apr 13
Hornet Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:43.46
Apr 27
Braves Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Wade Deonte'
Stephen Greathouse
Isiah Saunders
Rondale Terry
13:43.0h
Apr 23
Pat McMillin Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Tavion Fair
59' 6
PR
Apr 27
Braves Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Destinae Shepard
14.04c
PR
Apr 15
Hartley Invitational
2.
10
Unique Beauford
14.54c
PR
Apr 15
Hartley Invitational
3.
10
Antoinette Williams
15.04c
PR
May 3
Grandview 5/3 Meet
4.
9
Hosanna Smith
16.94c
PR
Apr 15
Hartley Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Destinae Shepard
29.27
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Central District 1
2.
11
Zhantell Lenoir
29.34c
PR
May 3
Grandview 5/3 Meet
3.
9
Shaniah Dean
29.74c
PR
May 3
Grandview 5/3 Meet
4.
12
Dajah Howard
30.01
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Central District 1
5.
10
Antoinette Williams
30.20
PR
May 11
Columbus City League Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Destinae Shepard
1:05.56
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Central District 1
2.
9
Teira Cook
1:06.66
May 21
OHSAA D3 Central District 1
3.
9
Tamia Harrison
1:10.54c
PR
May 3
Grandview 5/3 Meet
4.
10
Antoinette Williams
1:11.57
PR
May 11
Columbus City League Championships
5.
11
Dymaneeq Forney-Jefferson
1:12.00
Apr 13
Hornet Invitational
6.
11
Zhantell Lenoir
1:15.14c
PR
Apr 15
Hartley Invitational
7.
12
Dajah Howard
1:16.24c
Apr 15
Hartley Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Tamia Harrison
2:56.51
PR
May 11
Columbus City League Championships
2.
12
Destiny Hill
3:16.54
May 11
Columbus City League Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Tamia Harrison
6:44.56
PR
May 11
Columbus City League Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Dajah Howard
Zhantell Lenoir
Shaniah Dean
Jai Martin
54.44
May 21
OHSAA D3 Central District 1
2.
Dajah Howard
Destinae Shepard
Zhantell Lenoir
Shaniah Dean
55.04c
May 3
Grandview 5/3 Meet
3.
Relay Team
55.10
May 11
Columbus City League Championships
4.
Shaniah Dean
Dajah Howard
Jai Martin
Destinae Shepard
56.14c
Apr 15
Hartley Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Antoinette Williams
Jai Martin
Zhantell Lenoir
Destinae Shepard
1:55.92
May 21
OHSAA D3 Central District 1
2.
Antoinette Williams
Dajah Howard
Shaniah Dean
Destinae Shepard
1:56.30
May 18
DIII Central District 2
3.
Relay Team
1:58.08
May 11
Columbus City League Championships
4.
Shaniah Dean
Dajah Howard
Zhantell Lenoir
Destinae Shepard
1:58.6h
Apr 15
Hartley Invitational
5.
Dajah Howard
Destinae Shepard
Shaniah Dean
Antoinette Williams
2:04.0h
May 3
Grandview 5/3 Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Antoinette Williams
Dymaneeq Forney-Jefferson
Tamia Harrison
Destinae Shepard
4:30.61
May 21
OHSAA D3 Central District 1
2.
Destinae Shepard
Dymaneeq Forney-Jefferson
Tamia Harrison
Antoinette Williams
4:33.6h
May 3
Grandview 5/3 Meet
3.
Destinae Shepard
Dymaneeq Forney-Jefferson
Jai Martin
Tamia Harrison
4:35.17
May 11
Columbus City League Championships
4.
Relay Team
4:46.14
Apr 27
Braves Invitational
5.
Dymaneeq Forney-Jefferson
Tamia Harrison
Jai Martin
Destinae Shepard
4:58.0h
Apr 15
Hartley Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Tamia Harrison
Zhantell Lenoir
Shaniah Dean
Jai Martin
12:26.42
May 18
DIII Central District 2
Tamia Harrison
Zhantell Lenoir
Shaniah Dean
Destiny Hill
12:26.42
May 21
OHSAA D3 Central District 1
3.
Shaniah Dean
Tamia Harrison
Destiny Hill
Jai Martin
12:26.7h
Apr 15
Hartley Invitational
4.
Relay Team
12:30.45
May 11
Columbus City League Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:06.16
Apr 27
Braves Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Morgan Mewborn
25' 3
PR
May 11
Columbus City League Championships
2.
9
Hosanna Smith
19' 7
May 3
Grandview 5/3 Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Hosanna Smith
59' 11
May 21
OHSAA D3 Central District 1
2.
10
Morgan Mewborn
53' 4
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Central District 1
3.
12
Destiny Hill
51' 1
PR
Apr 13
Hornet Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Dymaneeq Forney-Jefferson
14' 10
PR
May 3
Grandview 5/3 Meet
2.
12
Dajah Howard
14' 5.5
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Central District 1
*Recent improvement